Stevnedeltakelse 2006, fordelt på 1533 skyttere Oppdatert 10. juni 2008
  Antall starter pr. øvelse: 2121 1729 1351 1283 1200 671 660 455 445 289 59 43 33  
  Skyttere pr øvelse: 849 791 638 284 239 297 309 144 193 124 49 19 12  
pl (Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk)
Navn, Klubb
Hurtig Fin VM Fin Std Luft 60 Luft 40 Hurtig Grov VM Grov Luft Rekr. Silh Fri Fri-B Luft-Std Luft-Fall Grand Total
1 Ingar Woll, OKTS 19 6 10 30   11 4   10 6 1 4 4 105
2 Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK 18 4 10 2 23 11 4   7 3 1     83
3 Arild Inge Wollan, Trondhjems PK 10 11 8 23   5 8   10 7       82
4 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 16 5 8 20   6 2   11 7 2 2 2 81
5 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 7 2 5 21   11 9   10 4       69
5 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 6 5 5 17   12 13   8 2 1     69
7 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 9 3 4 15   6 6   12 6 1 1 1 64
8 Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS 8 7 10 13 1 9 8   3 1 2     62
9 Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK 10 7 5   18 3 3   8 5 1     60
10 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 15 10 6 11   6 3   6   1     58
10 Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK 11 6 5   18 5 1   7 4 1     58
12 Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK 8 10 9 18   1 3   4 2       55
12 Asbjørn Solheim (V50), Bremnes PK 13 11 9 6   8 8             55
12 Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK 10 7 9   11 8 6   2 2       55
15 Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK 6 5 7 23   1 2   9   1     54
16 Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK 5 7 7 10   4 6   3 8 1     51
17 Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK 11 5 5 9   7 3   6 3       49
18 Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK 8 12 7     4 9   8         48
18 Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK 6 8 6   11 3 3   10 1       48
20 Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK 9 8 7 7   8 7     1       47
21 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 5 4 5 13   2 2     1 2 6 6 46
22 Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS 7 7 3   14 5 6   1 2       45
22 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 7 7 4 11   6 6   1 2 1     45
22 Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 3 7 6 6   3 7   9 4       45
25 Stian Paulsen (Menn U16), Ørland PK 3 9 6 12 10       2 2       44
26 Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS 8 11 1   18         5       43
27 Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS 9 5 5 10   2 2   2 6 1     42
27 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 4 6 2 16   3 5     6       42
27 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 2 5 4   28       1 1 1     42
30 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 4 3 6 22     1   4   1     41
30 Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK 3 6 4   22         6       41
32 Bjørn R. Bekken (V60), Ringerike PK 8 3 4   12 4 1         4 3 39
33 Andreas Øyangen (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK 2 5 3 19         5 4       38
33 Rune Berven-Hanssen (Menn Jr), Sola PK 10 6 5 7   2 2   6         38
35 Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL 5 8 3   2 4 6   3 5 1     37
35 Rune Berg, Ringerike PK 5 2 3 14             1 6 6 37
35 Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK 8 3 4 8   3 3   4 2 2     37
35 Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK 12 9 7   1 5 3             37
35 Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen 4 2 2 15 2 4 2   3 1 2     37
35 Tor Hoff (V60), Ørland PK 2 8 4   17 1 5             37
41 Magne Eggen (V70), Kristiansand PK 6 6 5   11 4 4             36
41 Linn Iren Flaate (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK 1 4 2   26         3       36
43 Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 4 3     9 9   4 5       35
43 Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK 5 3 5 2   10 10             35
43 Jon Inge Barseth (Menn U16), Ørland PK 2 8 5   16       2 2       35
43 Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 8 5 5   14       1 1 1     35
43 Lasse Pevik (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK 8 6 3   13       3 1 1     35
43 Rune Finstad, OKTS 9 3 6 2   5 2   4 3 1     35
49 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 7 3 3 14     1   1 4 1     34
50 Julie Lekven (Kv), Stord PK   1     32                 33
50 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 8 5 6 5   1     8         33
50 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 5 4 3 15   3 2   1         33
50 Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK 7 7 6 1   6 5     1       33
50 Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK 10 4 3   4 4 2   5   1     33
55 Inge Jostein Kulseth (V50), Selbu PK 3 5 4   15   4   1         32
55 Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK 5 7 5   2 5 5   2 1       32
55 Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK 7 3 4 7   1 1     2   4 3 32
55 Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK 3 3 5 3   8 9     1       32
55 Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK 2 5 2 17   1 4   1         32
55 Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK 7 4 6 5   4 3   1 2       32
55 Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK 6 7 7   2 3 3   1 3       32
62 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr 3 5 4 1   5 5   3 5       31
62 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 9 8 8 6                   31
62 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 4 5 5 3   4 4   1 4 1     31
62 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 5 5 6 2   5 6   1 1       31
62 Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK 5 5 5   5 3 2   5   1     31
62 Roar Haugan, Melhus PK 10 7 7 2         5         31
68 Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK 2 5 2   15   3   1 2       30
68 Ronny Olsen Skomsøy (Menn U16), Ørland PK 2 7 3   16       2         30
68 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 3 4 4 9   2 1   2 3 1 1   30
68 Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 10 2 5 10   2     1         30
68 Petter Gulliksen (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK 6 5 3   12       2 1 1     30
68 Edvin Hagen (V50), Aukra PK 8 6 5   1 5 5             30
74 Steinar Solheim, Stord PK 6 6 5 3   5 4             29
74 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK   1   20           7 1     29
74 Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL 3 7 2   2 2 5   2 5 1     29
74 Anders Svegård, Steinkjer PK       22           7       29
74 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK 9 4 5   11                 29
74 Tore Saur, Stryn PK 6 6 6 2   4 3     2       29
74 Kristian Baumann (V50), Oslo PK 11 9 9                     29
74 Marius Aarre (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK 1 4 2 16   1     3 2       29
82 Harald Setsaas (V50), Selbu PK   4     10   4     10       28
82 Reidar Teigstad (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern 7 5 2   6 2 2     4       28
84 Vidar Holm, Oslo PK 9 3 3 8   3 1             27
84 Ole Thune (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern 5 4 2   9 2 2     3       27
84 Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK 5 6 4     6 6             27
84 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 3 4 5 3   3 4   1 2 2     27
88 Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK 10 4 5     5 2             26
88 Linda Marie Skalde (Kv), Oslo PK 7 4 5   3 4 3             26
88 Jon Arne Brekken (V50), Sunndal PK 4 6 3 5   3 5             26
88 Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Kopervik PK 5 6 5   2 3 1   2 2       26
92 Hugo Haug, OKTS 6 3 3 10     1   1 1       25
92 Odd Røst (V70), Stjørdal PK 2 4 6   10   1     1   1   25
92 Bernhard Kvale, Haugesund PK 6 3 2     9 3   1 1       25
92 Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 10 2 3     7 1   1 1       25
92 Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 3 4 3 8   2 3       2     25
92 Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena SS 3 2   1   10 9             25
98 Odd Willy Aas (V50), Sarpsborg PK 4 4 1   7 4 3   1         24
98 Egil Havre (V70), Bergen PK 3 3 3   5 3 3   2     2   24
98 Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK 5 6 4     4 4     1       24
98 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 9 2 2 1   2 2   1 1   2 2 24
98 Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun (Kv V60), Aukra PK 5 6 5   3 2 3             24
98 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 4 3 4 4   2 2   2 3       24
98 John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK 4 2 5   2 4 3   2 2       24
98 Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK 2 3 1 12 2 2 2             24
106 Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS 4 6 3   7   2   1         23
106 Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern 5 5 3 6   1 1   2         23
106 Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK 3 2 4 10   2 1       1     23
106 Ronny Lavik, Lindesnes PK 4 2 4 9   2 1   1         23
110 Esko Sointu, Stavanger PK 1 1 1 19                   22
110 Geir Marthinussen (V50), Bergen PK 6 3 4     3     6         22
110 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 3 4 4 4   2 3   1 1       22
110 Øystein Nirisen (V50), Porsgrunn PK 4 2 2 6   4 2   2         22
110 Roy Wittenberg (V60), Sola PK 8 6 3   2 1     2         22
115 Gunrid Kjellmark (Kv), Trondhjems PK 7 8     3 1     2         21
115 Åse Sundal (Kv U16), Tysnes SSK 4 4 3   10                 21
115 Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK 7 6 1     5     2         21
115 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK 1 3 5 10           1 1     21
115 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK 2 4 4 2   2 5   1 1       21
120 Bjørge Jansen (V50), Fredrikstad SS 4 6 2     3 5             20
120 Knut Ring, Zero PK 10 5 5                     20
120 Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK 5 6 6           3         20
120 Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK 6 2 1 6   3 1   1         20
120 Målfrid Vannebo (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 3 3 4   9         1       20
