Stevnedeltakelse 2007, fordelt på 1446 skyttere Oppdatert 09. juni 2008
pl Navn, Klubb Hurtig Fin VM Fin Luft 60 Std Luft 40 VM Grov Luft m. st. Hurtig Grov Silh Fri Fri-B Luft-Std Grand Total
1 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK 23 18   10 47 15   13 13 4 4   147
2 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK 16 11 34 10 9 9 10 7 1 1 108
3 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 11 9 29 7 8 5 9 6 1 1 86
4 Ingar Woll, Oslo PK 12 7 22 7 5 6 13 3 2 77
5 Roar Hembre, Stjørdal PK 12 7 21 9 4 3 3 6 1 1 67
6 Pål Hembre, Oslo PK 8 5 11 6 8 5 14 5 2 64
7 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 5 3 23 4 4 7 5 8 59
8 Christian Bringsli, Trondhjems PK 10 8 16 7 4 3 5 3 1 57
9 Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK 10 6 7 27 1 2 1 1 55
9 Mona Sølvi Gjertsen, Flintlåsen PK 11 11 8 6 6 6 3 3 1 55
11 Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK 7 3 18 7 2 3 12 1 1 54
12 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 5 5 23 6 6 6 2 53
12 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK 12 11 7 8 6 7 2 53
14 Mona Gjelstad, Hedrum SS 9 9 7 15 5 5 2 52
15 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS 5 11 3 28 1 3 51
16 Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK 9 7 7 12 4 4 5 2 50
16 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 13 7 14 4 3 4 5 50
16 Jan-Erik Skår, Flintlåsen PK 10 9 7 6 5 7 2 3 1 50
19 Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK 3 5 26 5 7 2 48
20 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK 13 4 2 15 1 5 2 4 1 47
20 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK 7 5 21 3 5 6 47
22 Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK 7 5 11 9 4 6 2 2 46
22 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 10 3 9 11 1 12 46
24 Roar Haugan, Støren PK 10 4 14 7 2 4 3 1 45
25 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 8 3 12 2 1 10 4 4 44
25 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK 8 9 4 7 1 6 7 1 1 44
25 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK 8 5 7 8 11 3 2 44
25 Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK 4 5 23 5 4 3 44
29 Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK 8 5 7 6 11 4 41
29 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 5 5 19 5 4 3 41
31 Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL 6 4 2 11 3 3 3 5 1 38
31 Helge Olden, Ørland PK 8 5 3 5 11 1 2 2 1 38
33 Per Arve Iversen, Hedrum SS 4 6 13 6 4 3 1 37
33 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK 6 6 3 6 7 7 2 37
33 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 12 6 5 8 1 1 4 37
33 Tor Hoff, Ørland PK 6 5 4 16 4 2 37
37 Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK 3 7 14 4 1 1 1 2 1 2 36
37 Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK 6 8 8 2 5 5 1 1 36
37 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK 4 2 18 6 1 4 1 36
37 Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK 5 3 23 3 2 36
37 Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK 6 4 6 6 3 6 2 3 36
42 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK 8 5 5 7 4 5 1 35
42 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 8 8 3 4 5 6 1 35
42 Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS 5 5 4 10 5 4 1 1 35
45 Asmund Broks, Hedrum SS 5 2 7 9 1 5 5 34
46 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 4 4 18 1 1 2 2 1 33
47 Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK 7 7 7 5 5 1 32
48 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 3 4 14 3 4 2 1 31
49 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen 11 4 3 9 2 1 30
49 Stian S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK 5 4 1 4 14 2 30
49 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 5 3 3 18 1 30
52 Kjell M. Haarr, Sola PK 8 5 4 3 1 4 3 1 29
52 Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK 5 4 6 4 3 3 2 2 29
52 Geir Småvik, Støren PK 3 2 16 1 1 1 1 3 1 29
52 Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr 3 4 2 3 10 5 1 1 29
52 Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK 6 3 13 3 3 1 29
52 Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK 4 1 19 2 1 2 29
58 Line Nor, Oslo PK 4 2 3 17 2 28
58 Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL 1 2 1 12 2 1 3 5 1 28
58 Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK 6 6 6 4 5 1 28
58 Britt Elena Aas, Ørland PK 5 5 4 10 2 1 1 28
58 Johanna Seem, Trondhjems PK 7 4 5 10 2 28
58 Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK 8 3 6 1 10 28
64 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK 9 3 5 1 4 4 1 27
64 Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu PK 2 4 2 14 4 1 27
64 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK 2 4 3 14 1 3 27
64 Steinar Solheim, Stord PK 6 7 1 5 4 4 27
68 Per Jacob Jacobsen, Oslo PK 4 3 11 1 2 1 1 2 1 26
68 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK 5 2 9 5 1 1 3 26
68 Pia S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK 4 3 4 14 1 26
68 Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr 4 4 3 7 6 1 1 26
72 Svein Nesje, Oslo PK 11 8 6 25
72 Alf Robert Kåsner, Melhus PK 2 1 19 1 1 1 25
72 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 10 5 6 2 2 25
72 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 6 4 3 1 4 4 3 25
72 Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 3 4 1 4 4 2 4 3 25
72 Julie Lekven, Stord PK   1 24 25
72 Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK 8 5 2 7 1 2 25
72 Hugo Haug, OKTS 5 2 10 1 2 3 2 25
80 Kent Daniel Grønseth, Porsgrunn PK 5 1 4 1 13 24
80 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK   2 13 1 7 1 24
80 Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 8 2 4 2 5 2 1 24
83 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 3 5 4 2 4 3 1 1 23
83 Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK 9 3 2 9 23
83 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK 4 4 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 23
83 Marit Knutsen, Oslo PK 5 2 13 1 2 23
83 Magne Eggen, Kristiansand PK 3 4 7 7 2 23
83 Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK 6 3 8 4 1 1 23
83 Andreas Torheim, Eide & Fræna PK 7 6 6 3 1 23
83 Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK 4 3 5 4 4 3 23
83 Børge Løvseth, Melhus PK   23 23
83 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn Pk 5 3 5 1 2 4 2 1 23
83 Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS 6 6 6 2 2 1 23
83 Linn Iren Flaate, Trondhjems PK 2 4 3 7 1 1 5 23
83 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK 6 3 5 1 3 2 3 23
96 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK 3 19 22
96 Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK 7 1 1 6 2 2 2 1 22
96 Reidun Ann Støle, Kopervik PK 5 4 3 2 1 5 1 1 22
96 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK 12 6 4 22
100 Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK 3 3 9 1 2 2 1 21
100 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS 5 2 1 3 4 6 21
100 Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 7 4 2 7 1 21
100 Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern 5 4 3 5 3 1 21
100 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK 5 6 5 4 1 21
100 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud, Aron SK Drammen   21 21
100 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 5 8 3 5 21
107 Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK 4 6 3 6 1 20
107 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL 3 3 1 3 2 2 2 4 20
107 Ronny Olsen Skomsøy, Ørland PK 4 1 3 2 10 20
107 Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK 3 2 6 4 1 2 2 20
107 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK 9 3 1 3 1 3 20
107 Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK 7 3 3 7 20
107 Anders Svegård, Steinkjer PK   13 7 20
107 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 3 3 5 4 3 2 20
115 Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 9 6 4 19
115 Olga Pavlova, Molde PK 3 5 3 6 1 1 19
115 Arild Aurstad, Steinkjer PK   2 12 2 1 2 19
115 Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK 10 3 3 1 1 1 19
