Alle på topp: VM Fin 2006 |
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 10. juni 2008 |
|
|
|
|
Besteresultat |
Norsk rekord: 593 Geir Bakken |
(791 skyttere) |
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
VM Fin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max of sum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Total |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
591 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
588 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
581 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morten Augensen, Narvik PK |
580 |
6.mar |
Idrettens
hus |
Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS |
578 |
28.mai |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arne Jordal (V50), Odda PK |
578 |
24.okt |
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK |
578 |
18.feb |
Falken
skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
578 |
25.jun |
Myråsen |
Selbu
PK |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
578 |
25.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK |
577 |
5.jan |
Otrahallen |
Evje
PK |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
577 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
575 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
575 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
575 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
575 |
8.okt |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
575 |
1.jul |
Åenget |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK |
575 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
574 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
574 |
5.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Johnny Nilsen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
574 |
30.apr |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
574 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS |
573 |
7.jun |
Uttak
Rena |
Forsvarets
sk.utv. |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK |
573 |
18.mar |
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
573 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Ronald Røch, Narvik PK |
573 |
6.mar |
Idrettens
hus |
Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
572 |
28.sep |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
572 |
21.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
572 |
10.sep |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
571 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
571 |
17.sep |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
571 |
15.okt |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
OP |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Jørgen D Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
570 |
5.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
570 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
570 |
2.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
570 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
570 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Ola Jostein Uthus, Selbu PK |
569 |
23.apr |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu
PK |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Leif Inge Oen, OKTS |
569 |
22.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
569 |
27.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Tom Lauritzen (V50), Bodø SSK |
569 |
11.mai |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
569 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
569 |
25.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena SS |
568 |
19.mar |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
568 |
19.mar |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
568 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
567 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
567 |
11.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
567 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS |
566 |
20.aug |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
566 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Gunrid Kjellmark (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
566 |
5.sep |
Mil.
Nordisk |
CISM
Finland |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK |
566 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
566 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Trondhjems PK |
566 |
25.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Kristian Baumann (V50), Oslo PK |
566 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
566 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK |
566 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
565 |
10.sep |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Petter Gulliksen (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
565 |
19.nov |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland
PK |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Tore M. Nøss, Lillehammer PK |
565 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
565 |
27.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
565 |
3.jun |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
565 |
7.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
564 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Kåre Angvik (V50), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
564 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Jon Arne Brekken (V50), Sunndal PK |
564 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Klaus Lie, Bergen PK |
564 |
13.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
564 |
6.mai |
Myrespiten |
Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Svein Engli, Dokka PK |
564 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
564 |
13.aug |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
563 |
9.jul |
Dokka |
Dokka
PK |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Reidar Teigstad (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
563 |
5.aug |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
563 |
5.aug |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
563 |
25.jun |
Myråsen |
Selbu
PK |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK |
562 |
19.nov |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund
PK |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
562 |
3.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Kjell Ryen, Oslo FS |
562 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
561 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Trygve Lerum, Luster SSL |
561 |
5.mar |
Fjordstova |
Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
561 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK |
561 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Bjørge Jansen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
561 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Ole Johan Elvestad (V60), Lillehammer PK |
561 |
9.jul |
Dokka |
Dokka
PK |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Roar Haugan, Melhus PK |
561 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
561 |
6.mai |
Myrespiten |
Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Julie Lekven (Kv), Stord PK |
560 |
9.mar |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK |
560 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
560 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
560 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Bjørn Østby (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
560 |
5.mar |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
560 |
25.jun |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
560 |
14.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK |
560 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug (Kv), Dokka PK |
560 |
9.jul |
Dokka |
Dokka
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK |
560 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
560 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK |
560 |
3.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
559 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Rune Marcussen, Stord PK |
559 |
9.mar |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Eivind Solstad, Molde PK |
559 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Marius Aarre (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
559 |
3.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Geir Marthinussen (V50), Bergen PK |
559 |
30.apr |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK |
559 |
3.jun |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Geir Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
559 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
559 |
11.feb |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Ingar Woll, OKTS |
559 |
5.mar |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
559 |
22.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
108 |
John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK |
558 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK |
558 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Trygve Haldorsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
558 |
29.jan |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Steinar Djønne (V50), Odda PK |
558 |
17.jan |
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Linda Marie Skalde (Kv), Oslo PK |
558 |
22.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