120 Ola Todal (V50), Trondhjems PK 5 5 2   7       1         20
120 Jarle Bjølverud (V50), Molde PK 4 3 4   4   4     1       20
120 Line Faksnes (Kv), Trondhjems PK 3 4 6           7         20
120 Stian S. Øyvann (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK 3 1 1   14       1         20
129 Leif Inge Oen, OKTS 6 5 4       1     3       19
129 Tom Lauritzen (V50), Bodø SSK 1 3 4   5   1   3 1   1   19
129 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 7 6 5             1       19
129 Thomas Heia Østborg (Menn Jr), Namdal SSL 1 4 3 9         1 1       19
129 Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK 4 6 3     2 4             19
129 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 6 5 4 4                   19
129 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 4 7 3   3   1   1         19
129 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 4 1 2     3 3   5 1       19
129 Alf Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK 3 3 3 8         2         19
129 Kjetil Sørheim, Stavanger PK 5 3   10     1             19
129 Runar Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK 9 2 1   5 1     1         19
129 Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK 9 5 4     1               19
141 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK 4     12         1 1       18
141 Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK       18                   18
141 Per Gunnar Wærheim (V60), PI 54 Lunde 4 2 3 5 2       2         18
141 Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS 3 1 2   6 3 1     1 1     18
141 Per Furset, Stord PK 5 4 3 3   1 2             18
141 Olga Pavlova (Kv), Molde PK 5 6 5   1 1               18
141 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr 7 1 3     5 2             18
141 Oddvar Hillestad (V50), Fredrikstad SS 2   1   14         1       18
141 Magnar Foss, Trondhjems PK 1 1   14   1     1         18
141 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 4 3 3     2 3   2 1       18
141 Reidar Owe (V60), Skudenes PK 5 4 5   2   1     1       18
141 Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK 3 3 2 5         5         18
141 Erik Borgen, Oslo PK 6 5 4           3         18
141 Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde 4 2 2 8         2         18
155 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK 6 6 2     1 1     1       17
155 Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK 3 3 4 7                   17
155 Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK 1 5 1   8         2       17
155 Marianne Søraa (Kv), Sitter IL PK 3 2 2   8 1     1         17
155 Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen 5 1   4   5 1       1     17
155 Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK 1 4 4 6     2             17
155 Oddvar Knudsen, Stavanger PK       17                   17
155 Helge Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK 2 2 2   9 1 1             17
155 Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK 7 2 1     2     5         17
155 Linda Kanedal (Kv), Oslo PK 5 3 4   4       1         17
165 Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK 2 2 2 9         1         16
165 Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK   3   11     1     1       16
165 Øyvind Steinsholt (V50), Hedrum SS 3 2 4 2   3 2             16
165 Trygve Haldorsen (V50), Bremnes PK 2 2 3 4 2 2 1             16
165 Marit Knutsen (Kv), Oslo PK 5 1 2   5 2 1             16
165 Gunnar Langø (V60), Tromsø PK 2 2 2   7 2 1             16
165 Trygve Grøsland (V70), Kristiansand PK 6 1 2   2 3 2             16
165 Svein Åge Olsen, Oslo PK 9 4 3                     16
165 Harald Nilsen Lid (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK 1 2 1 6         1 4 1     16
165 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK 8 2 1     1     4         16
165 Walter Einar Larsen, Alta SSK 2 4 3 1   2 4             16
165 Kjell Eknes (V60), Årdal PK 6 6 4                     16
165 Morten Larsos (Menn U12), Sandnessjøen PK               16           16
165 Leif Øverland (V50), Stavanger PK         12         3 1     16
165 Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL 2 3 4 3   2 2             16
180 Andrè Larsen (Menn U14), Stord PK 3 1     1     10           15
180 Knut Mysen (V60), Mysen PL 2 1 1   8 2 1             15
180 Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne 4 2 3     1 2   1 2       15
180 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 2 2 1 2   2 3   2 1       15
180 Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK 3   1 9   2               15
180 Aron Amundsen (Menn Jr), Vaksdal SSK 4 6 3     1     1         15
180 Hans B. Nyhus (V50), Lyngsalpene PK 2 3 2   4 1 3             15
180 Jarle Larsen, Stord PK 2 1   12                   15
180 Jon-Tore Gran (V60), Hamar IL-Pgr 2 5       2 6             15
180 Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK 4 3       2 3   3         15
180 Ove Dahl (V60), Bærum PK 7 3 1     3 1             15
191 Geir Mannseth (V60), Bergen PK   2 2   8   2             14
191 Wenche Hansen (Kv V50), Lyngsalpene PK 2 3 2   4   3             14
191 Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK 1 2 2 5   2 2             14
191 Bjørn Østby (V50), Aron SK Drammen 1 2 2 5 1 1           1 1 14
191 Synne Arnesen Jenseg (Kv Jr), Stavanger PK         14                 14
191 Siv Elise Hovde (Kv U16), Ørland PK   3 1   10                 14
191 Sissil Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK 8 3 3                     14
191 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 1 2 3 1   2 3   2         14
191 Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK 3 1 3   3   3   1         14
191 Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK 4 4 3     1 2             14
191 Marianne Mysen (Kv V60), Mysen PL 3 1 1   7 1 1             14
191 Marte Aurstad (Kv U12), Steinkjer PK               14           14
191 Ingvild H Kålås (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK         14                 14
191 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 2 3 2     1 2   2 2       14
205 Tiril Wulvik (Kv U14), Ørland PK               13           13
205 Olav J. Bjørkås (V50), Sitter IL PK 3 2 1 6   1               13
205 Elisabeth Wiel (Kv), Oslo PK 3 2 2   5 1               13
205 Hans Kristian Bendixby (V50), Zero PK 9 2 2                     13
205 Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK 5 3 2       1   2         13
205 Paul Kviteberg (V50), Lyngsalpene PK 2 2 2   4 2 1             13
205 Eirik Karlsson (Menn U14), Ørland PK               13           13
205 Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK 3 5 3     1 1             13
205 Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK 5 3 5                     13
205 Kristoffer Klingenberg (Menn U14), Årdal PK 2 4 5         2           13
205 Pia S. Øyvann (Kv U16), Trondhjems PK 2       11                 13
205 Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK   2 2 4     2     1 1 1   13
205 Helge A. Moe (V60), Steinkjer PK         13                 13
205 Trygve Kilen (V60), Årdal PK 5 5 3                     13
205 Camilla Ødegård (Kv), Oslo PK 3 1 1   8                 13
220 Harald Johansen (V50), Haugesund PK 6 3 2           1         12
220 Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK 5 3 2 1   1               12
220 Magnus Bigset (Menn U12), Ørland PK               12           12
220 Bente Wollum (Kv), Trondhjems PK 3 1 1   6       1         12
220 Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK 1 3 1 3   1 2   1         12
220 Arne Stenland, Kopervik PK 3 3 3     2 1             12
220 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 3 3 2 3     1             12
220 Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK 8 1 1     1 1             12
220 Asgaut Røssland (V50), Egersund PK 3 5 4                     12
220 Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK 4 1   6   1               12
220 Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS 7 2 3                     12
220 Otto Søilen (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern 2 3 1   3 2 1             12
220 Terje Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK 3 1 2   4 1 1             12
220 Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK 4 3 3       1   1         12
220 Lillian Larsen (Kv), Lyngsalpene PK 2 3 2   5                 12
220 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik (Kv), Mysen PL 2 1 1   5 2 1             12
220 Jan Marthinsen (V60), Fredrikstad SS 1 2 1   6   2             12
220 Bernt Johansen, Mo PK 4 4 3 1                   12
220 Ann Kristin Tegle Larsen (Kv), Stavanger PK         12                 12
220 Svein Ove Nielsen (V50), Sola PK 6 5             1         12
220 Cato Denné (V50), Modum PK 4 2 2     3 1             12
220 Johnny Bergholt (V50), Bodø SSK 3 3 3           3         12
220 Roger Leite, Oslo PK 3   2 6           1       12
220 Leif Kvitne (V50), Finnsnes PK 2 3 4   1 1 1             12
244 Jann Skogstad (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 3 1     2 2 1   1 1       11
244 Anders Lysfjord (Menn U12), Sandnessjøen PK               11           11
244 Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK 1 2 2   6                 11
244 Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK 2 2   6         1         11
244 Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL 3 6 2                     11
244 Øystein Hjorthol Opedal (Menn Jr), Ørsta/Volda PK 2 5 1 1     1   1         11
244 Livar Andrè Lura (Menn U16), Sandnes PK 4 1 1   4         1       11
244 Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK 6 4       1               11
244 Ola Jostein Uthus, Selbu PK   1   10                   11
244 Torger Larsen (V60), Hedrum SS 4 2 1     2 1   1         11
244 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK 3 1 1     4 2             11
244 Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen   1 1 5     1       3     11
244 Ole Johan Elvestad (V60), Lillehammer PK 3 3 1     1 3             11
244 Marianne Grønvold (Kv), Zero PK 7 4                       11
244 Eirik Kvalen (V50), Luster SSL 3 2 2 2   1 1             11
244 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS 1 3 1 2   2 2             11