115 Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK 6 2 2 4 1 3 1 19
115 Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK   1 14 3 1 19
115 Odd Røst, Stjørdal PK 2 4 9 2 1 1 19
115 Klaus Lie, Bergen PK 7 4 2 3 1 1 1 19
115 Per Furset, Stord PK 5 4 2 3 2 3 19
115 Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS 3 1 15 19
115 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 4 2 3 3 3 2 1 1 19
115 Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK 3 4 1 2 6 1 1 1 19
115 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK 3 1 1 10 1 3 19
128 Roger Leite, Oslo PK 2 1 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 18
128 Helge Jonassen, Sandnes PK 5 5 2 5 1 18
128 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK 3 3 3 8 1 18
128 Thor Terje Jacobsen, Hedrum SS 3 1 3 4 1 3 3 18
128 Erik Borgen, Oslo PK 7 4 3 3 1 18
128 Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK 3 3 3 2 4 2 1 18
128 Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK 5 2 3 5 1 1 1 18
128 Edvin Hagen, Aukra PK 7 2 4 1 4 18
128 Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK 7 2 5 1 1 1 1 18
128 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK 2 3 4 5 2 1 1 18
138 Wenche Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK 2 4 5 3 3 17
138 Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK 1 1 11 2 1 1 17
138 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK 9 3 4 1 17
138 Arve Ystmark, Salangen PK 4 3 5 3 1 1 17
138 Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK 3 4 1 3 2 2 2 17
138 Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK 5 1 4 2 4 1 17
138 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 8 2 2 5 17
138 Tore Saur, Stryn PK 5 1 3 4 1 2 1 17
138 Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK 4 5 1 3 1 2 1 17
138 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK 4 3 1 5 2 2 17
138 Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK 4 5 1 2 2 2 1 17
138 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 4 4 4 4 1 17
150 Ina Knudsen, Bergen PK 3 4 2 6 1 16
150 Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK 2 4 1 1 5 3 16
150 Magnar Foss, Støren PK 1 14 1 16
150 Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK 4 4 4 1 3 16
150 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK 3 4 4 2 1 1 1 16
150 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK   12 3 1 16
150 Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK 6 4 5 1 16
150 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK   1 4 3 2 6 16
150 Terje Johansen, Evje PK 2 2 2 3 1 2 2 2 16
150 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 5 3 4 3 1 16
150 Harald Knoop, Sola PK 4 3 1 1 3 2 1 1 16
150 Ruben Gyløien, Støren PK   16 16
150 Hans B. Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK 2 4 2 3 4 1 16
150 Bernt Johansen, Mo PK 4 2 1 5 1 2 1 16
150 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Hedrum SS 3 3 3 3 2 2 16
150 Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK 6 1 3 2 3 1 16
166 Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK 3 3 1 5 1 2 15
166 Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK 3 2 2 2 3 2 1 15
166 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 6 2 1 1 1 2 2 15
166 Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK 7 2 4 2 15
166 Oddvar Knudsen, Stavanger PK   15 15
166 Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern 5 2 5 2 1 15
166 Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK 2 2 9 2 15
166 Øyvind Steinsholt, Hedrum SS 3 1 3 3 1 1 3 15
166 Elisabeth Wiel, Oslo PK 4 2 2 5 1 1 15
166 Andrè Larsen, Stord PK 1 1 13 15
166 Mariell O. Vestnes, Finnsnes PK 6 3 1 4 1 15
177 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK 3 3 2 3 3 14
177 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK 3 3 2 2 3 1 14
177 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne 5 2 2 1 1 1 2 14
177 Tom Erik Hammer, Støren PK   14 14
177 Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK 6 3 3 1 1 14
177 Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK 2 2 1 5 2 2 14
177 Finn Robert Lund, Oslo PK 2 1 6 3 1 1 14
177 Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK 3 3 3 4 1 14
177 Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK 4 1 3 1 5 14
177 Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK 2 5 2 4 1 14
177 Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide & Fræna PK 6 3 5 14
177 Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS 2 4 2 4 2 14
177 Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS 2 1 1 4 1 2 2 1 14
177 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen 1 2 2 6 2 1 14
177 Tiril Wulvik, Ørland PK   14 14
192 Jon-Tore Gran, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 4 7 1 13
192 Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK 4 4 1 1 1 2 13
192 Peder P. Hembre, Stjørdal PK   1 12 13
192 Øivind Maanum, Brumunddal PK 3 2 3 1 4 13
192 Camilla Ødegård, Oslo PK   13 13
192 Runar Røstad Venn, Ørland PK   13 13
192 Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL 1 2 8 1 1 13
192 Trond Borgen, Bergen PK 5 4 1 2 1 13
192 Steinar Myhre, Mo PK 2 2 4 5 13
192 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 5 1 2 1 4 13
192 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern 3 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 13
192 Gunnar Eide Røstad, Ørland PK 4 2 1 1 1 3 1 13
192 Håkon Andre Pettersen, Støren PK   13 13
192 Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK 5 2 4 2 13
206 Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK 1 2 5 1 2 1 12
206 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK 3 3 4 2 12
206 Roy Wittenberg, Sola PK 4 1 6 1 12
206 Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK 3 2 4 1 2 12
206 Trygve Kilen, Årdal PK 4 5 3 12
206 Kristoffer Klingenberg, Årdal PK 4 5 2 1 12
206 Maren Larsen Kamp, Trondhjems PK 1 11 12
206 Svein Jostein Årsborg, Eide & Fræna PK 4 2 1 3 1 1 12
206 John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK 3 2 3 3 1 12
206 Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK 5 2 4 1 12
206 Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK 2 3 4 2 1 12
206 Stina Øyangen, Trondhjems PK   12 12
206 Ove Dahl, Bærum PK 7 1 3 1 12
206 Roar Larsen, Narvik PK 4 2 2 4 12
206 Asgaut Røssland, Egersund PK 6 3 3 12
206 Synne Arnesen Jenseg, Stavanger PK   12 12
206 Kenneth Friberg, Lardal R & PK 3 1 5 1 1 1 12
206 Arild Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK 4 2 1 5 12
206 Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK   12 12
206 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 12
206 Svein Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK 3 3 1 5 12
206 Alfred Skår-Hansen, Kopervik PK 3 2 3 1 2 1 12
206 Einar Tønnessen, Gjøvik PK 4 4 2 1 1 12
206 Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK 4 1 2 1 4 12
206 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK 3 2 1 1 2 3 12
231 Svein Åge Olsen, Oslo PK 3 4 3 1 11
231 Cecilie Lekven Larsen, Stord PK   11 11
231 Fredrik Pettersen Førli, Sola PK 7 3 1 11
231 Ragnhild K. Voreland, Stord PK   11 11
231 Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK 5 2 4 11
231 Andrew Walls, Mo PK 4 2 3 1 1 11
231 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK 2 2 2 2 2 1 11
231 Håkon Berg, Ørland PK   11 11
231 Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK 5 4 2 11
231 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK   1 8 1 1 11
231 Siv Elise Hovde, Ørland PK 1 1 1 8 11
231 Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK 4 4 3 11
231 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK   11 11
231 Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK   11 11
231 Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal PK 5 5 1 11
231 Vidar Holm, Oslo PK 5 2 2 2 11
231 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK 3 2 3 1 1 1 11
231 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 11
231 Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK 8 1 2 11
231 Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK 1 1 6 1 1 1 11
231 Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK 3 2 2 1 2 1 11
