Alle på topp: Hurtig Grov
2007 |
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 09. juni 2008 |
Res. skutt
siste 21 dager uthevet |
Norsk rekord: 595 Erik Bækkevold |
(258 skyttere) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
år |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
Program |
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
591 |
20.jan |
NIH |
Forsvarets sk. utv. |
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
589 |
7.sep |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
3 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
581 |
7.jan |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
4 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
579 |
22.aug |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
4 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
579 |
16.apr |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
6 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
577 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
6 |
Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK |
577 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
6 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
577 |
21.jun |
Maridalen |
OKTS |
9 |
Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK |
576 |
30.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
10 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
575 |
25.mar |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
11 |
Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK |
572 |
20.jan |
NIH |
Forsvarets sk. utv. |
11 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS |
572 |
25.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
11 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK |
572 |
4.mar |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
14 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
571 |
14.apr |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
15 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK |
570 |
9.des |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
16 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
569 |
29.nov |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
17 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
567 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
17 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
567 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
19 |
Marius Aarre (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
566 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
19 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
566 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
19 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik (V50), Hedrum SS |
566 |
24.jun |
Haugene |
HSS/LSS |
22 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
565 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
22 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
565 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
24 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
564 |
7.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
24 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
564 |
17.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
26 |
Harald Knoop, Sola PK |
563 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
26 |
Anders Egil Lund (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
563 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
26 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
563 |
25.nov |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
26 |
Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK |
563 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
30 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
562 |
4.mar |
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
31 |
Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
561 |
7.sep |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
31 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
561 |
15.okt |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
33 |
Geir Marthinussen (V50), Bergen PK |
559 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
33 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
559 |
4.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
35 |
Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK |
558 |
16.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
35 |
Jon Arne Brekken (V50), Sunndal PK |
558 |
9.sep |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
35 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
558 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
38 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
557 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
38 |
Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK |
557 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
38 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
557 |
15.apr |
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
38 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
557 |
23.sep |
Lygna Skytebane |
Hadeland SS |
42 |
Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK |
556 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
42 |
Ole Johan Elvestad (V60), Lillehammer PK |
556 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
42 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
556 |
16.sep |
Dokka sentralsk.b. |
Dokka PK |
42 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS |
556 |
24.jun |
Haugene |
HSS/LSS |
46 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS |
555 |
30.sep |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS / LSS |
46 |
Klaus Lie, Bergen PK |
555 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
48 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
554 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
49 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
553 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
49 |
Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK |
553 |
27.jun |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
49 |
Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
553 |
14.apr |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
49 |
Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK |
553 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
53 |
Ove Dahl (V60), Bærum PK |
552 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
53 |
Roger Leite, Oslo PK |
552 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
55 |
John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK |
551 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
56 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
550 |
18.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
56 |
Øystein Nirisen (V50), Porsgrunn Pk |
550 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
58 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
549 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
58 |
Toralf Pedersen (V50), Stjørdal PK |
549 |
20.mai |
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
58 |
Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK |
549 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
58 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK |
549 |
23.sep |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen PK |
62 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
548 |
17.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
62 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
548 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
62 |
Knut Aamodt (V50), Larvik SS |
548 |
24.jun |
Haugene |
HSS/LSS |
65 |
Geir Småvik, Støren PK |
547 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
65 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
547 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
65 |
Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK |
547 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
65 |
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK |
547 |
25.feb |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
69 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
546 |
18.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
69 |
Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK |
546 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
69 |
Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK |
546 |
6.jul |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
72 |
Øivind Grydeland, Bærum PK |
545 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
72 |
Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK |
545 |
10.feb |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
72 |
Roar Hembre, Stjørdal PK |
545 |
7.sep |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
75 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
544 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
75 |
Arild Bratterud, Dokka PK |
544 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
75 |
Asbjørn Solheim (V50), Bremnes PK |
544 |
14.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
78 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
543 |
7.mar |
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
79 |
Lars Knarud, Hadeland SS |
542 |
23.sep |
Lygna Skytebane |
Hadeland SS |
80 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Kopervik PK |
541 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
80 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
541 |
25.feb |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
82 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
540 |
14.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
82 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
540 |
29.nov |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
82 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
540 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
82 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
540 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
86 |
Øyvind Steinsholt (V50), Hedrum SS |
539 |
25.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
86 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
539 |
25.mar |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
86 |
Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK |
539 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
86 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
539 |
6.jul |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
90 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS |
538 |
23.sep |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
90 |
Jørgen Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
538 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
90 |
Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne |
538 |
17.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
90 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
538 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
90 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
538 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
95 |
John Tellef Håbesland (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
537 |
18.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
95 |
Gustav P Jensen (V60), Aron SK Drammen |
537 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
97 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
535 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
97 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
535 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
97 |
Knut I. Skotterud (V50), NOP/Dal |
535 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
100 |
Edvin Hagen (V50), Aukra PK |
534 |
9.sep |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
100 |
Tore Saur, Stryn PK |
534 |
23.sep |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen PK |
100 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
534 |
12.aug |
Skytterstadion |
Aukra PK |
103 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
533 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
103 |
Bjørge Jansen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
533 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
105 |
Esten Murbreck (V50), Hamar IL-Pgr |
532 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
105 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
532 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
105 |
Jens Chr. Jepsen, Kristiansand PK |
532 |
24.mar |
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
105 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
532 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
109 |
Bjørn Lindblad, Askim PK |
531 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
109 |
Christian Bringsli, Trondhjems PK |
531 |
26.aug |
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
109 |
Aron Amundsen (Menn Jr), Vaksdal SSK |
531 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
109 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
531 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
109 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
531 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
109 |
Erik Borgen, Oslo PK |
531 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
109 |
Bjørn Hervard (V60), Bærum PK |
531 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
116 |
Sjur A Kleiven (V60), Lillehammer PK |
530 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
116 |
Morten Kraabøl, Lillehammer PK |
530 |
18.nov |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
118 |
Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL |
529 |
2.sep |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
119 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
528 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
119 |
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
528 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
119 |
Daniel Engan, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
528 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
122 |
Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK |
527 |
22.apr |
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
122 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
527 |
17.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
124 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
526 |
4.feb |
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
124 |
Gudbjørg Elva (Kv), Vennesla PK |
526 |
24.mai |
Steinfossen |
Vennesla PK |
124 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
526 |
23.sep |
Ønadalen |
Flintlåsen PK |
127 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
525 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
127 |
Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL |
525 |
2.sep |
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
129 |
Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK |
524 |
16.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
129 |
Odd Willy Aas (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
524 |
30.mai |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
131 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, OKTS |
523 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
132 |
Kjetil Sørheim, Stavanger PK |
522 |
18.apr |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
132 |
Staale Rasmussen, Haugesund PK |
522 |
25.feb |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
132 |
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
522 |
25.feb |
Prestegårdskogen |
Stord PK |
132 |
Hans Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
522 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
132 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK |
522 |
29.mar |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
132 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
522 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
138 |
Jan Ingvar Vårvik, Kårstø SSL |
521 |
14.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
138 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
521 |
2.sep |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
140 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
520 |
6.jul |
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
140 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
520 |
20.jun |
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
142 |
Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK |
518 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
142 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
518 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
144 |
Trygve Grøsland (V70), Kristiansand PK |
516 |
24.mai |
Steinfossen |
Vennesla PK |
144 |
Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK |
516 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
146 |
Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS |
514 |
29.jan |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
147 |
Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK |
513 |
14.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
147 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
513 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
149 |
Øyvind Mathisen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
512 |
30.sep |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
149 |
Steinar Ekeberg (V60), Elverum PK |
512 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
151 |
Magnus Løvhaug (V60), Dokka PK |
511 |
23.sep |
Lygna Skytebane |
Hadeland SS |
151 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
511 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
151 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
511 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
154 |
Trygve Haldorsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
510 |
14.jan |
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
154 |
Jan-Petter Dørmænen (V50), Kirkenes PK |
510 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
154 |
Geir Gjendem, Trondhjems PK |
510 |
14.apr |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
157 |
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
509 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
157 |
Finn Næss, NOP/Dal |
509 |
18.feb |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
159 |
Linn Iren Flaate (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
507 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
160 |
Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS |
506 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
160 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
506 |
15.okt |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
162 |
Odd Hellevik, Ålesund PK |
505 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
162 |
Tor Hoff (V70), Ørland PK |
505 |
16.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
164 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
503 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
164 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
503 |
25.mar |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
166 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu (V70), Sarpsborg PK |
502 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
167 |
Leif Erik S. Jacobsen, Hedrum SS |
501 |
25.feb |
Bommestadhallen |
HSS/LSS |
167 |
Jan I Ingebrethsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
501 |
9.des |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
169 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
499 |
8.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
169 |
Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
499 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
171 |
Trond Borgen (V50), Bergen PK |
497 |
6.sep |
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
171 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
497 |
3.jun |
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
171 |
Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL |
497 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
171 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
497 |
16.nov |
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
175 |
Viktor Rønningen (V50), Gjerdrum PK |
496 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
175 |
Paul Kviteberg (V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
496 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
175 |
Otto Søilen (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
496 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
178 |
Sissil Magnussen (Kv), Sola PK |
494 |
17.aug |
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
179 |
Per Arve Iversen, Hedrum SS |
493 |
23.sep |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
180 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
492 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
181 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
490 |
2.jun |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
181 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
490 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
183 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
488 |
13.mai |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
183 |
Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK |
488 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
185 |
Bengt Morten Taraldsen, Grimstad SS |
487 |
29.nov |
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
185 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
487 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
185 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
487 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
188 |
Marit Knutsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
485 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
189 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
483 |
4.nov |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
189 |
Anders Fallang, Lunner SL |
483 |
23.sep |
Lygna Skytebane |
Hadeland SS |
189 |
Alf Johnsen (V50), Greipstad SL-Pgr |
483 |
9.des |
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
192 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
481 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
192 |
Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK |
481 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
192 |
Terje Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK |
481 |
7.sep |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
195 |
Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL |
480 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
196 |
Reidar Owe (V60), Skudenes PK |
477 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
197 |
Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
476 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
197 |
Nils Kalliainen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
476 |
11.mai |
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
199 |
Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK |
475 |
22.apr |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
199 |
Roy Wittenberg (V60), Sola PK |
475 |
8.aug |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
199 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik (Kv), Mysen PL |
475 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
199 |
Hans B. Nyhus (V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
475 |
5.aug |
Åenget |
Mo PK |
203 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL |
474 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
204 |
Finn Færøvik (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
473 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
205 |
Bjørn Andreas Bakke, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
472 |
23.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
206 |
Svein Gramstad (V60), Sandnes PK |
471 |
7.sep |
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
206 |
Morten Ringkilen, Askim PK |
471 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
206 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann (V50), Kopervik PK |
471 |
14.sep |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
206 |
Jon-Tore Gran (V60), Hamar IL-Pgr |
471 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
210 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
467 |
4.nov |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
210 |
Mona Sølvi Gjertsen (Kv), Flintlåsen PK |
467 |
18.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
212 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
465 |
21.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
213 |
Haldor Hinna (V70), Stavanger PK |
464 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
214 |
Magnar Foss, Støren PK |
459 |
16.nov |
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
214 |
Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
459 |
22.aug |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
216 |
Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
457 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
217 |
Egil Havre (V70), Bergen PK |
456 |
11.aug |
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
218 |
Jon-Richard Andersen, Ørland PK |
454 |
16.aug |
NM Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
219 |
Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS |
452 |
5.mai |
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
220 |
Knut Morønning, Namnå PK |
451 |
2.jun |
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
221 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
450 |
10.jun |
Løvenskiold |
OPK/BPK |
221 |
Henry Nordvi (V60), Elverum PK |
450 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
223 |
Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK |
448 |
21.jun |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
224 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
442 |
18.aug |
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
225 |
Roar Larsen (V60), Narvik PK |
441 |
7.jan |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
226 |
Turid Skotterud (Kv V50), NOP/Dal |
436 |
7.jan |
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
226 |
Helge Hoflandsdal (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
436 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
228 |
Jarle Bjølverud (V50), Molde PK |
431 |
4.feb |
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
229 |
Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun (Kv V60), Aukra PK |
429 |
9.sep |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
230 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
425 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
231 |
Arne Stenland, Kopervik PK |
424 |
19.jan |
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
231 |
Toivo Laakso (V60), Lillehammer PK |
424 |
4.mar |
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
233 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
419 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
233 |
Torodd Solberg, Grimstad SS |
419 |
29.jan |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
233 |
Cato Denné (V60), Modum PK |
419 |
3.jun |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
233 |
Nils Håvard Dahl (V50), Verdal SSL |
419 |
26.mai |
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
237 |
Kjersti Dramstad (Kv), Mysen PL |
418 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
238 |
Marianne Mysen (Kv V60), Mysen PL |
416 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
239 |
Roy Lund, Porsgrunn PK |
409 |
18.feb |
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
240 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
406 |
2.jun |
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
241 |
Tom Erik Grønningseter, Modum PK |
397 |
9.mai |
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
242 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK |
393 |
9.sep |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
243 |
Kim Brenchley, Sunndal PK |
386 |
12.mai |
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
244 |
Knut Mysen (V60), Mysen PL |
377 |
17.jun |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
245 |
Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern |
358 |
5.mai |
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
246 |
Harald Svevad, Elverum PK |
357 |
3.jun |
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
247 |
Bjørn Brekmo (V60), Tromsø PK |
345 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
248 |
Endre Sollid, Stryn PK |
341 |
25.feb |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
249 |
Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK |
338 |
24.jun |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
250 |
Arnt Haugum, Stryn PK |
331 |
25.feb |
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
251 |
Jann Skogstad (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
308 |
18.aug |
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
252 |
Olga Pavlova (Kv), Molde PK |
307 |
4.feb |
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
253 |
Andrew Walls, Mo PK |
299 |
28.jan |
Selfors |
Mo PK |
254 |
Øyvind Haug, Grimstad SS |
263 |
12.nov |
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
255 |
Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK |
262 |
3.mar |
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
256 |
Kjell Inge Flaate (V60), Sola PK |
202 |
15.jun |
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
257 |
Svein Jostein Årsborg, Eide & Fræna PK |
185 |
9.sep |
Hjelset |
Fannefjord PK |
258 |
Helge Nygård, Ålesund PK |
132 |
17.mar |
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|