Ti på topp pistol 2008 |
oppdat. 02. jan 09 |
|
For Hordaland
Skytterkrets |
|
|
Kretsrekord for
hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
522 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
508 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
489 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Jonahola |
29.06 |
481 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
19.06 |
471 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
29.06 |
432 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V50 |
|
|
482 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
471 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
393 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
29.06 |
384 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V60 |
|
|
476 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol - V70 |
|
|
417 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
19.06 |
369 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
520 |
Ina Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
14.08 |
514 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
17.04 |
503 |
Sturla Hove, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
14.08 |
500 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
488 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
432 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
431 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
395 |
Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
311 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
482 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
453 |
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
405 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
563 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.03 |
559 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Stemmemyren |
20.11 |
557 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.11 |
557 |
Jarle Larsen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
11.04 |
554 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
16.02 |
551 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
11.04 |
546 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Stemmemyren |
08.01 |
540 |
Tore Presthaug, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
24.10 |
540 |
Thomas Nordhus Kråkenes, Stord PK |
Stemmemyren |
16.02 |
539 |
Stian Eriksen, Åsane PK |
Prestegardskogen |
03.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn Jr |
|
|
501 |
Jarl Eirik Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardskogen |
03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner |
|
|
384 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
Sandnessjøen |
30.03 |
378 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.11 |
375 |
Anita S. Vinsjevik, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
11.04 |
360 |
Ina Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
04.12 |
332 |
Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.03 |
298 |
Aleksandra Engeseth, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
15.01 |
164 |
May Synnøve Riggs, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
U16 |
|
|
357 |
Håvard Nordhus Kråkenes, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
24.10 |
344 |
Andrè Larsen, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
28.11 |
339 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen, Stord PK |
Blåsenborg |
21.11 |
299 |
Josè Del Pino, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
24.10 |
291 |
Kristoffer Angeltveit, Stord PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.11 |
273 |
Karoline Eriksen, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
08.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V50 |
|
|
365 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Stemmemyren |
16.02 |
361 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardskogen |
03.02 |
326 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
03.02 |
323 |
Trond Borgen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
16.02 |
323 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
Stemmemyren |
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V60 |
|
|
350 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Stemmemyren |
15.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V70 |
|
|
336 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Stemmemyren |
04.02 |
315 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
08.01 |
313 |
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
08.01 |
285 |
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 1-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
396 |
Ragnhild K. Voreland, Stord PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.11 |
371 |
Hilja Marie Korsnes, Bremnes PK |
Sandnessjøen |
30.03 |
366 |
Cathrine Larsen, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
24.10 |
351 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
03.02 |
331 |
Sigurd A. Pedersen, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
24.10 |
244 |
Morten Kleven, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 2-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
368 |
Brage Raunholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
08.11 |
357 |
Julie F. Halland, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
24.10 |
301 |
Knut Stian Torkelsen, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
11.04 |
293 |
Kim Andre Olsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
292 |
Justine Horneland, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
11.04 |
278 |
Håvard Fjelltveit, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
28.11 |
264 |
Harald Jensen, Bremnes PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.11 |
259 |
Emil Høyseter, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
28.11 |
256 |
Lars Odland, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
28.11 |
248 |
Jørgen Holme, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard 40 |
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
332 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
29.01 |
329 |
Tor-Henning Langøen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
11.11 |
319 |
Peter Barkovskij, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
11.11 |
285 |
Even Knapskog, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
29.01 |
279 |
Ina Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V70 |
|
|
285 |
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
29.01 |
250 |
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard 30 |
|
|
Luft-Standard
30 - Kvinner |
|
|
189 |
Aleksandra Engeseth, Bergen PK |
Stemmemyren |
11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
538 |
Johan Lyng, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
12.04 |
537 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Laksevåg |
12.04 |
533 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
Laksevåg |
12.06 |
527 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
22.05 |
513 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
18.04 |
493 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
29.07 |
464 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
12.06 |
446 |
Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
18.04 |
375 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
18.04 |
309 |
Bjørn Heggenes, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
542 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
531 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
05.07 |
514 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
508 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
04.05 |
494 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
473 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
384 |
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
18.04 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V60 |
|
|
454 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
22.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V70 |
|
|
373 |
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
558 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
550 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
549 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
29.06 |
534 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
16.03 |
533 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
28.02 |
530 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
29.06 |
528 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
16.03 |
526 |
Tore Presthaug, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
02.10 |
523 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
28.02 |
522 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
28.02 |
522 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
505 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
496 |
Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.10 |
486 |
Sune Faugli, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
02.10 |
440 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.10 |
429 |
Ina Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
437 |
Lars Andreas Sæterdal, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
27.08 |
333 |
Sindre A. Hansen, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
562 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
04.11 |
559 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
29.11 |
549 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
27.08 |
529 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Ragdehallen |
01.03 |
528 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
527 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.10 |
525 |
Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
516 |
Knut Revheim, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
29.06 |
514 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
04.11 |