244 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK 3 2 1 5                   11
244 Jan-Erik Brandbu (V60), Sarpsborg PK 4 4 1       2             11
244 Håkon Berg (Menn U14), Ørland PK               11           11
244 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 3 2 3     2 1             11
244 Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK 3 4 2     1       1       11
244 Øystein Wiersdalen, OKTS 3   1 7                   11
244 Maren Larsen Kamp (Kv U16), Trondhjems PK         11                 11
244 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 2 2 1 2   2 2             11
244 Bjørn Tormod Moen (V50), Eide & Fræna PK 4 3 3       1             11
244 Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK 4 4 2       1             11
270 Leif Susegg (V50), Steinkjer PK   1 1 7 1                 10
270 Svein Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 3 3     1 1             10
270 Oddvar H. Bakkejord (V50), Svolvær PK 3 1 1   3       2         10
270 Leif Birger Bø (V50), Sola PK 3       5       1   1     10
270 Tore Vinkenes, Larvik SS 2 3 1     2 2             10
270 Eivind Solstad, Molde PK 2 2 4 1   1               10
270 Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 2 3     2 1             10
270 Kjell Kalland, Førde PK   2 1 3         1 3       10
270 Kim Snorre Bergheim Pedersen (Menn U14), Salangen PK 1 4 2   1     2           10
270 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK 2 1 1     2 4             10
270 Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK 4 1 1     3 1             10
270 Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK 3 4 3                     10
270 Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes PK 3 4 3                     10
270 Bjørn Hervard (V60), Bærum PK 5 1 1     2 1             10
270 Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK 6 1 2 1                   10
270 Hans Petter Helland, Sandnes PK 5 1   1   2     1         10
270 Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 2 3 2 1   1 1             10
270 Johnny Nilsen (V50), Aron SK Drammen 3 2 1   3         1       10
270 Terje Andersen (V50), Fredrikstad SS 1 2     5   1     1       10
270 Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK 4 2 1     1 2             10
270 Olav Helgesen (Menn U14), Stord PK               10           10
270 Knut I. Skotterud (V50), NOP/Dal 3 1     2 3 1             10
270 Børge Svardal, Bremnes PK 1 3 2 2   1 1             10
270 Arnfinn Øyvann (V50), Trondhjems PK   2     7   1             10
270 Arnt Olav Flønes (V50), Stavanger PK         10                 10
270 Aud Fjellvang (Kv), Bærum PK 3 2 1     3 1             10
270 Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS 2 2 2     1 2   1         10
270 Nils Kalliainen (V60), Kirkenes PK 2 2 2     1 3             10
270 Fredrik Pettersen Førli (V60), Sola PK 4 1 3     2               10
270 Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 2 2 3     2 1             10
270 Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL 2 1 1 4   1 1             10
270 Are Skotnes, Fannefjord PK 2 3 4       1             10
270 Oddbjørn Dubland (V60), Sola PK 7   3                     10
270 Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL 3 2 2 2     1             10
304 Tor Inge Gudmestad (V60), Stavanger PK         9                 9
304 Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK 3 3 3                     9
304 Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal 2 1   2   3 1             9
304 Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK 1 2 2 3     1             9
304 Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv U16), Sola PK 3 3 3                     9
304 Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL 2 6 1                     9
304 Astrid Landsverk (Kv), Porsgrunn PK 2 1     4 1     1         9
304 Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK 2 3 1     1 2             9
304 Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK 3 3 2     1               9
304 Olav Vedvik (V50), Sitter IL PK 2 1 1   4       1         9
304 Paul Notto Mikkelsen (V60), Grimstad SS 1   1   7                 9
304 Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK 3 3 2           1         9
304 Turid Skotterud (Kv V50), NOP/Dal 3 1     1 3 1             9
304 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 3 2 1     1 2             9
304 Ragnhild K. Voreland (Kv U12), Stord PK               9           9
304 Klaus Lie, Bergen PK 1 2 2 1     1       1 1   9
304 Runar Røstad Venn (Menn U12), Ørland PK               9           9
304 Siv Marit Løvhaug (Kv), Dokka PK   2 1   6                 9
304 Emil Vik (Menn U14), Ørland PK               9           9
304 Steinar Myhre, Mo PK 1 2 1 5                   9
304 Gøran Hammerfjell (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK       9                   9
304 Dan Frode Mortensen, Zero PK 6 3                       9
304 Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK 3 2 1     2 1             9
304 Anita Vinsjevik (Kv), Stord PK         9                 9
304 Terje Simonsen Tangen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK 3 3 2           1         9
304 Arnfinn Johnsen, Beiarn SL PK 3 2   2         2         9
304 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 5 1 1           1     1   9
304 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK 2 1 1 4           1       9
304 Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK 1 1 1 2 1 1 1   1         9
304 Lars Arve Mittet, Fannefjord PK 1 2 5       1             9
304 Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal PK 2 3 4                     9
304 Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK 4 1 2     1 1             9
304 Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK 3 1 3       1   1         9
304 Leif Odvar Aarhus (V60), Tønsberg O. PK 1 1     5 1         1     9
304 Kim Rune Sæthervang (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK               9           9
304 Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK 1 1   5   1 1             9
304 Roger Sæther, Moss PK 6 2 1                     9
304 Emile De Bruyn (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK 3 1 2 2         1         9
304 Fredrik Solstad (Menn U12), Molde PK 2 2 3     1   1           9
304 Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK 3 1 2     2 1             9
304 Sindre Småvik (Menn U14), Ørland PK               9           9
304 Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn (Kv), Oslo PK 3 1 1   4                 9
304 Hans Martin Skjølberg (V60), Trondhjems PK   1 2           5 1       9
304 Harald Endresen Grov (Menn U14), Stord PK               9           9
304 May Kristin Eggen (Kv), Støren PK   1     8                 9
349 Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK 2 2 2 2                   8
349 Roar Larsen, Narvik PK 1 3       1 3             8
349 Henning Eliassen (V60), Kjeller SK         8                 8
349 Trond Borgen (V50), Bergen PK 2 2 1     1 2             8
349 Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL 1 1 1   1 1 1     2       8
349 Finn Næss, NOP/Dal 3 1       3 1             8
349 Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK 5 1 2                     8
349 Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS 3   2 1   2               8
349 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø (Menn U12), Ørland PK               8           8
349 Ove Horgen (V50), Bærum PK 2       6                 8
349 Hilde Spissøy Sørensen (Kv), Stord PK   1     7                 8
349 Pertti Torpakko (V50), Skånland PK 1 3 1       3             8
349 Morten Johannessen, Zero PK 2 3 1       2             8
349 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 2 2 1       2     1       8
349 Rune Marcussen, Stord PK 3 2 2 1                   8
349 Dagfinn Breimo, Leirfjord SSK 3 4 1                     8
349 Karla Kristoffersen (Kv V60), Kjeller SK         8                 8
349 Geir Thoresen (V60), Bærum PK         8                 8
349 Sjur Kleiven, Lillehammer PK 3 1 1     1 2             8
349 Kjell Torsvik (V50), Hedrum SS 2 1 1   1 1 2             8
349 Simon Tysland (Menn U16), Ørland PK         8                 8
349 Henry Nordvi (V60), Elverum PK 1         4 3             8
349 Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL 1   1 5     1             8
349 Kristoffer Stenersen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK 2 3 3                     8
349 Espen Magnussen (Menn U12), Sola PK 3             5           8
349 John Tore Simonsen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK 2 3 3                     8
349 Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL 1 1 1     1 1   1 2       8
349 Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 3 3                     8
349 Kjell Steinar Pedersen, Salangen PK 1 3 1 2     1             8
349 Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL 2 2 1 2     1             8
349 Odd Pedersen (V60), Grenland PK         8                 8
349 Martin Borelly (Menn U12), Selbu PK               8           8
349 Morten Andresen, Trondhjems PK 3 2 2           1         8
349 Steinar Djønne (V50), Odda PK 2 4         2             8
349 Jan-Petter Dørmænen (V50), Kirkenes PK 1 3 1     1 2             8
349 Bjørn-Sture Nilsen (V60), Kirkenes PK 1 3 1     1 2             8
349 Gunnar Halvorsen (V50), Stavanger PK         8                 8
349 Arne Østborg (V50), Namdal SSL 1 2 3 2                   8
387 Tommy Ellefsen (V60), Porsgrunn PK 1 1     5                 7
387 Marit Johansen (Kv), Trondhjems PK 2 1 2     1     1         7
387 Terje Langørgen, Stord PK 5 1 1                     7
387 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK 1 2 2           2         7
387 Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK   1   6                   7
387 Stein Erik Roksvåg, Molde PK 2 1 3     1               7
387 Kjell Johansen (V50), Trondhjems PK 1   2 3           1       7
387 Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK 1 2 1     1 1   1         7
387 Gunnar Voreland, Stord PK       7                   7
387 Emil Flore (Menn U16), Sitter IL PK         7                 7
387 Janne Olden (Kv), Trondhjems PK 1 3 2   1                 7
387 Morten Støen, Bærum PK 4 2 1                     7
