Alle på topp: Hurtig Fin
2007 |
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 09. juni 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
Res. skutt
siste 21 dager uthevet |
Norsk rekord: 596 Pål Hembre |
(787 skyttere) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
597 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
590 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
590 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK |
588 |
29.jan |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
588 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK |
585 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
585 |
7.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
584 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK |
584 |
22.aug |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
584 |
9.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS |
583 |
13.mai |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Petter Gulliksen (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
583 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
582 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
582 |
7.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
581 |
12.nov |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
581 |
27.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
580 |
20.jan |
NIH |
Forsvarets sk. utv. |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK |
580 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
580 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
580 |
27.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK |
580 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Peter Ekblom, Egersund PK |
579 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
579 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
579 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
579 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
578 |
23.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Roar Hembre, Stjørdal PK |
578 |
7.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK |
578 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Oddvar Uddu (V50), Trondhjems PK |
577 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
577 |
24.mai |
Steinfossen |
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
576 |
27.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Harald Knoop, Sola PK |
575 |
14.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
575 |
30.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
575 |
2.sep |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
574 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Ole Johan Elvestad (V60), Lillehammer PK |
574 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
574 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Leif Inge Oen, OKTS |
573 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK |
573 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Christian Bringsli, Trondhjems PK |
573 |
7.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
573 |
30.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Gunrid Kjellmark (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
573 |
20.jan |
NIH |
Forsvarets sk. utv. |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Jørgen Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
573 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
572 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
572 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK |
572 |
13.mai |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
572 |
2.sep |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Roger Sæther, Moss PK |
572 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
571 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
571 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
571 |
6.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
571 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
571 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
John Tellef Håbesland (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
570 |
18.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Andreas Øyangen (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
570 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
570 |
3.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
570 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Reidar Teigstad (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
570 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
570 |
7.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
569 |
8.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Kristian Baumann (V50), Oslo PK |
569 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
569 |
28.okt |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Thore Bjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
568 |
9.mar |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS |
568 |
2.sep |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
568 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Geir Marthinussen (V50), Bergen PK |
568 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
568 |
15.okt |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
567 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Toralf Pedersen (V50), Stjørdal PK |
567 |
20.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Arild Bratterud, Dokka PK |
567 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
567 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
567 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK |
566 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
566 |
15.okt |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
566 |
18.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
566 |
25.feb |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK |
566 |
23.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Jon Arne Brekken (V50), Sunndal PK |
566 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
566 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
565 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS |
565 |
30.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
564 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
564 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
564 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Jarle Larsen, Stord PK |
564 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Kopervik PK |
564 |
14.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
564 |
16.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
564 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK |
564 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
563 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Ove Dahl (V60), Bærum PK |
563 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
563 |
31.mai |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Hjalmar Joleik (V50), Florø PK |
563 |
2.sep |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
563 |
25.mar |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
563 |
23.jan |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS |
563 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum SS |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Bjørn Åsen, Asker SK |
563 |
1.sep |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
563 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Thomas Fosse (Menn Jr), Stavanger PK |
563 |
8.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V50), Selbu PK |
562 |
29.jun |
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
562 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Svein Ove Nielsen (V50), Sola PK |
562 |
16.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK |
561 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK |
561 |
28.jan |
Stryn Kulturhus |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
561 |
23.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Lasse Pevik (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
561 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Terje Langørgen, Stord PK |
561 |
28.okt |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Klaus Lie, Bergen PK |
561 |
31.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
561 |
4.mar |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
560 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
560 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
560 |
28.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Erik Borgen, Oslo PK |
560 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Alf Johnsen (V50), Greipstad SL-Pgr |