231 Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL 3 3 1 2 1 1 11
231 Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL 4 3 3 1 11
231 Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal 3 1 3 2 2 11
231 Eirik Karlsson, Ørland PK   11 11
231 Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK 1 4 3 3 11
231 Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK   7 2 2 11
231 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK 3 3 3 1 1 11
259 Jon-Richard Andersen, Ørland PK 1 1 4 2 1 1 10
259 Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK   10 10
259 Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK 2 4 2 1 1 10
259 Magnus Bigset, Ørland PK   10 10
259 Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK 3 3 4 10
259 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 2 1 4 1 10
259 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr 5 2 1 1 1 10
259 Ola Jostein Uthus, Selbu PK   9 1 10
259 Johnny Nilsen, Aron SK Drammen 1 2 1 6 10
259 Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   2 5 2 1 10
259 Trond Danielsen, Finnsnes PK 4 3 3 10
259 Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde 1 1 6 1 1 10
259 Morten Bogø, Trondhjems PK 1 9 10
259 Dan Kristian Beiermann, Kopervik PK 2 3 2 2 1 10
259 Arne Stenland, Kopervik PK 2 3 2 2 1 10
259 Terje Jonassen, Sandnes PK 3 1 2 2 2 10
275 Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr 1 1 1 4 1 1 9
275 Benjamin Øygarden, Kopervik PK 2 3 2 2 9
275 Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum PK 2 3 2 2 9
275 Ole Kristian Østmo Bye, Trondhjems PK   9 9
275 Eirik Kulbotten, Trondhjems PK   9 9
275 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 2 2 2 3 9
275 Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern 2 5 1 1 9
275 Arne Jordal, Odda PK 1 1 3 1 2 1 9
275 Kjell Erik Olsson, Kjeller SK   9 9
275 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK 3 3 3 9
275 Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK 3 1 2 3 9
275 Per Gunnar Wærheim, PI 54 Lunde 1 1 1 5 1 9
275 Kim Rune Sæthervang, Trondhjems PK   9 9
275 Bjørnar Haug, Finnsnes PK 4 3 2 9
275 Morten Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK   9 9
275 Steinar Djønne, Odda PK 1 2 3 2 1 9
275 Petter Paulsen, Trondhjems PK   9 9
275 Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK 3 3 2 1 9
275 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL 3 2 2 1 1 9
275 Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK 4 4 1 9
275 Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK 1 2 1 4 1 9
275 Kai Tore Vik, Egersund PK 4 3 2 9
275 Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 1 3 2 3 9
275 Are Skotnes, Fannefjord PK 3 2 3 1 9
275 Knut Mysen, Mysen PL 1 1 5 1 1 9
275 Andrea Wick, Salangen PK 1 1 2 5 9
275 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK   9 9
275 Morten Ringkilen, Askim PK 2 3 2 1 1 9
275 Kim Haase, Ørland PK   1 8 9
275 Esko Sointu, Stavanger PK   1 7 1 9
275 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 2 4 2 1 9
275 Willy Klette, Oppegård SL 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 9
275 Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr 3 3 2 1 9
275 Cato Denné, Modum PK 4 2 1 1 1 9
275 Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL PK 2 7 9
275 Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL 2 2 3 1 1 9
275 Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK 6 2 1 9
275 Jarle Larsen, Stord PK 2 7 9
275 Svein A. Hjelmtveit, Lena SS 5 3 1 9
275 Geir Åge Sinnes, Stavanger PK   5 4 9
275 Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP 1 3 1 4 9
275 Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL 3 2 2 2 9
275 Gøran Hammerfjell, Trondhjems PK   9 9
275 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK 2 1 1 2 1 2 9
319 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK   8 8
319 Geir Pettersen, Harstad PK 3 3 2 8
319 Marius Aarre, Trondhjems PK 1 1 3 1 1 1 8
319 Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK 3 1 2 1 1 8
319 Karla Kristoffersen, Kjeller SK   8 8
319 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Hedrum SS 3 3 2 8
319 Arild Granmo, Melhus PK   8 8
319 Tor Inge Gudmestad, Stavanger PK   8 8
319 Erik Marcussen, Larvik SS 3 3 1 1 8
319 Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK 5 2 1 8
319 Jan-Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK 1 2 2 2 1 8
319 Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 3 1 1 3 8
319 Norvald Storli, Melhus PK   8 8
319 Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn Pk 2 2 1 1 2 8
319 Morten Schjoldager, Oslo PK   2 4 2 8
319 Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK 2 3 2 1 8
319 Thomas Myrvang, Porsgrunn PK   1 7 8
319 Roe Tverrå, Kopervik PK 2 2 3 1 8
319 Pål Otto Sørensen, OKTS 1 6 1 8
319 Leif Inge Oen, OKTS 3 2 2 1 8
319 Knut Ring, Zero PK 6 2 8
319 Harald Johansen, Haugesund PK 5 1 1 1 8
319 Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal 2 1 2 1 2 8
319 Jan Marthinsen, Fredrikstad SS 1 3 1 3 8
319 Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL 2 2 2 1 1 8
319 Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK   8 8
319 Geir Holthe, Melhus PK   1 7 8
319 Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 8
319 Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK 3 4 1 8
319 Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK 1 3 3 1 8
319 Martin Kolstø Hansen, Kopervik PK 3 3 1 1 8
319 Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL 1 1 4 1 1 8
319 Helge Hoflandsdal, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1 1 3 1 1 8
319 John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 2 2 1 2 1 8
319 Hermod Hansen, Finnsnes PK 4 4 8
319 Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK 3 1 4 8
319 Vegar Westerlund, Trondhjems PK 2 3 1 2 8
319 Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK 3 5 8
319 Gunnar Fjeld, Kjeller SK   8 8
319 Bjørn-Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK 1 2 2 2 1 8
319 Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK 2 1 4 1 8
319 Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK 4 1 3 8
319 May Kristin Eggen, Støren PK   8 8
319 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK 3 2 2 1 8
319 Gustav P Jensen, Aron SK Drammen 2 6 8
319 John Tore Simonsen, Kopervik PK 3 2 2 1 8
319 Ivar Sijtsema, Stord PK 3 3 2 8
366 Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK 2 1 2 1 1 7
366 Ronny Lavik, Kristiansand PK 2 4 1 7
366 Reidar Isaksen, Aron SK Drammen   1 1 4 1 7
366 Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum PK 2 2 1 1 1 7
366 Bjørnar Osnes, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 2 2 1 7
366 Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK 4 2 1 7
366 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK 2 1 2 2 7
366 Joakim Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK   7 7
366 Cato Stykket, Finnsnes PK 3 1 3 7
366 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK   1 6 7
366 Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK 1 3 2 1 7
366 Håvard Nordhus Kråkenes, Stord PK   7 7
366 Linda Kanedal, Oslo PK   7 7
366 Veronica Hartvikøy, Sitter IL PK 3 4 7
366 Morten Støen, Bærum PK 5 1 1 7
366 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK 4 1 1 1 7
366 Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK 3 4 7
366 Bjørn R. Bekken, Ringerike PK 4 3 7
366 Kjetil Skogshagen, Larvik SS 3 3 1 7
366 Johan Fagerheim, Åndalsnes PK   3 4 7
366 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK   7 7
366 Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK 1 2 3 1 7
366 Anita S. Vinsjevik, Stord PK   7 7
366 Egil Havre, Bergen PK 2 3 1 1 7
366 Henrik Sebastian Aasebø, Porsgrunn PK   7 7
366 Hans Kallevig, Haugesund PK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
366 Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL 2 1 1 1 2 7
366 Wemunn Aabø, Oslo PK 2 2 2 1 7
366 Finn Christenssen, Stavanger PK   7 7
366 Henning Eliassen, Kjeller SK   7 7
366 Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK 1 1 1 1 2 1 7
366 Paul Notto Mikkelsen, Grimstad SS   7 7