387 Einar Karlsen (V50), Bergen PK   3 2   1             1   7
387 Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS 2   1 2   2               7
387 Oddvar Olsen, Kirkenes PK 1 2 1     1 2             7
387 Ole Jacob Bolstad, Brumunddal PK 2 1 1 1     2             7
387 Cecilie Lekven Larsen (Kv U12), Stord PK               7           7
387 Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK 1 3 1       2             7
387 Johnny Eriksen, Sandnes PK   1   3   1 2             7
387 Finn-Erik Kristensen Hole, PI 54 Lunde 3 1 1 1         1         7
387 Jarl Eirik Haldorsen (Menn U16), Bremnes PK 1       5     1           7
387 Petter Paulsen (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK         7                 7
387 Morten Schjoldager (V50), Oslo PK       1           4 2     7
387 Gunnar Fjeld (V50), Kjeller SK         7                 7
387 Arne Alexander Tofte (Menn U16), Stord PK 3 1 1   2                 7
387 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK 1 3 1 1         1         7
387 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK 1 2   1   1 2             7
387 Roger Vinsjevik, Stord PK 1 1 1 4                   7
387 Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK 1 3 3                     7
387 Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1 3     2               7
387 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 2 1 3           1         7
387 Eystein Myking, OKTS 3 1 2           1         7
387 Per Inge Larsen, Stord PK 2     5                   7
387 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK 1 1 1 2   1 1             7
387 Joakim Larsen (Menn U14), Sandnes PK 2 1 1         3           7
387 Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK 1   1   4       1         7
387 Eirik Kulbotten (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK               7           7
387 Lena Uddu (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK         7                 7
387 Terje Johansen, Evje PK 1 1 2 1     1     1       7
387 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK 1 3       1 2             7
387 Hermann Stakseng, Kopervik PK 3 3 1                     7
428 Kjell Thorsen (V60), Porsgrunn PK 2 2 1       1             6
428 Terje Nielsen, Sola PK 3 2       1               6
428 Geir Jonassen, Sola PK 2 1 3                     6
428 Ragnar Sagbakken (V60), Bærum PK         6                 6
428 Per Arild Årebråt, Stavanger PK 4   2                     6
428 Roger Jensen, Kristiansund PK 1 2   2         1         6
428 Hans Kallevig (V50), Haugesund PK 1 1 1     1 1   1         6
428 Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK 1 2   1   1 1             6
428 Ole Kristian Østmo Bye (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK         6                 6
428 Magne Bårnes, Lardal R & PK 2 1 1 2                   6
428 Morten Bogø (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK         6                 6
428 Bjørn Linnerud, Lunner SL   2   4                   6
428 Henrik Dahl (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK   1   5                   6
428 Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK   1 3       1   1         6
428 Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK 1 2 1     1 1             6
428 Magne Uleberg (V50), Zero PK 5 1                       6
428 Magne Berntsen, Aron SK Drammen 2 1       2 1             6
428 Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK 1 2 1       2             6
428 Roger Welle, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 2 1     1 1             6
428 Kjell Erik Olsson (V60), Kjeller SK         6                 6
428 Frank Høgmo (V50), Flintlåsen PK 1 1 2             2       6
428 Tore Kjernli, Oslo PK 2 2 1       1             6
428 Stina Øyangen (Kv U12), Trondhjems PK               6           6
428 Gudmund Koran (V50), Trondhjems PK 2 2 2                     6
428 Trygve Lerum, Luster SSL 2 1 1 2                   6
428 John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP 1     5                   6
428 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   1   3         1 1       6
428 Lars Inge Aga (V50), Odda PK   4 1   1                 6
428 Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal 1 2 1 2                   6
428 Magnus Løvhaug (V60), Dokka PK 1 2 2   1                 6
428 Knut Mosand, Rauland PK 3 2 1                     6
428 Tomas Dybdal, Modum PK     2 4                   6
428 Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 2 2                     6
428 Stig Egil Bruseth, Kristiansund PK 1 1 1 2   1               6
428 Haldor Hinna (V70), Stavanger PK 1 2       2 1             6
428 Ronny Andersen, Zero PK 5 1                       6
428 Terje Tessem, Stavanger PK 3   3                     6
428 Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK   2 1 3                   6
428 Randi Ellingsen (Kv), Oslo PK   1 1   4                 6
428 Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK 2 1 1     1 1             6
428 Bertel Kroken (V70), Alta SSK   2 2       2             6
428 Per Ole Myhre (V50), Oslo PK 5   1                     6
428 Ove Kristian Solvang, Mo PK 2 2 2                     6
428 Rolf Wroldsen (V70), Oslo SS 4 2                       6
428 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK 3 1 1 1                   6
428 Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK 2 1 3                     6
428 Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK 2   2     1       1       6
428 Jens Westgaard (V50), Fredrikstad SS   2 1       3             6
428 Svein-Terje Ditlevsen, Fannefjord PK 2 1 2     1               6
428 Øystein hansen (V60), Fredrikstad SS 2 1       1 1     1       6
428 Flemming Paulsen, Sola PK 1 1 3           1         6
428 Håvard Nordhus Kråkenes (Menn U14), Stord PK               6           6
428 Tom Taraldsrud, Porsgrunn PK 3 1 2                     6
428 John Bjarne Weløy (V60), Bergen PK 1 1 2           2         6
428 Jens Chr. Jepsen, Kristiansand PK 3   1     2               6
428 Bjarne Themsen, Zero PK 5 1                       6
428 Dagfinn Lutro (V60), Odda PK   4 1       1             6
428 Gerhard Vågen (V60), Bergen PK 1 1 2           2         6
428 Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 3 1 2                     6
428 Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Elverum PK 2 1 2       1             6
488 Benjamin Øygarden (Menn U14), Kopervik PK 1 1 3                     5
488 Sten Solli (V60), Porsgrunn PK 2 1         1     1       5
488 Thomas Fagervold (Menn U12), Ørland PK               5           5
488 Jan Myre, Arendal PK 2   2     1               5
488 Svein Magne Vassdal, Vaksdal SSK 1 3         1             5
488 Harald Knoop, Stavanger PK   1             2 2       5
488 Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 1 1     1             5
488 Helge Talberg (V50), Mysen PL     1   4                 5
488 Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK 2   1     2               5
488 John Tellef Håbesland (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 2 1       1 1             5
488 Bjørn Morten Hagen (SH 1), Stjørdal PK   1   2     1     1       5
488 Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern 3 1             1         5
488 Kåre Angvik (V50), Svalbard Turn Pgr 3 1 1                     5
488 Sture Schölin (V50), Bodø SSK 1 1 1     1     1         5
488 Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK 1   1 2         1         5
488 Olav Gimse, Meråker PK       5                   5
488 Tommy Kvello (Menn U14), Selbu PK               5           5
488 Hans Jørgen Kvisler (Menn Jr), Mysen PL   1   4                   5
488 Knut Ole Fagervold, Ørland PK       5                   5
488 Helge Hoflandsdal (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern     1   4                 5
488 Anders Fallang, Lunner SL 1   1     1 2             5
488 Tore Østvold (V60), Aron SK Drammen         5                 5
488 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 1 1       1 2             5
488 Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK   1   3         1         5
488 Svein Andreassen, Grenland PK     1 4                   5
488 Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 1 2                     5
488 Toralf Hetlevik, Vaksdal SSK 2 2       1               5
488 Jan N. Kongsjorden (V60), Vestre Bærum SSL         5                 5
488 Roe Tverrå, Kopervik PK 2 2 1                     5
488 Geir Nergård, Finnsnes PK 1 3 1                     5
488 Morten Eriksen (Menn U14), Kopervik PK 1 1 3                     5
488 Berit Breirem (SH 1), Oslo Sporveiers SL 2   1   2                 5
488 Bjarte Espe (Menn U12), Stord PK               5           5
488 Kristine Themsen (Kv), Zero PK 4 1                       5
488 Audun Strøm, Brønnøysund PK 1 2 2                     5
488 Øyvind Børre Johansen, NOP/Dal 2     1   2               5
488 Kristoffer Stavik (Menn U12), Molde PK 1 1 1         2           5
488 Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS 1 1   1     2             5
488 Arild Bratterud, Dokka PK   2 1     1 1             5
488 Geir Nordrum, Lena SS 3 1       1               5
488 Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK 1 2       1 1             5
488 Vegard Skuggerud (Menn U16), Kjeller SK         5                 5
488 Rolf Dillevik (V60), Mysen PL 1 1 1     1 1             5
488 Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK 1 1 2       1             5
488 Narve Nesset (V60), Ørland PK         5                 5
488 Wenche Ervik (Kv), Leirfjord SSK 2 2 1                     5
488 Steinar Ekeberg (V60), Elverum PK 1 2 1     1               5
488 Frode Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 2         1             5
488 Vidar Johansen, Salangen PK   2 1 2                   5
488 Veronica Skorgen (Kv U16), Åndalsnes PK 2 2 1                     5
488 Gerhard Osvoll, Skånland PK 1 2 1       1             5
488 Jon Richard Andersen, Ørland PK 1 2 1       1             5
488 Kjell Ryen, Oslo FS 1 1 1     1 1             5
488 Per E. Martinsen (V60), Kjeller SK         5                 5
488 Mia Jenssen Breimo (Kv U16), Leirfjord SSK 2 2 1                     5
488 Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK 2 2 1                     5