560 |
10.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Aron Amundsen (Menn Jr), Vaksdal SSK |
560 |
31.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Arne Jordal (V50), Odda PK |
560 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
560 |
16.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
559 |
23.jun |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Bjørge Jansen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
559 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
559 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
559 |
8.aug |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Geir Småvik, Støren PK |
559 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
558 |
26.sep |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
558 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
558 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne |
558 |
7.sep |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
558 |
21.okt |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Esten Murbreck (V50), Hamar IL-Pgr |
558 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Odd Hellevik, Ålesund PK |
557 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
557 |
21.mar |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Sture Schölin (V50), Bodø SSK |
557 |
29.mar |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
557 |
16.sep |
Dokka sentralsk.b. |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
557 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
557 |
29.nov |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Anders Egil Lund (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
557 |
15.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
557 |
18.feb |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Edvin Hagen (V50), Aukra PK |
557 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
556 |
9.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Asgaut Røssland (V50), Egersund PK |
556 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Sondre Landvik (Menn U16), Oscarsborg PK |
556 |
1.sep |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Marius Aarre (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
556 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
556 |
30.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Stian S. Øyvann (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK |
556 |
29.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK |
556 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Gunnar Langø (V60), Tromsø PK |
556 |
18.feb |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Tom Lauritzen (V50), Bodø SSK |
555 |
29.mar |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Arild Hårklau (V50), Bergen PK |
555 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen (V50), Eide & Fræna PK |
555 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Hans Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
555 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK |
555 |
29.mar |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
554 |
6.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
554 |
4.feb |
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik (V50), Hedrum SS |
554 |
25.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Geir A Øverås, Vestnes PK |
554 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
554 |
13.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
554 |
4.mar |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK |
554 |
4.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS |
554 |
30.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Jan-Petter Dørmænen (V50), Kirkenes PK |
554 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
554 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Knut I. Skotterud (V50), NOP/Dal |
553 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
553 |
26.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Alf Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK |
553 |
26.mai |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
553 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
553 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Hans Martin (V60), Trondhjems PK |
553 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK |
552 |
25.feb |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Asbjørn Solheim (V50), Bremnes PK |
552 |
4.mar |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
552 |
15.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK |
552 |
25.feb |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
552 |
23.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK |
552 |
6.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, OKTS |
552 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Leif Birger Bø (V50), Sola PK |
552 |
23.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
552 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK |
552 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
551 |
29.nov |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Trygve Haldorsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
551 |
14.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
551 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK |
551 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Elisabeth Wiel (Kv), Oslo PK |
551 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
551 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK |
550 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Knut Aamodt (V50), Larvik SS |
550 |
25.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Sissil Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK |
550 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Hedrum SS |
550 |
23.sep |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK |
550 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Øystein Nirisen (V50), Porsgrunn Pk |
550 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL |
550 |
1.sep |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Geir Pettersen, Harstad PK |
549 |
24.nov |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Zero PK |
549 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
549 |
23.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK |
549 |
6.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
549 |
20.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS |
549 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
549 |
8.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
549 |
29.aug |
Svartemyr |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Morten Kraabøl, Lillehammer PK |
549 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Tor Hoff (V70), Ørland PK |
548 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK |
548 |
7.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
548 |
28.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK |
548 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Tom Strøm, Zero PK |
548 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Svein Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
548 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
548 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
548 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
John Ivar Fiplingdal, Mosjøen PK |
548 |
9.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
548 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
547 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK |
547 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Geir Jonassen, Sola PK |
547 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Larvik SS |
547 |
30.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK |
547 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Amund Oksavik, Aukra PK |
547 |
12.aug |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Kåre Angvik (V50), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
546 |
30.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Kjell Audun Hagen, Ålesund PK |
546 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
546 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS |
546 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Johan Adamson, Kopervik PK |
546 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Trygve Fundingsland, Sandnes PK |
546 |
11.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
545 |
28.okt |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Per Sørensen, Rauland PK |
545 |
7.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK |
545 |