366 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK 1 1 2 1 1 1 7
366 Terje Langørgen, Stord PK 4 1 2 7
366 Bengt Morten Taraldsen, Grimstad SS 4 1 2 7
366 Morten Eriksen, Kopervik PK 2 3 2 7
366 Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK 1 3 2 1 7
366 Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK 4 2 1 7
366 Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK 5 2 7
366 Tore Jakobsen, Alta SSK   2 3 2 7
366 Odd Hellevik, Ålesund PK 2 4 1 7
366 Kjell Kalland, Førde PK   1 3 1 2 7
366 Johan J. Kammersten, Mo PK 1 2 4 7
366 Kjell Hansen, Sola PK 4 3 7
366 Øyvind Jakobsen, OKTS 3 1 2 1 7
366 Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK 4 2 1 7
366 Roger Hovden, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 3 2 7
366 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK 2 1 1 1 2 7
366 Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK 3 1 1 2 7
366 Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK 3 1 1 2 7
366 Christoffer W Dyrland, Porsgrunn PK   7 7
366 Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK 2 1 1 3 7
366 Hilda Oddbjørg Nortun, Aukra PK 4 1 1 1 7
366 Tormod Sjøbakk, Trondhjems PK 1 4 2 7
420 Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK 3 2 1 6
420 Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 2 2 6
420 Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL 2 1 2 1 6
420 Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK   2 2 1 1 6
420 Samuel Johansen, Alta SSK   2 3 1 6
420 Randi Ellingsen, Oslo PK   1 1 4 6
420 Jens Didrik Kjelsås, NOP/Haakonsvern 3 1 1 1 6
420 Pertti Torpakko, Skånland PK 1 3 1 1 6
420 Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK   1 4 1 6
420 Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK 1 2 2 1 6
420 Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK 3 2 1 6
420 Rune Finstad, OKTS 4 1 1 6
420 Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 2 1 1 1 6
420 Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK 2 2 2 6
420 Kim Strømøy, Mo PK 1 1 1 3 6
420 Kai Ole Sylte, Støren PK   6 6
420 Tore Kråkenes, Stord PK   6 6
420 Bertel Kroken, Alta SSK   1 3 2 6
420 Øystein Hansen, Fredrikstad SS 2 1 2 1 6
420 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
420 Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK   6 6
420 Knut Aamodt, Larvik SS 2 1 1 1 1 6
420 Geir Roar Vee, Årdal PK 3 2 1 6
420 Jan N. Kongsjorden, Vestre Bærum SSL   6 6
420 Frank Romsdal, Alta SSK   2 3 1 6
420 Arild Bratterud, Dokka PK 2 2 1 1 6
420 Wenche M. Rydning, Ørland PK 1 3 1 1 6
420 Knut Ole Fagervold, Ørland PK   6 6
420 Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK 1 1 4 6
420 Hans Kristian Bendixby, Zero PK 5 1 6
420 Ingvild H Kålås, Trondhjems PK   6 6
420 Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 2 2 6
420 Helge A. Moe, Steinkjer PK   6 6
420 Geir Jonassen, Sola PK 3 1 2 6
420 Stig Kristiansen, Sola PK 2 1 3 6
420 Sebastian Skjei, Porsgrunn PK   6 6
420 Geir Nordrum, Lena SS 5 1 6
420 Stev E. Skaar, Trondhjems PK 1 3 2 6
420 Odd Pedersen, Grenland PK   6 6
420 Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK 3 2 1 6
420 Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal 2 1 1 1 1 6
420 Don Robertson, Sandnes PK 3 3 6
420 Sigvart Kaldahl, Sitter IL PK 3 3 6
420 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK 1 2 2 1 6
420 Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK 3 2 1 6
420 Kristoffer Stavik, Molde PK 1 5 6
420 Hilde Martiniussen, Førde PK 2 1 1 2 6
420 Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK 1 2 2 1 6
420 Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK 4 1 1 6
420 Olav Helgesen, Stord PK   6 6
420 Arnth B Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern 2 2 1 1 6
420 Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK 2 1 1 2 6
420 Ståle Johansen, Alta SSK   2 3 1 6
420 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL 2 1 1 2 6
420 Christian Harbosen, Namnå PK 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
420 Edvin Kåsner, Melhus PK   6 6
420 Kjell Inge Flaate, Sola PK   3 1 1 1 6
420 Henry Nordvi, Elverum PK 2 1 2 1 6
478 Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK 1 1 1 1 1 5
478 Tom Olsen, Kjeller SK   5 5
478 Tore Vinkenes, Larvik SS 1 2 1 1 5
478 Tormod Kallak, Grenland PK   5 5
478 Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK 2 1 1 1 5
478 Tor H Dåpan, Grenland PK   2 2 1 5
478 Narve Nesset, Ørland PK   5 5
478 Andre Brenni, Porsgrunn PK 2 2 1 5
478 Thomas Simonsen, Stord PK   2 3 5
478 Geir Nergård, Finnsnes PK 3 1 1 5
478 Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK   2 1 2 5
478 Eirik Jensen, Tromsø PK 1 1 1 1 1 5
478 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen   1 3 1 5
478 Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL 1 2 1 1 5
478 Ole Nilsen, Modum PK 5 5
478 Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK 1 3 1 5
478 Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL 2 3 5
478 Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK   2 2 1 5
478 Geir Fredrikstuen, Oslo PK 3 1 1 5
478 Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK 2 2 1 5
478 Ida Schjølset Iversen, Salangen PK 1 2 2 5
478 Kristoffer Stenersen, Kopervik PK 2 1 1 1 5
478 Jarl Eirik Haldorsen, Bremnes PK 1 4 5
478 Helge Pedersen, Melhus PK   5 5
478 Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK   5 5
478 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK   1 1 3 5
478 Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK 2 1 1 1 5
478 Tor Egil Rundberg, Melhus PK   5 5
478 Peter Ekblom, Egersund PK 3 1 1 5
478 Cathrine Larsen, Stord PK   5 5
478 Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS 1 1 3 5
478 Carl-Frederik Andreassen, NOP/Haakonsvern 2 1 2 5
478 Tommy Ellefsen, Porsgrunn PK   5 5
478 Ketil Laxå, Mosjøen PK 1 2 2 5
478 Thomas Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK 1 2 2 5
478 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK   5 5
478 Trond Erik Brekke, Vaksdal SSK 2 2 1 5
478 Lars Berge, Zero PK 3 1 1 5
478 Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 2 2 5
478 Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK 3 2 5
478 Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL 1 1 1 1 1 5
478 Frank Høgmo, Flintlåsen PK 2 2 1 5
478 Mathilde Bjørkås, Stavanger PK   5 5
478 Thomas Monsen, Ørn   5 5
478 Oddvar Olsen, Kirkenes PK   2 1 2 5
478 Reidar Solstad, Eide & Fræna PK   2 3 5
478 Bjarte Espe, Stord PK   5 5
478 Håkon Falck, Sandnessjøen PK   5 5
478 Bård Solem, Trondhjems PK 2 2 1 5
478 Lars Kristoffer Placny, Ørn   5 5
478 Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK   1 2 1 1 5
478 Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK 4 1 5
478 Ole Swang, Oslo PK 2 1 1 1 5
478 Marte Aurstad, Steinkjer PK   5 5
478 Roger Sæther, Moss PK 3 2 5
478 Andrè Ørsnes, Ørn   5 5
478 Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK 1 1 2 1 5
478 Tore V Myhren, Lillehammer PK   2 1 2 5
478 Bjørn Wilmann, Trondhjems PK   3 1 1 5
478 Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK 2 2 1 5
478 Espen Røssland, Sandnes PK 3 1 1 5
478 Stian Knutsen, Aron SK Drammen   1 2 1 1 5
478 Endre Sollid, Stryn PK 2 2 1 5
478 Roy Arne Sørmark, Aron SK Drammen   1 3 1 5
478 Kåre Angvik, Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 1 2 5
478 Anne Kristine Hagen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 1 2 5
478 Per Inge Larsen, Stord PK 1 4 5
478 Eirin Frisendal, Sitter IL PK   5 5
478 Robert Rehnmark, Førde PK 1 1 1 2 5
478 Erlend Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 1 2 5
478 Olav Gimse, Meråker PK   5 5
478 Henry Holen, Molde PK 1 2 1 1 5
478 Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen   5 5
478 Per Ole Myhre, Oslo PK 2 1 2 5
478 Trygve Grøsland, Kristiansand PK 3 1 1 5
478 Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern   1 2 1 1 5
478 Jan Ingvar Vårvik, Kårstø SSL 2 1 2 5
478 Emilie Thomassen, Ørland PK   5 5
478 Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK 1 1 1 1 1 5
478 Dagfinn Breimo, Leirfjord SSK 2 3 5
478 Ronny Høglund, Trondhjems PK   5 5
478 Jon Magne Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 2 2 5
