Alle
på topp: Luft Rekr. U12 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert
10. februar 2006 |
Besteresultat |
|
(89 skyttere) |
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
kl. |
U12 |
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
år |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
Program |
Luft Rekr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max of sum |
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Total |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
1 |
Kristoffer Kristiansen (U12), Ørn |
390 |
23.okt |
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
2 |
Andre Larsen (U12), Stord PK |
388 |
8.des |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
3 |
Olav Helgesen (U12), Stord PK |
385 |
30.nov |
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
4 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen (U12), Stord PK |
374 |
8.des |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
4 |
Eirik Karlsson (U12), Ørland PK |
374 |
1.apr |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
6 |
Ragnhild K. Voreland (U12), Stord PK |
373 |
8.des |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
7 |
Kristoffer Buraas (U12), Ørn |
372 |
7.des |
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
8 |
Stephan Olsen (U12), Sitter IL PK |
369 |
13.feb |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
8 |
Tommy H Høibakken (U12), Lena SS |
369 |
5.feb |
Raufoss |
Lena SS |
8 |
Martin Borelli (U12), Selbu PK |
369 |
12.nov |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
11 |
Espen Magnussen (U12), Sola PK |
366 |
19.feb |
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
12 |
Marius G. Vinsjevik (U12), Stord PK |
365 |
8.des |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
13 |
Cato Ellingsen (U12), Bremnes PK |
363 |
5.mar |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
14 |
Marte Aurstad (U12), Steinkjer PK |
362 |
26.nov |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
14 |
Tommy Andre Kvello (U12), Selbu PK |
362 |
5.nov |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter PK |
16 |
Kim Rune Sæthervang (U12), Trondhjems PK |
361 |
22.okt |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
17 |
Sindre Småvik (U12), Ørland PK |
359 |
26.des |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
18 |
Andreas J. Tyse (U12), Stord PK |
357 |
11.feb |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
18 |
Haakon Haldorsen (U12), Bremnes PK |
357 |
13.nov |
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
20 |
Daniel A. Hardcastle (U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
355 |
15.jan |
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
21 |
Stian Sørheim (U12), Stavanger PK |
354 |
11.mar |
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
22 |
Andrea Kålås (U12), Trondhjems PK |
351 |
13.nov |
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
22 |
Patrick Haagensen (U12), Sitter IL PK |
351 |
1.apr |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
24 |
Sigvart Kaldahl (U12), Sitter IL PK |
348 |
1.apr |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
25 |
Cathrine Bruvoll (U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
347 |
15.okt |
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
25 |
Trine Bergli (U12), Stord PK |
347 |
16.apr |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
25 |
Viktor Aas (U12), Bremnes PK |
347 |
24.mar |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
28 |
Runar Røstad Venn (U12), Ørland PK |
346 |
26.nov |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
28 |
Stina Øyangen (U12), Trondhjems PK |
346 |
9.okt |
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
28 |
Henrik Tømmervik (U12), Stord PK |
346 |
30.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
31 |
Christer Bakkehaug (U12), Salangen PK |
345 |
29.okt |
Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
32 |
Lena Snilstveit (U12), Sitter IL PK |
344 |
13.feb |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
32 |
Tiril Wulvik (U12), Ørland PK |
344 |
26.nov |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
34 |
Eirik Kulbotten (U12), Trondhjems PK |
340 |
5.nov |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter PK |
35 |
Martin Polden (U12), Bremnes PK |
339 |
13.nov |
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
36 |
Amanda R. Fosseli (U12), Svolvær PK |
338 |
29.jan |
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
37 |
Joachim S. Agersborg (U12), Stord PK |
337 |
16.apr |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
37 |
Fredrik Myklebust (U12), Stord PK |
337 |
30.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
39 |
Cathrine Larsen (U12), Stord PK |
335 |
4.des |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
39 |
Hilja Marie Korsnes (U12), Bremnes PK |
335 |
5.feb |
Stamneshallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
41 |
Alexander Vinsjevik Svensen (U12), Stord PK |
334 |
11.feb |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
42 |
Emil Vik (U12), Ørland PK |
333 |
