Adelskalender 2007 pr 22. februar 2008
Veteran Alle 8 8 Fri Silh Luft 40 VM Grov
25m Øvelser
diff. 06 pl. Navn Sum Silh Std VM Fin VM Grov Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov
+21 1 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 3538 588 579 589 594 597 591
-6 2 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 3439 561 561 577 573 590 577
-23 3 Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr 3411 527 564 577 578 588 577
+26 4 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 3407 560 553 569 565 584 576
-25 5 Asmund Broks, Hedrum SS 3404 554 559 566 570 583 572
+51 6 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK 3400 553 555 570 578 579 565
+14 7 Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK 3395 562 557 571 559 581 565
-9 8 Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 3393 550 564 569 566 580 564
-8 9 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 3391 545 555 574 562 584 571
+43 9 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 3391 554 548 566 566 578 579
-7 11 Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK 3388 551 547 571 561 588 570
ny 12 Roar Hembre, Stjørdal PK 3382 556 562 571 570 578 545
-29 13 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 3377 532 551 574 568 580 572
-31 14 Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 3359 538 564 575 559 579 544
-11 15 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 3357 521 549 563 563 582 579
+24 16 Ingar Woll, Oslo PK 3350 555 551 567 545 575 557
ny 17 Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK 3344 533 546 561 559 579 566
ny 18 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK 3339 551 537 560 561 574 556
-17 19 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 3337 547 536 571 564 552 567
ny 19 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 3337 550 556 555 548 571 557
ny 21 Harald Knoop, Sola PK 3336 543 536 567 552 575 563
ny 22 Roar Haugan, Støren PK 3335 521 551 565 549 582 567
-6 23 Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK 3333 517 555 568 559 580 554
-61 24 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr 3317 515 548 568 560 567 559
-41 25 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 3315 529 529 564 559 570 564
ny 26 Roger Leite, Oslo PK 3312 524 542 566 557 571 552
-29 27 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 3307 519 538 558 564 571 557
+2 28 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK 3296 530 539 557 555 562 553
ny 29 Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK 3295 523 533 556 553 573 557
-37 30 Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK 3294 513 545 567 545 561 563
+20 31 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 3285 516 534 565 557 557 556
ny 32 Helge Olden, Ørland PK 3275 512 541 567 553 564 538
+82 33 Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK 3274 520 534 563 547 561 549
+6 34 Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK 3272 511 549 560 565 547 540
ny 35 Christian Bringsli, Trondhjems PK 3264 509 530 560 561 573 531
-6 36 Thor Terje Jacobsen, Hedrum SS 3261 535 537 551 535 565 538
+157 37 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 3258 502 545 559 553 559 540
ny 38 Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr 3248 528 529 550 551 558 532
ny 39 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 3242 455 540 569 554 566 558
ny 40 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 3239 521 523 558 546 552 539
-57 41 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 3236 498 564 563 543 557 511
-97 42 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK 3229 478 507 576 553 566 549
+12 43 Geir Småvik, Støren PK 3226 500 522 566 532 559 547
ny 44 Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS 3224 471 534 554 546 563 556
+28 45 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 3216 512 518 549 541 561 535
ny 46 Mona Gjelstad, Hedrum SS 3215 503 516 563 524 554 555
ny 47 Terje Johansen, Evje PK 3206 519 512 541 543 551 540
-72 48 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 3205 508 511 564 546 558 518
ny 49 Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK 3195 511 501 545 544 548 546
ny 50 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 3192 509 530 536 523 555 539
ny 51 Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK 3191 469 533 550 528 568 543
ny 52 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK 3189 473 533 544 543 552 544
-46 52 Reidun Ann Støle, Kopervik PK 3189 482 516 553 533 564 541
+177 54 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 3187 498 499 546 536 560 548
ny 55 Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK 3176 510 520 548 545 542 511
ny 56 Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK 3175 516 514 548 525 534 538
+51 57 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn Pk 3174 511 504 545 514 550 550
-33 58 Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL 3172 520 508 552 541 526 525
ny 59 Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK 3161 483 514 552 531 548 533
ny 60 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 3147 438 529 562 549 542 527
- 61 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne 3143 475 509 536 527 558 538
ny 62 Per Arve Iversen, Hedrum SS 3132 468 543 560 527 541 493
ny 63 Bernt Johansen, Mo PK 3130 486 539 539 518 558 490
-57 64 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 3119 500 493 535 545 525 521
+114 65 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL 3118 463 506 546 524 550 529
+23 66 Hans Kallevig, Haugesund PK 3111 461 502 527 544 555 522
ny 67 Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS 3110 494 484 542 538 546 506
ny 68 Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK 3109 454 504 549 538 548 516
-93 69 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 3104 490 488 525 496 552 553
+126 70 Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 3098 498 490 515 497 548 550
ny 71 Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK 3071 465 513 530 519 550 494
ny 72 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 3067 498 495 510 483 554 527
-58 73 Kjell M. Haarr, Sola PK 3062 450 481 530 528 549 524
ny 74 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK 3051 457 511 563 489 539 492
ny 75 Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK 2970 435 490 522 497 513 513
ny 76 Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK 2969 452 481 518 502 529 487
-38 77 Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL 2941 481 447 513 498 528 474
ny 78 Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK 2872 433 489 522 474 523 431
+132 79 Mona Sølvi Gjertsen, Flintlåsen PK 2813 434 445 502 461 504 467
-386 80 Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS 2720 370 450 483 464 501 452
ny 81 Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK 2551 360 404 443 433 461 450