478 Anders Fallang, Lunner SL 2 1 1 1 5
478 Finn-Erik Kristensen Hole, PI 54 Lunde   1 4 5
478 Iver Rye, Trondhjems PK   5 5
478 Rune Normann, Sarpsborg PK   1 4 5
478 Rune Olsen, Stord PK   2 3 5
478 Rune Hervik, Kopervik PK 3 2 5
478 Marius Gyløien, Støren PK   5 5
478 Børge Svardal, Bremnes PK   2 1 1 1 5
478 Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK 1 2 1 1 5
478 Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK 1 3 1 5
570 Leif Einar Foss, Støren PK   4 4
570 Tore Morten Davidsen, Gjøvik PK 2 1 1 4
570 Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK 1 1 2 4
570 Trond Halstensen, Vadsø SL Sgr   2 2 4
570 Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP 1 3 4
570 Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK 1 2 1 4
570 Roald Arne Kvamme, Vaksdal SSK 2 2 4
570 Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK 1 2 1 4
570 Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK   1 3 4
570 Alexander Vinsjevik Svensen, Stord PK   4 4
570 Thomas Nordhus Kråkenes, Stord PK   4 4
570 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK   1 1 1 1 4
570 Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP 1 3 4
570 Ronny Andersen, Zero PK 4 4
570 Inger-Marie Kristensen, Sarpsborg PK 2 2 4
570 Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK 2 1 1 4
570 Bjørn Åsen, Asker SK 2 2 4
570 Bente Wollum, Trondhjems PK   1 3 4
570 Bjørn Korneliussen, Svelvik SS   2 2 4
570 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK 1 2 1 4
570 Ingrid Marie Myren, Sitter IL PK 1 3 4
570 Martin Borelly, Selbu PK   4 4
570 Frank Sannes, Fannefjord PK 1 1 2 4
570 Harald Endresen Grov, Stord PK   4 4
570 Joakim Sylte, Kristiansund PK   4 4
570 Lars Arve Mittet, Fannefjord PK 2 1 1 4
570 Laurian Gajek, Bergen PK 1 2 1 4
570 Torben Grande, Ørland PK   4 4
570 Tom Erik Grønningseter, Modum PK 2 2 4
570 Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK 2 2 4
570 Bjørn Andreas Bakke, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 2 2 4
570 Rolf Wroldsen, Oslo SS 3 1 4
570 John Ivar Fiplingdal, Mosjøen PK 2 1 1 4
570 Eystein Myking, OKTS 2 2 4
570 Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK 1 1 2 4
570 Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK   1 3 4
570 Leif Susegg, Steinkjer PK   1 1 1 1 4
570 Rune Berg, Ringerike PK   4 4
570 Nils Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK 2 2 4
570 Jon Andreas Hagen, Melhus PK   4 4
570 Øystein Hjorthol Opedal, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 2 1 4
570 Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK 1 1 2 4
570 Tom Strøm, Zero PK 4 4
570 Per E. Martinsen, Kjeller SK   4 4
570 Bjørnstein Tobiassen, Stord PK 2 1 1 4
570 Aleksander Grytdal, Støren PK   4 4
570 Marcus Aronsen, Ørland PK   4 4
570 Aud Eli Fjellvang, Zero PK 4 4
570 Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal 1 2 1 4
570 Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Gunnar Voreland, Stord PK   4 4
570 Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK 1 2 1 4
570 Lars Knarud, Hadeland SS   1 1 1 1 4
570 Trond Gjellum, Oslo PK 3 1 4
570 Roger Bremseth, Stjørdal PK   1 3 4
570 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK   1 1 1 1 4
570 Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK   1 2 1 4
570 Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK 1 2 1 4
570 Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Johan Lyng, Bergen PK   2 2 4
570 Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK 3 1 4
570 Eskil Bendiksen, Sitter IL PK 1 3 4
570 Jøran Nermoen, Dokka PK   1 1 1 1 4
570 Jan Snorre Sandstedt, Zero PK 3 1 4
570 Kristoffer Drøyvold, Sarpsborg PK 2 2 4
570 Sindre Oksdøl, Sitter IL PK 1 3 4
570 Kjetil Sørheim, Stavanger PK 2 1 1 4
570 Linn Sofie Mork, Sitter IL PK   4 4
570 Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK 2 2 4
570 Tommy Høybakken Heyerdal, Lena SS 2 2 4
570 Per Ivar Robertsen, Bodø SSK 2 1 1 4
570 Kjartan Hansen, Kirkenes PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Bjørnar-Åge Pettersen, Tromsø PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Jørgen Olsen, Trondhjems PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Lars Rønningstad Bråthen, Elverum PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK 2 1 1 4
570 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK   4 4
570 Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK 1 1 1 1 4
570 Olav Stranden, Ørland PK   4 4
570 Arild Zakariassen, Evje PK   2 1 1 4
570 Ralf Epler, Ålesund PK 2 1 1 4
570 Daniel Bowler, Lyngsalpene PK   4 4
570 Knut Mosand, Rauland PK 2 2 4
570 Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK   2 1 1 4
570 Paul Bemelmans, Oslo PK 1 2 1 4
657 Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK 1 1 1 3
657 Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL 1 1 1 3
657 Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK   1 2 3
657 Kjell Steinar Pedersen, Salangen PK 1 1 1 3
657 William Tingelholm, Ørn   3 3
657 Kjetil Pharm, Bærum PK   3 3
657 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen, Aron SK Drammen 1 2 3
657 Glenn-Aage Brennelien, Zero PK 3 3
657 Arnfinn Øyvann, Trondhjems PK   3 3
657 Janne Olden, Trondhjems PK 1 1 1 3
657 Jens Chr. Jepsen, Kristiansand PK 1 1 1 3
657 Per Asle Hærum, Luster SSL 1 1 1 3
657 Frank Robert Gustavsen, Trondhjems PK   3 3
657 Haakon Haldorsen, Bremnes PK   1 2 3
657 Amund Amundsen, Eidskog SS   1 1 1 3
657 Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK 2 1 3
657 Rune Nilsen, Trondhjems PK   1 1 1 3
657 Lars Ekeberg, Elverum PK 1 1 1 3
657 Stephan Olsen, Sitter IL PK   3 3
657 Jacob Haug Steinholt, Sandnessjøen PK   3 3
657 Sondre Landvik, Oscarsborg PK 2 1 3
657 John M. Buschmann, Mo PK 2 1 3
657 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 2 1 3
657 Emil Flore, Sitter IL PK 1 2 3
657 Jan Johansen, Alta SSK   1 1 1 3
657 Mia Jenssen Breimo, Leirfjord SSK 1 2 3
657 Daniel Øygarden, Kopervik PK   1 1 1 3
657 Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK   1 1 1 3
657 Robert Helgesen, Finnsnes PK 1 1 1 3
657 Morten Andresen, Trondhjems PK 1 1 1 3
657 Harald Jensen, Tromsø PK   3 3
657 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK 3 3
657 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne   1 1 1 3
657 Bjørn Haug, Sandnessjøen PK   3 3
657 Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL   2 1 3
657 Arnfinn P Nesje, Trondhjems PK   1 2 3
657 Kjersti Dramstad, Mysen PL   1 1 1 3
657 Marit Johansen, Trondhjems PK 1 1 1 3
657 Tom Martin Bremseth, Stjørdal PK   3 3
657 John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP   3 3
657 Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK 1 1 1 3
657 Anna Rita Hole, Kristiansund PK   1 1 1 3
657 Espen Strøm, Zero PK 2 1 3
657 Vegard Skuggerud, Kjeller SK   3 3
657 Vidar Johansen, Salangen PK   3 3
657 Stein Huseby, Ørland PK 2 1 3
657 Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK   1 1 1 3
657 Kim Snorre Bergheim Pedersen, Salangen PK   1 2 3
657 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK 1 1 1 3
657 Geir Åge Follesø, Åsane PK 1 1 1 3
657 Emil Slettvoll, Vardø PK   1 1 1 3
657 Berit Breirem, Oslo Sporveiers SL 1 1 1 3
657 Svein Erik Hansen, Larvik SS 1 1 1 3
657 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK   1 2 3
657 Sigurd Lien, Lyngsalpene PK   3 3
657 Hallgeir Hemstad, Brumunddal PK 3 3
657 Espen Uleberg, Zero PK 3 3
657 Terje Tessem, Stavanger PK   3 3
657 Fredrik Størseth Høiby, Selbu PK   3 3
657 Emma Kaldahl, Sitter IL PK   3 3
657 Sigurd D. Nerhus, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 1 3
657 Hilja Marie Korsnes, Bremnes PK   3 3
657 Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK 1 1 1 3
657 Ole Martin Grøntvedt, Ørland PK   3 3
657 Jan-Henrik Utne, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1 1 3
657 Robert Ørsnes, Ørn   3 3
657 Robert Hansen, Modum PK 3 3
657 Peder Hembre Jr, Stjørdal PK   3 3
657 Svein Ove Nielsen, Sola PK 2 1 3
657 Sverre Larsen, Mo PK   3 3
657 Emil Vik, Ørland PK   3 3
657 Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK 1 2 3
657 Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS   3 3