558 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
558 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Eirik Olsen, Mo PK |
558 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
557 |
28.sep |
Otrahallen |
Evje
PK |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
557 |
7.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
557 |
3.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
557 |
11.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL |
557 |
22.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
557 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
557 |
1.okt |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen
PK |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
557 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Harald Knoop, Stavanger PK |
557 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Øyvind Mathisen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
556 |
25.jun |
Kurud |
Oppegård
SL |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
556 |
10.jun |
Smidholen |
Namnå
PK |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
556 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
556 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Jarle Larsen, Stord PK |
556 |
9.mar |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Sture Schölin (V50), Bodø SSK |
556 |
19.okt |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
556 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Gunnar Langø (V60), Tromsø PK |
555 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Svein Magne Vassdal, Vaksdal SSK |
555 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
555 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Roger Sæther, Moss PK |
555 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Målfrid Vannebo (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
555 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Vidar Johansen, Salangen PK |
555 |
18.feb |
Falken
skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
555 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK |
555 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
555 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
555 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Toralf Hetlevik, Vaksdal SSK |
554 |
21.jun |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK |
554 |
10.sep |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK |
554 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
554 |
27.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
554 |
1.jul |
Åenget |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Bjørn Linnerud, Lunner SL |
554 |
5.mar |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Walter Einar Larsen, Alta SSK |
554 |
26.aug |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
553 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Linn Iren Flaate (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
553 |
9.sep |
Nordisk
Junior |
Dansk
Sk. Union |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V50), Selbu PK |
553 |
25.jun |
Myråsen |
Selbu
PK |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Odd Solheim, Sandane PK |
553 |
23.apr |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Asgaut Røssland (V50), Egersund PK |
553 |
21.jan |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
553 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
553 |
7.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS |
553 |
25.jun |
Kurud |
Oppegård
SL |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Asbjørn Solheim (V50), Bremnes PK |
552 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
552 |
4.jun |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde
PK |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK |
552 |
1.okt |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen
PK |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
552 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne |
552 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK |
552 |
9.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
552 |
6.mai |
Myrespiten |
Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Ketil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK |
552 |
25.feb |
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby
PK |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
552 |
5.mar |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK |
551 |
29.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
551 |
3.jun |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
166 |
André Tellevik, Åsane PK |
551 |
5.aug |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Terje Langørgen, Stord PK |
551 |
29.jan |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Kopervik PK |
550 |
21.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
550 |
5.mar |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Bjørn R. Bekken (V60), Ringerike PK |
550 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
550 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK |
550 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Reidar Solstad, Eide & Fræna PK |
549 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide
& Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Helge Vevang, Eide & Fræna PK |
549 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Kurt Iversen, Kirkenes PK |
549 |
6.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Bernhard Kvale, Haugesund PK |
549 |
13.aug |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Kjetil Sørheim, Stavanger PK |
548 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Stian Paulsen (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
548 |
23.apr |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu
PK |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Aron Amundsen (Menn Jr), Vaksdal SSK |
548 |
5.aug |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK |
548 |
25.jun |
Kurud |
Oppegård
SL |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Randi Ellingsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
548 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
548 |
1.okt |
Skytterhallen |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
548 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Stig Terje Svestad, Åndalsnes PK |
547 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide
& Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
547 |
5.jan |
Otrahallen |
Evje
PK |
|
|
|
|
186 |
John I. Fiplingdal, Mosjøen PK |
547 |
7.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Alf Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK |
546 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Stig Petter Rekkedal, Bondalen SSK |
546 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Jørn A. Pettersen, Grimstad SS |
546 |
8.okt |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Ove Dahl (V60), Bærum PK |
546 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK |
546 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK |
546 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Bjørn-Tore Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
546 |
5.feb |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal (Menn Jr), Ørsta/Volda PK |
546 |
1.okt |
Skytterhallen |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
546 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Tor Hoff (V60), Ørland PK |
546 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Svein Ove Nielsen (V50), Sola PK |
546 |
21.jan |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Jack Westbø, Ringerike PK |
546 |
27.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
545 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
545 |
4.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
545 |
9.jul |
Dokka |
Dokka
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK |
545 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
545 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes PK |
545 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide
& Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Morten Andresen, Trondhjems PK |
545 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Trond Halstensen, Vadsø SL Sgr |
545 |
25.feb |
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Anne Gundersen (Kv V50), Bærum PK |
545 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Geir Åge Follesø, Åsane PK |
545 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Hans Petter Helland, Sandnes PK |
545 |
21.jan |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Gunnstein Røneid, Årdal PK |
545 |
11.jan |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Jan-Petter Dørmænen (V50), Kirkenes PK |
544 |
12.aug |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
213 |
John Tellef Håbesland (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
544 |
6.mai |
Flakke
Loner |
Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
544 |
13.mai |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK |
544 |
25.jun |
Myråsen |
Selbu
PK |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK |
544 |
11.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
544 |
10.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Oddvar Olsen, Kirkenes PK |
544 |
12.aug |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Lillian Larsen (Kv), Lyngsalpene PK |
544 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
544 |
27.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde
PK |
|
|
|
|
222 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
543 |
7.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Per Sørensen, Rauland PK |
543 |
2.des |
Svadde |
Rjukan
PK |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL |
543 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Magnus Løvhaug (V60), Dokka PK |
543 |
9.jul |
Dokka |
Dokka
PK |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Odd Willy Aas (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
543 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Jan Marthinsen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
543 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
543 |
6.mai |
Myrespiten |
Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
543 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
542 |
28.sep |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
542 |
29.okt |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Kjell Torsvik (V50), Hedrum SS |
542 |
20.aug |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Erik Borgen, Oslo PK |
542 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Stein Erik Roksvåg, Molde PK |
542 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Thomas Heia Østborg (Menn Jr), Namdal SSL |
542 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Arild Bratterud, Dokka PK |
542 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
542 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Olav J. Bjørkås (V50), Sitter IL PK |
542 |
21.jan |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Andreas Øyangen (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
541 |
3.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Sjur Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
541 |
9.jul |
Dokka |
Dokka
PK |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
541 |
25.nov |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar
IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Torger Larsen (V60), Hedrum SS |
541 |
15.okt |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
OP |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus (V60), Tønsberg O. PK |
541 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Oslo PK |
541 |
24.aug |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
541 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Esko Sointu, Stavanger PK |
540 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
540 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Bjørn Roar Bråten, Ringerike PK |
540 |
27.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
540 |
9.mar |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Are Skotnes, Fannefjord PK |
540 |
14.mai |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
540 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Jens Westgaard (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
540 |
13.mai |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK |
540 |
18.mar |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Morten Haaheim, Lillehammer PK |
540 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen (V50), Eide & Fræna PK |
540 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Einar Tønnessen, Gjøvik PK |
539 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord (V50), Svolvær PK |
539 |
25.jun |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
539 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
539 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Knut Revheim (V50), Åsane PK |
539 |
5.aug |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
539 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Hans Ingvaldsen, Bodø SSK |
539 |
11.mai |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
539 |
15.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
539 |
28.sep |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn (Kv), Oslo PK |
539 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Line Faksnes (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
539 |
21.jan |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Larvik SS |
538 |
20.aug |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
538 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK |
538 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
538 |
3.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Hans Martin Skjølberg (V60), Trondhjems PK |
538 |
21.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Odd Røst (V70), Stjørdal PK |
538 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Jon Magne Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
538 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK |
537 |
9.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK |
537 |
16.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
537 |
26.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS |
536 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Lars Inge Aga (V50), Odda PK |
536 |
18.mar |
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
536 |
8.okt |
Vestnes |
Vestnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
536 |
19.okt |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Egil Havre (V70), Bergen PK |
536 |
1.jul |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK |
536 |
25.jan |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Øyvind Midflå, Bondalen SSK |
535 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Kjell Kalland, Førde PK |
535 |
27.aug |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde
PK |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS |
535 |
29.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum
SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
535 |
23.mai |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Jan Johansen (V60), Alta SSK |
535 |
26.aug |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK |
535 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Terje Elveos, Svolvær PK |
535 |
25.jun |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær
PK |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK |
535 |
21.jan |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Arild Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
535 |
3.des |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
534 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Øystein Nirisen (V50), Porsgrunn PK |
534 |
11.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK |
534 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Arnfinn Øyvann (V50), Trondhjems PK |
534 |
5.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Magne Berntsen, Aron SK Drammen |
534 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Øyvind Steinsholt (V50), Hedrum SS |
534 |
28.mai |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Geir Jonassen, Sola PK |
533 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
533 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
533 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Magne Bårnes, Lardal R & PK |
533 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Eirik Kvalen (V50), Luster SSL |
533 |
13.aug |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS |
533 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Terje Andersen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
533 |
30.apr |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad
SS |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Per Åge Korstadhagen, Lindesnes PK |
533 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Hans Kallevig (V50), Haugesund PK |
532 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK |
532 |
29.okt |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern |
532 |
21.jan |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
532 |
13.aug |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Tore Vaaga, Haugesund PK |
532 |
21.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Hans Bakken, Levanger SSL |
531 |
9.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Tore Vinkenes, Larvik SS |
531 |
20.aug |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Per Anders Brobakk, Stjørdal PK |
531 |
25.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
531 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Terje Midtbø, NOP/Voss |
531 |
21.jun |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Livar Andrè Lura (Menn U16), Sandnes PK |
531 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Per Stensland, NOP/Haakonsvern |
531 |
21.jan |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Kjell Thorsen (V60), Porsgrunn PK |
531 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen (SH 1), Stjørdal PK |
531 |
25.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Odd Reidar Rautio, Vardø PK |
530 |
23.apr |
Vardøhallen |
Vardø
PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Jacob Wiersdalen, Grenland PK |
530 |
11.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Stig Klette, Folgefonn SSL |
530 |
17.jan |
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Reidar Fjellengen (V60), Mysen PL |
530 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Terje Seiness, Narvik PK |
530 |
6.mar |
Idrettens
hus |
Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Frank Høgmo (V50), Flintlåsen PK |
530 |
1.okt |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen
PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK |
530 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
