Alle på topp: Luft 40
2008 |
|
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 07. mars 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Res. skutt
siste 0 dager uthevet |
Norsk rekord: 386 Ann Kristin Tegle |
(238 skyttere) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
Luft 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen (Kv), Stord PK |
384 |
30.mar |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS |
382 |
7.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
382 |
30.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
380 |
29.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Linn Iren Flaate (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
379 |
21.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marianne Søraa (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
379 |
23.feb |
|
Støren |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS |
378 |
28.jan |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
378 |
26.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Julie Lekven (Kv), Stord PK |
378 |
29.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ann Kristin Tegle (Kv), Stavanger PK |
378 |
15.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
377 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Johnny Nilsen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
376 |
26.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Anita S. Vinsjevik (Kv), Stord PK |
375 |
11.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Britt Elena Aas (Kv), Ørland PK |
374 |
1.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Leif Øverland (V50), Stavanger PK |
373 |
11.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb (V60), Stavanger PK |
373 |
18.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Anders Lund (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
372 |
25.okt |
|
Rykkinn |
Vestre Bærum SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Liv Bratsberg (Kv), Ull SS |
372 |
4.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK |
372 |
14.feb |
|
Skotterud |
Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ronny Høglund (V50), Trondhjems PK |
372 |
13.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ståle Waagbø (V50), Stavanger PK |
372 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Arnt Olav Flønes (V50), Stavanger PK |
371 |
30.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Tore Østvold (V60), Aron SK Drammen |
371 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Randi Ellingsen (Kv), Ull SS |
371 |
4.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK |
371 |
1.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Liv Storm Jortveit (Kv), Rauland PK |
371 |
23.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Rune Norman (V60), Sarpsborg PK |
370 |
29.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
369 |
23.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK |
368 |
11.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Sandnes PK |
367 |
15.nov |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Gunnar Langø (V60), Tromsø PK |
366 |
23.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Harald Ræge (V60), NOP/Vatne |
366 |
12.sep |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK |
365 |
16.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
364 |
1.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
363 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Målfrid Vannebo (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
363 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS |
363 |
20.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Tor Hoff (V70), Ørland PK |
363 |
19.okt |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen (Kv), Fredrikstad SS |
363 |
14.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Ove Horgen (V50), Bærum PK |
363 |
21.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Ragnar Jelsnes (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
362 |
28.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
362 |
30.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Rolf Lødding (V60), Oslo SS |
362 |
17.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Lillian Larsen (Kv), Lyngsalpene PK |
362 |
23.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Viktor Rønningen (V50), Gjerdrum PK |
361 |
16.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Arne Kvam (V50), BÆRUM PK |
361 |
26.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Trygve Haldorsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
361 |
3.feb |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS |
361 |
17.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
360 |
23.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Ina Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK |
360 |
4.des |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Per Ringen (V60), Lena SS |
360 |
2.feb |
|
Raufoss VGS |
Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Karla Kristoffersen (Kv V70), Kjeller SK |
360 |
17.sep |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Einar Tønnessen (V50), Gjøvik PK |
360 |
2.feb |
|
Raufoss VGS |
Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Kjell Kalland (V50), Førde PK |
359 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Per-Erik Wiggen (V50), Steinkjer PK |
359 |
1.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Maren Larsen Kamp (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
359 |
27.jan |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Bergsvein Bårdstu (V50), Kisen MSL |
359 |
23.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Henning Eliassen (V60), Kjeller SK |
358 |
26.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Tom Lauritzen (V50), Bodø SSK |
358 |
7.des |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik (V50), Hedrum SS |
358 |
17.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Olga Pavlova (Kv), Molde PK |
357 |
7.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Helge Talberg (V50), Mysen PL |
357 |
