Alle
på topp: Hurtig Fin 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert
27. juli 2006 |
Besteresultat |
Norsk rekord: 596 Pål Hembre |
(702 skyttere) |
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
år |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
Program |
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max of sum |
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Total |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
597 |
29.jan |
NIH |
Oslo PK |
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
591 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
3 |
Petter Bratli, Gardermoen FS |
590 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
4 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
587 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
4 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
587 |
25.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
6 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V45), Odda PK |
586 |
8.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
6 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
586 |
13.nov |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
6 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
586 |
15.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
9 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V55), Kristiansand PK |
585 |
19.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
9 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
585 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
9 |
Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK |
585 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
12 |
Asmund Broks (V55), Hedrum SS |
584 |
25.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
12 |
Terje Storholt (V45), Oslo PK |
584 |
21.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
14 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
582 |
28.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
14 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
582 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
16 |
Marius Aarre (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
581 |
3.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
16 |
Harald Knoop (V45), Stavanger PK |
581 |
28.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
18 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
580 |
11.sep |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
18 |
Arild Foros, Trondhjems PK |
580 |
24.jun |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
18 |
Christian Hegstad, Oscarsborg PK |
580 |
20.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
18 |
Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK |
580 |
14.aug |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
18 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
580 |
3.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
18 |
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
580 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
24 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
579 |
2.jul |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
25 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
578 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
25 |
Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS |
578 |
20.sep |
Rena |
Forsvarets sk.utv. |
27 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
577 |
16.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
27 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V55), Trondhjems PK |
577 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
29 |
Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK |
576 |
28.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
29 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
576 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
29 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
576 |
5.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
29 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
576 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
33 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
575 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
33 |
Kurt A. Hemnes, Kopervik PK |
575 |
11.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
33 |
Petter Kvåle, Rindal PK |
575 |
23.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
33 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
575 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
33 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
575 |
14.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
38 |
Jørgen D Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
574 |
16.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
38 |
Ole Johan Elvestad (V55), Lillehammer PK |
574 |
6.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
38 |
Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK |
574 |
11.sep |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
38 |
John Sundal (V45), Tysnes SSK |
574 |
6.feb |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
38 |
Åge Lier (V45), Stjørdal PK |
574 |
8.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
38 |
Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
574 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
38 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
574 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
38 |
Trond Bergsveen, Hadeland SS |
574 |
30.jan |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
46 |
Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK |
573 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
46 |
Sture Schølin (V45), Bodø SSK |
573 |
6.okt |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
46 |
Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
573 |
24.jun |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
46 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
573 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
50 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
572 |
25.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
50 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V45), Hedrum SS |
572 |
2.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS |
50 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
572 |
20.aug |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
50 |
Ingar Woll, OKTS |
572 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
50 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Trondhjems PK |
572 |
10.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
55 |
Terje Langørgen, Stord PK |
571 |
20.okt |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
55 |
Jan Erik Eknes, Årdal PK |
571 |
14.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
55 |
Morten Schjoldager (V45), Oslo PK |
571 |
15.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
55 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen (V55), Oslo PK |
571 |
22.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
55 |
Odd Hellevik, Vestnes PK |
571 |
30.jan |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
55 |
Kristian Baumann (V45), Oslo PK |
571 |
21.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
61 |
Shane Copeland, Bergen PK |
570 |
11.mai |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
61 |
Asgaut Røssland (V45), Egersund PK |
570 |
31.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
61 |
Rune Hammer (V45), Aron SK Drammen |
570 |
15.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
61 |
Jens Ragnar Nygaard, Moss PK |
570 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
61 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
570 |
11.sep |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
61 |
Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
570 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
67 |
Livar Andrè Lura (Menn U16), Sandnes PK |
569 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
67 |
Roger Solvang (V45), Mosjøen PK |
569 |
24.sep |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
67 |
Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK |
569 |
13.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
67 |
Bjørn Kvæstad (V45), Stavanger PK |
569 |
26.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
67 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
569 |
11.mai |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
67 |
Holger H Vilter (V45), Bodø SSK |
569 |
28.mai |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
73 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
568 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
73 |
Hans Petter Helland, Sandnes PK |
568 |
1.okt |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
73 |
Geir Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
568 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
73 |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
568 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
73 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
568 |
13.feb |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
78 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen (V45), Sola PK |
567 |
29.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
78 |
Morten Støen (V45), Bærum PK |
567 |
23.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
78 |
Svein Ove Nielsen (V45), Sola PK |
567 |
24.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
78 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP-Vatne |