530 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
530 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Knut I. Skotterud (V50), NOP/Dal |
530 |
19.mar |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK |
530 |
11.des |
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Bjørn Hervard (V60), Bærum PK |
529 |
26.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Roger Natås, Sandane PK |
529 |
23.apr |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu (V60), Sarpsborg PK |
529 |
25.jun |
Kurud |
Oppegård
SL |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal PK |
529 |
11.jan |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Ole Thune (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
529 |
1.apr |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
529 |
13.aug |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Jon-Tore Gran (V60), Hamar IL-Pgr |
529 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Trond Hveding, Narvik PK |
529 |
13.nov |
Idrettens
hus |
Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Roy Wittenberg (V60), Sola PK |
529 |
10.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Janne Olden (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
529 |
3.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK |
529 |
18.feb |
Falken
skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Sverre Larsen, Mo PK |
529 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Arne Østborg (V50), Namdal SSL |
528 |
13.aug |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
528 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Brenda Castillo (Kv), Oslo FS |
528 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
528 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Bjørnar-Åge Pettersen, Tromsø PK |
528 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Roy Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
528 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
528 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK |
528 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Pertti Torpakko (V50), Skånland PK |
528 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Aud Fjellvang (Kv), Bærum PK |
528 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
528 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
528 |
29.okt |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Amund Oksavik, Aukra PK |
528 |
7.mai |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra
PK |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Lars Arve Mittet, Fannefjord PK |
527 |
14.mai |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK |
527 |
11.mai |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Ronny Lavik, Lindesnes PK |
527 |
28.sep |
Otrahallen |
Evje
PK |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
527 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
527 |
19.mar |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Børge Svardal, Bremnes PK |
527 |
11.feb |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Øyvind Thøgersen (V60), Sarpsborg PK |
527 |
13.mai |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Roger Kristiansen, Bodø SSK |
526 |
16.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
526 |
24.aug |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Olga Pavlova (Kv), Molde PK |
526 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Johnny Bergholt (V50), Bodø SSK |
526 |
19.okt |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
526 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
526 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
526 |
13.aug |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Kjell Eknes (V60), Årdal PK |
526 |
20.jun |
Mjøen |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
371 |
John Ole Sundbakken, Marnar PL |
525 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
525 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Tom K Nerbø, Aukra PK |
525 |
7.mai |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra
PK |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Elisabeth Lie (Kv), Lardal R & PK |
525 |
28.mai |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS |
525 |
29.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum
SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK |
525 |
24.aug |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Jan Erik Kjønsvik, Hemne PK |
525 |
15.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Olaf Olsen, Narvik PK |
525 |
13.nov |
Idrettens
hus |
Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
379 |
John E. Johansen, Oslo PK |
524 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
524 |
21.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
524 |
9.mar |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
524 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
524 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Georg Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
524 |
21.jun |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Bart Felten, Farsund PK |
524 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Per Roar Lillemo, Skei PK |
524 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Leif Kvitne (V50), Finnsnes PK |
524 |
18.feb |
Falken
skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
388 |
Erik Åreskjold, Stavanger PK |
523 |
21.jan |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
388 |
Ole Robert Karlsen, Sør Odal PK |
523 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Olav B. Aga, Odda PK |
522 |
17.jan |
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Øystein hansen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
522 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
522 |
9.sep |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK |
522 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Geir Roar Vee, Årdal PK |
522 |
11.jan |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Steinar Ekeberg (V60), Elverum PK |
522 |
21.mai |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
522 |
13.aug |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
522 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Beiarn SL PK |
521 |
19.okt |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Lasse Pevik (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
521 |
19.nov |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland
PK |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Jon Inge Barseth (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
521 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Henning Mathisen, Tønsberg O. PK |
521 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Roger Vinsjevik, Stord PK |
521 |
29.jan |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Paul Kviteberg (V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
521 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
521 |
25.nov |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar
IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Tom Skårnes, Åsane PK |
520 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Elisabeth Wiel (Kv), Oslo PK |
520 |
22.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
520 |
29.jan |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun (Kv V60), Aukra PK |
520 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide
& Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL |
520 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
519 |
2.des |
Svadde |
Rjukan
PK |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Christian Bringsli, Trondhjems PK |
519 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
519 |
25.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Edvin Hagen (V50), Aukra PK |
519 |
10.des |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Elverum PK |
519 |
25.nov |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar
IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Hedrum SS |
519 |
28.mai |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Sissil Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK |
519 |
10.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Jarle Bjølverud (V50), Molde PK |
519 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Gudmund Koran (V50), Trondhjems PK |
519 |
5.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Reidar Nysted, Sør Odal PK |
519 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Tor Alstad, Hemne PK |
518 |
15.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Åse Sundal (Kv U16), Tysnes SSK |
518 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Judith Helland (Kv), Åsane PK |
518 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
518 |
7.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Jostein Granseth, Dokka PK |
518 |
9.jul |
Dokka |
Dokka
PK |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Marianne Søraa (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
518 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
518 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
518 |
1.jul |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Arne Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
517 |
15.okt |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
OP |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Audun Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
517 |
5.feb |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund
PK |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