488 Tore Jakobsen (V50), Alta SSK   2 2       1             5
488 Roy Blokhus, Mo PK 1 2             2         5
488 Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK 1 1   3                   5
488 Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP 1     4                   5
488 Line Nor (Kv), OKTS     1   1       2       1 5
488 Robert Størkersen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK 2 1 1           1         5
488 Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK 2 1   2                   5
488 Arnfinn P Nesje (V60), Trondhjems PK 1 2 1           1         5
488 Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK 1 1   3                   5
488 Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK 1 2 2                     5
488 Anne Merete S. Sørensen (Kv U14), Stord PK               5           5
488 Siriluk Suvanrom (Kv), Ringerike PK 1                     2 2 5
488 Reidar Solstad, Eide & Fræna PK 2 2 1                     5
488 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1 3                     5
488 Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK 1 1         3             5
488 Finn Christenssen (V60), Stavanger PK         5                 5
488 Fredrik Størseth Høiby (Menn U14), Selbu PK               5           5
488 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK 1 3 1                     5
488 Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK 1 1 2     1               5
488 Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK 1 1 1     1 1             5
488 Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK 2 1 1           1         5
488 Espen Strøm (Menn U14), Zero PK 3 1 1                     5
488 Lars Nygård, Fannefjord PK 1 1 2     1               5
488 Jan Olav Rosland, Porsgrunn PK   1   2     1   1         5
488 Sondre Nervold, NOP       5                   5
488 Arild Hårklau (V50), Bergen PK 2         1     2         5
488 Oscar Amlie (Menn U12), Porsgrunn PK               5           5
488 Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK 1 1   2         1         5
488 Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK       5                   5
488 Terje Elveos, Svolvær PK 2 1 1           1         5
574 Leif Einar Foss (Menn U14), Støren PK         2     2           4
574 Kjetil Skogshagen, Larvik SS 1 3                       4
574 Jan Snorre Sandstedt, Zero PK 4                         4
574 Aslak Dueskar (Menn Jr), Ørland PK     2 1           1       4
574 Geir A Øverås, Vestnes PK 2   2                     4
574 Pål Vevang, Tromsø PK 1 1 1     1               4
574 Thomas Aga Legøy (Menn U14), Bremnes PK               4           4
574 Tom Strøm, Zero PK 3 1                       4
574 Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK 1 1             2         4
574 Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK 1 1       1 1             4
574 Emma Skjølberg (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK         4                 4
574 Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK   1   1     1   1         4
574 Joakim Lundstrøm (Menn U14), Trondhjems PK               4           4
574 Kjetil Hestdalen, OKTS 1               1 2       4
574 Veronica Hartvikøy (Kv U14), Sitter IL PK               4           4
574 Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK   2         2             4
574 Anna Rita Hole (Kv), Kristiansund PK   1     2       1         4
574 Bjørn-Tore Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK   2 2                     4
574 Espen Uleberg, Zero PK 4                         4
574 Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK   1 1     1       1       4
574 Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK       4                   4
574 Arne Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK 2 2                       4
574 Morten Haaheim, Lillehammer PK 1 1 1       1             4
574 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK 2 2                       4
574 Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK 1 1       1 1             4
574 Tom Frågåt (V50), Aron SK Drammen         4                 4
574 Odd Darbakk, Sarpsborg PK 1 1 1       1             4
574 Bjørn Eriksen, Sola PK 2         1 1             4
574 Andrea Wick (Kv U14), Salangen PK               4           4
574 Stig Næss, Vardø PK   1 1 2                   4
574 Jostein Lillevik, Molde PK 2 1 1                     4
574 John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK 2 1 1                     4
574 Odd Apalseth (V60), Sandane PK   3 1                     4
574 Jack Westbø, Ringerike PK 2 1 1                     4
574 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Hedrum SS 2 2                       4
574 Rune Bromark, Modum PK                       2 2 4
574 Helge Vevang, Eide & Fræna PK 1 1 2                     4
574 Kurt Iversen, Kirkenes PK 1 1       1 1             4
574 Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 1         2             4
574 Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK 1 1       1 1             4
574 Randi Godø (Kv V50), Ørland PK         4                 4
574 Arild Foros, Trondhjems PK 2   1     1               4
574 Jørgen D Olsen, Trondhjems PK 1 1 1           1         4
574 Einar Hernes (Menn Jr), Ørland PK       4                   4
574 Knut Renslemo, Oslo PK       4                   4
574 Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK 2   1     1               4
574 Bjørg Sørensen (Kv), Salangen PK         4                 4
574 Terje Strand, Brumunddal PK 1 2         1             4
574 Ole Nilsen (V60), Modum PK 3 1                       4
574 Frank Sannes, Fannefjord PK 1 1 2                     4
574 Cato Strandos, Flintlåsen PK   1 2             1       4
574 Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK 1 1   1         1         4
574 Jørgen Iversen (Menn U12), Sandnessjøen PK               4           4
574 Andreas Kvile (V60), Sandane PK   3 1                     4
574 Svein Engli, Dokka PK   1 2       1             4
574 Bjarne Bremnes, Svolvær PK 1 1 1           1         4
574 Odd Hellevik, Vestnes PK 1   3                     4
574 Rune Grønn (V50), OKTS 2 1 1                     4
574 Bendik Langø Wilsgaard (Menn U12), Tromsø PK               4           4
574 Eirin Horn (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 1 1                     4
574 Stephan Olsen (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK               4           4
574 Solveig Nygård (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 1 1                     4
574 Thore Karoliussen, OKTS 4                         4
574 Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK 2 1 1                     4
574 Mads Oliver Bjerkan (Menn U12), Trondhjems PK               4           4
574 Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK 2 1       1               4
574 Bjørnar Haug, Finnsnes PK 1 1 1       1             4
574 Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 1             1 1       4
574 Eli Håkenåsen Enerstvedt (Kv), Nore og Uvdal PK         4                 4
574 Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK 2 2                       4
574 Jørgen Vik (Menn U12), Ørland PK               4           4
574 Andrew Walls, Mo PK 2 1 1                     4
574 Kjell Åge Rosenborg, Lardal R & PK 2 1   1                   4
574 Tore M. Nøss, Lillehammer PK 1 1 1       1             4
574 Finn Kaare (V60), Bærum PK 3 1                       4
574 Einar Bolstad, OKTS 2 1             1         4
574 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK     1 2         1         4
574 Anita L. Hansen (Kv), Svolvær PK 2               2         4
574 Arne Jordal (V50), Odda PK 1 2         1             4
574 Atle Turøy, Stord PK 2 2                       4
574 Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK 2 1 1                     4
574 Leif Inge Storhaug, Farsund PK 1 1       1 1             4
574 Svein Einar Ellingsen (Menn U16), Skudenes PK   1 1   2                 4
574 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK       4                   4
574 Anders Dahl Tørring (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK               4           4
574 Glenn-Aage Brennelien, Zero PK 4                         4
574 Hans Bakken, Levanger SSL 1 1   2                   4
574 Bahige Tabbara (V50), Ålesund PK 2   2                     4
662 Per Asle Hærum, Luster SSL 1   1 1                   3
662 Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK 1 2                       3
662 Aleksander Grytdal (Menn U12), Støren PK               3           3
662 Kjersti Dramstad (Kv), Mysen PL 1 1     1                 3
662 Heidi Skrog. Sparby (Kv), Stjørdal PK   1 2                     3
662 Dag Gustavsen (SH 2), Drammen HIL       3                   3
662 Haakon Haldorsen (Menn U14), Bremnes PK               3           3
662 Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS 1 1 1                     3
662 Arve Wandsvik, Vadsø SL Sgr   1   2                   3
662 Fredrik Walløe (Menn U16), Stavanger PK         3                 3
662 Kim Olsen, Grenland PK   2 1                     3
662 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK       3                   3
662 Øyvind Mathisen (V60), Fredrikstad SS 1 1         1             3
662 Frode Hennø (Menn U16), Bremnes PK         2     1           3
662 Kristian Bergholt, Bodø SSK     2       1             3
662 Stig Petter Rekkedal, Bondalen SSK   1 2                     3
662 Reidar Fjellengen (V60), Mysen PL 1 1 1                     3
662 Lars Berge, Zero PK 3                         3
662 Martin Paulsen (V50), Mysen PL 1 1 1                     3
662 Jan Erik Kjønsvik, Hemne PK 2 1                       3
662 Kristoffer Frich Hanøy (Menn U16), Bremnes PK         2     1           3
662 Andrea H Kålås (Kv U14), Trondhjems PK               3           3
662 Christian Hugsted, Grenland PK   2 1                     3
662 Geir Sørlie, Eidskog SS 2   1                     3
662 Jørn Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 1                     3
662 Harald Anholt, Tønsberg O. PK 1     2                   3
662 Mauri Inkinen (V50), Stord PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Bart Felten, Farsund PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK     1 2                   3