567 |
27.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
78 |
Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
567 |
6.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
78 |
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
567 |
6.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
78 |
Arild Bratterud (V45), Dokka PK |
567 |
11.sep |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
78 |
Per Rune Magnussen (V45), Sola PK |
567 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
78 |
Johnny Nilsen (V45), Aron SK Drammen |
567 |
7.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
78 |
Lars Korneliussen (V45), Ringerike PK |
567 |
28.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Aron SK Drammen |
78 |
Gøran Gjetmundsen, Hadeland SS |
567 |
27.mar |
Namnå |
Namnå PK |
89 |
Roar Haugan, Melhus PK |
566 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
89 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
566 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
89 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
566 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
89 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
566 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
93 |
Reidar Øgreid (V45), Sandnes PK |
565 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
93 |
Bjørge Jansen (V45), Fredrikstad SS |
565 |
7.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
93 |
Knut Stamland, Porsgrunn PK |
565 |
5.mar |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
93 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
565 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
93 |
Ove Dahl (V65), Bærum PK |
565 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
93 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
565 |
8.apr |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
99 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
564 |
26.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
99 |
Ivar Føreland, Greipstad SKL, PK |
564 |
26.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
99 |
Bjørn Lindblad, Askim PK |
564 |
7.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
99 |
Rolf Toven (V45), Nesset PK |
564 |
17.apr |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
99 |
Harald Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK |
564 |
27.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
99 |
Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK |
564 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
99 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
564 |
25.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
99 |
Trygve Lerum, Luster SSL |
564 |
6.mar |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
99 |
Brynjulf Afdal, Oslo PK |
564 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
99 |
Hugo Haug (V45), OKTS |
564 |
24.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
109 |
Thomas Fosse (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK |
563 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
109 |
Geir Marthinussen (V45), Bergen PK |
563 |
1.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
109 |
Roger Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
563 |
24.feb |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
109 |
Kjell Torsvik (V45), Hedrum SS |
563 |
2.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS |
109 |
Stein Endresen, Sola PK |
563 |
24.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
109 |
Hans Johansen (V55), Trondhjems PK |
563 |
5.mar |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
109 |
Rolf Susegg (V55), Steinkjer PK |
563 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
116 |
Morten Dedekam (V45), Oslo PK |
562 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
116 |
Arild Hårklau (V55), Bergen PK |
562 |
7.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
116 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
562 |
18.jun |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
116 |
Malvin M. Skeisvoll (V45), Kopervik PK |
562 |
21.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
116 |
Gunrid Kjellmark (Kv), Ull SS |
562 |
16.jun |
Terningmoen |
Forsvarets sk.utv. |
121 |
Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
561 |
6.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
121 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
561 |
6.feb |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
121 |
Helge Olden (V45), Ørland PK |
561 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
121 |
Klaus Lie, Bergen PK |
561 |
7.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
121 |
Svein Magne Vassdal, Vaksdal SSK |
561 |
11.mai |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
121 |
Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK |
561 |
12.jun |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
121 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V45), Selbu PK |
561 |
24.jun |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
121 |
Håvard Kolloen, Brumunddal PK |
561 |
18.jun |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
121 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
561 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
121 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Bergen PK |
561 |
25.jun |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
121 |
Arne Jordal (V45), Odda PK |
561 |
19.nov |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
121 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
561 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
121 |
Geir Hole, Vestnes PK |
561 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
134 |
Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Elverum PK |
560 |
5.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
134 |
Svein Engli, Dokka PK |
560 |
6.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
136 |
Tommy Finden, Lillestrøm OP |
559 |
17.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
136 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv V45), Aron SK Drammen |
559 |
15.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
136 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
559 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
136 |
Toralf Hetlevik, Vaksdal SSK |
559 |
14.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
136 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
559 |
28.apr |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
136 |
Jørn Løkken, Lillestrøm OP |
559 |
17.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
136 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
559 |
30.jan |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
136 |
Hans Martin Skjølberg (V55), Trondhjems PK |
559 |
16.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
136 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
559 |
28.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
136 |
Jarle Larsen, Stord PK |
559 |
20.okt |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
146 |
Asbjørn Solheim (V45), Bremnes PK |
558 |
6.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
146 |
Johan Lyng, Bergen PK |
558 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
146 |
Øyvind Steinsholt (V45), Hedrum SS |
558 |
25.sep |
Porsgrunn |
Porsgrunn PK |
146 |
Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK |
558 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
146 |
Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK |
558 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
151 |
Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
557 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
151 |
Tom Lauritzen (V45), Stjørdal Pk |
557 |
24.jun |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
151 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
557 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
151 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
557 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
151 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
557 |
2.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
151 |
Kenneth Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
557 |
2.feb |
Bjerksted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
151 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
557 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
158 |
Jens Chr. Jepsen, Kristiansand PK |
556 |
19.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
158 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
556 |
18.sep |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
158 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
556 |
28.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
158 |
Knut Rønningen, Oslo FS |
556 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
158 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
556 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
158 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
556 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
158 |
Torger Larsen (V65), Hedrum SS |
556 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
165 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
555 |
19.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
165 |
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
555 |
6.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
165 |
Marianne Søraa (Kv Jr), Sitter IL PK |