517 |
29.okt |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
517 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL |
517 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
517 |
13.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Bjørn Ove Svendsen, Neverfjord IL PK |
516 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Tom Erik Askautrud, Oscarsborg PK |
516 |
26.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
516 |
6.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Finn Kaare (V60), Bærum PK |
516 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim (V60), PI 54 Lunde |
516 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Leif Inge Storhaug, Farsund PK |
516 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Marius Pettersen, Mysen PL |
516 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Leif Susegg (V50), Steinkjer PK |
516 |
13.aug |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Gunnar Teigland (V50), Tysnes SSK |
515 |
9.mar |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Terje Løge, Zero PK |
515 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Lars Erik Smevold, Rjukan PK |
515 |
2.des |
Svadde |
Rjukan
PK |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Per Helge Vangsnes, Høyanger PK |
515 |
12.mar |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
446 |
Stig Næss, Vardø PK |
514 |
23.apr |
Vardøhallen |
Vardø
PK |
|
|
|
|
446 |
Cato Denné (V50), Modum PK |
514 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
446 |
Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK |
514 |
3.jun |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
446 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
514 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
450 |
Morten Johannessen, Zero PK |
513 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
450 |
Geir Mannseth (V60), Bergen PK |
513 |
13.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
450 |
Bjørn Wilmann (V60), Trondhjems PK |
513 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
450 |
Malvin Molvik (V50), Syvde SSL |
513 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
512 |
13.mai |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Frank Sannes, Fannefjord PK |
512 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
512 |
6.mar |
Idrettens
hus |
Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Sten Solli (V60), Porsgrunn PK |
512 |
11.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Roger Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
512 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Mads Tystad, Sandane PK |
512 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Herulf Knudsen, Alta SSK |
512 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Geir Nergård, Finnsnes PK |
512 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
511 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Ole Jacob Bolstad, Brumunddal PK |
511 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK |
511 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Rolf Dillevik (V60), Mysen PL |
511 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Terje Huset, Ørje PK |
511 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
511 |
29.okt |
Solør
Skytterhall |
Namnå
PK |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Svein Farstadvoll, Molde PK |
510 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
510 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Olav Vedvik (V50), Sitter IL PK |
510 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen (Kv), Stord PK |
510 |
9.mar |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Svein Erling Hansen (V50), Oslo SS |
509 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Trygve Kilen (V60), Årdal PK |
509 |
22.feb |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Magnar Strand, Bæverdalen PK |
509 |
15.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Otto Søilen (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
509 |
18.nov |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Svein Harald Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
509 |
11.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Robert Namskau, Bærum PK |
509 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Heidi Skrog. Sparby (Kv), Stjørdal PK |
509 |
25.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Kristian Petterson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
509 |
25.feb |
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby
PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Marit Johansen (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
508 |
5.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Frank Bang, Narvik PK |
508 |
6.mar |
Idrettens
hus |
Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Helge Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK |
508 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Zero PK |
508 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Kjetil Bugten, OKTS |
508 |
22.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK |
508 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Arve Wandsvik, Vadsø SL Sgr |
508 |
25.feb |
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby
PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Svein Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
508 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Rolf Sternang, Narvik PK |
508 |
6.mar |
Idrettens
hus |
Narvik
PK |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Tom Strøm, Zero PK |
508 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Ivar Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK |
507 |
7.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Magne Eggen (V70), Kristiansand PK |
507 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
507 |
10.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Kjell Steinar Pedersen, Salangen PK |
507 |
11.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
507 |
25.jun |
Kurud |
Oppegård
SL |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Rolf Moen, Mosjøen PK |
507 |
7.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
507 |
10.des |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Dagfinn Lutro (V60), Odda PK |
506 |
17.jan |
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
506 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Christer Anderssen, Trondhjems PK |
506 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
506 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK |
506 |
20.jun |
Mjøen |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK |
506 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Hans Jørgen Kvisler (Menn Jr), Mysen PL |
506 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
506 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Helge Nystøyl, Syvde SSL |
505 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK |
505 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
505 |
6.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Roger Mathisen, Lillehammer PK |
505 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Bjørn Haug, Sandnessjøen PK |
505 |
17.sep |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS |
505 |
20.aug |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Hermann Stakseng, Kopervik PK |
505 |
11.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
512 |
Geir Nordrum, Lena SS |
504 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
512 |
Ola Todal (V50), Trondhjems PK |
504 |
3.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
514 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
503 |
17.sep |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
514 |
Arnfinn Lund, Time PK |
503 |
2.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
516 |
Hans B. Nyhus (V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
502 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
516 |
Reidar Owe (V60), Skudenes PK |
502 |
11.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
516 |
Wenche Hansen (Kv V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
502 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
519 |
Tor Gunnar Forthun, Høyanger PK |
501 |
12.mar |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
519 |
Harald Johansen (V50), Haugesund PK |
501 |
13.aug |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
519 |
Henry Holen, Molde PK |
501 |
14.mai |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord
PK |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Finn Næss, NOP/Dal |
500 |
19.mar |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
500 |
25.nov |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Tommy Ellefsen (V60), Porsgrunn PK |
500 |
11.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Øystein Gjennestad, Lillehammer PK |
500 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern |
500 |
18.nov |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
499 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Harald Nilsen Lid (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK |
499 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Wenche Ervik (Kv), Leirfjord SSK |
499 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
499 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Tore Johannessen, Kopervik PK |
499 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
499 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Dagfinn Breimo, Leirfjord SSK |