9.sep |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Linn Iren Flaate (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
545 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Carl-Frederik Andreassen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
545 |
6.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Marianne Søraa (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
545 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
545 |
2.sep |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Odd Willy Aas (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
545 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Erik Marcussen, Larvik SS |
544 |
13.mai |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Ronny Lavik, Kristiansand PK |
544 |
24.mai |
Steinfossen |
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Oslo PK |
544 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Don Robertson (V50), Sandnes PK |
544 |
6.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
544 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
544 |
28.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Øystein Hjorthol Opedal (Menn Jr), Ørsta/Volda PK |
543 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Bjørn Hervard (V60), Bærum PK |
543 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Einar Tønnessen (V50), Gjøvik PK |
543 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Jon Inge Barseth (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
543 |
16.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
543 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
543 |
10.apr |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Sjur A Kleiven (V60), Lillehammer PK |
543 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
543 |
12.aug |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
543 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Magnus Løvhaug (V60), Dokka PK |
542 |
23.sep |
Lygna Skytebane |
Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Anders Fjeld, Brumunddal PK |
542 |
9.jun |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
542 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
542 |
11.nov |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Bjørnar-Åge Pettersen, Tromsø PK |
542 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Øyvind Steinsholt (V50), Hedrum SS |
542 |
23.sep |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Tommy Mosti, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
542 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK |
542 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK |
542 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Per Arve Iversen, Hedrum SS |
541 |
23.sep |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Harald Johansen (V50), Haugesund PK |
541 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
541 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
541 |
13.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Are Skotnes, Fannefjord PK |
541 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Roy Wittenberg (V60), Sola PK |
541 |
8.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
540 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Reidar Fjellengen (V60), Mysen PL |
540 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Johnny Nilsen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
540 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
540 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Gudbjørg Elva (Kv), Vennesla PK |
540 |
24.mai |
Steinfossen |
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Leif Erik S. Jacobsen, Hedrum SS |
540 |
25.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Geir Nordrum, Lena SS |
540 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
540 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
539 |
9.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
Per Inge Larsen, Stord PK |
539 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
Andreas Nygaard, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
539 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
Øyvind Mathisen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
539 |
30.sep |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
538 |
2.sep |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Oddvar Hillestad (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
538 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Trygve Kilen (V60), Årdal PK |
538 |
22.mai |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
538 |
10.mai |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Vidar Fosseli, Svolvær PK |
538 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK |
538 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
538 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Morten Andresen, Trondhjems PK |
537 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
537 |
30.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Jon Landvik (V50), Oscarsborg PK |
537 |
1.sep |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Johnny Bergholt (V50), Bodø SSK |
537 |
21.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Terje Andersen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
537 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
537 |
4.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Jan-Erik Ås, Kristiansand PK |
537 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Fredrik Pettersen Førli (V60), Sola PK |
537 |
16.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Erik Stai (V60), Levanger PK |
537 |
29.jun |
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK |
537 |
13.mai |
Florø |
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Daniel Engan, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
537 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Jan-Erik Holko, Tromsø PK |
537 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Kjell Thorsen (V60), Porsgrunn Pk |
536 |
10.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Jan Bratland, Bodø SSK |
536 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
536 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Bjørn Lindblad, Askim PK |
536 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
536 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Stein Huseby, Ørland PK |
536 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
536 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
536 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Bjørn R. Bekken (V60), Ringerike PK |
535 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Elverum PK |
535 |
7.jan |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
535 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Frode Bærøe, Oslo SS |
535 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
535 |
23.jun |
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Steinar Djønne (V50), Odda PK |
535 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Gustav P Jensen (V60), Aron SK Drammen |
535 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
535 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Hallgeir Hemstad, Brumunddal PK |
535 |
9.jun |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
534 |
7.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu (V70), Sarpsborg PK |
534 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK |
534 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK |
534 |
21.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
534 |
20.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Einar Bolstad, OKTS |
534 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
534 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
534 |
23.jun |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
533 |
18.mar |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
533 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Jens Chr. Jepsen, Kristiansand PK |
532 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK |
532 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Reidar Gresseth (Menn Jr), Stjørdal PK |
532 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Einar B Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
532 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Jørn A. Pettersen, Grimstad SS |
532 |
26.mar |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Jan Ingvar Vårvik, Kårstø SSL |
532 |
14.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Judith Helland (Kv), Åsane PK |
532 |
31.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