22.okt |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
43 |
Vebjørn Gulliksen (U12), Stord PK |
329 |
18.nov |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
43 |
Magnus Bigset (U12), Ørland PK |
329 |
22.okt |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
45 |
Solveig Næs (U12), Stord PK |
326 |
4.des |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
46 |
Michael Strøm (U12), Sitter IL PK |
325 |
5.nov |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter PK |
47 |
Jørund O. Hystad (U12), Stord PK |
324 |
4.des |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
48 |
Eirik Andre Klausen (U12), Finnsnes PK |
321 |
22.sep |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
49 |
Patrick Henriksen (U12), Bodø SSK |
319 |
5.jan |
Skarphallen |
Bodø SSK |
50 |
Richard Rosenlund (U12), Ørland PK |
318 |
6.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
51 |
Geir Olav Breivik (U12), Stord PK |
316 |
11.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
51 |
Thomas Monsen (U12), Ørn |
316 |
20.nov |
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
53 |
Morten Larsos (U12), Sandnessjøen PK |
315 |
8.des |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
54 |
Mats Oliver Bjerkan (U12), Trondhjems PK |
313 |
20.nov |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
55 |
Sindre S. Oksdøl (U12), Sitter IL PK |
311 |
26.nov |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
56 |
Kristine Osland (U12), Stord PK |
308 |
11.feb |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
57 |
Kristoffer Fjellandsbø (U12), Stord PK |
306 |
11.feb |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
58 |
Erik J. Harkestad (U12), Stord PK |
304 |
30.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
59 |
Alexander Halseth (U12), Ørland PK |
301 |
11.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
59 |
Espen Hennø (U12), Bremnes PK |
301 |
12.nov |
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
61 |
Kristin Nordaas Iversen (U12), Finnsnes PK |
296 |
13.okt |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
62 |
Mats Erik Haugan (U12), Ørland PK |
294 |
6.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
62 |
Håvard Ramberg (U12), Ørland PK |
294 |
6.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
64 |
Tim Rismyhr (U12), Kjeller SK |
292 |
9.nov |
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
65 |
Daniel Næss Berg (U12), Ørland PK |
286 |
26.nov |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
66 |
Håkon Berg (U12), Ørland PK |
281 |
26.nov |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
67 |
Ole Andre Gåsland (U12), Bremnes PK |
278 |
5.feb |
Stamneshallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
68 |
Bjørn Harald Aune (U12), Ørland PK |
277 |
1.apr |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
68 |
Eskil Bendiksen (U12), Sitter IL PK |
277 |
6.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
70 |
Are Riise (U12), Ørland PK |
272 |
11.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
71 |
Petter Ersland (U12), Stord PK |
260 |
11.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
71 |
Susanne Benjaminsen (U12), Stord PK |
260 |
5.feb |
Stamneshallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
73 |
Ole K. Hågensen (U12), Sitter IL PK |
258 |
1.apr |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
74 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø (U12), Ørland PK |
253 |
6.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
75 |
Torben S. Carlsen (U12), Stord PK |
252 |
5.feb |
Stamneshallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
76 |
Jostein S. Agersborg (U12), Stord PK |
251 |
16.apr |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
77 |
Eirik Moen (U12), Ørland PK |
250 |
5.nov |
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter PK |
78 |
Kristoffer Reinaas Welde (U12), Trondhjems PK |
248 |
2.okt |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
79 |
Sigmund Stranden (U12), Ørland PK |
246 |
8.jan |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
80 |
Sunniva Haldorsen (U12), Bremnes PK |
245 |
9.okt |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
81 |
Trond Martin Dahl Henriksen (U12), Lyngsalpene PK |
233 |
22.sep |
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
82 |
Egil Hernes (U12), Ørland PK |
229 |
22.okt |
Selbu |
Selbu PK |
83 |
Ulrik Kirkbak (U12), Ørland PK |
219 |
6.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
84 |
Emil Åsheim (U12), Stord PK |
216 |
11.nov |
Prestegårdsskogen |
Stord PK |
85 |
Madeleine Sivertsen (U12), Finnsnes PK |
192 |
29.okt |
Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
86 |
Tor Martin Aune (U12), Ørland PK |
181 |
8.jan |
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
87 |
Tobias Iversen (U12), Ørland PK |
178 |
6.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
88 |
Espen Andreas Staven (U12), Ørland PK |
170 |
11.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
89 |
Elias Kirkbak (U12), Ørland PK |
117 |
6.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|