499 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
498 |
18.mar |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
498 |
4.jun |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde
PK |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Jan Ståle Hellandsjø, Hemne PK |
498 |
15.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Martin Paulsen (V50), Mysen PL |
498 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
498 |
6.mai |
Flakke
Loner |
Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Einar Karlsen (V50), Bergen PK |
498 |
1.jul |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Kurt B. Solbakken, Luster SSL |
498 |
5.mar |
Fjordstova |
Luster
SSL |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Frode Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
498 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Oddvar Holmgren, Alta SSK |
497 |
26.aug |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
497 |
3.nov |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Jann Skogstad (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
497 |
6.mai |
Flakke
Loner |
Birkenes
& Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
497 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Stian S. Øyvann (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK |
497 |
5.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
497 |
1.jun |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
548 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
496 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
548 |
Emile De Bruyn (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
496 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
550 |
Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK |
495 |
23.apr |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
550 |
Magnar Foss, Trondhjems PK |
495 |
21.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
550 |
Morten M Nilsen, Arendal PK |
495 |
3.nov |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Tone Ahlgreen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
494 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Martin Håra Lohte, Odda PK |
494 |
24.okt |
Ragdehallen |
Odda
PK |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Bente Wollum (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
494 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Odd Kjetil Rydningen, Alta SSK |
494 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Stev E. Skaar, Trondhjems PK |
494 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Tormod Sjøbakk, Trondhjems PK |
494 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Eivind Nicolaysen, Mo PK |
494 |
1.jul |
Åenget |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Arnfinn Folkestad, Flintlåsen PK |
493 |
12.mar |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Nils Bjarne Aslaksen, Kautokeino PK |
493 |
25.feb |
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby
PK |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Geir Ove Hoel, Ørje PK |
493 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
493 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
560 |
John Bjarne Weløy (V60), Bergen PK |
493 |
27.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Andrew Walls, Mo PK |
493 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
566 |
Rune Grønn (V50), OKTS |
492 |
24.aug |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
566 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
492 |
7.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
566 |
Atle Schrøder, Oppegård SL |
492 |
26.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
569 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
491 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
569 |
Haldor Hinna (V70), Stavanger PK |
491 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
569 |
Gerhard Vågen (V60), Bergen PK |
491 |
5.aug |
Jonahola |
Åsane
PK |
|
|
|
|
572 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
490 |
11.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
572 |
Kai Tore Vik, Egersund PK |
490 |
18.mar |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
572 |
Andreas Kvile (V60), Sandane PK |
490 |
23.apr |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
572 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
490 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
576 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
489 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
576 |
Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK |
489 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
576 |
Gerhard Osvoll, Skånland PK |
489 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Trond Borgen (V50), Bergen PK |
488 |
27.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Hedrum SS |
488 |
29.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum
SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Tom Taraldsrud, Porsgrunn PK |
488 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
488 |
8.feb |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Valeri Andreev, Bærum PK |
488 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Mia Jenssen Breimo (Kv U16), Leirfjord SSK |
487 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Harald Klepp, Lindesnes PK |
487 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
487 |
11.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Jan Olaf Hanssen, Kvæfjord PK |
487 |
18.feb |
Falken
skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Larry Sløbraaten (V60), Oscarsborg PK |
487 |
26.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Erik Hansen (V60), Larvik SS |
487 |
28.mai |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
590 |
Fredrik Pettersen Førli (V60), Sola PK |
486 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
591 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
485 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
591 |
Bjørnar Haug, Finnsnes PK |
485 |
6.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
591 |
Tore Jakobsen (V50), Alta SSK |
485 |
26.aug |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
591 |
Ola Bøe (V50), Stord PK |
485 |
9.mar |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
595 |
John Th. Føreland (Menn Jr), Greipstad SL-Pgr |
484 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
595 |
Trygve Grøsland (V70), Kristiansand PK |
484 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
595 |
Per Terje Undseth, Stjørdal PK |
484 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
595 |
Tommy Skoglund, Bærum PK |
484 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
595 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
484 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
600 |
Nils Kalliainen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
483 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
601 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
482 |
28.sep |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
601 |
Tove Helvik (Kv), Bærum PK |
482 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
603 |
Roger Welle, Ørsta/Volda PK |
481 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
603 |
Sverre Meisingseth, Kristiansund PK |
481 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
605 |
Terje Strand, Brumunddal PK |
480 |
2.apr |
Totenhallen |
Lena
SS |
|
|
|
|
605 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
480 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
605 |
Marius Rustad, Oslo PK |
480 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
608 |
Bjørn Berntsen, Sør Odal PK |
479 |
10.jun |
Smidholen |
Namnå
PK |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Geir Olavsbråten, Årdal PK |
478 |
8.feb |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Unni Mikalsen (Kv), Leirfjord SSK |
478 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Harry Hauge, Vaksdal SSK |
478 |
21.jun |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Daniel Wien, Grenland PK |
478 |
9.mai |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland
PK |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
478 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK |
478 |
1.okt |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen
PK |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Mauri Inkinen (V50), Stord PK |
478 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
616 |
Roe Tverrå, Kopervik PK |
477 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
616 |
Kjell Åge Rosenborg, Lardal R & PK |
477 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
618 |
Terje Nielsen, Sola PK |
476 |
7.feb |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
618 |
Camilla Ødegård (Kv), Oslo PK |
476 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
618 |
Paal Aardal Larsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
476 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
618 |
Fredrik Holmin, Mo PK |
476 |
29.okt |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
618 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
476 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
623 |
Anna Rita Hole (Kv), Kristiansund PK |
475 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
623 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen (Menn U16), Skudenes PK |
475 |
29.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