555 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
165 |
Linn Iren Flaate (Kv Jr), Stavanger PK |
555 |
1.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
165 |
Rune Marcussen, Stord PK |
555 |
18.sep |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
165 |
Morten Haaheim, Lillehammer PK |
555 |
11.sep |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
165 |
Kjell Haarr (V55), Sola PK |
555 |
1.okt |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
165 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
555 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
165 |
Børge Svardal, Bremnes PK |
555 |
6.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
165 |
Dag Kristiansen (V45), Aron SK Drammen |
555 |
15.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
165 |
Tore Ukkelberg, Eide & Fræna PK |
555 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
176 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
554 |
12.jun |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
176 |
Ronny Nilsen, Bærum PK |
554 |
23.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
176 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
554 |
25.jun |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
176 |
Kåre Angvik (V55), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
554 |
11.apr |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
176 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
554 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
176 |
Roy Wittenberg (V55), Sola PK |
554 |
25.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
176 |
Trond Tyssen, Eidskog SS |
554 |
20.aug |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
183 |
Oddvar Uddu (V45), Trondhjems PK |
553 |
16.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
183 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
553 |
20.okt |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
183 |
Eivind Solstad, Molde PK |
553 |
10.apr |
Molde |
Molde PK |
183 |
John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP |
553 |
17.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
183 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
553 |
24.aug |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
183 |
Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK |
553 |
24.feb |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
183 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
553 |
18.sep |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
183 |
Jan Kjetil Nordrum, Hadeland SS |
553 |
30.jan |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
191 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Larvik SS |
552 |
2.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS |
191 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V55), Oppegård SL |
552 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
191 |
Målfrid Vannebo (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
552 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
191 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
552 |
28.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Aron SK Drammen |
191 |
Lars Johan Borge (V45), Larvik SS |
552 |
21.aug |
Haugane |
Hedrum SS |
191 |
Geir Jonassen (V45), Sola PK |
552 |
24.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
191 |
Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS |
552 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
191 |
Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn (Kv), Oslo PK |
552 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
199 |
Sander Hillestad, Stranda PK |
551 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
199 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
551 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
199 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
551 |
1.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
199 |
Knut Aamodt (V45), Larvik SS |
551 |
17.apr |
Haugane |
Larvik SS/ Hedrum SS |
199 |
Svein Krakeli (V45), Eide & Fræna PK |
551 |
13.aug |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
199 |
Dan Kristian Beierman (V45), Kopervik PK |
551 |
21.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
199 |
Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK |
551 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
199 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
551 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
207 |
Yvonne Karlsen (Kv), Skånland PK |
550 |
16.jun |
Terningmoen |
Forsvarets sk.utv. |
207 |
Sjur Kleiven (V55), Lillehammer PK |
550 |
11.sep |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
207 |
John Øiamo, Oslo SS |
550 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
207 |
Kjetil Sørheim, Stavanger PK |
550 |
1.okt |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
207 |
Edvin Heggland (V45), Haugesund PK |
550 |
11.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
207 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
550 |
23.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
207 |
Steinar Solheim (V45), Stord PK |
550 |
18.sep |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
207 |
Harald Nilsen (V65), Stavanger PK |
550 |
31.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
215 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
549 |
25.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
215 |
Ronny Høglund (V45), Trondhjems PK |
549 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
215 |
Rolf Lødding (V65), Oslo SS |
549 |
1.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
218 |
Tom K Nerbø, Aukra PK |
548 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
218 |
Ove Horgen (V45), Bærum PK |
548 |
23.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
218 |
Per Inge Larsen, Stord PK |
548 |
20.okt |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
218 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
548 |
5.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
218 |
John Arvid Kleppe (V45), Tysnes SSK |
548 |
12.jun |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
218 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide & Fræna PK |
548 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
224 |
Roar Rønning, Oslo PK |
547 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
224 |
Bjørnar Svortevik, Årdal PK |
547 |
8.mar |
Årdal |
Årdal PK |
224 |
Olaf Isaksen (V45), Kristiansund PK |
547 |
23.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
227 |
Per Kristoffersen (V55), Losby V og PK |
546 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
227 |
Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK |
546 |
23.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
227 |
Bjørn Bekken (V55), Ringerike PK |
546 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
230 |
Torfinn Bakke, Sandnes PK |
545 |
31.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
230 |
Øystein Nirisen (V45), Porsgrunn PK |
545 |
14.mai |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
230 |
Gunnar Hoff, Røsvatn PK |
545 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
230 |
Aron Amundsen (Menn Jr), Vaksdal SSK |
545 |
12.jun |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
230 |
Christian Irgens, Bergen PK |
545 |
7.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
230 |
Liv Storm Jortveit (Kv Jr), Rauland PK |
545 |
15.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
230 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
545 |
28.apr |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
230 |
Sissil Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK |
545 |
1.okt |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
238 |
Tore Vinkenes (V45), Larvik SS |
544 |
17.apr |
Haugane |
Larvik SS/ Hedrum SS |
238 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
544 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
238 |
Åsbjørn Idland (V55), NOP-Vatne |
544 |
7.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
238 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug (Kv), Dokka PK |
544 |
29.jan |
NIH |
Oslo PK |
238 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
544 |
28.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Aron SK Drammen |
238 |
Malvin Molvik, Syvde SSL |
544 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
244 |
Jan F. Torgrimsen, Sola PK |
543 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
244 |
Trygve Haldorsen (V45), Bremnes PK |
543 |
28.apr |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
244 |
Hallgeir Hemstad, Brumunddal PK |
543 |
5.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
244 |
Roar Bjerke (V65), Oppegård SL |
543 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
244 |
Petter Gulliksen (U14), Porsgrunn PK |
543 |
25.sep |
Porsgrunn |
Porsgrunn PK |
244 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
543 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
244 |
Odd Røst (V65), Stjørdal PK |
543 |
8.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
244 |
Trond Vegard Johansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
543 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
244 |
Helge Talberg (V55), Mysen PL |
543 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
244 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
543 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
254 |
Hein Arild Gustavsen, Kopervik PK |
542 |
21.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
254 |
Esten Murbreck (V45), Hamar IL-Pgr |