532 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Finn Færøvik (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
532 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Anita L. Hansen (Kv), Svolvær PK |
531 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal PK |
531 |
20.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Frank Høgmo (V50), Flintlåsen PK |
531 |
8.aug |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Tore Thyholt (V50), Trondhjems PK |
531 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK |
531 |
31.mai |
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
531 |
13.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Eirik Kvalen (V50), Luster SSL |
531 |
4.mar |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Olga Pavlova (Kv), Molde PK |
531 |
28.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Frode Nysæter, Brumunddal PK |
531 |
7.jan |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Vegar Westerlund, Trondhjems PK |
531 |
26.mai |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun (Kv V60), Aukra PK |
531 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Viktor Rønningen (V50), Gjerdrum PK |
530 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
530 |
31.mar |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Helge Ellefsen, Harstad PK |
530 |
3.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann (V50), Kopervik PK |
530 |
14.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Anders Fallang, Lunner SL |
530 |
23.sep |
Lygna Skytebane |
Hadeland SS |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
530 |
14.apr |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Lars Erik Smevold, Rjukan PK |
530 |
7.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
529 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
Morten Ringkilen, Askim PK |
529 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK |
529 |
25.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
Kjetil Sørheim, Stavanger PK |
529 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
Hermod Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
529 |
17.apr |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
Øivind Grydeland, Bærum PK |
529 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS |
528 |
29.jan |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Tore Vinkenes, Larvik SS |
528 |
30.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Arne Kvam (V50), Bærum PK |
528 |
30.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL |
528 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Ricard Hille, Marnar PL |
528 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
528 |
25.mar |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
528 |
6.sep |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
528 |
17.apr |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK |
528 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Geir Åge Follesø, Åsane PK |
528 |
6.sep |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
527 |
27.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Anders Opperud, NOP/Dal |
527 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Tor Anderssen Lea, Sandnes PK |
527 |
8.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Georg Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
527 |
8.aug |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Kjartan Hansen, Kirkenes PK |
527 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
527 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
527 |
18.mar |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Marit Hernes (Kv), Rjukan PK |
526 |
7.jan |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
526 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord (V50), Svolvær PK |
526 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Anne Gundersen (Kv V50), Bærum PK |
526 |
30.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL |
526 |
1.sep |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Trygve Nåsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
526 |
14.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
526 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Toivo Laakso (V60), Lillehammer PK |
526 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
525 |
15.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
525 |
2.sep |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Leif Kvitne (V50), Finnsnes PK |
525 |
3.mai |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK |
525 |
17.apr |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Ole Swang, Oslo PK |
525 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
524 |
13.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Roy Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
524 |
28.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Frank Sannes, Fannefjord PK |
524 |
22.apr |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Paul Kviteberg (V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
524 |
3.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
524 |
23.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
524 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Rygge PK |
524 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Reidar Hestnes (V50), Egersund PK |
523 |
17.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
John T. Førland, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
523 |
9.des |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Jarle Bjølverud (V50), Molde PK |
523 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Terje Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK |
523 |
11.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Espen Magnussen (Menn U14), Sola PK |
523 |
8.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Jann Skogstad (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
523 |
18.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Glenn-Aage Brennelien, Zero PK |
523 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
Christer Anderssen, Trondhjems PK |
522 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
Trygve Grøsland (V70), Kristiansand PK |
522 |
10.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
521 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal PK |
521 |
18.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Trond Borgen (V50), Bergen PK |
521 |
31.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
521 |
21.okt |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK |
521 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Arnth B Lien (V50), NOP/Haakonsvern |
521 |
31.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
521 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Johan Ahlfors, Porsgrunn PK |
521 |
23.sep |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
521 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK |
520 |
13.mai |
Florø |
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
520 |
28.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
Rune Hervik, Kopervik PK |
520 |
14.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Johanna Seem (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
519 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
519 |
31.mar |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Geir Roar Vee, Årdal PK |
519 |
20.mar |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn (Kv), Oslo PK |
519 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Cato Stykket, Finnsnes PK |
519 |
3.mai |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Knut Walseng (V70), NOP |
519 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
519 |
26.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
518 |
2.jun |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Jan Marthinsen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
518 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Andreas Torheim (Menn U16), Eide & Fræna PK |
518 |
12.aug |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
518 |
30.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim (V60), PI 54 Lunde |
518 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Per Asle Hærum, Luster SSL |
518 |
18.mar |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
518 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
518 |
4.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Kjell Hansen (V50), Sola PK |
517 |
25.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Egil Havre (V70), Bergen PK |
517 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Mariell O. Vestnes (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK |
517 |