662 Arild Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK 1 2                       3
662 Tom K Nerbø, Aukra PK 1 1         1             3
662 Geir Åge Sinnes, Stavanger PK                   3       3
662 Tor Pedersen, Lillestrøm OP 1     2                   3
662 Kurt B. Solbakken, Luster SSL 2 1                       3
662 Petter Bratli, Gardermoen FS 1         1 1             3
662 Steinar Holbø, Grenland PK       3                   3
662 Ketil Laxå, Mosjøen PK 2   1                     3
662 Bjørn Strøm, Brønnøysund PK   1 2                     3
662 Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK 2   1                     3
662 Sindre Flakne Nytrø (Menn U14), Selbu PK               3           3
662 Alf Åge Øien, Mosjøen PK 2   1                     3
662 Brynjar Nilsen Lid (Menn U14), Stavanger PK               3           3
662 Bjørnar-Åge Pettersen, Tromsø PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Thor Inge Jacobsen (V50), Stavanger PK       1           2       3
662 Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK 2 1                       3
662 Michael Strøm (Menn U12), Sitter IL PK               3           3
662 Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Hedrum SS   1 1       1             3
662 Andre Brenni (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK               3           3
662 John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK 1   1     1               3
662 Trond Vegard Johansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1   2                     3
662 Jarle Solheim (V50), Ørsta/Volda PK 1   2                     3
662 Geir Øvstedal, Bærum PK   1 1       1             3
662 Stig Terje Svestad, Åndalsnes PK 2 1                       3
662 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK 1 1         1             3
662 Johan Lyng, Bergen PK                 3         3
662 Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK 2   1                     3
662 Robert Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK 1     1         1         3
662 Svein Erling Hansen (V50), Oslo SS   2       1               3
662 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK 1 2                       3
662 Tormod Sjøbakk, Trondhjems PK 1 2                       3
662 Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK 1 1               1       3
662 Michael Linnebjerg, Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 1                       3
662 Brenda Castillo (Kv), Oslo FS 1 1 1                     3
662 Reidar Nysted, Sør Odal PK   3                       3
662 Kjell Roger Arnesen, Tromsø PK 1   1 1                   3
662 Sunniva Haldorsen (Kv U12), Bremnes PK               3           3
662 Eirik Olsen, Mo PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK 2 1                       3
662 Roger Kristiansen, Bodø SSK 1 1             1         3
662 Thomas Fosse (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK       3                   3
662 Malvin Molvik (V50), Syvde SSL 1 1       1               3
662 Ragnar Jelsnes (V50), Fredrikstad SS     1     1 1             3
662 Trond Fiskaa (V50), Syvde SSL 1 1       1               3
662 Arvid Simonsen (V60), Stavanger PK         3                 3
662 Hallgeir Hemstad, Brumunddal PK 3                         3
662 Lars Jacob Galåen, Røros PK       3                   3
662 Gunnar Buettner (V60), Hedrum SS 1         1     1         3
662 Geir Roar Vee, Årdal PK 2 1                       3
662 Pål Haugsbakken, Hadeland SS 1 1       1               3
662 Ingrid Marie Myren (Kv U14), Sitter IL PK               3           3
662 Tore Løvhaug, Hadeland SS 1 1       1               3
662 Morten Gudmundsen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK 1   2                     3
662 Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK 1   1     1               3
662 Tore Ukkelberg, Eide & Fræna PK 1   2                     3
662 Jon Erling Clementsen, Sandane PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Einar B Dahl, Lillehammer PK 2   1                     3
662 Roy Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 1                     3
662 Håkon Andre Pettersen (Menn U12), Støren PK               3           3
662 Per Anders Brobakk, Stjørdal PK 1 2                       3
662 Frode Bærøe, Oslo SS 3                         3
662 Jan Johansen (V60), Alta SSK   1 1       1             3
662 Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK 2 1                       3
662 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK 1 2                       3
662 Eskil Bendiksen (Menn U12), Sitter IL PK               3           3
662 Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK 1 1             1         3
662 Sigvart Kaldahl (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK               3           3
662 Bjørn Ove Svendsen, Neverfjord IL PK   1 1       1             3
662 John Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK 2               1         3
662 Kim Strømøy, Mo PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Carsten Clausen (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK 1             2           3
662 Eivind Nicolaysen, Mo PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Per Westbø (V70), Ringerike PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Ronny Høglund (V50), Trondhjems PK       3                   3
662 Tom Erik Askautrud, Oscarsborg PK 1 1   1                   3
662 Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Åse Sagen Hagen (Kv), Porsgrunn PK         3                 3
662 Atle Schrøder, Oppegård SL 1 2                       3
662 Siv Ragne Mørk (Kv), Hedrum SS 1 2                       3
662 Håkon Knudsen (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK         3                 3
662 Nicolas Poulsson, Porsgrunn PK 2   1                     3
662 Bjørn Haug, Sandnessjøen PK   1 1 1                   3
662 Ricard Hille, Marnar PL 1 1 1                     3
662 Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK 1   1       1             3
662 Thomas Petter Hestås (Menn U14), Trondhjems PK               3           3
662 Melker Laitamaa, Tana-Nesseby PK   2 1                     3
662 Anne Gundersen (Kv V50), Bærum PK 2 1                       3
662 Tommy Skoglund, Bærum PK   2         1             3
662 Anne Mette Sætheren (Kv), Bærum PK         3                 3
662 Erik Åreskjold, Stavanger PK   3                       3
662 Marius Rustad, Oslo PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Bård Liabø, Oslo PK 1   1     1               3
662 Kent Daniel Grønseth (Menn U12), Porsgrunn PK               3           3
662 Bjørn Watle (V60), OKTS 3                         3
662 Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK 1   2                     3
662 Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK 1   2                     3
662 Hilja Marie Korsnes (Kv U12), Bremnes PK               3           3
662 Torodd Stangeland, Time PK 2         1               3
662 Marte Solberg Jensen (Kv U12), Støren PK               3           3
662 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK   1 1     1               3
662 Rune Pedersen, Brønnøysund PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Emil Mannes (Menn U14), Kopervik PK 1 1 1                     3
662 Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK   2   1                   3
662 Odd Arne Langeland, Ålesund PK     3                     3
662 Vidar Fosseli, Svolvær PK 2     1                   3
797 Simen Renslemo (Menn U12), Oslo PK               2           2
797 Ali Syed Mohammed, Bærum PK 2                         2
797 Johannes Steinholt (Menn U14), Sandnessjøen PK   1 1                     2
797 Jan Kjetil Nordrum, Lena SS 1     1                   2
797 Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK   1 1                     2
797 Gjermund Larsen, Sandnes PK 1   1                     2
797 Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK 1 1                       2
797 Gunnstein Røneid, Årdal PK   2                       2
797 Nicholas Meisingset (Menn U12), Ørland PK               2           2
797 Ole Kr. Opsand (V50), Mysen PL   1 1                     2
797 Christian Bringsli, Trondhjems PK 1 1                       2
797 Marius Pettersen, Mysen PL   1         1             2
797 Ole Morten Svingen, Førde PK     1       1             2
797 Steve D. Torgersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1                       2
797 Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK 1 1                       2
797 Kjell Ove Rinnan, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1                       2
797 Steffen Dalheim (Menn U12), Lena SS               2           2
797 Tore Johannessen, Kopervik PK   1 1                     2
797 Roy Lund, Porsgrunn PK 1   1                     2
797 Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK 1   1                     2
797 Erlend Vikestrand (Menn U16), Ørsta/Volda PK   2                       2
797 Trond Johansen, Mysen PL   1         1             2
797 Torben Grande (Menn U14), Ørland PK               2           2
797 Geir Hole, Vestnes PK 1   1                     2
797 Henry Holen, Molde PK   1 1                     2
797 Karl A. Olsen (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern         2                 2
797 Rune Johansen, Askim PK 1   1                     2
797 Erik Lian, Oslo SS 2                         2
797 Daniel Sivertsen (Menn U14), Sandnessjøen PK               2           2
797 Lars O. Yggeseth (V60), NOP/Dal         2                 2
797 Øyvind Thøgersen (V60), Sarpsborg PK 1 1                       2
797 Øivind Grydeland, Bærum PK 1         1               2
797 Marius G. Vinsjevik (Menn U14), Stord PK               2           2
797 Reidar G Henrichs, Zero PK 2                         2
797 Roger Mathisen, Lillehammer PK 1 1                       2
797 Ottar Nord (V60), Kjeller SK         2                 2
797 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 1         1               2
797 Amund Amundsen (V60), Eidskog SS       1 1                 2
797 Jørgen Aadahl, NOP/Dal       2                   2
797 Eivind Hegna, Kjeller SK       2                   2
797 Morten M Nilsen, Arendal PK   1 1                     2
797 Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK 1   1                     2