542 |
25.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
254 |
Ole Thune (V65), NOP/Haakonsvern |
542 |
12.jun |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
254 |
Mona Buin (Kv), Hokksund PK |
542 |
8.apr |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
254 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
542 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
254 |
Bjørn Hervard (V55), Bærum PK |
542 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
260 |
Tom Strøm, Zero PK |
541 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
260 |
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
541 |
27.mar |
Namnå |
Namnå PK |
260 |
Magnus Løvhaug (V55), Dokka PK |
541 |
11.sep |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
260 |
Øystein Strand (V55), OKTS |
541 |
17.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
260 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
541 |
6.mar |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
260 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Larvik SS |
541 |
21.aug |
Haugane |
Hedrum SS |
260 |
Christian Walby, Oslo SS |
541 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
267 |
Tore Thyholt (V45), Trondhjems PK |
540 |
10.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
267 |
Egil Havre (V65), Bergen PK |
540 |
25.jun |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
267 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
540 |
26.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
267 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
540 |
3.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
267 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
540 |
21.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
267 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
540 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
267 |
Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK |
540 |
8.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
267 |
Tor Hoff (V65), Ørland PK |
540 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
267 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
540 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
267 |
Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK |
540 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
267 |
Leif Erik S. Jacobsen, Hedrum SS |
540 |
27.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
267 |
Roger Vinsjevik, Stord PK |
540 |
6.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
267 |
Steinar Djønne (V55), Odda PK |
540 |
10.apr |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
280 |
Amund Oksavik, Aukra PK |
539 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
280 |
Jan Vidar Edvartsen (V45), Modum PK |
539 |
8.apr |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
280 |
Isabel Sørensen (Kv Jr), Salangen PK |
539 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
280 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
539 |
20.aug |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
280 |
Ludvig Lahold, Aron SK Drammen |
539 |
8.apr |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
280 |
Frode Nysæter, Brumunddal PK |
539 |
18.jun |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
286 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
538 |
24.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
286 |
Per Gunnar Tønne, Stjørdal PK |
538 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
286 |
Frode Bærøe, Oslo SS |
538 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
286 |
Rune Finstad (V45), OKTS |
538 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
286 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Oslo PK |
538 |
22.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
286 |
Knut Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
538 |
20.feb |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
286 |
Vidar Fosseli, Svolvær PK |
538 |
30.jan |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
293 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad SKL, PK |
537 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
293 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
537 |
15.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
293 |
Oddvar Hansen (V45), Svolvær PK |
537 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
293 |
Stephen Haarberg, OKTS |
537 |
21.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
293 |
Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK |
537 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
293 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
537 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
293 |
Olav J. Bjørkås (V45), Sitter IL PK |
537 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
300 |
Geir Nordrum, Hadeland SS |
536 |
30.jan |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
300 |
Eirik kvalen (V45), Luster SSL |
536 |
6.mar |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
300 |
Oddvar Hillestad (V55), Fredrikstad SS |
536 |
7.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
300 |
Rolf Dillevik (V55), Mysen PL |
536 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
300 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
536 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
300 |
Willy Klette (V55), Oslo PK |
536 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
300 |
Per Anders Brobakk, Stjørdal PK |
536 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
300 |
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
536 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
308 |
Stein Huseby, Asker SK |
535 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
308 |
Anne Gundersen (Kv V55), Bærum PK |
535 |
23.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
308 |
Per Årebrot, Stavanger PK |
535 |
29.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
308 |
Yngve Stigum, NOP |
535 |
14.aug |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
312 |
Trygve Kilen (V55), Årdal PK |
534 |
12.apr |
Årdal |
Årdal PK |
312 |
Finn Kaare, Bærum PK |
534 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
312 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
534 |
6.okt |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
312 |
Tor Kr. Gjerstad, Bæverdalen PK |
534 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
312 |
Marit Hernes (Kv), Rjukan PK |
534 |
15.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
317 |
Helge Jonassen (V65), Sandnes PK |
533 |
1.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
317 |
Mary Vannebo (Kv), Stjørdal PK |
533 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
317 |
Harald Johansen (V45), Haugesund PK |
533 |
6.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
317 |
Tove Martinsen (Kv), Moss PK |
533 |
7.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
317 |
Jon-Tore Gran (V55), Hamar IL-Pgr |
533 |
25.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
317 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
533 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
317 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V45), Bodø SSK |
533 |
6.okt |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
317 |
Kjell Eknes (V55), Årdal PK |
533 |
24.mai |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
317 |
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
533 |
20.feb |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
317 |
Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK |
533 |
6.mar |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
317 |
Marit Johansen (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
533 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
328 |
Dagfinn Lutro (V65), Odda PK |
532 |
10.apr |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
328 |
Alfred Skår Hansen, Kopervik PK |
532 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
328 |
Trond Borgen (V55), Bergen PK |
532 |
7.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
328 |
Line Faksnes (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
532 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
328 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
532 |
17.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
328 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
532 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
334 |
Frank Flatvald (V45), Trondhjems PK |
531 |
28.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
334 |
Leif Susegg (V45), Steinkjer PK |
531 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
334 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
531 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
334 |
Dagfinn Breimo, Leirfjord SSK |
531 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
334 |
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
531 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
339 |
Ole R. Paulsen (V55), Oslo PK |
530 |
12.mai |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
339 |
Tom Antonsen, Beiarn SL PK |
530 |
28.apr |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
339 |
Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK |
530 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
339 |
Ingvill Meling Arnesen (Kv), Bergen PK |
530 |
28.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
343 |
Anita L. Hansen (Kv), Svolvær PK |
529 |
30.jan |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
343 |