625 |
Knut Mysen (V60), Mysen PL |
474 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
625 |
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
474 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
627 |
Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK |
473 |
25.nov |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar
IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
627 |
Trond Danielsen, Finnsnes PK |
473 |
11.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
627 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
473 |
11.feb |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
627 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
473 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
631 |
Kristoffer Stenersen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
472 |
4.nov |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
632 |
Jon Richard Andersen, Ørland PK |
471 |
3.jun |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
633 |
Knut Ring, Zero PK |
470 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
633 |
Bjørn Strøm, Brønnøysund PK |
470 |
5.feb |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund
PK |
|
|
|
|
633 |
Roar Larsen, Narvik PK |
470 |
3.des |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
636 |
Trond Fiskaa (V50), Syvde SSL |
469 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
636 |
Hannes Meyer, Akademisk SL |
469 |
6.mai |
Myrespiten |
Aron
SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
638 |
Tore Kjernli, Oslo PK |
468 |
1.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
638 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby (V50), Zero PK |
468 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
638 |
Svein-Terje Ditlevsen, Fannefjord PK |
468 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
641 |
Torgeir Håskjold, Ørsta/Volda PK |
467 |
8.jan |
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda
PK |
|
|
|
|
641 |
Einar Bolstad, OKTS |
467 |
22.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
641 |
Frode Domaas, Vestnes PK |
467 |
8.okt |
Vestnes |
Vestnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
644 |
Robert Størkersen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
465 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
644 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
465 |
5.mar |
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
646 |
Erik Nordahl, Lillehammer PK |
463 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
646 |
Jørn Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
463 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
648 |
Cato Strandos, Flintlåsen PK |
462 |
23.apr |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
649 |
Bernt Sætermoe, Beiarn SL PK |
461 |
16.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
|
|
|
|
649 |
Arnfinn P Nesje (V60), Trondhjems PK |
461 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
651 |
Arne Stenland, Kopervik PK |
460 |
11.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
651 |
Tor Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
460 |
5.feb |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund
PK |
|
|
|
|
651 |
Marit Knutsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
460 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
654 |
Ivar Bonsak, Ørland PK |
459 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
654 |
Marianne Grønvold (Kv), Zero PK |
459 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
656 |
Terje Simonsen Tangen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
458 |
11.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
656 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK |
458 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
656 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
458 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
659 |
Roald Bruvik (V70), Vaksdal SSK |
457 |
21.jun |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal
SSK |
|
|
|
|
660 |
Robert Hansen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
455 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
660 |
Kjersti Dramstad (Kv), Mysen PL |
455 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
662 |
Reinert Gustavsen, Farsund PK |
454 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
663 |
Tor-Vidar Marifjøren, Høyanger PK |
453 |
12.mar |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
664 |
Kåre Johansen (V60), Tønsberg O. PK |
451 |
15.okt |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
OP |
|
|
|
|
664 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
451 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
666 |
Gunnar Kvile (V60), Sandane PK |
450 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
667 |
Terje Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK |
449 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
667 |
Fredrick Berdal (V50), Oslo SS |
449 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/OSS/NOP/BPK |
|
|
|
|
669 |
Michael Linnebjerg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
448 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
670 |
Pål Haugsbakken, Hadeland SS |
447 |
11.jun |
Lygna |
Hadeland
SS |
|
|
|
|
670 |
Kristoffer Klingenberg (Menn U14), Årdal PK |
447 |
11.jan |
Røti |
Årdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
670 |
Odd Apalseth (V60), Sandane PK |
447 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
673 |
Christian Hugsted, Grenland PK |
446 |
9.mai |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland
PK |
|
|
|
|
673 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik (Kv), Mysen PL |
446 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
675 |
Bjørn Gundersen, Larvik SS |
445 |
29.okt |
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum
SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
675 |
May Kristin Eggen (Kv), Støren PK |
445 |
18.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
677 |
Lars Bjarne Oddan, Hemne PK |
444 |
15.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
677 |
Espen Strøm (Menn U14), Zero PK |
444 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
677 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
444 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø
PK |
|
|
|
|
677 |
Odd Darbakk, Sarpsborg PK |
444 |
13.mai |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
681 |
Kim Olsen, Grenland PK |
443 |
9.mai |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland
PK |
|
|
|
|
681 |
Magne Uleberg (V50), Zero PK |
443 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
683 |
Arvid Fagerås, Kvæfjord PK |
442 |
18.feb |
Falken
skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
684 |
Allan B Anderson, Hadeland SS |
441 |
11.jun |
Lygna |
Hadeland
SS |
|
|
|
|
684 |
Astrid Landsverk (Kv), Porsgrunn PK |
441 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
686 |
Rune Pedersen, Brønnøysund PK |
440 |
19.nov |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund
PK |
|
|
|
|
686 |
Trond Einar Kirkhaug, Trondhjems PK |
440 |
21.mai |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
686 |
Tor Anders Bergheim, Mysen PL |
440 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
686 |
Lars Nygård, Fannefjord PK |
440 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
690 |
Robin Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
439 |
5.nov |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
690 |
Eystein Myking, OKTS |
439 |
22.okt |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
690 |
Jan Terje Jørgensen, Hemne PK |
439 |
15.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
690 |
Ronny Andersen, Zero PK |
439 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
690 |
Frode Ingebregtsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
439 |
21.jan |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
695 |
Stig Egil Bruseth, Kristiansund PK |
438 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
696 |
Ove Kristian Solvang, Mo PK |
436 |
1.jul |
Åenget |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
696 |
Rolf Wroldsen (V70), Oslo SS |
436 |
10.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Oslo
PK |
|
|
|
|
698 |
Øystein Fykse, Bergen PK |
434 |
27.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
698 |
Andrè Larsen (Menn U14), Stord PK |
434 |
28.sep |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
700 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
433 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
701 |
Steve D. Torgersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
432 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
701 |
Daniel Vogedes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
432 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
701 |
Erlend Vikestrand (Menn U16), Ørsta/Volda PK |
432 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
704 |
Kim Haase (Kv), Ørland PK |
431 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
704 |
Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
431 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
706 |
Daniel Andersen (V60), Bergen PK |
430 |
13.jun |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
706 |
Marianne Mysen (Kv V60), Mysen PL |
430 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
708 |
Henrik Dahl (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