797 Eirik Johansen, Arendal PK 1   1                     2
797 Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen 1         1               2
797 Morten Moen, Oslo SS           1 1             2
797 Brynjulf Afdal, Oslo PK       2                   2
797 Erling Slettvoll, Vardø PK       1 1                 2
797 Svein Erik Hansen (V60), Larvik SS 2                         2
797 Ruben Gyløien (Menn U12), Støren PK               2           2
797 Eivind Kråkevik, Svalbard Turn Pgr 2                         2
797 Gunn Søyseth (Kv), Åndalsnes PK 1 1                       2
797 Magnar Strand, Bæverdalen PK 1 1                       2
797 Arne Reidar Wallin, Sarpsborg PK       2                   2
797 Tore Eggan, Trondhjems PK       2                   2
797 Rolf Petter Eriksen, Bodø SSK       2                   2
797 Christian Sørensen (Menn U16), Ørn         2                 2
797 Helmer Karlsen, Oslo SS 2                         2
797 Ola Bøe (V50), Stord PK 1 1                       2
797 Nina K. Hyvarinen (Kv U14), Støren PK               2           2
797 Tom Arild Hembre (Menn U16), Brønnøysund PK     2                     2
797 Lars Knarud, Hadeland SS           1 1             2
797 Henning Mathisen, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1                       2
797 Mona Iren Gåsbakk (Kv U12), Støren PK               2           2
797 Lars Brandsmo, Sitter IL PK 1               1         2
797 Odd Reidar Rautio, Vardø PK   1 1                     2
797 Morten Augensen, Narvik PK   1         1             2
797 Jørund O. Hystad (Menn U12), Stord PK               2           2
797 Rune Bjerkelund, Tønsberg O. PK 1 1                       2
797 Stian Sørheim (Menn U14), Stavanger PK               2           2
797 Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne 1 1                       2
797 Kai Tore Vik, Egersund PK   2                       2
797 Harry Hauge, Vaksdal SSK 1 1                       2
797 Kåre Karlsen, Haugesund PK 1   1                     2
797 Per Sørensen, Rauland PK 1 1                       2
797 Harald Svevad (V60), Elverum PK   1         1             2
797 Ragna Solbergnes (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK         2                 2
797 Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner SL       1     1             2
797 Lars Erik Smevold, Rjukan PK 1 1                       2
797 Roger Natås, Sandane PK   2                       2
797 Tore Bjønnes (V50), Fredrikstad SS         2                 2
797 Ole Robert Karlsen, Sør Odal PK   2                       2
797 Sigurd Volster (V50), Jørpeland PK         1           1     2
797 Frank Robert Gustavsen (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK         2                 2
797 Ståle Tollefsen, Oslo FS 1         1               2
797 Daniel Wien, Grenland PK   1 1                     2
797 Ludvig Chr. Laheld, Aron SK Drammen 1         1               2
797 Svein Nesje, Oslo PK 1   1                     2
797 Tor Amundsen, OKTS 1         1               2
797 Andrè Ørsnes (Menn U14), Ørn               2           2
797 Hans Eng, Oslo FS 1         1               2
797 Christian Iversen, Trondhjems PK 1   1                     2
797 Kai Moberg, Oslo FS 1         1               2
797 Tor Alstad, Hemne PK 1 1                       2
797 Jan Gasmann (V60), Mysen PL         2                 2
797 Janita Sørensen (Kv U12), Salangen PK               2           2
797 Jon Magne Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK   1 1                     2
797 Reinert Gustavsen, Farsund PK 1 1                       2
797 Arild Havik, Farsund PK 1   1                     2
797 Tom Erik Hammer (Menn U12), Støren PK               2           2
797 Jan Ståle Hellandsjø, Hemne PK 1 1                       2
797 Finn Olufsen, Sandnessjøen PK                 1   1     2
797 Lars Bjarne Oddan, Hemne PK 1 1                       2
797 Lene Nymoen (Kv), Rjukan PK 1   1                     2
797 Jan Terje Jørgensen, Hemne PK 1 1                       2
797 Ivar Pedersen (Menn U14), Skudenes PK         2                 2
797 Jostein Granseth, Dokka PK   1         1             2
797 Thorolf Bergmann (V50), Fredrikstad SS         1         1       2
797 Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK     2                     2
797 Silje Flakne Nytrø (Kv Jr), Selbu PK         2                 2
797 Erik S. Nordby, OKTS 1   1                     2
797 Rune Amundsen (V50), Askim PK 1         1               2
797 Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK 2                         2
797 Gosia Slubowska (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1                       2
797 Gudbørg Elva (Kv), Vennesla PK 1         1               2
797 Frode Ingebregtsen, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1                       2
797 Martin Elton, Dokka PK 1   1                     2
797 Rolf Sternang, Narvik PK   1         1             2
797 Tor Johansen, Brønnøysund PK   1 1                     2
797 Odd Skogmo, Aron SK Drammen 1         1               2
797 Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK     2                     2
797 Martin Tårnes (Menn U14), Trondhjems PK               2           2
797 Knut Revheim (V50), Åsane PK   1 1                     2
797 Ronald Røch, Narvik PK   1         1             2
797 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK 1   1                     2
797 Torgeir Håskjold, Ørsta/Volda PK   1 1                     2
797 Tommy Bogø (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK       2                   2
797 Knut Fjellstad (V50), Sarpsborg PK 1         1               2
797 Aleksander Køhler Eggan (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK         2                 2
797 Ida Henriksen (Kv U12), Støren PK               2           2
797 Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK   1             1         2
797 Marte Guldseth Flakne (Kv U14), Selbu PK               2           2
797 Päivi Soutukorva (Kv), Alta SSK   1 1                     2
797 Morten Kråbøl, Lillehammer PK 1         1               2
797 Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK   1         1             2
797 Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK 1           1             2
797 Odd Kjetil Rydningen, Alta SSK   1         1             2
797 Andreas J. Tyse (Menn U12), Stord PK               2           2
797 Roy Storberg, Alta SSK   1         1             2
797 Cato Ellingsen (Menn U14), Bremnes PK               2           2
797 Jan Martin Linner, Eidskog SS       2                   2
797 Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK 1                 1       2
797 Kai Svestad, OKTS 1   1                     2
797 Torjus Friberg (Menn U14), Lardal R & PK 2                         2
797 Tore Sæther, Lillehammer PK     1       1             2
797 Christoffer Àndre Sivertsen (Menn U14), Finnsnes PK   1     1                 2
797 Arvid Monge, Eide & Fræna PK   1 1                     2
797 Bjørn Roar Bråten, Ringerike PK   2                       2
797 Eirik Hammer, OKTS 1   1                     2
797 Tommy Høybakken Heyerdal (Menn U12), Lena SS               2           2
797 Larry Sløbraaten (V60), Oscarsborg PK 1 1                       2
797 Erik Rian (Menn U12), Ørland PK               2           2
797 Arne Madsen (V70), Oscarsborg PK 1 1                       2
797 Leif Johnny Rød, Meløy PK 1         1               2
797 Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS 1         1               2
797 Erik Nordahl, Lillehammer PK 1 1                       2
797 Jørn A. Pettersen, Grimstad SS 1 1                       2
797 Ole Hammerhaug (V60), Stjørdal PK 1   1                     2
797 Per Helge Thoresen, Kristiansund PK 1         1               2
797 Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS   2                       2
797 Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK     1 1                   2
797 Mads Tystad, Sandane PK   2                       2
797 Trond Einar Kirkhaug, Trondhjems PK   1 1                     2
797 Gunnar Kvile (V60), Sandane PK   2                       2
797 Per E. Wiggen (V50), Steinkjer PK   1 1                     2
797 Jan Vidar Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen                   1 1     2
797 John E. Johansen, Oslo PK   1 1                     2
797 Rolf K. Nilsen, Porsgrunn PK 1   1                     2
797 Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK 1 1                       2
797 Pål Pedersen, Eidskog SS 1   1                     2
797 Roald Bruvik (V70), Vaksdal SSK 1 1                       2
797 Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS         1 1               2
797 Gunnar Teigland (V50), Tysnes SSK   1     1                 2
797 Daniel Vogedes, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1                       2
797 Anette Trondhjem (Kv), Bærum PK   2                       2
797 Tore Presthaug, Stord PK 1   1                     2
797 Tove Helvik (Kv), Bærum PK   1         1             2
797 Frode Domaas, Vestnes PK 1 1                       2
797 Eirik Ørjansen (Menn U16), Bremnes PK         2                 2
797 Thomas Ørsnes (Menn U12), Ørn               2           2
797 Stefano Ciccarelli, Oslo PK 2                         2
797 Thomas Monsen (Menn U14), Ørn               2           2
797 Thomas Nordhus Kråkenes, Stord PK       2                   2
797 Per Åge Korstadhagen, Lindesnes PK   1         1             2
797 Hein Arild Gustavsen, Kopervik PK 1         1               2
797 Terje Huset, Ørje PK   1         1             2
797 Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK 1 1                       2
797 Steinar Solhaug, Trondhjems PK 1   1                     2
797 Robin Hansen, Porsgrunn PK   1             1         2
797 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK 1         1               2
797 Tor Inge Brokjøb (V50), Stavanger PK         2                 2
797 Robin Kristoffersen (Menn U16), Sunndal PK     1   1                 2
797 Tone Ahlgreen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr   1 1                     2
797 Ida Schjølset Iversen (Kv U14), Salangen PK               2           2
797 Kristian Hermansen, Stord PK 1   1                     2
797 Øivind Arnesen, Bærum PK       2                   2
