Ti på topp pistol 2008 |
oppdat. 02. jan 09 |
|
For Akershus
Skytterkrets |
|
|
Kretsrekord
for hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
513 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
483 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kurud |
04.05 |
439 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
12.06 |
286 |
Ole Helø, Asker SK |
Aronsløkka |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V50 |
|
|
523 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
17.04 |
489 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Maridalen |
16.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V60 |
|
|
475 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
456 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
04.05 |
412 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V70 |
|
|
468 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Maridalen |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
523 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
01.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V70 |
|
|
463 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Maridalen |
01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
|
|
563 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Skedsmohallen |
05.11 |
554 |
Kjetil Pharm, Bærum PK |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
553 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
Skedsmohallen |
12.03 |
552 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
13.04 |
551 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
549 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
543 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
Skedsmohallen |
28.02 |
542 |
John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP |
Skedsmohallen |
26.11 |
537 |
Jon W. Johnsen, Kisen MSL |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
531 |
Pål Kristoffersen, Kjeller SK |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn Jr |
|
|
525 |
Vegard Skuggerud, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner |
|
|
322 |
Ingunn Bonderud, Lillestrøm OP |
Skedsmohallen |
28.02 |
274 |
Elin Andresen, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- U16 |
|
|
285 |
Paul Otto Barton, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
05.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V50 |
|
|
363 |
Ove Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
21.11 |
361 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.10 |
361 |
Viktor Rønningen, Gjerdrum PK |
Skedsmohallen |
16.01 |
359 |
Bergsvein Bårdstu, Kisen MSL |
Kolsås |
23.11 |
354 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Krapfoss |
07.12 |
345 |
Tom Olsen, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
15.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V60 |
|
|
358 |
Henning Eliassen, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
26.11 |
356 |
Gunnar Fjeld, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
01.03 |
355 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
Kolsås |
26.10 |
354 |
Ottar Nord, Kjeller SK |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
341 |
Thore Jahr, Kisen MSL |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
340 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.10 |
340 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
334 |
Per E. Martinsen, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
05.11 |
314 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim, Pi 54 Lunde |
Grenland |
02.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V70 |
|
|
360 |
Karla Kristoffersen, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
17.09 |
353 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Rykkinn |
16.02 |
330 |
Kjell Erik Olsson, Kjeller SK |
Skedsmohallen |
17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
|
|
491 |
Frank Kristensen, PI 54 Lunde |
Brevik |
13.01 |
469 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
488 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
|
|
474 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
Maridalen |
16.07 |
473 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
11.06 |
458 |
Per Gunnar Wærheim, PI 54 Lunde |
Brevik |
13.01 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V70 |
|
|
505 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Maridalen |
16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
|
|
537 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
535 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
02.06 |
503 |
Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP |
Maridalen |
10.07 |
499 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
01.03 |
496 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
495 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
489 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
433 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
392 |
Einar Thomassen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
29.05 |
265 |
Espen Vogt, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
513 |
Anja Skagmo, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
02.06 |
461 |
Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
543 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
515 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
471 |
Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
01.03 |
248 |
Tore Vogt, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
501 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
501 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
494 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V70 |
|
|
526 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Maridalen |
02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
562 |
Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK |
Løvenskiold |
07.09 |
562 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
556 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
07.06 |
549 |
Stein Wålbakken, Lillestrøm OP |
Solør Skytterhall |
16.02 |
545 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
545 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
Løvenskiold |
07.06 |
544 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
01.08 |
534 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
26.01 |
531 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
530 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
529 |
Anja Skagmo, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
497 |
Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
07.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V50 |
|
|
552 |
Bjørn Åsen, Asker SK |
Løvenskiold |
07.09 |
551 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Løvenskiold |
15.07 |
548 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
23.04 |
532 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
07.06 |
502 |
Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V60 |
|
|
516 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
01.08 |
513 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
Løvenskiold |
15.07 |
506 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V70 |
|
|
553 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Løvenskiold |
17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
556 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
07.06 |
531 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
26.01 |
409 |
Per-Erik Olsen, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
532 |
Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
22.11 |
531 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
506 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
02.08 |
497 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
Løvenskiold |
15.07 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V70 |
|
|
555 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
574 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
565 |
Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
561 |
Dan Frode Mortensen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
559 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
558 |
John Arne Friskilæ, Lillestrøm OP |
Skedsmohallen |
19.04 |
542 |
Knut Rimstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
26.05 |
542 |
Gunnar Bjørnstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
26.05 |
540 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
Ekeberg |
18.09 |
539 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
Skedsmohallen |
19.04 |
538 |
Ingar Ronde, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
547 |
Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
525 |
Anja Skagmo, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
02.04 |
508 |
Mari Anne Løkken, Asker SK |
Kurud |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
570 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
26.05 |
554 |
Bjørn Åsen, Asker SK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
552 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
548 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
523 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
26.05 |
518 |
Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
01.03 |
515 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
506 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
425 |
Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
Bangshallen |
06.01 |
332 |
Tore Vogt, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
558 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Bråtan |
13.08 |
547 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
543 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
26.05 |
502 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
471 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
557 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Seiersten |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
520 |
Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK |
Kurud |
31.08 |
520 |
Marianne Grønvold, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
512 |
Lennart Holter, NOP/Dal |
Bangshallen |
06.01 |
506 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
01.03 |
502 |
Lasse Nygaard, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
31.08 |
445 |
Aslak Liestøl, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
31.08 |
438 |
Atle Schrøder, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
31.08 |
397 |
Arne Husby, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
329 |
Marius Rogstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
520 |
Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
Ankerskogen |
01.03 |
514 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
31.08 |
478 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
Kurud |
31.08 |
357 |
Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
Bangshallen |
06.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
558 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
Bråtan |
13.08 |
539 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
Løvenskiold |
08.06 |
534 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
Bråtan |
13.08 |
476 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V70 |
|
|
536 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
Kurud |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|