657 Jan-Erik Holko, Tromsø PK 1 1 1 3
657 Per Åge Korstadhagen, Lindesnes PK   1 1 1 3
657 Line Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 1 2 3
657 Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK   1 1 1 3
657 Bjørg Sørensen, Salangen PK   3 3
657 Geir A Øverås, Vestnes PK 1 1 1 3
657 Haldor Hinna, Stavanger PK 1 1 1 3
657 Helge Ellefsen, Harstad PK 1 1 1 3
657 Randi Godø, Ørland PK   3 3
657 Georg Romslo, Vaksdal SSK 1 1 1 3
657 Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK 1 2 3
657 Steinar Løyning, Oslo PK 1 1 1 3
657 Sjur A Kleiven, Lillehammer PK 1 1 1 3
657 Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK 2 1 3
657 Marte Solberg Jensen, Støren PK   3 3
657 Geir Thoresen, Bærum PK   3 3
657 Olav Emmerhoff, Ørland PK   3 3
657 Øyvind Mathisen, Fredrikstad SS 1 1 1 3
657 Fredrik Holmin, Mo PK 1 2 3
657 Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK 1 1 1 3
657 Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK 3 3
657 Johnny Tandberg, Hokksund PK 1 1 1 3
657 Terje Elveos, Svolvær PK 1 2 3
657 Jan Bratland, Bodø SSK 1 1 1 3
657 Judith Helland, Åsane PK 1 2 3
657 Leif Erik S. Jacobsen, Hedrum SS 1 1 1 3
657 Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK 1 1 1 3
657 Stig Næss, Vardø PK   1 1 1 3
657 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK 1 1 1 3
657 Daniel Vogedes, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 2 3
657 Annichen Zetterstrøm, Stavanger PK   3 3
657 Magne Uleberg, Zero PK 3 3
657 Arnfinn Johnsen, Beiarn SL PK 1 1 1 3
657 Alf Gunnar Husby, Sunndal PK 2 1 3
657 Geir Hole, Vestnes PK   1 2 3
657 Flemming Paulsen, Sola PK 3 3
657 Terje Røste, Lillestrøm OP   3 3
657 Joakim Larsen, Sandnes PK 2 1 3
657 Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 2 1 3
657 Erling Hagen, Odda PK 1 1 1 3
657 Tor Pedersen, Lillestrøm OP   3 3
657 Torvald Vik, Ørland PK   3 3
657 Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK 2 1 3
657 Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK   2 1 3
657 Einar Karlsen, Bergen PK   1 1 1 3
657 Rune Helle, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1 1 3
657 Geir Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK 1 1 1 3
657 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   3 3
657 Dag Storli, OKTS 2 1 3
657 Jan I Ingebrethsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr 1 1 1 3
657 Øyvind Ivesdal, Sandnes PK 3 3
657 Stig Biekkola, Vardø PK   1 1 1 3
657 Thomas Fosse, Stavanger PK 2 1 3
657 Kjetil Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK   1 2 3
657 Tor Martin Rødfjell, Mo PK 1 1 1 3
785 Øyvind Haug, Grimstad SS   2 2
785 Mads Larsen Wist, Ørn   2 2
785 Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK 2 2
785 Bjarne Themsen, Zero PK 2 2
785 Tommy Amundsen, Svolvær PK   2 2
785 Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK 1 1 2
785 Tore Dale, Sandane PK   2 2
785 Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide & Fræna PK 1 1 2
785 Nils Egeland, Lindesnes PK   1 1 2
785 Øivind Arnesen, Bærum PK   2 2
785 Leif Ørjan Hansen, Strømsgodset HIL   2 2
785 Walter Larsen, Alta SSK   1 1 2
785 Frode Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK   1 1 2
785 Tom K Nerbø, Aukra PK   1 1 2
785 Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK 2 2
785 Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK   1 1 2
785 Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK 1 1 2
785 Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS 1 1 2
785 Gudbjørg Elva, Vennesla PK 1 1 2
785 Torodd Solberg, Grimstad SS 1 1 2
785 Bjørn Lindblad, Askim PK 1 1 2
785 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK   2 2
785 Hanne Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK   2 2
785 Einar Bolstad, OKTS 2 2
785 Vidar Fuglevand, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1 2
785 Liv Janne Jacobsen Fehn, Oslo PK 1 1 2
785 Øystein Tofte, NOP/Dal   2 2
785 Tore Nielsen, Åsane PK   1 1 2
785 Rune Grønn, OKTS 2 2
785 Fredrik Walløe, Stavanger PK   1 1 2
785 Knut Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL 1 1 2
785 Asmund Kristiansen, Lillehammer PK 1 1 2
785 Kim Brenchley, Sunndal PK 1 1 2
785 Roy Lund, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 2
785 Steinar Johansen, Harstad PK 1 1 2
785 Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK 1 1 2
785 Louis Schadenberg, Bergen PK 1 1 2
785 Steinar Hagen, Grenland PK   2 2
785 Morten Jensen, Mosjøen PK 1 1 2
785 Leif Odvar Aarhus, Tønsberg O. PK   2 2
785 Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK   1 1 2
785 Gosia Slubowska, Svalbard Turn Pgr   1 1 2
785 Svein Gramstad, Sandnes PK   1 1 2
785 Sophus Gjerstad, Hokksund PK   1 1 2
785 Rune Hjelle, Aron SK Drammen   1 1 2
785 Marit Hernes, Rjukan PK 1 1 2
785 Per Frode Halsnes, Haugesund PK   1 1 2
785 Thomas Ørsnes, Ørn   2 2
785 Anne Lise Dimmestøl, Haugesund PK 1 1 2
785 Martin Paulsen, Mysen PL 1 1 2
785 Espen Andre Staven, Ørland PK   2 2
785 Erik Lian, Oslo SS 2 2
785 Kurt Hestvik, Stavanger PK   2 2
785 John Ole Sundbakken, Marnar PL   1 1 2
785 Jakob Østvand, Svolvær PK   2 2
785 Finn Næss, NOP/Dal 1 1 2
785 Anders Opperud, NOP/Dal 1 1 2
785 Ricard Hille, Marnar PL 1 1 2
785 Jochen Lauw, Kristiansand PK 2 2
785 Arnstein Skille, Lindesnes PK   1 1 2
785 Hilmar Kirchner, Grimstad SS   1 1 2
785 Terje Nielsen, Sola PK 2 2
785 Neil R. Jones Friestad, Hå PK 1 1 2
785 Øyvind Eikrem, Kristiansund PK   2 2
785 Egil Gerhardsen, Oslo PK   2 2
785 Martin Håra Lohte, Odda PK 1 1 2
785 Magnus Søreide, Sandnes PK   1 1 2
785 Gøran Gjetmundsen, Lena SS   1 1 2
785 Tore Sæther, Lillehammer PK   1 1 2
785 Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS   1 1 2
785 Svein Rødfjell, Mo PK 1 1 2
785 Frode Nysæter, Brumunddal PK 1 1 2
785 Jim Sørensen, Harstad PK   1 1 2
785 Patrik Jønland, Støren PK   2 2
785 Vidar Høyer, Larvik SS 1 1 2
785 Gunnar Halvorsen, Stavanger PK   2 2
785 Sindre A. Hansen, Vaksdal SSK   1 1 2
785 Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK   1 1 2
785 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK   1 1 2
785 Wenche Ervik, Leirfjord SSK 1 1 2
785 Svein Robert Johansen, Rygge PK 1 1 2
785 Ole Andreas Berdahl, Eide & Fræna PK 1 1 2
785 Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK 1 1 2
785 Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK   1 1 2
785 Sverre Aamodt, Trondhjems PK 1 1 2
785 Nina Bendiksen, Sitter IL PK   2 2
785 Christoffer Borg, Luster SSL 1 1 2
785 Harald Svevad, Elverum PK 1 1 2
785 Petter Nordnes, Trondhjems PK   2 2
785 Kine Sundet, Støren PK   2 2
785 Anette A. Østebøvik, Stord PK   2 2
785 Daniel Engan, Fauske & Sørfold PK 1 1 2
785 Lotte Ervik, Ørland PK   2 2
785 Sondre Nervold, NOP   2 2
785 Jens Westgaard, Fredrikstad SS   1 1 2
785 Ivar Bonsak, Ørland PK   2 2
785 Svein Engli, Dokka PK   1 1 2
785 Odd Arne Langeland, Ålesund PK   1 1 2
785 Jens William Aronsen, Lyngsalpene PK   2 2
785 Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK 1 1 2
785 Eli Enerstvedt, Nore og Uvdal PK   1 1 2
785 Staale Rasmussen, Haugesund PK 1 1 2
785 Daniel Isaksen, Aron SK Drammen   2 2
785 Helge Talberg, Mysen PL 1 1 2
785 Steinar Bratland, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1 2
785 Gunstein Røneid, Årdal PK   1 1 2
785 Leon Schüle, Trondhjems PK   2 2
785 Kjell Borchgrevink, Grenland PK   2 2
785 Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK   2 2
785 Frode Bærøe, Oslo SS 2 2
785 Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK   2 2
785 Daniel Persen, Grenland PK   1 1 2
785 Thor Jonny Arnesen, Kirkenes PK   1 1 2
785 Idar Moe, Rindal PK 1 1 2
785 Helge Nygård, Ålesund PK 1 1 2
785 Thomas Engelvik, Støren PK   2 2
785 Bjørn M. Linnerud, Lunner SL   2 2
785 Magnar Kristiansen, Stjørdal PK 2 2
785 Pål Kristoffersen, Kjeller SK   2 2
785 Tony Bordal, Støren PK   2 2
785 Ramona Eide, Ørland PK   2 2
785 Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS   1 1 2
785 Anja Skagmo, Bærum PK 2 2
785 Magne Lundgren, Sandnes PK 1 1 2
785 Knut Haug, Grimstad SS 2 2
785 Terje Strand, Brumunddal PK   1 1 2
785 Øyvind Husby, Egersund PK 1 1 2
785 Kjell Arne Bjørdal, Ørsta/Volda PK   1 1 2