Arnfinn Øyvann (V45), Trondhjems Pk |
529 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
343 |
Fred Andersen (V65), Fredrikstad SS |
529 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
343 |
Morten N. Løvlien, Hamar IL-Pgr |
529 |
12.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
343 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
529 |
18.jun |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
343 |
Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK |
529 |
18.sep |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
349 |
Glenn-Aage Brennelien, Zero PK |
528 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
349 |
Bert Thomassen, Brønnøysund PK |
528 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
349 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
528 |
25.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
349 |
Hans Andreas Bakke, Brumunddal PK |
528 |
20.feb |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
353 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
527 |
2.jul |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
353 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
527 |
26.apr |
Årdal |
Årdal PK |
353 |
Gjermund Larsen, Sandnes PK |
527 |
1.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
353 |
Michael Linnebjerg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
527 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
357 |
Terje Elveos (V45), Svolvær PK |
526 |
30.jan |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
357 |
Linda Marie Skalde (Kv), Oslo PK |
526 |
1.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
359 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
525 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
359 |
Runar Staveli, Bærum PK |
525 |
23.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
359 |
Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK |
525 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
359 |
Frank Sannes, Fannefjord PK |
525 |
30.jan |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
359 |
Gunnar Langø (V55), Tromsø PK |
525 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
359 |
Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
525 |
23.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
365 |
Trygve Grøssland (V65), Kristiansand PK |
524 |
19.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
365 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
524 |
6.mar |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
365 |
Jarle Kvalvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
524 |
7.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
365 |
Edvin Hagen (V55), Aukra PK |
524 |
13.aug |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
365 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
524 |
26.okt |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
365 |
Ole Jacob Bolstad, Brumunddal PK |
524 |
5.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
365 |
Henning Eliassen (V65), Kjeller SK |
524 |
5.feb |
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
372 |
Bjørn Granhaug (V65), Kjeller SK |
523 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
372 |
Andrew Walls, Mo PK |
523 |
2.jul |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
372 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
523 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
372 |
Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
523 |
20.mar |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
372 |
Arne Kvam (V45), Bærum PK |
523 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
372 |
Tore Nielsen, Åsane PK |
523 |
28.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
378 |
Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK |
522 |
6.okt |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
378 |
Jann Skogstad (V65), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
522 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
378 |
Lars Erik Smevold, Rjukan PK |
522 |
5.mar |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
378 |
Karl Jan Christensen (V55), Bodø SSK |
522 |
24.feb |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
378 |
Kurt Klausmark (V45), Brønnøysund PK |
522 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
378 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal PK |
522 |
12.apr |
Årdal |
Årdal PK |
384 |
Runar Magnussen (U14), Sola PK |
521 |
1.okt |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
384 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
521 |
26.okt |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
384 |
Erik Lian (V45), Oslo SS |
521 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
387 |
Julie Lekven (Kv), Stord PK |
520 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
387 |
Olav B. Aga (V45), Odda PK |
520 |
10.apr |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
387 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal (Menn Jr), Ørsta/Volda PK |
520 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
387 |
Georg Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
520 |
11.mai |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
387 |
Åge Noss (V45), Haugesund PK |
520 |
6.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
387 |
Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK |
520 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
393 |
Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK |
519 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
393 |
Svein Erik Åslid, Røsvatn PK |
519 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
393 |
Petter Eriksen (V45), Kvæfjord PK |
519 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
393 |
Geir Roar Vee, Årdal PK |
519 |
24.mai |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
393 |
Harald Nilsen Lid (Menn U16), Stavanger PK |
519 |
1.okt |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
393 |
Judith Helland (Kv), Åsane PK |
519 |
28.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
393 |
Laila A. Skålnes (Kv), Bergen PK |
519 |
9.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
393 |
Gro Edvartsen (Kv), Modum PK |
519 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
401 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
518 |
26.okt |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
401 |
Halvdan Nicolaisen, Bærum PK |
518 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
401 |
Anders L. Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
518 |
12.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
401 |
Harald Haugan, Bærum PK |
518 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
401 |
Espen Evertsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
518 |
17.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
406 |
Øivind Johansen, Mysen PL |
517 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
406 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide & Fræna PK |
517 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
406 |
Øyvind Fredriksen, Bergen PK |
517 |
1.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
406 |
Thomas Heia Østborg (Menn Jr), Namdal SSL |
517 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
406 |
Ivar Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK |
517 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
406 |
Tommy Ellefsen (V65), Porsgrunn PK |
517 |
14.mai |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
406 |
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
517 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
406 |
Stian Larsen, Modum PK |
517 |
15.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
414 |
Svein Erling Hansen (V55), Oslo SS |
516 |
22.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
414 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
516 |
6.okt |
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
414 |
Astrid Skancke Øiamo (Kv), Oppdal PK |
516 |
18.jun |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
414 |
Einar Hernes (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
516 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
414 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
516 |
27.mar |
Namnå |
Namnå PK |
414 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
516 |
29.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
420 |
Tom Lundby, Lena SS |
515 |
30.jan |
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
420 |
Roger Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
515 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
420 |
Ronald Jacobsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
515 |
17.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
420 |
Øystein Hansen (V55), Fredrikstad SS |
515 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
420 |
Erik S. Nordby, OKTS |
515 |
23.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
420 |
Magnar Strand, Bæverdalen PK |
515 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
426 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim (V55), PI 54 Lunde |
514 |
13.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
426 |
Arne Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
514 |
27.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
426 |
Arild Helgesen, Stord PK |
514 |
6.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
426 |
Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK |
514 |
13.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
426 |
Øystein Gjennestad, Lillehammer PK |
