Alle på topp: Fri-B  2007 Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk
oppdatert 17. januar 2008
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet (58 skyttere)
kl. (All)
hoved (All)
år 2007
Program Fri-B
krets (All)
pl Navn, Klubb Sum Dato Sted Arr.
Navn, Klubb tot
1 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 555 25.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
2 Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 531 25.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
3 Roar Hembre, Stjørdal PK 530 21.apr Selbuhallen Selbu PK
4 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK 529 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
5 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 528 12.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
6 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 524 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
7 Esko Sointu, Stavanger PK 522 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
8 Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK 516 18.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK
9 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 512 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
10 Morten Schjoldager (V50), Oslo PK 509 24.mai Maridalen OKTS
11 Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK 507 12.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
12 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 505 24.mai Maridalen OKTS
13 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 501 19.apr Laksevåg Bergen PK
14 Leif Øverland (V50), Stavanger PK 500 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
15 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 498 19.apr Laksevåg Bergen PK
16 Ingar Woll, Oslo PK 497 24.mai Maridalen OKTS
17 Hugo Haug, OKTS 496 24.mai Maridalen OKTS
18 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK 490 21.apr Selbuhallen Selbu PK
19 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 488 21.apr Selbuhallen Selbu PK
19 Roger Leite, Oslo PK 488 25.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
21 Geir Småvik, Støren PK 487 21.apr Selbuhallen Selbu PK
22 Harald Knoop, Sola PK 483 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
23 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 482 6.des Hunstad Bodø SSK
23 Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK 482 24.mai Maridalen OKTS
25 Sture Schölin (V50), Bodø SSK 481 6.des Hunstad Bodø SSK
25 Leif Birger Bø (V50), Sola PK 481 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
27 Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK 475 19.apr Laksevåg Bergen PK
28 Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK 473 6.des Hunstad Bodø SSK
29 Rune Berven-Hanssen (Menn Jr), Sola PK 472 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
30 Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL 463 25.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
31 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 456 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
32 Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK 453 6.des Hunstad Bodø SSK
33 Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 446 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
34 Idar Nordseth, Hokksund PK 443 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
35 Harald Setsaas (V50), Selbu PK 437 21.apr Selbuhallen Selbu PK
36 Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK 435 12.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
37 Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK 434 18.aug Mjøen Årdal PK
38 Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK 432 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
39 Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne 431 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
39 Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL 431 25.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
39 Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK 431 18.aug Mjøen Årdal PK
42 Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS 429 25.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
43 Kim Inge Haugen (V50), Aron SK Drammen 427 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
44 Ole Swang, Oslo PK 426 25.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK
45 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 416 24.mai Maridalen OKTS
46 Johnny Bergholt (V50), Bodø SSK 413 6.des Hunstad Bodø SSK
47 Eli Enerstvedt (Kv), Nore og Uvdal PK 408 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
48 Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK 367 12.mai Milan Sandnessjøen PK
49 Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK 364 18.aug Mjøen Årdal PK
50 Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK 355 18.aug Mjøen Årdal PK
50 Reidar Isaksen (V50), Aron SK Drammen 355 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
52 Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK 337 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
53 Roy Arne Sørmark (V50), Aron SK Drammen 332 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
54 Stian Knutsen, Aron SK Drammen 328 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
55 Fredrik Pettersen Førli (V60), Sola PK 286 17.feb Skiljaberghallen Sola PK
56 Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK 265 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
57 Benny Hagen, Aron SK Drammen 164 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen
58 Ole Helø, Asker SK 146 18.aug Myhrespiten Aron SK Drammen