Topp 100 Rangering - Fri -   oppdatert 31. des 2006
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk Topp 3 Topp 3 Mestersk.
pl. Navn Ranking 1. 2. 3. M1 M2 M3
- 1 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 537,17 554 547 538 528
- 2 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK 537,11 555 550 540 533 530
- 3 Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS 532,00 535 533 531 531
- 4 Anders Svegård, Steinkjer PK 525,67 537 534 533 533 522 513
- 5 Leif Øverland (V50), Stavanger PK 520,33 524 523 523
- 6 Morten Schjoldager (V50), Oslo PK 517,33 522 520 519
- 7 Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr 516,17 521 520 514 514
- 8 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 515,83 523 504 499 523
- 9 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK 514,00 523
- 10 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 513,67 529 525 513 505
- 11 Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK 513,33 520 517 516 509
- 12 Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK 512,00 515 514 501 514
- 13 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK 510,00 516 516
- 14 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 508,00 514 514
- 15 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 506,20 530 504 504
- 16 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr 505,67 534 512 497 497
- 17 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 502,33 519 502 487 502
- 18 Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK 502,00 517 502 502
- 19 Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK 499,20 511 500 500
- 20 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 497,83 502 501 496 496
- 21 Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK 497,00 503 503
- 22 Andreas Øyangen (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK 495,11 500 500 489 500 489
- 23 Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK 495,00 504
- 24 Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 492,33 517 505 483 483
- 25 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 492,00 507 498 480
- 26 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK 491,00 497 497
- 26 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 491,00 497 497
- 28 Linn Iren Flaate (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK 490,67 505 497 451 497
- 29 Petter Gulliksen (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK 488,00 497
- 29 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 488,00 494 494
- 31 John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK 487,80 506 487 487
- 32 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 487,00 493 493
- 32 Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK 487,00 493 493
- 34 Kjell Johansen (V50), Trondhjems PK 486,00 495
- 34 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 486,00 495
- 36 Leif Inge Oen, OKTS 483,33 499 485 475
- 37 Terje Andersen (V50), Fredrikstad SS 483,00 492
- 38 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK 480,00 486 486
- 39 Harald Knoop, Stavanger PK 478,50 505 464
- 40 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 478,33 495 486 485 468
- 41 Arild Inge Wollan, Trondhjems PK 478,00 515 509 500 448
- 42 Reidar Teigstad (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern 475,67 489 477 470
- 43 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 475,00 484
- 44 Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK 471,00 481 446 481
- 45 Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK 470,83 494 468 468 465
- 46 Geir Åge Sinnes, Stavanger PK 470,67 483 480 458
- 47 Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne 470,50 488 465
- 48 Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK 470,00 479
- 49 Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen 469,00 475 475
- 50 Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK 468,60 473 466 473
- 51 Ingar Woll, OKTS 467,67 506 499 487 438
- 52 Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK 467,17 469 467 460 469
- 53 Johnny Nilsen (V50), Aron SK Drammen 467,00 473 473
- 54 Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK 465,00 476 466 466
- 54 Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS 465,00 474
- 54 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 465,00 471 471
- 54 Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK 465,00 471 471
- 58 Thor Inge Jacobsen (V50), Stavanger PK 464,00 478 462
- 58 Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS 464,00 470 470
- 60 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 463,00 466 466 466
- 61 Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL 461,83 466 465 460 460
- 62 Marius Aarre (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK 461,50 475 454 475 454
- 63 Aslak Dueskar (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 460,00 466 466
- 63 Målfrid Vannebo (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 460,00 466 466
- 65 Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS 458,80 477 458 458
- 66 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 458,00 467
- 66 Odd Røst (V70), Stjørdal PK 458,00 467
- 68 Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK 457,20 469 458 458
- 69 Roger Leite, Oslo PK 457,00 466
- 70 Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK 455,00 464
- 70 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 455,00 464
- 72 Hugo Haug, OKTS 454,00 463
- 73 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 452,00 461
- 73 Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK 452,00 461
- 73 Tom Lauritzen (V50), Bodø SSK 452,00 458 458
- 73 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 452,00 458 458
- 77 Kjell Kalland, Førde PK 451,33 470 448 445
- 78 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 450,60 488 445 445
- 79 Jan Vidar Edvartsen, Aron SK Drammen 450,00 459
- 80 Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL 449,00 452 452 452
- 81 Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK 446,17 482 459 434 434
- 82 Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK 446,00 455
- 83 Harald Nilsen Lid (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK 443,33 460 460 453 429
- 84 Ole Thune (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern 439,67 460 444 424
- 85 Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen 439,00 445 445
- 86 Thomas Heia Østborg (Menn Jr), Namdal SSL 432,00 438 438
- 87 Harald Setsaas (V50), Selbu PK 431,00 454 448 442 414
- 87 Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK 431,00 440
- 89 Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Kopervik PK 430,40 443 431 431
- 90 Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK 430,00 439
- 91 Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK 429,67 456 442 420 420
- 92 Bernhard Kvale, Haugesund PK 420,00 426 426
- 93 Hans Martin Skjølberg (V60), Trondhjems PK 418,00 427
- 94 Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL 417,33 443 436 419 402
- 95 Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK 413,50 440 399
- 96 Tore Saur, Stryn PK 411,50 427 408
- 97 Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK 410,00 419
- 98 Thorolf Bergmann (V50), Fredrikstad SS 405,00 414
- 99 Terje Johansen, Evje PK 404,00 413
- 100 Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL 403,20 423 402 402