429 |
5.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
708 |
Melker Laitamaa, Tana-Nesseby PK |
429 |
25.feb |
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby
PK |
|
|
|
|
710 |
Finn-Erik Kristensen Hole, PI 54 Lunde |
427 |
11.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
711 |
Stig Børge Sivertsen, Finnsnes PK |
426 |
11.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
711 |
Jostein Lillevik, Molde PK |
426 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
713 |
Kristian Turi, Kautokeino PK |
425 |
25.feb |
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby
PK |
|
|
|
|
714 |
Tor Erland Heyerdahl, Ørje PK |
424 |
5.jun |
Ørje |
Ørje
PK |
|
|
|
|
714 |
Arne Alexander Tofte (Menn U16), Stord PK |
424 |
29.jan |
Prestegardskogen |
Stord
PK |
|
|
|
|
714 |
Bjørn Ove Lie, Høyanger PK |
424 |
12.mar |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
717 |
Kim Snorre Bergheim Pedersen (Menn U14), Salangen PK |
423 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
717 |
Iren Jensen (Kv), Leirfjord SSK |
423 |
18.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
717 |
Bjarne Themsen, Zero PK |
423 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
717 |
Martin Daniel Vasgård, Eide & Fræna PK |
423 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
721 |
Eirin Horn (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
422 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
722 |
Johannes Steinholt (Menn U14), Sandnessjøen PK |
421 |
17.sep |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen
PK |
|
|
|
|
723 |
Turid Skotterud (Kv V50), NOP/Dal |
420 |
19.mar |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
724 |
Siv Ragne Mørk (Kv), Hedrum SS |
417 |
11.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn
PK |
|
|
|
|
724 |
Arne Madsen (V70), Oscarsborg PK |
417 |
26.aug |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg
PK |
|
|
|
|
724 |
Päivi Soutukorva (Kv), Alta SSK |
417 |
3.jun |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
727 |
Bertel Kroken (V70), Alta SSK |
416 |
26.aug |
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta
SSK |
|
|
|
|
728 |
Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK |
415 |
19.nov |
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund
PK |
|
|
|
|
728 |
Rolf Røsberg, Fannefjord PK |
415 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
730 |
Flemming Paulsen, Sola PK |
413 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
730 |
Ole Nilsen (V60), Modum PK |
413 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
732 |
Kristine Themsen (Kv), Zero PK |
412 |
19.mar |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
O. PK |
|
|
|
|
733 |
Ole Andreas Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK |
411 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
734 |
Helge Grasdal, Bergen PK |
410 |
1.jul |
Laksevåg |
Bergen
PK |
|
|
|
|
735 |
Lars Petter Støylen, Sandane PK |
404 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
736 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv U16), Sola PK |
403 |
29.sep |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola
PK |
|
|
|
|
737 |
Ole Kr. Opsand (V50), Mysen PL |
402 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen
PL |
|
|
|
|
738 |
Geir Svendsen, Finnsnes PK |
400 |
11.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
739 |
Fredrik Solstad (Menn U12), Molde PK |
396 |
12.mar |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund
PK |
|
|
|
|
740 |
Harald Setsaas (V50), Selbu PK |
394 |
16.jul |
NM
Sankthansholet |
Ørland
PK |
|
|
|
|
741 |
Harald Svevad (V60), Elverum PK |
392 |
21.mai |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
742 |
Sverre Widsteen (V60), Mo PK |
391 |
29.okt |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
743 |
Paul Øverland, Molde PK |
388 |
28.feb |
Molde |
Molde
PK |
|
|
|
|
744 |
Kjell Ove Rinnan, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
386 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
745 |
Reidar Haukeli, Haugesund PK |
385 |
13.aug |
Blikshavn |
Skudenes
PK |
|
|
|
|
746 |
Jan Erik Vasbotten, Larvik SS |
384 |
28.mai |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
747 |
Per E. Wiggen (V50), Steinkjer PK |
383 |
13.aug |
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer
PK |
|
|
|
|
747 |
Sigmund Folkestad, Høyanger PK |
383 |
12.mar |
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger
PK |
|
|
|
|
749 |
Mariann Kvile (Kv), Sandane PK |
382 |
23.apr |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
750 |
Jon Erling Clementsen, Sandane PK |
369 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
751 |
Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK |
368 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
751 |
Siw Monica Myhren (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
368 |
11.nov |
Buran |
Trondhjems
PK |
|
|
|
|
751 |
Anette Trondhjem (Kv), Bærum PK |
368 |
2.sep |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum
PK |
|
|
|
|
754 |
Tore Kihle, Tønsberg O. PK |
361 |
15.okt |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
OP |
|
|
|
|
755 |
Per Westbø (V70), Ringerike PK |
358 |
27.mai |
Vågård |
Ringerike
PK |
|
|
|
|
756 |
Gunn Søyseth (Kv), Åndalsnes PK |
356 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
757 |
John Tore Simonsen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
355 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
758 |
Cristian Bakkelund , Lillehammer PK |
350 |
15.jan |
Fåberg
Skytehall |
Lillehammer
PK |
|
|
|
|
759 |
Thomas Berdahl (Menn U16), Eide & Fræna PK |
349 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
760 |
Ronny Virak, Lindesnes PK |
348 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
761 |
Jonas Ellehage, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
347 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
762 |
Steffen Virak Hansen (Menn Jr), Lindesnes PK |
343 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
762 |
Linda Kanedal (Kv), Oslo PK |
343 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum
PK |
|
|
|
|
764 |
Magne Skarstad (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
342 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
765 |
Knut Røseth, Brumunddal PK |
341 |
3.des |
Bangsberghallen |
Brumunddal
PK |
|
|
|
|
766 |
Solveig Nygård (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
334 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
767 |
Kristoffer Stavik (Menn U12), Molde PK |
333 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
768 |
Benjamin Øygarden (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
330 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
769 |
Steinar Skorstad, Kvinesdal PK |
328 |
23.apr |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal
PK |
|
|
|
|
769 |
Joakim Larsen (Menn U14), Sandnes PK |
328 |
2.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
771 |
Andreas Torheim (Menn U14), Eide & Fræna PK |
322 |
12.nov |
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
772 |
Odd Nilsen (V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
321 |
5.aug |
Brosebanen |
LPK/FPK |
|
|
|
|
773 |
Peder Støylen (Menn U14), Sandane PK |
309 |
25.jun |
Jølet |
Sandane
PK |
|
|
|
|
774 |
Siv Elise Hovde (Kv U16), Ørland PK |
306 |
29.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal
PK |
|
|
|
|
775 |
Tore Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
305 |
11.jun |
Lygna |
Hadeland
SS |
|
|
|
|
776 |
Morten Eriksen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
289 |
17.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
777 |
Bjarne Bremnes, Svolvær PK |
272 |
25.jun |
Kjeldbergtinden |
Svolvær
PK |
|
|
|
|
778 |
Veronica Skorgen (Kv U16), Åndalsnes PK |
271 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide
& Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
779 |
Rune Bjerkelund, Tønsberg O. PK |
268 |
15.okt |
Haugar |
Tønsberg
OP |
|
|
|
|
780 |
Ricard Hille, Marnar PL |
260 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
781 |
Emil Mannes (Menn U14), Kopervik PK |
247 |
16.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik
PK |
|
|
|
|
782 |
Lillian Evensen (Kv), Hedrum SS |
240 |
28.mai |
Haugane |
Larvik
SS/Hedrum SS |
|
|
|
|
783 |
Gosia Slubowska (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
239 |
15.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard
Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
784 |
Christoffer Àndre Sivertsen (Menn U14), Finnsnes PK |
236 |
11.mar |
Falken
Skytesenter |
Finnsnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
785 |
Hilde Gabrieldsen (Kv), Lindesnes PK |
231 |
23.mai |
Skarestad |
Lindesnes
PK |
|
|
|
|
786 |
Frode Dønnestad, Arendal PK |
229 |
3.nov |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal
PK |
|
|
|
|
787 |
Stein E Hansen, Hadeland SS |
206 |
11.jun |
Lygna |
Hadeland
SS |
|
|
|
|
788 |
Fritz Griegel, Mo PK |
174 |
1.apr |
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
|
|
|
|
789 |
Arvid Monge, Eide & Fræna PK |
154 |
22.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide
& Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
790 |
Sophus Gjerstad (Menn U14), Hokksund PK |
137 |
28.sep |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund
PK |
|
|
|
|
791 |
Theodor Gjerstad (Menn U14), Hokksund PK |
65 |
28.sep |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|