514 |
6.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
426 |
Kjell Erik Olsson (V65), Kjeller SK |
514 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
426 |
Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern |
514 |
25.jun |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
426 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
514 |
17.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
426 |
Cato Denné (V55), Modum PK |
514 |
11.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
426 |
Jan Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK |
514 |
14.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
436 |
Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK |
513 |
24.feb |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
436 |
Kjell Pedersen, Salangen PK |
513 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
436 |
Staale Rasmussen, Haugesund PK |
513 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
436 |
Åse Sundal (Kv U16), Tysnes SSK |
513 |
12.jun |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
436 |
Tore Sæther, Lillehammer PK |
513 |
6.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
441 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen (V55), Kristiansund PK |
512 |
23.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
441 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
512 |
20.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
441 |
Olav Kåsa (V65), Hedrum SS |
512 |
27.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
441 |
Per Sørensen, Rauland PK |
512 |
5.mar |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
441 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
512 |
28.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
441 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
512 |
11.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
447 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Kopervik PK |
511 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
447 |
Marianne Kjenes (Kv), NOP/Haakonsvern |
511 |
1.feb |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Håkonsvern |
449 |
Audun Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
510 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
449 |
Ola Frigård, Stjørdal Pk |
510 |
24.jun |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
451 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
509 |
23.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
451 |
Reidar Haugen (V45), OKTS |
509 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
451 |
John E. Johansen, Oslo PK |
509 |
1.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
451 |
Arnim Svaleng (V45), Båtsfjord PK |
509 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
451 |
Are Berge, Molde PK |
509 |
10.apr |
Molde |
Molde PK |
456 |
Stein Solli (V65), Porsgrunn PK |
508 |
5.mar |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
456 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
508 |
21.aug |
Aukra |
Aukra PK |
456 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Beiarn SL PK |
508 |
24.feb |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
456 |
Ola Todal (V55), Trondhjems PK |
508 |
28.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
456 |
Kjell Thorsen (V55), Porsgrunn PK |
508 |
25.sep |
Porsgrunn |
Porsgrunn PK |
461 |
Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK |
507 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
462 |
Mia Breimo (Kv U16), Leirfjord SSK |
506 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
462 |
Øyvind Børre Johansen, NOP/Dal |
506 |
9.jan |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
462 |
Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
506 |
28.apr |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
462 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Hedrum SS |
506 |
27.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
466 |
Gunnar Skaarstad (V55), Sola PK |
505 |
26.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
466 |
Fredrik Pettersen (V55), Sola PK |
505 |
1.okt |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
466 |
Ivar Hervik (V55), Trondhjems PK |
505 |
28.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
466 |
Rune Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
505 |
16.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
466 |
Steinar Kittelsen, OKTS |
505 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
466 |
Per Johan Fosse, Sola PK |
505 |
28.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
466 |
Kjetil Thorsen, Zero PK |
505 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
473 |
Gianluca Occhiuto, Oslo PK |
504 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
473 |
Svein Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
504 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
473 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
504 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
476 |
Ingun Håvik (Kv), Lillestrøm OP |
503 |
17.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
476 |
Daniel Vogedes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
503 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
478 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
502 |
10.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
478 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
502 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
480 |
Svein Erik Hansen (V55), Larvik SS |
501 |
21.aug |
Haugane |
Hedrum SS |
480 |
Reidar Owe (V55), Skudenes PK |
501 |
2.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
480 |
Thor Arne Muller, NOP |
501 |
14.aug |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
480 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
501 |
18.jun |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
480 |
Knut Walseng, NOP |
501 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
485 |
Tore Jan Nakken, Ålesund PK |
500 |
17.apr |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
485 |
Hilda Nortun (Kv), Aukra PK |
500 |
21.aug |
Aukra |
Aukra PK |
485 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
500 |
25.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
485 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
500 |
5.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
489 |
Otto Søilen (V65), NOP/Haakonsvern |
499 |
25.jun |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
489 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
499 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
489 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
499 |
13.nov |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
492 |
John Th. Føreland (Menn Jr), Greipstad SKL, PK |
498 |
26.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
492 |
Lars Nilssveen, Elverum PK |
498 |
5.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
492 |
Roy Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
498 |
11.apr |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
492 |
Torgeir Håskjold, Ørsta/Volda PK |
498 |
20.mar |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
492 |
Audun Gjerland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
498 |
17.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
497 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
497 |
11.mai |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
497 |
Rune Grønn (V45), OKTS |
497 |
21.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
499 |
Steinar Pedersen, Bergen PK |
496 |
1.feb |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Håkonsvern |
499 |
Gerhard Vågen (V55), Bergen PK |
496 |
25.jun |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
499 |
Eirik Hammer, OKTS |
496 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
499 |
Johnny Bergholt (V45), Bodø SSK |
496 |
24.feb |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
503 |
Finn Næss, NOP/Dal |
495 |
9.jan |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
503 |
Trine Elin Freberg (Kv), Larvik SS |
495 |
17.apr |
Haugane |
Larvik SS/ Hedrum SS |
505 |
Marit Knutsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
494 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
506 |
Trond Fosse, Stavanger PK |
493 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
506 |
Vidar Strand, Årdal PK |
493 |
26.apr |
Årdal |
Årdal PK |
506 |
Erik Aavatsmark, OKTS |
493 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
506 |
Thomas Thoresen, Bærum PK |
493 |
23.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
506 |
Magne Eggen (V65), Kristiansand PK |
493 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
506 |
Jonny Nordby, Gardermoen FS |
493 |
12.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
506 |
Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK |
493 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
513 |
Raija Riekki (Kv), Svolvær PK |
492 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
513 |
Lasse Pevik (U14), Porsgrunn PK |
492 |
25.sep |
Porsgrunn |
Porsgrunn PK |
513 |
Tore Landsem, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
492 |
17.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
516 |
Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK |
491 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
516 |
Hans Jørgen Kvisler (Menn Jr), Mysen PL |
491 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
516 |
Kenneth Olsen, OKTS |
491 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