785 Geir Magne Heggen, Stryn PK 1 1 2
785 Morten Strøm, Sunndal PK 1 1 2
785 Eindride Rolfstad, Modum PK 2 2
785 Andrea H Kålås, Trondhjems PK   2 2
785 Stine Langøy, Finnsnes PK   1 1 2
785 Martin S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK   2 2
785 Oskar Kvam Olsen, Kristiansund PK   1 1 2
785 Kristian Myren, Sitter IL PK 1 1 2
785 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 1 1 2
785 Jan Erik Nordhus, Stord PK 2 2
785 Tor Danieldsen, Grenland PK   2 2
785 Jan Åge Sande, Stord PK 1 1 2
785 Oddvar Kandal, Sandane PK   2 2
785 Arne Skjellbred, Odda PK 1 1 2
785 Per Sørensen, Rauland PK 1 1 2
785 Kjetil Sindum, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 2
785 Margit Dyrland, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 2
785 Knut Morønning, Namnå PK 1 1 2
785 Katja Johansen, Harstad PK 1 1 2
785 Karita Grytdal, Støren PK   2 2
785 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK   2 2
785 Kristoffer Frøysa, Stryn PK 2 2
785 Lars Erik Smevold, Rjukan PK 1 1 2
785 Jørgen Iversen, Sandnessjøen PK   2 2
785 Per Ottesen, Åsane PK 1 1 2
785 Bendik Langø Wilsgaard, Tromsø PK   2 2
785 Thomas Hisdal, Vaksdal SSK   1 1 2
785 Åge Noss, Haugesund PK   1 1 2
785 Roy Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 2
785 Knut Langlo, Førde PK   1 1 2
785 Bengt Reuterdahl, Porsgrunn PK 1 1 2
785 Helmer Karlsen, Oslo SS 2 2
785 Torgeir Sundbakken, Marnar PL   1 1 2
785 Anders Engløkk, Trondhjems PK   2 2
785 Sølve Storevik, Florø PK 2 2
785 Andreas Nygaard, Fauske & Sørfold PK 1 1 2
785 Erik Stai, Levanger PK 1 1 2
785 Einar B Dahl, Lillehammer PK 1 1 2
785 Lena Snilstveit, Sitter IL PK   2 2
785 Hans Jørgen Kvisler, Mysen PL   1 1 2
785 Tor Anderssen Lea, Sandnes PK 2 2
785 Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS   2 2
785 Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK 1 1 2
785 Ole Jacob Bolstad, Brumunddal PK   1 1 2
785 Stine Klausen, Modum PK 2 2
785 Geir Svendsen, Finnsnes PK 1 1 2
785 Trond Kirkhaug, Trondhjems PK   1 1 2
785 Bjørn Oliversen, Svelvik SS   1 1 2
785 Lars Peter Wilson, Zero PK 2 2
785 Thorleif Schultzen, OKTS 2 2
785 Trond Johansen, Mysen PL   1 1 2
785 Sindre F Nytrø, Selbu PK   2 2
785 Heidi Skrog. Sparby, Stjørdal PK   2 2
785 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK 1 1 2
785 Maj Britt Larsen, Stord PK   2 2
785 Jon Arild Willa, Åndalsnes PK   1 1 2
785 Kai Roger Simonsen, Stord PK   1 1 2
785 Ole K. Hågensen, Sitter IL PK 1 1 2
785 Ola Berg, Ørland PK   2 2
785 Ove Jostein Lillevik, Molde PK   1 1 2
785 Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK   1 1 2
785 Dagfinn Gjerde, Fannefjord PK   2 2
785 Terje Sørøy, Fauske & Sørfold PK   1 1 2
785 Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK 1 1 2
785 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK   1 1 2
785 Roger Skredderstuen, Dokka PK   1 1 2
785 Roy Kjetil Kristiansen, Kopervik PK   2 2
785 Ida Myren, Sitter IL PK   2 2
785 Tom Frågåt, Aron SK Drammen   2 2
785 Vegard Herstad, Steinkjer PK   2 2
785 Silvio Krauss, Rindal PK 1 1 2
785 Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK   1 1 2
785 Christian J. Hermansen, Stord PK 1 1 2
785 Henrik Dahl, Trondhjems PK   2 2
785 Kai Ernstsen, Trondhjems PK   2 2
785 Nils Aage Bjeren, NOP/Dal   2 2
785 Morten Kraabøl, Lillehammer PK 1 1 2
785 Lars O. Yggeseth, NOP/Dal   1 1 2
785 Janicke Pettersen, Strømsgodset HIL   2 2
785 Vegard Grønnberg, Hadeland SS   2 2
785 Arve Gomsrud, Aron SK Drammen   2 2
785 Dag Arne Bentengen, Eidskog SS   2 2
785 Emil Moxness Sverdrup, Trondhjems PK   2 2
785 Thor Arne Svendsrud, Eidskog SS   2 2
785 Ted Olsen, NOP/Haakonsvern 1 1 2
785 Gunnar Fjærli, Ørland PK   2 2
785 Øivind Grydeland, Bærum PK 1 1 2
785 Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK   2 2
785 Magnus M. Rømo, Ørland PK   2 2
785 Folke Lian, Melhus PK   2 2
785 Hans Brataas, Trondhjems PK 2 2
785 Rolf Arne Stein, Oslo PK 2 2
785 Bjørn Tore Wiborg, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1 2
785 Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK 1 1 2
785 Svein-Bjarne Olsen, Svolvær PK   2 2
785 Claus De Lange, Aron SK Drammen   2 2
785 Britt-E. Kjeldbergvik, Svolvær PK   2 2
785 Atle Kvamsdal, Årdal PK   2 2
785 Kjell O. Larsen, Vardø PK   1 1 2
785 Jostein Berg, Årdal PK   2 2
785 Ole Ludviksen, NOP/Dal   2 2
785 Lars Nilssveen, Elverum PK 1 1 2
1015 Morten Andre B. Pedersen, Salangen PK   1 1
1015 Bjørn Gundersen, Larvik SS 1 1
1015 Trygve Skjelbakken, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Hanne Myren, Sitter IL PK   1 1
1015 Kurt Ovesen, Tromsø PK   1 1
1015 Helge Løtuft, Sandane PK   1 1
1015 Per M. Kannelønning, Stord PK   1 1
1015 Hans Bakken, Levanger SSL   1 1
1015 Steinar Pedersen, Sola PK   1 1
1015 Sindre A H Nedregård, Bodø SSK   1 1
1015 Dag Ellingsen, Oslo PK   1 1
1015 Jørgen Steinholt, Sandnessjøen PK   1 1
1015 Georg Herland, Åsane PK   1 1
1015 Fredrik Nordøy, Sandnessjøen PK   1 1
1015 Aleksander Mikkelsen, Trondhjems PK   1 1
1015 Jostein Granseth, Dokka PK   1 1
1015 Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK 1 1
1015 Ida Henriksen, Støren PK   1 1
1015 Kjell Audun Hagen, Ålesund PK 1 1
1015 David Andersen, Åndalsnes PK   1 1
1015 Tore Bjønnes, Fredrikstad SS   1 1
1015 Svein-Terje Ditlevsen, Fannefjord PK   1 1
1015 Geir Myrvågnes, Trondhjems PK   1 1
1015 Jan Kjetil Nordrum, Lena SS   1 1
1015 Kaisa Olsen, Sitter IL PK   1 1
1015 Ove Horgen, Bærum PK   1 1
1015 Tor Inge Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne   1 1
1015 Patrick Haagensen, Sitter IL PK   1 1
1015 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK 1 1
1015 Frode Hennø, Bremnes PK   1 1
1015 Anders Fjeld, Brumunddal PK 1 1
1015 Arild Stenhaug, Mo PK   1 1
1015 Stig Robert Strøm, Fannefjord PK   1 1
1015 Tobias Fon Sætre, Stord PK   1 1
1015 Camilla Kristiansen, Steinkjer PK   1 1
1015 Tore Karlsen, NOP/Dal   1 1
1015 May Britt Kringen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1
1015 Arve Soleide, Førde PK   1 1
1015 Christer Åstrand, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Knut Røseth, Brumunddal PK   1 1
1015 Bjørn Eriksen, Sola PK 1 1
1015 Per Ringen, Lena SS   1 1
1015 Nina Flagstad, Krapfoss SSL   1 1
1015 Lars O Nygård, Fannefjord PK   1 1
1015 Trond Drågen, Molde PK   1 1
1015 Felix Rex, Fannefjord PK 1 1
1015 Fredrik I. Hallaren, Trondhjems PK   1 1
1015 Tommy Mosti, Fauske & Sørfold PK 1 1
1015 Kjell Iversen, Mo PK   1 1
1015 Stig Anton Garelven, OKTS 1 1
1015 Åsmund Amilen, Gjøvik PK   1 1
1015 Andrew Bolseth, OKTS 1 1
1015 Kim Edvind Rassmussen, Lindesnes PK   1 1
1015 Ole Einar Bårdsgjerdet, Ørland PK   1 1
1015 Bård Tveranger, Florø PK 1 1
1015 Robin Hansen, Porsgrunn PK   1 1
1015 Askil Solberg, Alta SSK   1 1
1015 Reidar Nysted, Sør Odal PK   1 1
1015 Tom Anders Ulstadvold, Stjørdal PK 1 1
1015 Geir Ove Øfsti, Sitter IL PK   1 1
1015 Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK   1 1
1015 Birger Johansen, Tromsø PK   1 1
1015 Benny Hagen, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Anders Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK   1 1
1015 Javed Rasool, Oslo PK   1 1
1015 Tommy Pallin, Melhus PK   1 1
1015 Magnus Rambech, Trondhjems PK   1 1
1015 Richard Lian, Melhus PK   1 1
1015 Andreas Hope, Bærum PK   1 1
1015 Ronny Røise, Lena SS   1 1
1015 Jens Madsen, Grimstad SS 1 1
1015 Elin Karlsen, NOP/Dal   1 1
1015 Vibeke Mulstad, Oslo PK   1 1
1015 Egil Rød, Sunndal PK 1 1
1015 Roald Skjeldbakken, Grimstad SS   1 1
1015 Johan Ahlfors, Porsgrunn PK 1 1
1015 Petter Waldenstrøm, Ørn   1 1
1015 Mathias Nielsen, Zero PK 1 1
1015 Marianne Ødegård, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Beate Monrad, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Bjørn Jensen, Eide & Fræna PK   1 1
1015 Thommas Tollefsen, Zero PK 1 1
1015 Finn Erik Angnvik, Molde PK 1 1
1015 Christian Sørensen, Ørn   1 1
1015 Per Stensland, NOP/Haakonsvern   1 1
1015 Erling I. Pettersen, Hedrum SS   1 1
1015 Andreas Person, Kjeller SK   1 1
1015 Aksel Eikeland, Kopervik PK   1 1
1015 Sigmund Vikersveen, Årdal PK   1 1
1015 Leif Stonghaugen, Kopervik PK   1 1