797 Ingar Fossum (V50), Fredrikstad SS 1   1                     2
797 Øyvind Kvalen, Luster SSL 1   1                     2
797 Johan Adamson, Kopervik PK 1   1                     2
797 Thomas Solbue (Menn U14), Ørland PK               2           2
797 Arvid Fagerås, Kvæfjord PK   1 1                     2
797 Patrik Jønland (Menn U12), Støren PK               2           2
797 Paal Aardal Larsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1                       2
797 Fredrik Fagerjord (Menn U16), Kjeller SK         2                 2
797 Ole Jørgen S. Sørensen (Menn U12), Stord PK               2           2
797 Sebastian Skjei (Menn U12), Porsgrunn PK               2           2
797 Kai Ole Sylte, Støren PK       2                   2
797 Bjørn Wilmann (V60), Trondhjems PK 1 1                       2
797 Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK 1 1                       2
797 Per Mauseth, Molde PK 1   1                     2
797 Jens Ragnar Nygaard, Moss PK 1         1               2
797 Eirik Pedersen (Menn U14), Skudenes PK         2                 2
797 Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK 2                         2
797 Daniel Andersen (V60), Bergen PK 1 1                       2
797 Håkon Busk, Grenland PK     2                     2
797 Kay Arne Westad, Fannefjord PK     2                     2
797 Jon Kolrud, Lillehammer PK     1       1             2
797 Fredrik Holmin, Mo PK 1 1                       2
797 Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK   1 1                     2
797 Per Christian Alvsåker, Vestnes PK 1               1         2
797 Daniel Larsen, Førde PK 2                         2
797 Sverre Widsteen (V60), Mo PK   1   1                   2
797 Roy Veiesund, Førde PK 2                         2
797 Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 1                       2
797 Terje Løge, Zero PK 1 1                       2
797 Bjørn Arild Gården, Trondhjems PK 2                         2
797 Geir Åge Follesø, Åsane PK 1 1                       2
797 Adrian Blikra (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK               2           2
797 Jørn Sagstuen, Oslo PK 2                         2
797 Kim Haase (Kv), Ørland PK   1     1                 2
797 Elisabeth Nordblom (Kv), Oslo PK 2                         2
797 Helge Grasdal, Bergen PK   1 1                     2
797 Sverre Larsen, Mo PK   1   1                   2
797 Rolf Røsberg, Fannefjord PK   1 1                     2
1030 Daniel Hardcastle (Menn U14), Lyngsalpene PK               1           1
1030 Trine Elin Freberg (Kv), Larvik SS     1                     1
1030 Jarle Kvalvik, NOP/Haakonsvern       1                   1
1030 Arild Rognsøy, Florø PK 1                         1
1030 Kjetil Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK     1                     1
1030 Sølve Storevik, Florø PK 1                         1
1030 Kristian Myren (Menn U12), Sitter IL PK               1           1
1030 Martin Ottesen, Florø PK 1                         1
1030 Thomas Johnsen, Zero PK 1                         1
1030 Bård Tveranger, Florø PK 1                         1
1030 Ivar Føreland, Greipstad SL-Pgr             1             1
1030 Trond Halstensen, Vadsø SL Sgr   1                       1
1030 Christian Eikenberg, Bremnes PK     1                     1
1030 Silje Wetteland (Kv), Sandnes PK     1                     1
1030 Espen Hennø (Menn U12), Bremnes PK               1           1
1030 Bjørg Torunn Idland (Kv), Sandnes PK     1                     1
1030 Ola S Hagen, Hadeland SS           1               1
1030 Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK 1                         1
1030 Morten Fuglevåg, Nordstrand SS       1                   1
1030 Fridtjof Rusti, Sunndal PK       1                   1
1030 Svend Ivar Stange, Tønsberg O. PK 1                         1
1030 Christian Øren (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK         1                 1
1030 Hans Christian Tjønnås, Grenland PK     1                     1
1030 Anders Daltveit, NOP/Haakonsvern                 1         1
1030 Håkon Aga Legøy (Menn U12), Bremnes PK               1           1
1030 Kristoffer Frøysa, Stryn PK 1                         1
1030 Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK     1                     1
1030 Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK 1                         1
1030 Ariel Haagensen (Kv U16), Sitter IL PK         1                 1
1030 Elisabeth Lie (Kv), Lardal R & PK   1                       1
1030 Tor Enoksen, Stord PK     1                     1
1030 Emil Tøndelstrand (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK         1                 1
1030 Rolf Stranden, Eide & Fræna PK     1                     1
1030 Erik Hansen (V60), Larvik SS   1                       1
1030 Ann Helen Solvang (Kv U12), Porsgrunn PK               1           1
1030 Svein Farstadvoll, Molde PK   1                       1
1030 Geir Olavsbråten, Årdal PK   1                       1
1030 Jan Erik Vasbotten, Larvik SS   1                       1
1030 Morten Ulsnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr     1                     1
1030 Knut Magne Torgrimsen, Sola PK 1                         1
1030 Thorbjørn S. Johansen, Vardø PK       1                   1
1030 Lillian Evensen (Kv), Hedrum SS   1                       1
1030 John I. Fiplingdal, Mosjøen PK   1                       1
1030 Einar Tønnessen, Gjøvik PK   1                       1
1030 Ivar Sijtsema, Stord PK     1                     1
1030 Paul Øverland, Molde PK   1                       1
1030 Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK     1                     1
1030 Øystein Fykse, Bergen PK   1                       1
1030 Linn Therese Sætervang (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK         1                 1
1030 Ketil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK   1                       1
1030 Dag Storli, OKTS 1                         1
1030 Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK                 1         1
1030 Tore Kihle, Tønsberg O. PK   1                       1
1030 Kristian Petterson, Tana-Nesseby PK   1                       1
1030 Wilhelm Tvedt Gundersen (V50), Arendal PK     1                     1
1030 Nils Bjarne Aslaksen, Kautokeino PK   1                       1
1030 Magne Skarstad (Menn U16), Ørland PK   1                       1
1030 Eddi Samuelsen, Bærum PK       1                   1
1030 Mathilde Bjørkås (Kv U14), Stavanger PK               1           1
1030 Håkon Røberg-Larsen, Aron SK Drammen     1                     1
1030 Stian Solheim, Bremnes PK     1                     1
1030 Kristian Turi, Kautokeino PK   1                       1
1030 Endre Kristoffersen, Ringerike PK 1                         1
1030 Olav B. Aga, Odda PK   1                       1
1030 Geir Thorsen, Arendal PK     1                     1
1030 Ville Ola Aarseth, Bærum PK 1                         1
1030 Amund Oksavik, Aukra PK   1                       1
1030 Andrew Valeri, Bærum PK 1                         1
1030 Ronny Røise, Lena SS             1             1
1030 Oskar Hagen, Modum PK 1                         1
1030 Anita Kristiansen (Kv), OKTS 1                         1
1030 Thor A. Grannæs (V50), NOP           1               1
1030 Ingun Strand (Kv), Lillestrøm OP 1                         1
1030 Svein Olav Lund, NOP           1               1
1030 Lars Johan Borge (V50), Larvik SS     1                     1
1030 Leif Erik S. Jacobsen, Hedrum SS 1                         1
1030 Inge Flåten, Stord PK 1                         1
1030 Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK   1                       1
1030 Terje Justnes, Zero PK 1                         1
1030 Geir Ove Hoel, Ørje PK   1                       1
1030 May E. Nordahl, Nordstrand SS         1                 1
1030 Tor Erland Heyerdahl, Ørje PK   1                       1
1030 Steinar Hagen, Grenland PK     1                     1
1030 Stig Ove Bakkan, Verdal SSL       1                   1
1030 Erik Egerdahl, Zero PK 1                         1
1030 John K Dale, Åndalsnes PK     1                     1
1030 Sophus Gjerstad (Menn U14), Hokksund PK   1                       1
1030 Lars E. Holme, Steinkjer PK       1                   1
1030 Hilde Holter (Kv), Stavanger PK         1                 1
1030 Kjell Ståle Silseth, Eide & Fræna PK     1                     1
1030 Arve Sørensen, Stavanger PK       1                   1
1030 Fredrick Berdal (V50), Oslo SS   1                       1
1030 Arnstein Skille, Lindesnes PK             1             1
1030 Kim Vanja Løseth (Kv), Meråker PK         1                 1
1030 Erik Rodesjø, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1                         1
1030 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK     1                     1
1030 Margit Dyrland (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr 1                         1
1030 Kjell Ivar Romuld, Fannefjord PK     1                     1
1030 Frank Hansen, Førde PK           1               1
1030 Kristine S. Agersborg (Kv U16), Stord PK         1                 1
1030 Oskar Olsen, Kvam JFF 1                         1
1030 Asbjørn Alfarnes, Åndalsnes PK     1                     1
1030 Ole Andreas Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK   1                       1
1030 Jacob Wiersdalen, Grenland PK   1                       1
1030 Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK 1                         1
1030 Stein Remmen, Åndalsnes PK     1                     1
1030 Ole Martin Grøntvedt (Menn U12), Ørland PK               1           1
1030 Ivar Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK   1                       1
1030 Jan Willy Haug, Grimstad SS 1                         1
1030 Simon Polden (Menn U16), Bremnes PK               1           1
1030 Harald M. Storaker, Marnar PL 1                         1
1030 Tore Trapnes (V50), Steinkjer PK         1                 1
1030 Louis Schadenberg, Bergen PK 1                         1
1030 Unni Mikalsen (Kv), Leirfjord SSK   1                       1
1030 Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr     1                     1
1030 Tor Brodahl, Lillestrøm OP       1                   1