29.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin (V50), Mo PK |
357 |
9.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Jarle Bjølverud (V50), Molde PK |
357 |
23.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Håvard Nordhus Kråkenes (Menn U16), Stord PK |
357 |
24.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Amund Amundsen (V70), Eidskog SS |
357 |
21.nov |
|
Skotterud |
Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Eli Enerstvedt (Kv), Nore Og Uvdal PK |
357 |
13.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Tone Repstad (Kv), Oslo PK |
356 |
4.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Gunnar Fjeld (V60), Kjeller SK |
356 |
1.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL |
355 |
26.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Reidar Fjellengen (V60), Mysen PL |
355 |
5.mar |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Terje Andersen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
355 |
18.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS |
355 |
20.apr |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Wenche Hansen (Kv V50), Lyngsalpene PK |
354 |
29.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL |
354 |
7.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Ottar Nord (V60), Kjeller SK |
354 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
354 |
26.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Hilde Holter (Kv), Stavanger PK |
354 |
11.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Rune Henriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
354 |
21.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Synne Arnesen Jenseg (Kv Jr), Stavanger PK |
354 |
12.jan |
int |
Rica Hell |
Hell Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
354 |
7.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Andrea Wick (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK |
353 |
6.sep |
|
Sodankylä |
Finnish sh. fed. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL |
353 |
16.feb |
|
Rykkinn |
Vestre Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Bjørg Sørensen (Kv V60), Salangen PK |
351 |
26.jan |
|
Kulturhuset Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Torbjørn Sørum (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
351 |
15.okt |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Odd Røst (V70), Stjørdal PK |
351 |
30.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Paul Kviteberg (V60), Lyngsalpene PK |
350 |
8.mar |
|
Lyngseidet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Reidar Teigstad (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
350 |
15.jan |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Erik Stai (V60), Levanger PK |
349 |
29.nov |
|
Ole Vig vg. skole |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Petter Røsok (V60), Sarpsborg PK |
349 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Odd Willy Aas (V50), Mysen PL |
349 |
5.mar |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv V50), Aron SK Drammen |
349 |
17.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK |
349 |
11.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK |
349 |
2.feb |
|
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Mariell O. Vestnes (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK |
348 |
23.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Narve Nesset (V60), Ørland PK |
348 |
27.jan |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Øyvind Mathisen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
348 |
26.nov |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Andrè Ørsnes (Menn U16), Ørn |
348 |
6.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Reidar Isaksen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
348 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Bjarte Espe (SH 1), Stord PK |
347 |
11.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Hans B. Nyhus (V60), Lyngsalpene PK |
347 |
23.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Bjørn R. Bekken (V60), Ringerike PK |
347 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Gunnar Eide Røstad (V50), Ørland PK |
346 |
6.jan |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Helge A. Moe (V60), Steinkjer PK |
346 |
2.nov |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Roy Arne Sørmark (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
346 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Oddvar Hillestad (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
346 |
14.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Tom Olsen (V50), Kjeller SK |
345 |
15.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
345 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Tommy Ellefsen (V60), Porsgrunn PK |
345 |
9.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Marit Knutsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
345 |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Leif Birger Bø (V50), Sola PK |
345 |
11.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Andrè Larsen (Menn U16), Stord PK |
344 |
28.nov |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Marianne Ødegård (Kv), Oslo PK |
344 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Norvald Storli (V50), Støren PK |
344 |
27.jan |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Terje Johansen (V60), Evje PK |
343 |
27.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Marianne Mysen (Kv V60), Mysen PL |
342 |
5.mar |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Knut Mysen (V60), Mysen PL |
342 |
18.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Gülcan Øzalp (Kv V50), Aron SK Drammen |
342 |
13.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Rhoar Størseth (V50), Selbu PK |
341 |
27.jan |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Thore Jahr (V60), Kisen MSL |
341 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK |
340 |
9.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL |
340 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Bjørn Hervard (V60), BÆRUM PK |
340 |