511 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
02.10 |
511 |
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
538 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
03.06 |
494 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
04.11 |
466 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
460 |
Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
03.06 |
450 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V70 |
|
|
486 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
21.08 |
455 |
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
03.06 |
452 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
570 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
24.05 |
567 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.10 |
565 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
01.03 |
562 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
26.10 |
561 |
Klaus Lie, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.05 |
556 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
Jonahola |
28.06 |
554 |
Børge Svardal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
10.02 |
552 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
23.11 |
548 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
548 |
André Tellevik, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
560 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
23.11 |
536 |
Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.10 |
526 |
Sune Faugli, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
23.11 |
525 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
26.10 |
500 |
Ina Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
26.04 |
203 |
May Synnøve Riggs, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
352 |
Thomas Hisdal, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
13.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
508 |
Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Ragdehallen |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - U16 |
|
|
445 |
Per Kåre Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
10.02 |
389 |
Haakon Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
10.02 |
342 |
Cato Ellingsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
10.02 |
340 |
Viktor Korsnes, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
10.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V50 |
|
|
569 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Blikshavn |
15.06 |
565 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Ragdehallen |
01.03 |
565 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
13.08 |
556 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Blikshavn |
15.06 |
556 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.05 |
553 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
15.01 |
550 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
546 |
Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
544 |
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
543 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V60 |
|
|
557 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
28.06 |
534 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
24.05 |
533 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
21.10 |
524 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
15.06 |
494 |
Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
26.06 |
486 |
Jan-Henrik Utne, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
26.06 |
298 |
Arne Knapstad, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
15.01 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V70 |
|
|
513 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
26.06 |
505 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
24.05 |
500 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
26.06 |
494 |
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
26.06 |
469 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Jonahola |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
576 |
Petter Bratli, Odda PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
02.08 |
558 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
02.08 |
546 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.02 |
539 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
18.04 |
534 |
Børge Svardal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
10.02 |
532 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
18.04 |
530 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
Ardalen |
13.08 |
527 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
13.08 |
526 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
02.08 |
520 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
566 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
02.08 |
549 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Blikshavn |
15.06 |
541 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
537 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
13.08 |
536 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
10.02 |
531 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
Blikshavn |
15.06 |
526 |
Bjørn Sandbugt, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
18.04 |
523 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
26.10 |
520 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
16.11 |
514 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
15.01 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
532 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
24.05 |
503 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
15.01 |
484 |
Geir Vågen, Bergen PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
333 |
Daniel Andersen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
07.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V70 |
|
|
492 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
455 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
393 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
582 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
02.03 |
568 |
Klaus Lie, Bergen PK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
568 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
567 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
567 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
07.12 |
564 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
561 |
André Tellevik, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
28.06 |
556 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
23.11 |
554 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
17.04 |
552 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
16.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
543 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
23.11 |
525 |
Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardskogen |
27.01 |
507 |
Sune Faugli, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
23.11 |
457 |
Ina Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
501 |
Åse Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
577 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
02.03 |
571 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.05 |
557 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardskogen |
07.02 |
557 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
05.02 |
555 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
552 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
551 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Prestegardsskogen |
16.03 |
549 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Laksevåg |
23.08 |
544 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
07.12 |
533 |
Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
561 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
514 |
Dagfinn Lutro, Odda PK |
Ragdehallen |
05.02 |
474 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
519 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
515 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Laksevåg |
09.08 |
490 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Jonahola |
28.06 |
475 |
John Bjarne Weløy, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
560 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
552 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
550 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
27.11 |
541 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
540 |
Aron Amundsen, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
529 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
518 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
Ragdehallen |
02.03 |
509 |
Gunnar Solheim, Stord PK |
Prestegardskogen |
27.01 |
507 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
505 |
Anne Brit Ødegård, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
13.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
573 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
556 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
544 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
537 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
07.12 |
534 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Ragdehallen |
02.03 |
527 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
519 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
517 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
Blikshavn |
13.06 |
517 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
488 |
Trygve Nåsen, Bremnes PK |
Bømlohallen |
19.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
528 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
491 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V70 |
|
|
504 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
489 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Haakonsvern |
30.08 |
477 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Ardalen |
14.06 |
445 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|