516 |
Arne Husby (V45), Bærum PK |
491 |
23.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
520 |
John Bjarne Weløy (V65), Bergen PK |
490 |
7.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
520 |
Jan-Olaf Hansen, Kvæfjord PK |
490 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
522 |
Pierre Labes, Sola PK |
489 |
27.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
522 |
Kurt B.Solbakken, Luster SSL |
489 |
6.mar |
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
522 |
Aud Fjellvang (Kv), Bærum PK |
489 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
522 |
Steinar Ekeberg (V55), Brumunddal PK |
489 |
25.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
526 |
Egil Rolfsnes, Bremnes PK |
487 |
13.nov |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
526 |
Geir Olavsbråten, Årdal PK |
487 |
24.mai |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
528 |
Martin Paulsen (V45), Mysen PL |
486 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
528 |
Tom Skårnes, Åsane PK |
486 |
28.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
530 |
Lars-Petter Einarsen, Oslo PK |
485 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
530 |
Jan Terje Solheim, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
485 |
17.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
530 |
Jarle Solheim, Ørsta/Volda PK |
485 |
20.mar |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
533 |
Camilla Ødegaard (Kv), Oslo PK |
484 |
29.jan |
NIH |
Oslo PK |
533 |
Henrik Skauge (V55), Oslo SS |
484 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
533 |
Leif Gade (V45), Porsgrunn PK |
484 |
25.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
533 |
Odd Skogmo, Aron SK Drammen |
484 |
5.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
533 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
484 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
538 |
Jann-Egil Gjerde, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
483 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
538 |
Andrè Olsen, Arendal PK |
483 |
13.nov |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
538 |
Arvid Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
483 |
18.jun |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
541 |
Hans Nyhus (V45), Lyngsalpene PK |
482 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
541 |
Geir Arne Ryttersveen, Dokka PK |
482 |
11.sep |
Dokka |
Dokka PK |
541 |
Tore Kjernli (V45), Oslo PK |
482 |
21.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
541 |
Tor Bjønnes (V55), Porsgrunn PK |
482 |
25.sep |
Porsgrunn |
Porsgrunn PK |
541 |
Odd Arne Ottosen, Lena SS |
482 |
12.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
546 |
Tone Instøy (Kv), Tysnes SSK |
481 |
12.jun |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
547 |
Sven Arve Sevland, Kopervik PK |
480 |
4.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
547 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby, Zero PK |
480 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
547 |
Ronny Holmstedt, Oppdal PK |
480 |
18.jun |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
547 |
Bjarte Sundal, Årdal PK |
480 |
29.mar |
Årdal |
Årdal PK |
551 |
Olga Pavlova (Kv), Molde PK |
479 |
21.aug |
Aukra |
Aukra PK |
551 |
Vegard Engebretsen, Bærum PK |
479 |
23.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
551 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
479 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
551 |
Tormod Strand, NOP |
479 |
14.aug |
Løvenskiold |
NOP |
555 |
Stig Laberg Øvstetun, Årdal PK |
478 |
14.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
556 |
Lars Inge Aga (V55), Odda PK |
477 |
10.apr |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
556 |
Tor Erik Nilsen, Brumunddal PK |
477 |
18.jun |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
556 |
Terje Nielsen (V45), Sola PK |
477 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
556 |
Frode Ingebregtsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
477 |
1.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
560 |
Bente Kaasa (Kv), PI 54 Lunde |
476 |
14.mai |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
560 |
Rune Hyldmo, Stjørdal PK |
476 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
560 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
476 |
28.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Aron SK Drammen |
560 |
Trond Vik, Gardermoen FS |
476 |
12.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
560 |
Jostein Ve (V55), Kopervik PK |
476 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
565 |
Terje S Olsen (V45), Trondhjems PK |
475 |
10.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
566 |
Olav Vedvik (V55), Sitter IL PK |
474 |
11.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
567 |
Karin Stensson (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
473 |
17.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
568 |
Vetle Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
472 |
14.mai |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
568 |
Vidar Frøseth, Trondhjems PK |
472 |
16.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
568 |
Morten Røed (V45), Oslo PK |
472 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
571 |
Raymond Langåker (Menn Jr), Kopervik PK |
471 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
571 |
Rune Amundsen, Askim PK |
471 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
571 |
Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes PK |
471 |
21.aug |
Aukra |
Aukra PK |
571 |
Aina Midtbø (Kv), Oscarsborg PK |
471 |
20.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
571 |
Are Skotnes, Fannefjord PK |
471 |
13.aug |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
576 |
Wenche Ervik (Kv), Leirfjord SSK |
470 |
24.sep |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
576 |
Kjersti Dramstad (Kv), Mysen PL |
470 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
576 |
Kjetil Førland, Haugesund PK |
470 |
9.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
576 |
Ole J. Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
470 |
2.feb |
Bjerksted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
580 |
Oddmund Brungodt, Ørsta/Volda PK |
469 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
580 |
Edvin Krekling, Beiarn SL PK |
469 |
28.apr |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
580 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
469 |
11.apr |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
583 |
Aleksander Kristoffersen, Kristiansand PK |
468 |
19.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
583 |
Kyrre Madsen, OKTS |
468 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
583 |
Unni Mikalsen (Kv), Leirfjord SSK |
468 |
24.sep |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
586 |
Øyvind Olsnes, Vaksdal SSK |
467 |
11.mai |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
587 |
Kai A Westad, Fannefjord PK |
466 |
13.aug |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
588 |
Ronny Andersen, Zero PK |
465 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
588 |
Knut Ellingsen, Modum PK |
465 |
15.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
590 |
Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK |
462 |
13.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
590 |
Rune Pedersen, Årdal PK |
462 |
24.mai |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
590 |
Marianne Mysen (Kv V55), Mysen PL |
462 |
4.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
593 |
Stein Erik Roksvåg, Molde PK |
460 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
594 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Zero PK |
459 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
594 |
Turid Skotterud (Kv), NOP/Dal |
459 |
9.jan |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
596 |
Robin Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
458 |
13.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
597 |
Ole Nilsen (V65), Modum PK |
457 |
15.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
597 |
Bjarne Themsen, Zero PK |
457 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
599 |
Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
456 |
20.mar |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
599 |
Reidar Teigstad (V55), NOP/Haakonsvern |
456 |
12.jun |
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
599 |
Tom Arild Hembre (U14), Brønnøysund PK |
456 |
23.jul |
NM Steinkjer |
STPK / FKP |
602 |
Bjørn Kjelstadli, OKTS |
454 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
602 |
Tommy Ytterstad, OKTS |
454 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
602 |
Arvid Fagerås (V45), Kvæfjord PK |
454 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
605 |
Elisabeth Wiel (Kv), Oslo PK |
452 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
606 |
Trond Fiskå, Syvde SSL |
451 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
606 |
Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK |
451 |
6.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
606 |
Tor Inge Torkildsen, NOP-vatne |
451 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
609 |
Terje Justnes, Zero PK |
450 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
609 |
Ole Østerhus Holmsten, OKTS |
450 |
24.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
609 |
Andreas Jensen, Bærum PK |
450 |
23.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