26.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen (Kv U16), Stord PK |
339 |
21.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Torger Larsen (V70), Hedrum SS |
339 |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Line Nor (Kv), Oslo PK |
338 |
26.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Jostein Engesmo (V50), Støren PK |
338 |
23.feb |
|
Støren |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Magnus Løvhaug (V60), Dokka PK |
338 |
24.nov |
|
Betongen Dokka |
Dokka PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Elin Tjetland (Kv), Stavanger PK |
338 |
12.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Jann Skogstad (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
337 |
9.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Otto Søilen (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
336 |
4.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Wenche M. Rydning (Kv), Ørland PK |
336 |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Veronica Hartvikøy (Kv U16), Sitter IL PK |
335 |
23.feb |
|
Støren |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Magne Eggen (V70), Kristiansand PK |
335 |
9.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Tore Berberg (V50), Porsgrunn PK |
335 |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
Per E. Martinsen (V60), Kjeller SK |
334 |
5.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
Reidar Owe (V60), Skudenes PK |
334 |
10.feb |
|
Skudeneshavn |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
Olav Vedvik (V50), Sitter IL PK |
334 |
13.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Anita L. Hansen (Kv), Svolvær PK |
333 |
2.feb |
|
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Helge Jonassen (V60), Sandnes PK |
333 |
15.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Torolf Bergmann (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
333 |
20.apr |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Joakim Lundstrøm (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK |
333 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Torbjørn Ingvaldsen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
332 |
10.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Johanna Seem (Kv), Trondhjems PK |
332 |
2.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK |
332 |
9.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Thorolf Bergmann (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
332 |
10.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Johnny Bergholt (V50), Bodø SSK |
330 |
9.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Kjell Erik Olsson (V70), Kjeller SK |
330 |
17.sep |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen (Kv), Hedrum SS |
329 |
23.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Kjell M. Haarr (V60), Sola PK |
329 |
11.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
329 |
29.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Elin Høstmark (Kv), Molde PK |
329 |
14.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang (Kv), Zero PK |
328 |
30.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Gunnar Halvorsen (V50), Stavanger PK |
328 |
21.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Jan Marthinsen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
327 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
Steinar Solheim (V50), Stord PK |
326 |
3.feb |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu (V70), Sarpsborg PK |
324 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Joakim Sylte (Menn U16), Kristiansund PK |
324 |
26.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Paul Notto Mikkelsen (V60), Grimstad SS |
323 |
11.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Trond Borgen (V50), Bergen PK |
323 |
16.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Lars Inge Aga (V50), Odda PK |
323 |
16.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Ingunn Bonderud (Kv), Lillestrøm OP |
322 |
28.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Fredrik Størseth Høiby (Menn U16), Selbu PK |
322 |
27.jan |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
Odd Bjørkås (V50), Sitter IL PK |
319 |
30.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Kristoffer Kristiansen (Menn U16), Ørn |
318 |
5.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Marit Skjolden (Kv), Luster SSL |
318 |
30.nov |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Oscar Amlie (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
317 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
Geir Mannseth (V70), Bergen PK |
315 |
8.jan |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
Britt-Ellen Kjeldbergvik (Kv), Svolvær PK |
315 |
2.feb |
|
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
315 |
20.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Andreas Ørslett (Menn U16), Ørn |
314 |
20.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim (V60), Pi 54 Lunde |
314 |
2.feb |
|
Grenland |
Telemark Sk.krets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Kjell Larsen (V60), Aron SK Drammen |
314 |
5.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
Egil Havre (V70), Bergen PK |
313 |
8.jan |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
Ida Malene Bruheim (Kv U16), Steinkjer PK |
311 |
24.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
Thomas Monsen (Menn U16), Ørn |
311 |
23.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Kåre Andreassen (V50), Svolvær PK |
310 |
2.feb |
|
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Anders Dahl Tørring (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
310 |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Pia S. Øyvann (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
310 |
13.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Haldor Hinna (V70), Stavanger PK |
310 |
15.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
Kim Andre Mortensen (Menn U16), Bodø SSK |
309 |
9.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
Ingrid Marie Myren (Kv U16), Sitter IL PK |