1015 Jarle Nordtun, Bremnes PK   1 1
1015 Thore Bjørn Olsen, Arendal PK 1 1
1015 Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Nils Alexander Bjeren, NOP/Dal   1 1
1015 Gunnar Nerdal, Salangen PK   1 1
1015 Vidar Fosseli, Svolvær PK 1 1
1015 Ivar Førland, Greipstad SL-Pgr 1 1
1015 Lars Kristian Eikrem, Kristiansund PK   1 1
1015 Sveinar Mjelva, Bremnes PK   1 1
1015 Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Arild Sæther, Rindal PK   1 1
1015 Theodor Gjerstad, Hokksund PK   1 1
1015 Adrian Småvik, Støren PK   1 1
1015 Stein Hansen, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Vilde Frisendal, Sitter IL PK   1 1
1015 Trond Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK 1 1
1015 Mads Tystad, Sandane PK   1 1
1015 Rhoar Størseth, Selbu PK   1 1
1015 Ernst Tapper, Stavanger PK   1 1
1015 Trygve Fundingsland, Sandnes PK 1 1
1015 Kai Roger Jørgensen, Mysen PL   1 1
1015 Knut Walseng, NOP 1 1
1015 Petter Bratli, Gardermoen FS   1 1
1015 Alexander Høyheim, Årdal PK   1 1
1015 Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK   1 1
1015 Fredrik Sørli, Årdal PK   1 1
1015 Erling Slettvoll, Vardø PK   1 1
1015 Jonas Kvamsdal, Årdal PK   1 1
1015 Per Roar Lillemo, Skei PK   1 1
1015 Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK   1 1
1015 Reidar Gresseth, Stjørdal PK 1 1
1015 Ellen Langstrand, Sitter IL PK 1 1
1015 Karl M. Hartveit, Bergen PK 1 1
1015 Jarl Halbostad, Sitter IL PK 1 1
1015 Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK   1 1
1015 Susann Havn, Sitter IL PK 1 1
1015 Kim Inge Haugen, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Ola Bøe, Stord PK 1 1
1015 Johnny Larsen, Porsgrunn PK   1 1
1015 Andreas Valaker, Ørland PK   1 1
1015 Sigurd Pettersen, Oslo PK   1 1
1015 Kim Andre Olsen, Bremnes PK   1 1
1015 Nina Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 1
1015 Jostein Ve, Kopervik PK   1 1
1015 Sten-Roar Hansen, Zero PK 1 1
1015 Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK 1 1
1015 Runar Folstad, Støren PK   1 1
1015 Nina Molvik, Syvde SSL   1 1
1015 Tom Erik Holland, Grenland PK   1 1
1015 Jørgen Nordøy, Sandnessjøen PK   1 1
1015 Ole Robert Karlsen, Sør Odal PK   1 1
1015 Fredrik Steinholt, Sandnessjøen PK   1 1
1015 Kim Andre Mortensen, Bodø SSK   1 1
1015 Gunnar Schjelderup, Gardermoen FS   1 1
1015 Ida Bruheim, Steinkjer PK   1 1
1015 Olav Sæther, Gardermoen FS   1 1
1015 Steinar Holbø, Grenland PK   1 1
1015 Tone Ahlgreen, Svalbard Turn Pgr   1 1
1015 Hans Bo Hansen, Lunner SL   1 1
1015 Stig Terje Svestad, Åndalsnes PK   1 1
1015 Sunniva Høiseth, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1
1015 Catrine Tangen, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Tor Kjetil Høiland, Sola PK   1 1
1015 Odd Bakken, Bø PK   1 1
1015 Tor Enoksen, Stord PK   1 1
1015 Espen Hansen, Sarpsborg PK   1 1
1015 Arvid Knutsen, Arendal PK   1 1
1015 Inge Flåten, Stord PK   1 1
1015 Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Erik Aareskjold, Stavanger PK   1 1
1015 Kristin Mørkestøl, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Torger Larsen, Hedrum SS   1 1
1015 Remi A. Hegna, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Martin Snilstveit, Sitter IL PK   1 1
1015 Stian Ludvigsen, Tønsberg O. PK   1 1
1015 Bjørn Martinsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 1
1015 Olav Høines, Åsane PK   1 1
1015 Jan-Erik Ås, Kristiansand PK 1 1
1015 Marte E. Løvseth, Støren PK   1 1
1015 Arne Pettersen, Marnar PL 1 1
1015 Elisabeth Langø, Tromsø PK   1 1
1015 Anne Merete S. Sørensen, Stord PK   1 1
1015 Johan Olausen, Lyngsalpene PK   1 1
1015 Kjetil Bennestad Moi, Kristiansand PK 1 1
1015 Paul O. Haugen, Grimstad SS 1 1
1015 Thor E. Vassbotn, Kristiansand PK 1 1
1015 Adrian Hillestad Skimten, Fredrikstad SS   1 1
1015 Bjarte Hagan, Tromsø PK   1 1
1015 Øystein Gjennestad, Lillehammer PK 1 1
1015 Johan Adamson, Kopervik PK 1 1
1015 Kristian F. Quan, Ringerike PK   1 1
1015 Bjørnulf Røli, Steinkjer SSL   1 1
1015 Bart Felten, Farsund PK 1 1
1015 Frank Bilstad, Steinkjer SSL   1 1
1015 John A. Sverdrupsen, Kopervik PK   1 1
1015 Rune Marcussen, Stord PK   1 1
1015 Jim Andre Sørå, Trondhjems PK   1 1
1015 Tor Øyen Hol, Namnå PK 1 1
1015 Lasse Barthel, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK 1 1
1015 Øyvind Kvalen, Luster SSL   1 1
1015 Arne Stangeland, Kopervik PK 1 1
1015 André Tellevik, Åsane PK   1 1
1015 Daniel Hardcastle, Lyngsalpene PK   1 1
1015 Morten Simonsen, Grenland PK   1 1
1015 Ole Jonny Solberg, Støren PK   1 1
1015 Thomas Rostøl, Brumunddal PK   1 1
1015 Nicklas Westarlund, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Tommy Martinsen, Sitter IL PK 1 1
1015 Johan Larsen, Zero PK 1 1
1015 Eirik Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK   1 1
1015 Vetle Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK 1 1
1015 John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK 1 1
1015 Eirik Olsen, Mo PK   1 1
1015 Hannes Storhaug-Meyer, Akademisk SL   1 1
1015 May-Kristin Øgreid, Sandnes PK 1 1
1015 Andreas Haukland, Kristiansand PK 1 1
1015 Ragnhild Oldernes, Tromsø PK   1 1
1015 Lars N Mosdahl, Fannefjord PK   1 1
1015 Arve Wandsvik, Vadsø SL Sgr   1 1
1015 Hanna C. Ledder, Stord PK   1 1
1015 Geir Gjendem, Trondhjems PK   1 1
1015 Torbjørn Johansen, Vardø PK   1 1
1015 Solveig Røste, Lillestrøm OP   1 1
1015 Einar Glad, Tromsø PK   1 1
1015 Ivan Fredrik Løvik, Meløy PK   1 1
1015 Gunnar Lande, Lindesnes PK   1 1
1015 David Madsen, Meløy PK   1 1
1015 Leif Arne Sætre, Sandane PK   1 1
1015 Lasse Norheim, Meløy PK   1 1
1015 Jostein S. Agersborg , Stord PK   1 1
1015 Harald Klepp, Lindesnes PK   1 1
1015 Lars Magnus Lie, Ørn   1 1
1015 Jørn A. Pettersen, Grimstad SS 1 1
1015 Geir Vidar Skoglund, Askim PK   1 1
1015 Martin Kverveland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 1
1015 Leif Arve Helland, Ålesund PK   1 1
1015 Egil Imenes, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 1
1015 Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne   1 1
1015 Helge Mykkeltvedt, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 1
1015 Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP   1 1
1015 Sunniva Jocelyn, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL 1 1
1015 Anders Daltveit, NOP/Haakonsvern   1 1
1015 Eiliv Haakonsen, Zero PK 1 1
1015 Bjarte Serigstad, Finnsnes PK 1 1
1015 Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK 1 1
1015 Alf Baadsvik, Bergen PK 1 1
1015 Morten M Nilsen, Arendal PK 1 1
1015 Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL   1 1
1015 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK   1 1
1015 Roald Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK   1 1
1015 Steven Hegelstad, Egersund PK 1 1
1015 Svend J. Guldbrandsen, Elverum PK   1 1
1015 Arne Eikeland, Egersund PK 1 1
1015 Niegel K. Morgan, Elverum PK   1 1
1015 Salar Salih, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Tore Kjølstad, Egersund PK   1 1
1015 Jan Olvar Hystad, Stord PK   1 1
1015 Magnus S. Langørgen , Stord PK   1 1
1015 Knut Jørgen Larsen, Bergen PK   1 1
1015 Brede Bakken, Elverum PK   1 1
1015 Marius Kristiansen, Evje PK   1 1
1015 Tor Vidar Marifjæren, Høyanger PK   1 1
1015 June Bjørkelid, Stavanger PK   1 1
1015 Idar Nordseth, Hokksund PK   1 1
1015 Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen   1 1
1015 Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK   1 1
1015 Trond Fosse, Stavanger PK 1 1
1015 Ole Helø, Asker SK   1 1
1015 Stian Sørheim, Stavanger PK 1 1
1015 Ronny Hansen, Larvik SS   1 1
1015 Leif Erik Kvinnegård, Svalbard Turn Pgr   1 1
1015 Olav Berle, NOP   1 1
1015 Hanne Bjerk, Svalbard Turn Pgr   1 1
1015 Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK   1 1
1015 Inger Lise Næss, Svalbard Turn Pgr   1 1
1015 Ivar Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK   1 1
1015 Hans Torslett, Åndalsnes PK   1 1
1015 Morten Røed, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Ole Bringebøen, Luster SSL   1 1
1015 John Sandvik, Oslo PK 1 1
1015 Rune Lie Veum, Luster SSL   1 1
1015 Per Ivar Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK   1 1
1015 Ottar Nord, Kjeller SK   1