612 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
449 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
613 |
Mauri Inkinen (V45), Stord PK |
448 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
613 |
Astrid Landsverk (Kv), Porsgrunn PK |
448 |
25.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
615 |
Magne Uleberg, Zero PK |
447 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
615 |
Berit Breirem (SH 1), Oslo Sporveiers SL |
447 |
1.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
617 |
Wenche Hansen (Kv), Lyngsalpene PK |
446 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
617 |
Stig Egil Bruseth, Kristiansund PK |
446 |
23.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
617 |
Knut Ring, Zero PK |
446 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
620 |
Svein Olav Røsvik, Porsgrunn PK |
445 |
5.mar |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
621 |
Yngve Oknes, Brønnøysund PK |
444 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
622 |
Tim-Magnus S. Nordby (Menn Jr), OKTS |
443 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
623 |
Jannicke Sandstad (Kv Jr), Sitter IL PK |
441 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
624 |
Einar Øverås, Fannefjord PK |
440 |
30.jan |
Molde |
Fannefjord PK |
625 |
Anna Rita Hole (Kv), Kristiansund PK |
439 |
23.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
626 |
Morten Pettersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
438 |
11.apr |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
627 |
Eirik-André Pedersen, Bodø SSK |
437 |
28.mai |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
627 |
Arnfinn P Nesje (V65), Trondhjems PK |
437 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
627 |
Otto Mjelde (V65), NOP |
437 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
630 |
Tor Brodahl, Lillestrøm OP |
435 |
17.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
631 |
Eiliv Haakonsen, Zero PK |
434 |
12.mai |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
631 |
Agnar Nykos, Rauland PK |
434 |
13.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
631 |
Jimmy Johansen, Årdal PK |
434 |
26.apr |
Årdal |
Årdal PK |
634 |
Gosia Slubowska (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
433 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
634 |
John Åge Hansen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
433 |
28.apr |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
636 |
Robert Kringler, Gardermoen FS |
431 |
12.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
637 |
Kristin B Bruun (Kv), Oslo PK |
428 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
637 |
Karolina Karas (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
428 |
17.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
639 |
Rolf Wroldsen (V65), Oslo SS |
424 |
1.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
639 |
Stian Gjerstad, OKTS |
424 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
641 |
Torgeir Halle, Molde PK |
423 |
10.apr |
Molde |
Molde PK |
642 |
Svein Ivar Sagatun, Bergen PK |
422 |
1.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
643 |
Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
421 |
9.jan |
Brumunddal |
Brumunddal PK |
644 |
Arne Alexander Tofte (Menn U16), Stord PK |
420 |
28.apr |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
644 |
Tone Ahlgreen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
420 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
644 |
Tor Borg, Oscarsborg PK |
420 |
20.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
647 |
Bjørn Gundersen, Larvik SS |
419 |
27.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
648 |
Erik Borthen, Zero PK |
416 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
648 |
Jon Farbu, Røsvatn PK |
416 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
650 |
Knut Henriksen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
415 |
17.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
650 |
Morten Rygh, Bergen PK |
415 |
1.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
652 |
Frank Høgmo (V45), Flintlåsen PK |
413 |
14.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
652 |
Rafael Swistonowski, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
413 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
654 |
Erik Helleborg (V45), OKTS |
412 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
655 |
Roald Skjelbakken (V65), Elverum PK |
410 |
25.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
656 |
Jarle Slyngstad, Porsgrunn PK |
408 |
5.mar |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
657 |
Magnar Foss, Trondhjems PK |
407 |
12.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
658 |
Eirin Horn (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
406 |
26.okt |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
658 |
Roald Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
406 |
11.mai |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
660 |
Stian S. Øyvann (U14), Trondhjems PK |
405 |
16.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
660 |
Lisa Nordblom (Kv), Oslo PK |
405 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
662 |
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
404 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
663 |
Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
401 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
664 |
Kjell Inge Flaate (V55), Stavanger PK |
399 |
13.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes &
Lillesand SSL |
665 |
Per Erik Karlsen, Oscarsborg PK |
398 |
20.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarborg PK |
666 |
Thore Karoliussen, OKTS |
395 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
667 |
Odd M. Mellemseter, Oppdal PK |
391 |
18.jun |
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
667 |
Emile De Bruyn (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
391 |
25.sep |
Porsgrunn |
Porsgrunn PK |
669 |
Kim Snorre B. Pedersen (U14), Salangen PK |
388 |
7.aug |
Kjellbergtinden |
Svolvær PK |
670 |
Marianne Grønnvold (Kv), Zero PK |
385 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
671 |
Kåre Lauridsen, Sandnes PK |
384 |
1.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
672 |
Reidar Andersen (V55), Larvik SS |
381 |
21.aug |
Haugane |
Hedrum SS |
673 |
Bengt Morten Taraldsen, Grimstad SS |
380 |
27.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
674 |
Magnus Gravdal (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
378 |
14.mai |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
675 |
Ragnar Paulsen, Røsvatn PK |
372 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
675 |
Espen Strøm (U14), Zero PK |
372 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
677 |
Jeremy Lee, Sandnes PK |
370 |
1.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
678 |
Tim Stavsborg, OKTS |
369 |
21.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
678 |
Bruce Thomas, Hafrsfjord PK |
369 |
2.feb |
Bjerksted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
680 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK |
366 |
14.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
681 |
Martin Haara Lothe (V45), Odda PK |
362 |
10.apr |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
682 |
Peter Hirth, Lier PK |
358 |
28.mai |
Myhrespiten |
Aron SK Drammen |
683 |
Jon Stikbakke (V45), Bærum PK |
353 |
23.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
684 |
Hjalmar Valen, Zero PK |
352 |
1.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
685 |
Jacek Robert Leski, OKTS |
350 |
6.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
686 |
Fredrik Solstad (Menn U16), Molde PK |
348 |
27.nov |
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
687 |
Kristine Themsen (Kv), Zero PK |
345 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
688 |
Magne Lundgren, Sandnes PK |
329 |
29.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
689 |
Ida M Dyreng (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
328 |
11.apr |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
690 |
Anita Kristiansen (Kv), OKTS |
326 |
27.mar |
Namnå |
Namnå PK |
691 |
Anders F. Skjellum, Oslo PK |
325 |
7.okt |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
692 |
Annar Lomsdal, Brønnøysund PK |
323 |
18.sep |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
693 |
Marius Skålvoll, Beiarn SL PK |
308 |
28.apr |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
694 |
Espen Uleberg, Zero PK |
302 |
7.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Skytterkrets |
695 |
Ole Bjørn Bjordal, Haugesund PK |
286 |
9.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
696 |
Arne Skjelbred (V65), Odda PK |
284 |
10.apr |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
697 |
Line Nor (Kv), OKTS |
275 |
1.sep |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
698 |
Cesilie Pedersen (Kv), Kristiansand PK |
266 |
26.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
699 |
Marit S Pedersen (Kv), Oslo SS |
239 |
19.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK/OSS/NOP |
700 |
Linda Kanedal (Kv), Oslo PK |
221 |
22.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
701 |
Terje Simonsen Tangen (U14), Kopervik PK |
208 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik &
Skudenes |
702 |
Emil Mannes (U14), Kopervik PK |
178 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik & Skudenes |
|
|
|
|
|
|