24.nov |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Vidar Høyer, Larvik SS |
517 |
30.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Reidar Owe (V60), Skudenes PK |
517 |
15.okt |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Inger-Marie Kristensen (Kv), Sarpsborg PK |
517 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Erlend Vikestrand (Menn U16), Ørsta/Volda PK |
517 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby (V50), Zero PK |
517 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
516 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK |
516 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Eindride Rolfstad, Modum PK |
516 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Jan Snorre Sandstedt, Zero PK |
516 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Knut Haug, Grimstad SS |
516 |
12.nov |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Lars Arve Mittet, Fannefjord PK |
516 |
9.sep |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
516 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Jens Madsen, Grimstad SS |
516 |
29.jan |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS |
515 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Einar Thomassen, Bærum PK |
515 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Hans B. Nyhus (V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
515 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Odd Røst (V70), Stjørdal PK |
515 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
514 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
514 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Knut Ring, Zero PK |
514 |
10.mai |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
514 |
31.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Gudmund Koran (V50), Trondhjems PK |
514 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Ronny Olsen Skomsøy (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
514 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Kristoffer Klingenberg (Menn U16), Årdal PK |
514 |
20.mar |
Røti |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Dag Storli, OKTS |
514 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Helge Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK |
514 |
11.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Sigurd D. Nerhus, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
514 |
28.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Line Strømdal (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
513 |
23.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
513 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK |
513 |
4.mar |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Wenche M. Rydning (Kv), Ørland PK |
513 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK |
513 |
6.jul |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Jon Magne Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
513 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Anja Skagmo (Kv), Bærum PK |
513 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK |
513 |
6.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Tore Morten Davidsen (V50), Gjøvik PK |
513 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Arne Stenland, Kopervik PK |
513 |
16.apr |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Marianne Ødegård (Kv), Oslo PK |
512 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
512 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Pertti Torpakko (V60), Skånland PK |
512 |
3.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Øystein Hansen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
512 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK |
512 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Alf Gunnar Husby, Sunndal PK |
512 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Oscar Amlie (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
512 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
511 |
7.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK |
511 |
29.jun |
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Bart Felten, Farsund PK |
510 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
510 |
30.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum PK |
510 |
4.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Helge Talberg (V50), Mysen PL |
510 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang (Kv), Zero PK |
510 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Dagfinn Breimo, Leirfjord SSK |
510 |
27.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Sten Solli (V60), Porsgrunn PK |
510 |
10.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Jarl Eirik Haldorsen (Menn U16), Bremnes PK |
509 |
14.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK |
509 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Rune Grønn (V50), OKTS |
509 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
509 |
7.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Terje Elveos (V50), Svolvær PK |
508 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Lars Inge Aga (V50), Odda PK |
508 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Paul O. Haugen, Grimstad SS |
508 |
12.nov |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
John Tore Simonsen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
508 |
16.apr |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Morten M Nilsen, Arendal PK |
508 |
9.mar |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
508 |
28.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern |
508 |
26.sep |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Martin Paulsen (V50), Mysen PL |
507 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Arne Østborg (V50), Namdal SSL |
507 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Helge Hoflandsdal (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
507 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Otto Søilen (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
507 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Cato Denné (V60), Modum PK |
507 |
20.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Svein A. Hjelmtveit (Menn Jr), Lena SS |
507 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Knut Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL |
507 |
18.mar |
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Martin Håra Lohte (V50), Odda PK |
507 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
Marianne Grønvold (Kv), Bærum PK |
506 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
Haldor Hinna (V70), Stavanger PK |
506 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
Robert Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
506 |
6.jul |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Morten Jensen, Mosjøen PK |
505 |
27.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Andrew Walls, Mo PK |
505 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Kjell Steinar Pedersen, Salangen PK |
505 |
18.feb |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal PK |
504 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Kai Tore Vik, Egersund PK |
504 |
8.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Tommy Høybakken Heyerdal (Menn U14), Lena SS |
504 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK |
504 |
8.aug |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Tom Erik Grønningseter, Modum PK |
504 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Steinar Ekeberg (V60), Elverum PK |
504 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Larry Sløbraaten (V60), Oscarsborg PK |
504 |
1.sep |
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Jon-Tore Gran (V60), Hamar IL-Pgr |
504 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Hilde Martiniussen (Kv), Førde PK |
504 |
2.sep |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Sally Rennan (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
503 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Magnar Kristiansen (V60), Stjørdal PK |
503 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
503 |
21.mar |
Sjøkrigsskolen |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP |
503 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Roy Lund, Porsgrunn PK |
503 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK |
503 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Øyvind Ivesdal, Sandnes PK |
503 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Svein Jostein Årsborg, Eide & Fræna PK |
503 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
Henry Nordvi (V60), Elverum PK |
502 |
4.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
Trond Danielsen (V50), Finnsnes PK |
502 |
10.apr |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Oscar Amlie (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
501 |
13.mai |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS |
501 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
501 |
18.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Dagfinn Lutro (V60), Odda PK |
501 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Tore Davidsen, Gjøvik PK |
501 |
4.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Lorentz G. Rød, Sunndal PK |
501 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
500 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Marit Knutsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
500 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Flemming Paulsen, Sola PK |
500 |
26.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Staale Rasmussen, Haugesund PK |
499 |
25.feb |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Thomas Heia Østborg (Menn Jr), Namdal SSL |
499 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Magnar Foss, Støren PK |
499 |
16.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Turid Skotterud (Kv V50), NOP/Dal |
499 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Marit Johansen (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
499 |
13.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Trond Fosse, Stavanger PK |
499 |
8.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
498 |
16.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
Terje Nielsen, Sola PK |
498 |
26.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL |
498 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
Bjørn Andreas Bakke, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
498 |
22.aug |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
497 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
Mia Jenssen Breimo (Kv U16), Leirfjord SSK |
497 |
14.apr |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
Bjørn Martinsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
497 |
23.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
Geir Nergård, Finnsnes PK |
497 |
24.nov |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
496 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
Kristoffer Drøyvold, Sarpsborg PK |
496 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Bjørnstein Tobiassen, Stord PK |
495 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Morten Eriksen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
495 |
14.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Kenneth Skorstad, Arendal PK |
495 |
9.mar |
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide & Fræna PK |
495 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Gerhard Vågen (V60), Bergen PK |
495 |
12.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
495 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Arvid Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
494 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Pia S. Øyvann (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
494 |
7.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Per Ole Myhre (V50), Oslo PK |
494 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
Christoffer Borg, Luster SSL |
493 |
18.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
Ola Todal (V50), Trondhjems PK |
493 |
7.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
493 |
23.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
Jan I Ingebrethsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
492 |
9.des |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
Roe Tverrå, Kopervik PK |
491 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
Hilde Sydow (Kv), Harstad PK |
490 |
24.nov |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
Nils Kalliainen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
490 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
Øystein Gjennestad, Lillehammer PK |
489 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
Marianne Mysen (Kv V60), Mysen PL |
489 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
Tor Levi Christiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
489 |
10.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
488 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
Torodd Solberg, Grimstad SS |
488 |
29.jan |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
Johnny Tandberg, Hokksund PK |
488 |
23.jun |
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
Tormod Sjøbakk, Trondhjems PK |
487 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
Ole Nilsen (V60), Modum PK |
486 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL |
486 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
Morten Røed, Oslo PK |
485 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
Per Mauseth, Molde PK |
485 |
22.apr |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Kristoffer Frøysa, Stryn PK |
484 |
25.feb |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Johan Winje, Oslo PK |
484 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Ina Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK |
484 |
26.sep |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK |
484 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Christian J. Hermansen, Stord PK |
484 |
11.nov |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Bjarte Serigstad, Finnsnes PK |
484 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
484 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
Finn Næss, NOP/Dal |
483 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
483 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
Per Breidabliki, Stryn PK |
482 |
25.feb |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern |
482 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
Ketil Laxå (V50), Mosjøen PK |
482 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
John Bjarne Weløy (V70), Bergen PK |
482 |
12.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
Tom Anders Ulstadvold, Stjørdal PK |
481 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
Lars Nilssveen, Elverum PK |
481 |
7.jan |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK |
481 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
480 |
11.nov |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Bjørn Brekmo (V60), Tromsø PK |
480 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Espen Røssland, Sandnes PK |
480 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
479 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
Svein Erik Hansen (V60), Larvik SS |
479 |
24.jun |
Haugene |
HSS/LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
Kim Brenchley, Sunndal PK |
479 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
Eystein Myking, OKTS |
478 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK |
477 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
Arne Pettersen, Marnar PL |
477 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
Sølve Storevik, Florø PK |
476 |
13.mai |
Florø |
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
Bård Solem, Trondhjems PK |
476 |
26.mai |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
Roar Larsen (V60), Narvik PK |
476 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Janne Olden (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
475 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Martin Kolstø Hansen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
475 |
16.apr |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Espen Strøm (Menn U16), Zero PK |
475 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Louis Schadenberg (V50), Bergen PK |
475 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Per Ottesen, Åsane PK |
475 |
31.mai |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Anne Lise Dimmestøl (Kv), Haugesund PK |
475 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
Stig Anton Garelven, OKTS |
474 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
Geir Mannseth (V60), Bergen PK |
474 |
25.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
Ivar Hervik (V60), Trondhjems PK |
474 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
Jon-Richard Andersen, Ørland PK |
473 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
Steinar Bratland, NOP/Haakonsvern |
472 |
26.sep |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
471 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
Edvin Sylte, Ålesund PK |
471 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
