Alle på topp: Fri-B  2006 Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk
oppdatert 27. november 2006
Besteresultat (49 skyttere)
  krets (All)      
  kl. (All)      
  hoved (All)      
  år 2006      
  Program Fri-B      
           
  Max of sum        
pl Navn, Klubb Total Dato Sted Arr.
1 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK 557 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
2 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 555 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
3 Leif Øverland (V50), Stavanger PK 530 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
4 Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS 528 8.jan Haugar Tønsberg O. PK
5 Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK 523 26.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
5 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 523 20.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
7 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 522 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
8 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK 519 29.okt Geiteryggen Grenland PK
9 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 515 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
10 Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK 506 20.apr Laksevåg Bergen PK
11 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 504 20.apr Laksevåg Bergen PK
12 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 500 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
12 Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK 500 20.apr Laksevåg Bergen PK
14 Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen 497 29.okt Geiteryggen Grenland PK
15 Morten Schjoldager (V50), Oslo PK 496 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
15 Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK 496 20.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
15 Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS 496 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
18 Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK 491 20.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
19 Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen 489 8.jan Haugar Tønsberg O. PK
20 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 488 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
21 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 482 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
21 Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK 482 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
23 Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK 475 20.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
24 Leif Birger Bø (V50), Sola PK 473 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
25 Leif Odvar Aarhus (V60), Tønsberg O. PK 472 8.jan Haugar Tønsberg O. PK
26 Sigurd Volster (V50), Jørpeland PK 470 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
27 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 468 26.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
28 Klaus Lie, Bergen PK 464 20.apr Laksevåg Bergen PK
29 Rune Berg, Ringerike PK 462 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
30 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 461 20.mai Myrespiten Hokksund PK
30 Petter Gulliksen (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK 461 29.okt Geiteryggen Grenland PK
32 Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 457 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
33 Harald Nilsen Lid (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK 455 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
34 Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL 454 26.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
35 Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 452 20.mai Myrespiten Hokksund PK
36 Jan Vidar Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen 451 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
37 Ingar Woll, OKTS 450 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
37 Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS 450 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
39 Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK 447 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
40 Lasse Pevik (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK 446 29.okt Geiteryggen Grenland PK
41 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 445 20.mai Myrespiten Hokksund PK
42 Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen 443 8.jan Haugar Tønsberg O. PK
43 Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL 437 26.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
44 Rune Finstad, OKTS 426 12.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
45 Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK 425 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
46 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 415 26.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
47 Finn Olufsen, Sandnessjøen PK 413 20.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
48 Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK 362 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
49 Kjell Inge Flaate (V60), Sola PK 210 18.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK