Alle på topp: NAIS Fin  2007 (Uoffisiell øvelse)
Regler NAIS - Sprintluft oppdatert 29. juni 2008
Besteresultat (175 skyttere)
  krets (All)      
  kl. (All)      
  hoved (All)      
  år 2007      
  Program NAIS Fin      
           
  Max of sum        
pl Navn, Klubb Total Dato Sted Arr. Merke
1 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 297 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
2 Ingar Woll, Oslo PK 295 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
3 Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK 294 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
4 Kristian Baumann (V50), Oslo PK 293 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
4 Leif Inge Oen, OKTS 293 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
4 Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS 293 26.feb Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
4 Per Jacob Jacobsen (V60), Oslo PK 293 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
8 Rune Finstad, OKTS 292 17.sep Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
8 Hugo Haug, OKTS 292 27.aug Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
10 Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK 290 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
10 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 290 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
10 Knut Jørgen Larsen, Bergen PK 290 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
13 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 289 15.mar Brekstad Ørland PK Gylt medalje
13 Erik Borgen, Oslo PK 289 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
13 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 289 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
16 Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK 288 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
16 Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK 288 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
16 Svein Åge Olsen, Oslo PK 288 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
16 Øyvind Jakobsen, OKTS 288 5.nov Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
20 Klaus Lie, Bergen PK 286 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
21 Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK 285 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
22 Roar Hembre, Stjørdal PK 284 30.mai Skatval Stjørdal PK Gylt medalje
22 Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 284 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
22 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 284 18.mai Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK Gylt medalje
22 Arild Jahnsen, OKTS 284 5.nov Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
26 Dan Kr. Beierman, Kopervik PK 283 24.sep Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
26 Asgeir Nes, Kopervik PK 283 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
28 Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK 282 17.apr Stueneshallen Arendal PK Gylt medalje
29 Alfred Skår Hansen, Kopervik PK 281 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
29 Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK 281 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
29 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK 281 18.mai Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK Gylt medalje
29 Eystein Myking, OKTS 281 17.des Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
33 Elisabeth Wiel (Kv), Oslo PK 280 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
34 Gunnar Eide, Bergen PK 279 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
34 Rune Grønn, OKTS 279 19.des Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
34 Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK 279 15.mar Brekstad Ørland PK Gylt medalje
34 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 279 17.des Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
38 Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK 278 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
38 Tom Strøm, Zero PK 278 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
40 Svein Nesje, Oslo PK 277 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
40 Thore Karoliussen, OKTS 277 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
42 Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK 276 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
42 Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK 276 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
44 Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Kopervik PK 275 24.sep Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
45 Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK 274 15.mar Brekstad Ørland PK Gylt medalje
45 Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK 274 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
45 Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS 274 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
45 Morten Eriksen, Kopervik PK 274 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
45 Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 274 17.apr Stueneshallen Arendal PK Gylt medalje
45 Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK 274 15.jan Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK Gylt medalje
51 Einar Bolstad, OKTS 273 26.feb Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
52 Ole Swang, Oslo PK 272 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
53 Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP 271 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
53 Vidar Holm, Oslo PK 271 20.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
53 Harald Johansen, Haugesund PK 271 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
56 Morten Røed, Oslo PK 270 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
56 Nils Jørgen Larsen, Oslo PK 270 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
56 Steinar Løyning, Oslo PK 270 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
56 Odd Røst, Stjørdal PK 270 30.mai Skatval Stjørdal PK Gylt medalje
60 Sverre Steinsland, OKTS 269 7.mai Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
60 Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS 269 18.des Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
60 Marius Bøhn, Oslo PK 269 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
60 Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK 269 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
64 Einar Karlsen, Bergen PK 268 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
64 Sveinung Jetmundsen, Bergen PK 268 11.sep Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
66 Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK 267 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
67 Laurian Gajek, Bergen PK 266 11.sep Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
67 Ina G. Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK 266 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
69 Snorre Sandstedt, Zero PK 265 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
70 Per Christian Bergo, Oslo PK 264 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
70 Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK 264 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
70 Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK 264 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
70 Inger-Marie Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK 264 18.mai Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK Gylt medalje
74 Marianne Ødegård (Kv), Oslo PK 263 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
74 Knut Ring, Zero PK 263 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
74 Arvid Knutsen, Arendal PK 263 17.apr Stueneshallen Arendal PK Gylt medalje
74 Tim Magnus Stavnsborg, OKTS 263 4.jun Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
78 Hannes Storhaug-Meyer, Akademisk SL 262 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
78 Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK 262 24.sep Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt medalje
80 Ainar Drews, OKTS 261 14.mai Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
80 Stig A. Garelven, OKTS 261 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
80 Stian Widding, OKTS 261 17.sep Ekeberg OKTS Gylt medalje
83 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK 260 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt medalje
83 Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK 260 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
83 Trond Borgen, Bergen PK 260 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
83 John B.Weløy, Bergen PK 260 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt medalje
87 Roe Tverrå, Kopervik PK 259 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Sølv-medalje
87 John Sandvik, Oslo PK 259 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Sølv-medalje
89 Tim Stavnsborg, OKTS 258 14.mai Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-medalje
90 Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK 257 11.sep Laksevåg Bergen PK Sølv-medalje
90 Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS 257 12.nov Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-medalje
90 Dag Storli, OKTS 257 2.apr Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-medalje
93 Lars Døsrønningen, OKTS 256 21.nov Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-medalje
93 John Tore Simonsen, Kopervik PK 256 24.sep Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Sølv-medalje
93 Erik S. Nordby, OKTS 256 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-medalje
93 Jon Inge Barset (Menn Jr), Ørland PK 256 8.feb Brekstad Ørland PK Sølv-medalje
93 Stein Huseby, Ørland PK 256 15.mar Brekstad Ørland PK Sølv-medalje
93 Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK 256 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK Sølv-medalje
93 Hans Jørgen Ekker, Oslo PK 256 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Sølv-medalje
100 Tore Kjernli, Oslo PK 254 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Sølv-medalje
100 Cristina Strøm (Kv), OKTS 254 14.mai Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-medalje
102 Magnar Kristiansen, Stjørdal PK 253 30.mai Skatval Stjørdal PK Sølv-medalje
103 Reidar Gresseth, Stjørdal PK 252 30.mai Skatval Stjørdal PK Sølv-medalje
103 Jørnar H. Hubred, Akademisk SL 252 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Sølv-medalje
105 Hans Kristian Bendixby (V50), Zero PK 251 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Sølv-medalje
106 Per Ole Myhre (V60), Oslo PK 250 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Sølv-medalje
106 Lars Berge, Oslo PK 250 9.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK Sølv-medalje
108 Stig Karlsson, Ørland PK 249 8.feb Brekstad Ørland PK Bronse-medalje
108 Simen Meyenberg Strøm, Oslo PK 249 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Bronse-medalje
108 Johan Winje, Oslo PK 249 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Bronse-medalje
111 Steinar Kittelsen, OKTS 248 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Bronse-medalje
111 Sverre Knutsen, OKTS 248 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Bronse-medalje
113 Erland Martone, OKTS 247 17.sep Ekeberg OKTS Bronse-medalje
114 Eirik Johannessen, Arendal PK 246 17.apr Stueneshallen Arendal PK Bronse-medalje
114 Yngvar Kjønigsen, OKTS 246 21.nov Ekeberg OKTS Bronse-medalje
116 Geir Ottesen, OKTS 245 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Bronse-medalje
116 Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK 245 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Bronse-medalje
116 Rune Karlstad, Oslo PK 245 20.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK Bronse-medalje
119 Karl Milton Hartveit, Bergen PK 244 11.sep Laksevåg Bergen PK Bronse-medalje
120 Øzgur Yedicam, OKTS 243 14.mai Ekeberg OKTS Bronse-medalje
121 Ørjan Andersen, Bergen PK 242 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK Bronse-medalje
121 Kristoffer Drøyvold, Sarpsborg PK 242 18.mai Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK Bronse-medalje
123 Jan Myre, Arendal PK 240 17.apr Stueneshallen Arendal PK Bronse-medalje
123 Ragna Kyrkjebø (Kv), Oslo PK 240 28.des Ekeberg Oslo PK Bronse-medalje
123 Remi A. Hegna, Oslo PK 240 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Bronse-medalje
126 Terje Ødegård, OKTS 238 26.feb Ekeberg OKTS Gylt merke
127 Tom Anders Ulstadvold, Stjørdal PK 236 30.mai Skatval Stjørdal PK Gylt merke
128 Martin Ruud, Oslo PK 235 20.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt merke
128 Hanne H. E. Viestad (Kv), Oslo PK 235 9.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt merke
130 Ronny Holm, Bergen PK 233 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt merke
130 Rune Hervik, Kopervik PK 233 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Gylt merke
132 Lasse Johansen, Sarpsborg PK 232 15.jan Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK Gylt merke
133 Javad Sunde Fahadi, OKTS 231 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Gylt merke
134 Rolf Arne Stein, Oslo PK 230 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt merke
134 Christer Åstrand, Oslo PK 230 9.mar Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt merke
136 Bjørn Watle, OKTS 227 17.sep Ekeberg OKTS Gylt merke
136 Bente Mysen Lund, Sarpsborg PK 227 15.jan Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK Gylt merke
138 Øyvind Grotmol, Oslo PK 223 20.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt merke
139 Bente Helland  (Kv), OKTS 222 26.feb Ekeberg OKTS Gylt merke
140 Birger Tvedt, Bergen PK 221 11.sep Laksevåg Bergen PK Gylt merke
140 Ole Kjelstrup, Oslo PK 221 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK Gylt merke
142 Kjetil Høie, OKTS 220 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Gylt merke
143 William Birkeland, OKTS 219 4.jun Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-merke
144 Ingf Stokke, Stjørdal PK 218 30.mai Skatval Stjørdal PK Sølv-merke
145 John Robert Strengen, OKTS 217 17.sep Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-merke
146 Peder Østbye, Oslo PK 215 20.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK Sølv-merke
147 Nils Ingemund Stokke, Stjørdal PK 214 30.mai Skatval Stjørdal PK Sølv-merke
148 Benjamin Øygarden, Kopervik PK 212 19.feb Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK Sølv-merke
149 Omid Ashtari, OKTS 211 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS Sølv-merke
150 Espen Larsen, Bergen PK 210 11.sep Laksevåg Bergen PK Sølv-merke
151 Per Egil Nordahl, Oslo PK 207 20.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK Bronse-merke
152 Shpejtim Bericha, OKTS 205 28.feb Ekeberg OKTS Bronse-merke
152 Egil Næss, Bergen PK 205 11.sep Laksevåg Bergen PK Bronse-merke
154 Mykola Garashehenko, OKTS 203 7.mai Ekeberg OKTS Bronse-merke
155 Jan Trygve Nybø, Stjørdal PK 201 30.mai Skatval Stjørdal PK Bronse-merke
156 Leif Johnny Køhne, Bergen PK 195 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK  
157 Javed Rasool, Oslo PK 191 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK  
158 Per Sangolt, Bergen PK 184 14.aug Laksevåg Bergen PK  
159 Morten Sparem, Sarpsborg PK 180 15.jan Bjørndalen Sarpsborg PK  
160 Marianne L. Arnesen, Oslo PK 175 23.okt Ekeberg Oslo PK  
161 Helene Fjell (Kv), Bergen PK 174 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK  
162 Inger Lund (Kv), OKTS 172 28.feb Ekeberg OKTS  
163 Trygve Aas, OKTS 170 21.nov Ekeberg OKTS  
163 Rikke Engstrøm (Kv), Oslo PK 170 23.feb Ekeberg Oslo PK  
165 Lotta Lydèn (Kv), OKTS 169 4.jun Ekeberg OKTS  
166 Christian Meyer, Bergen PK 167 19.jun Laksevåg Bergen PK  
167 Jon M. Prestegård, OKTS 159 28.feb Ekeberg OKTS  
168 Ingvar Barr Aas, OKTS 158 21.nov Ekeberg OKTS  
169 Martin Slaatto, OKTS 156 21.nov Ekeberg OKTS  
170 Marianne Lunde Arnesen (Kv), Oslo PK 155 20.nov Ekeberg Oslo PK  
171 Linda Vold (Kv), OKTS 151 26.feb Ekeberg OKTS  
172 Vigdis Moseng (Kv), OKTS 145 12.nov Ekeberg OKTS  
173 Kjell Dahl, OKTS 137 16.jan Ekeberg OKTS  
174 Andrè Lund, OKTS 115 28.feb Ekeberg OKTS  
175 Lene Prestegård (Kv), OKTS 80 28.feb Ekeberg OKTS