Ti på topp pistol 2008 |
oppdat. 02. jan 09 |
|
For Telemark
Skytterkrets |
|
|
Kretsrekord
for hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
510 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Maridalen |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Junior |
|
|
518 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
445 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
U16 |
|
|
397 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V50 |
|
|
389 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Lillegårdseter |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
512 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Ekeberg |
23.11 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Junior |
|
|
526 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Ekeberg |
23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
|
|
555 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Geiteryggen |
17.09 |
545 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
531 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
09.01 |
528 |
Steinar Holbø, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
05.11 |
521 |
Tormod Kallak, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
09.01 |
504 |
Jon-Olav Hjelmtvedt, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
28.01 |
498 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
24.02 |
497 |
Nicolay Westgård, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
05.11 |
474 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
17.09 |
467 |
Trond Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn Jr |
|
|
560 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Geiteryggen |
05.11 |
555 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner |
|
|
371 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
Kolsås |
23.11 |
279 |
Rita Slåttedalen, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
05.11 |
229 |
Dagny Grini, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
17.09 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- U16 |
|
|
354 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
Krapfoss |
07.12 |
317 |
Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
315 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
310 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.03 |
272 |
Thomas Myrvang, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Rådehallen |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V50 |
|
|
335 |
Tore Berberg, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V60 |
|
|
345 |
Tommy Ellefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 1-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
391 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth, Porsgrunn PK |
Geiteryggen |
28.01 |
387 |
Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
30.11 |
376 |
Thomas Myrvang, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
27.01 |
368 |
Helene Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.03 |
340 |
Eirik Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 2-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
393 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
384 |
Christoffer W Dyrland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
365 |
Joachim Dyrland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
|
|
498 |
Tommy Mikkelsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
07.12 |
471 |
Johan Ahlfors, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
13.01 |
466 |
Tor Erik Tollefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
07.12 |
280 |
Leif Arild Aakesen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
07.12 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Junior |
|
|
539 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
07.12 |
515 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
int Gøteborg |
23.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U16 |
|
|
430 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
07.12 |
415 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
510 |
Tore Berberg, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
13.01 |
488 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
07.12 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
|
|
508 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
|
|
521 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
Svadde |
01.03 |
487 |
Per Einar Forberg, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
484 |
Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
476 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
05.10 |
439 |
Steinar Hagen, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
05.10 |
396 |
Trond Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
533 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
Svadde |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn Jr |
|
|
553 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
05.09 |
531 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
531 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
03.10 |
389 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
|
|
435 |
Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
03.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
519 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
517 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
562 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
548 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
536 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
Svadde |
12.01 |
528 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.11 |
524 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
Svadde |
12.01 |
511 |
Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
27.03 |
496 |
Per Einar Forberg, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
16.11 |
496 |
Morten Thoner, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
06.03 |
489 |
Johan Ahlfors, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.03 |
487 |
Frank Johre, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
531 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
Brevik |
16.11 |
424 |
Lene Nymoen, Rjukan PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
577 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Haugene |
01.06 |
569 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
04.04 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
456 |
Ada Husmo Duaas, Rjukan PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U16 |
|
|
561 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.10 |
476 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
12.11 |
470 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
08.05 |
459 |
Knut Kerssemakers, Rauland PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
396 |
Olav Hovelsrud, Rauland PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U14 |
|
|
482 |
Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V50 |
|
|
543 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V60 |
|
|
538 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
502 |
Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
543 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
502 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
450 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
537 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
575 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
538 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
Svadde |
12.01 |
535 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
531 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
531 |
Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK |
Svadde |
01.03 |
500 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
493 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
14.09 |
488 |
Jon Ivar Oxum, Porsgrunn PK |
Svadde |
01.03 |
487 |
Trond Ulvestad, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
429 |
Per Einar Forberg, Porsgrunn PK |
Runde 2 Brevik |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
554 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
378 |
Lene Nymoen, Rjukan PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
578 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
564 |
Lasse Pevik, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
482 |
Ada Husmo Duaas, Rjukan PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
563 |
Adrian Dyrland-Blikra, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
21.11 |
500 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
21.11 |
490 |
Knut Kerssemakers, Rauland PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
334 |
Olav Hovelsrud, Rauland PK |
Svadde |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
550 |
Oscar Amlie, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
21.11 |
252 |
Kent Daniel Grønseth, Porsgrunn PK |
Bommestadhallen |
02.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
561 |
Tore Berberg, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
553 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
14.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
537 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.05 |
527 |
Sten Solli, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
14.09 |
455 |
Tommy Ellefsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
532 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
479 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
476 |
Andre Grawinkel, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
534 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|