Tor Øyen Hol, Namnå PK |
471 |
31.mar |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
Jostein Engesmo (V50), Støren PK |
471 |
14.apr |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS |
470 |
12.nov |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
Andre Brenni (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
470 |
25.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
Bjørnar Haug, Finnsnes PK |
469 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
Jan Erik Nordhus, Stord PK |
469 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK |
469 |
24.mai |
Steinfossen |
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik (Kv), Mysen PL |
469 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
Bengt Morten Taraldsen, Grimstad SS |
469 |
29.jan |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
468 |
28.jan |
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
Andreas Kvile (V60), Sandane PK |
468 |
13.mai |
Florø |
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
Wenche Ervik (Kv), Leirfjord SSK |
468 |
14.apr |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
Unni Mikalsen (Kv), Leirfjord SSK |
467 |
27.jun |
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
Rolf Arne Stein, Oslo PK |
467 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
Daniel Vogedes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
467 |
23.mar |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
Trond Jakobsen, Bodø SSK |
467 |
21.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
Trond Erik Brekke, Vaksdal SSK |
467 |
8.aug |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
Øyvind Husby (V50), Egersund PK |
466 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
Espen Uleberg, Zero PK |
466 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
Jochen Lauw, Kristiansand PK |
466 |
10.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
636 |
Olav Vedvik (V50), Sitter IL PK |
465 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
Stian Sørheim (Menn U14), Stavanger PK |
464 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
Andreas Haukland, Kristiansand PK |
463 |
10.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
Alf Baadsvik (V50), Bergen PK |
463 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
Vetle Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
462 |
13.mai |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
Bjarne Themsen, Zero PK |
462 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
Ivar Sijtsema, Stord PK |
462 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
Veronica Hartvikøy (Kv U16), Sitter IL PK |
461 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
461 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Fredrik Holmin, Mo PK |
460 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK |
460 |
17.apr |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Neil R. Jones Friestad, Hå PK |
460 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Ellen Langstrand, Sitter IL PK |
460 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
May-Kristin Øgreid (Kv), Sandnes PK |
459 |
11.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
Sondre Økland (Menn U16), Kristiansand PK |
456 |
10.nov |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
Magne Uleberg (V50), Zero PK |
456 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Beiarn SL PK |
456 |
29.mar |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
Kjetil Isaksen, Porsgrunn PK |
456 |
10.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
Magne Eggen (V70), Kristiansand PK |
455 |
24.mai |
Steinfossen |
Vennesla PK |
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
Ivar Førland, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
455 |
9.des |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
Emil Flore (Menn U16), Sitter IL PK |
455 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
John Sandvik, Oslo PK |
454 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
Andrea Wick (Kv U14), Salangen PK |
453 |
10.apr |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
Nils Håvard Dahl (V50), Verdal SSL |
453 |
26.mai |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
Henry Holen, Molde PK |
453 |
22.apr |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
Wenche Hansen (Kv V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
452 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
Mats Felten, Farsund PK |
452 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
Eystein Markusson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
451 |
30.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
Bjørn Gundersen, Larvik SS |
450 |
25.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
Line Nor (Kv), Oslo PK |
450 |
15.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
Rolf Wroldsen (V70), Oslo SS |
449 |
30.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
Knut Mysen (V60), Mysen PL |
449 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
Andrew Bolseth, OKTS |
449 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
Sigvart Kaldahl (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
448 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
Terje Justnes, Zero PK |
448 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
Stine Klausen (Kv), Modum PK |
448 |
22.aug |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
Benjamin Øygarden (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
448 |
16.apr |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
Erling Hagen, Odda PK |
448 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
Ronny Andersen, Zero PK |
447 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
Trond Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK |
446 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
Kristoffer Stenersen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
445 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo PK |
444 |
2.jun |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
Endre Sollid, Stryn PK |
443 |
15.apr |
Kulturhuset |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
Palmar Nesje, Aukra PK |
441 |
12.aug |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
Per Inge Danielsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
441 |
23.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
Arne Stangeland, Kopervik PK |
440 |
7.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
Steinar Løyning, Oslo PK |
439 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
Roald Arne Kvamme, Vaksdal SSK |
438 |
8.aug |
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
Lars Berge, Zero PK |
437 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
Eiliv Haakonsen, Zero PK |
437 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
Christer Åstrand, Oslo PK |
436 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
435 |
15.okt |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK |
434 |
31.mar |
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
Sten-Roar Hansen, Zero PK |
433 |
20.sep |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
Anders Dahl Tørring (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
432 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
Morten Bogø (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK |
432 |
29.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
Magne Lundgren, Sandnes PK |
431 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
Robert Rehnmark, Førde PK |
429 |
13.mai |
Florø |
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
Martin Kverveland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
428 |
26.mar |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK |
428 |
3.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
Laurian Gajek, Bergen PK |
425 |
12.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
Bjørn Tore Wiborg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
424 |
28.nov |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
Bjørn Eriksen, Sola PK |
424 |
26.jan |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
424 |
21.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
Odd Apalseth (V60), Sandane PK |
423 |
13.mai |
Florø |
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
Kristin Mørkestøl (Kv), Oslo PK |
422 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
Silvio Krauss, Rindal PK |
422 |
7.nov |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
Kristoffer Stavik (Menn U14), Molde PK |
421 |
12.aug |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