309 |
24.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Finn Christenssen (V70), Stavanger PK |
308 |
15.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Trygve Grøsland (V70), Kristiansand PK |
308 |
16.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
Jannicke Sandstad (Kv), Sitter IL PK |
307 |
30.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Siv Elise Hovde (Kv Jr), Ørland PK |
306 |
6.jan |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK |
306 |
12.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
Harald Jensen (V50), Tromsø PK |
305 |
8.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
Håkon Berg (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
303 |
30.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Sindre F Nytrø (Menn U16), Selbu PK |
302 |
27.jan |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
302 |
13.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
Viggo Hansen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
301 |
23.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
Josè Del Pino (Menn U16), Stord PK |
299 |
24.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Aleksandra Engeseth (Kv), Bergen PK |
298 |
15.jan |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Anna Rita Hole (Kv), Kristiansund PK |
298 |
27.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Martin Oldervik (Menn U16), Bodø SSK |
298 |
9.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
Sindre Oksdøl (Menn U16), Sitter IL PK |
296 |
20.jan |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Randi Godø (Kv V50), Ørland PK |
295 |
1.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Tom Frågåt (V60), Aron SK Drammen |
295 |
5.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Harald Setsaas (V50), Selbu PK |
295 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
Tony Krosli, Eidskog SS |
291 |
21.nov |
|
Skotterud |
Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
Berit Breirem (SH 1), Oslo Sporveiers SL |
291 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
Kristoffer Angeltveit (Menn U16), Stord PK |
291 |
29.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Stig Husebø (Menn U16), Stavanger PK |
290 |
18.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Tiril Wulvik (Kv U16), Ørland PK |
290 |
18.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Lars Kristoffer Placny (Menn U16), Ørn |
289 |
1.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Vegard Herstad (Menn U16), Steinkjer PK |
289 |
24.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Sindre Småvik (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
289 |
18.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Svein Gramstad (V60), Sandnes PK |
288 |
8.jan |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Bjørn Brekmo (V60), Tromsø PK |
285 |
8.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
John Bjarne Weløy (V70), Bergen PK |
285 |
8.jan |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Paul Otto Barton (Menn U16), Kjeller SK |
285 |
5.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Sigvart Kaldahl (Menn U16), Sitter IL PK |
285 |
23.feb |
|
Støren |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Jakob Østvand (V50), Svolvær PK |
285 |
2.feb |
|
Vågenhallen |
Svolvær PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Patrick Henriksen (Menn U16), Bodø SSK |
283 |
9.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
Rita Slåttedalen (Kv), Grenland PK |
279 |
5.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
Morten Eriksen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
278 |
15.nov |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
Kristine Fisknes (Kv U16), Steinkjer PK |
276 |
1.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
Maria Ekeheien (Kv), Stavanger PK |
275 |
17.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
Odd Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
275 |
8.mar |
|
Lyngseidet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
Martin Kolstø Hansen (Menn U16), Kopervik PK |
275 |
16.nov |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
Siw Høium (Kv), Luster SSL |
274 |
30.nov |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
Elin Andresen (Kv), Kjeller SK |
274 |
26.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Karoline Eriksen (Kv U16), Stord PK |
273 |
8.nov |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Thomas Myrvang (Menn U16), Porsgrunn PK |
272 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
Eirik Karlsson (Menn U16), Ørland PK |
267 |
18.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
Tommy H Høybakken (Menn U16), Lena SS |
263 |
2.feb |
|
Raufoss VGS |
Lena SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
Liv Grete Undal (Kv), Stavanger PK |
262 |
10.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Martine Utheim (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK |
251 |
23.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
Bjørn Richard Langli (Menn U16), Ull SS |
246 |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Ull SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
Kristoffer Stavik (Menn U16), Molde PK |
245 |
26.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
Janicke Pettersen (Kv U16), Strømsgodset HIL |
231 |
26.apr |
NM |
Rådehallen |
Råde SL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
Dagny Grini (Kv), Grenland PK |
229 |
17.sep |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
Jo Henry Linner (Menn U16), Eidskog SS |
215 |
21.nov |
|
Skotterud |
Eidskog SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Stine Skau (Kv), Mysen PL |
193 |
29.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
May Synnøve Riggs (Kv), Bremnes PK |
164 |
9.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
Synne Julie Eilertsen (Kv U16), Salangen PK |
145 |
12.apr |
|
Kulturhuset Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
Ole Christian Torheim (Menn U16), Stryn PK |
113 |
3.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|