Tommy Martinsen (Menn Jr), Sitter IL PK |
420 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth (Menn U14), Porsgrunn PK |
420 |
13.mai |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
Simen M. Strøm, Oslo PK |
419 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
Kjetil Bennestad Moi, Kristiansand PK |
419 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
Joakim Larsen (Menn U14), Sandnes PK |
416 |
11.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø (Kv), Oslo PK |
416 |
1.des |
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
Jarl Halbostad (Menn Jr), Sitter IL PK |
414 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
Helmer Karlsen, Oslo SS |
413 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
Ingrid Marie Myren (Kv U16), Sitter IL PK |
413 |
6.jul |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
Trygve Skjelbakken, Oslo PK |
411 |
5.feb |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
Lars Svihus (V50), Sandnes PK |
411 |
7.sep |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
Sindre Oksdøl (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
411 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
Helge Nygård, Ålesund PK |
409 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
Anne-Kari Sletner (Kv), Zero PK |
408 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
Sverre Widsteen (V60), Mo PK |
407 |
21.okt |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
Bengt Reuterdahl, Porsgrunn PK |
405 |
10.jun |
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
Ralf Epler, Ålesund PK |
405 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
Maren Larsen Kamp (Kv U16), Trondhjems PK |
405 |
29.apr |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
Ola Bøe (V50), Stord PK |
404 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
Margit Dyrland (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
403 |
30.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
Andrè Larsen (Menn U16), Stord PK |
401 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
Astrid Øiamo (Kv), Oppdal PK |
401 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
Remi A. Hegna, Oslo PK |
400 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
399 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
Nina Skogstad (Kv), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
396 |
18.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
Kristine Themsen (Kv), Zero PK |
394 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
Jan Åge Sande, Stord PK |
394 |
20.jan |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
Egil Imenes, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
393 |
26.mar |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
Arne Skjellbred (V60), Odda PK |
392 |
6.feb |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
Ole Andreas Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK |
392 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
Thomas Berdahl (Menn U16), Eide & Fræna PK |
391 |
21.okt |
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
Olav Innerdal, Sunndal PK |
389 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
Morten Strøm, Sunndal PK |
389 |
13.jan |
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
Eskil Bendiksen (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
389 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
Anne Kristine Hagen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
388 |
30.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
Hans Brataas, Trondhjems PK |
388 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
Robert Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
388 |
24.nov |
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
Nicklas Westarlund, Oslo PK |
388 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
Rune Astrup, Ålesund PK |
384 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
John M. Buschmann, Mo PK |
380 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
Geir Magne Heggen, Stryn PK |
379 |
15.apr |
Kulturhuset |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen (Menn U16), Skudenes PK |
378 |
15.okt |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
Ted Olsen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
376 |
26.sep |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
Geir Svendsen, Finnsnes PK |
375 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
Sverre Aamodt (V70), Trondhjems PK |
374 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
374 |
21.okt |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
Finn Erik Angnvik, Molde PK |
374 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
Harald Svevad, Elverum PK |
373 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
Jan-Henrik Utne (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
373 |
23.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
Helge Mykkeltvedt, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
369 |
26.mar |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
Bård Tveranger, Florø PK |
367 |
13.mai |
Florø |
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
Karl M. Hartveit, Bergen PK |
365 |
12.mai |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
Svein Rødfjell, Mo PK |
358 |
2.jun |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
Kim Nordal, Florø PK |
358 |
13.mai |
Florø |
Florø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
Stig Kristiansen (V50), Sola PK |
351 |
9.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
Siv Elise Hovde (Kv U16), Ørland PK |
346 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
760 |
Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
339 |
30.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
Steven Hegelstad, Egersund PK |
337 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
Stev E. Skaar, Trondhjems PK |
335 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
Steinar Johansen, Harstad PK |
332 |
3.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
Sunniva Høiseth (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
331 |
30.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
765 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
330 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
Arne Eikeland, Egersund PK |
324 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
May Britt Kringen (Kv), Svalbard Turn Pgr |
318 |
30.jan |
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
Johan Larsen, Zero PK |
313 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
Susann Havn (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
309 |
15.mar |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
Katja Johansen (Kv), Harstad PK |
307 |
3.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
Kathrine Borck (Kv), Oslo PK |
298 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
Mathias Nielsen, Zero PK |
297 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
Håkon Kallevik (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
281 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
Kristian Myren (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
276 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
Salar Salih, Oslo PK |
270 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
Sunniva Jocelyn (Kv), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
265 |
26.mar |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
Johan J. Kammersten, Mo PK |
265 |
21.okt |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
Michael Strøm (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
260 |
9.des |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
Thor E. Vassbotn, Kristiansand PK |
260 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
Felix Rex, Fannefjord PK |
252 |
4.feb |
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
Kim Moberg, Oslo FS |
246 |
11.apr |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
Bjørn Øvrebø, NOP/Haakonsvern |
241 |
23.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
Beate Monrad (Kv), Oslo PK |
234 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
784 |
Ole K. Hågensen (Menn U14), Sitter IL PK |
177 |
6.jul |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
Thommas Tollefsen, Zero PK |
152 |
5.mar |
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk. krets |
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
Ida Schjølset Iversen (Kv U14), Salangen PK |
138 |
10.apr |
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
Vidar Fuglevand, NOP/Haakonsvern |
115 |
26.sep |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|