Ti på topp pistol 2008 |
oppdat. 02. jan 09 |
|
For Nordland
Skytterkrets |
|
|
Kretsrekord
for hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol |
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
524 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
508 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V50 |
|
|
481 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
460 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B |
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
517 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Milan |
24.05 |
502 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
Milan |
24.05 |
474 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.01 |
418 |
Stian Krekling, Beiarn SL PK |
Hunstad barneskole |
11.12 |
407 |
Ove Sætveit, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.01 |
406 |
Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
Hunstad |
10.01 |
399 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
11.12 |
351 |
Benny Storheil, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.01 |
284 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
11.12 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
U16 |
|
|
191 |
Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
11.12 |
182 |
Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
11.12 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V50 |
|
|
499 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
11.12 |
477 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
11.12 |
444 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.01 |
427 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
11.12 |
371 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 |
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
|
|
564 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Sandnessjøen |
30.03 |
562 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
Selbuhallen |
27.01 |
558 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
int Rica Hell |
11.01 |
555 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Selfors |
25.11 |
547 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
532 |
Roar Jørgensen, Sandnessjøen PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
529 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
09.02 |
529 |
Jürgen Larsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
09.02 |
527 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
18.11 |
520 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
Selfors |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 |
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner |
|
|
333 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
315 |
Britt-Ellen Kjeldbergvik, Svolvær PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
302 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Selfors |
13.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- U16 |
|
|
309 |
Kim Andre Mortensen, Bodø SSK |
Selfors |
09.11 |
298 |
Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK |
Selfors |
09.11 |
283 |
Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK |
Selfors |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V50 |
|
|
364 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
01.11 |
358 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Sandnessjøen |
07.12 |
357 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Hunstad |
09.02 |
349 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
340 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
09.02 |
330 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
09.02 |
310 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
285 |
Jakob Østvand, Svolvær PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40 1-håndsst. |
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
368 |
Morten Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Sandnessjøen |
07.12 |
366 |
Håkon Falch, Sandnessjøen PK |
Sandnessjøen |
07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett |
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
|
|
568 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Selfors |
19.10 |
567 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Milan |
08.06 |
549 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Selfors |
19.10 |
548 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
Hunstad |
10.02 |
506 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
23.10 |
504 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
01.06 |
503 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
26.10 |
488 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
26.10 |
477 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
17.02 |
464 |
Jürgen Larsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.02 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U16 |
|
|
430 |
Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
02.11 |
380 |
Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
23.10 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V50 |
|
|
523 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
23.10 |
520 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
23.10 |
510 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
29.07 |
510 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
23.10 |
497 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
29.07 |
493 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Selfors |
01.06 |
492 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.02 |
479 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.02 |
471 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
30.11 |
414 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
|
|
563 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
20.08 |
563 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
Milan |
15.05 |
560 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
01.06 |
550 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
20.08 |
531 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
21.02 |
530 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
01.06 |
529 |
Andre Trønnes, Narvik PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
524 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
30.11 |
520 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
Selfors |
01.06 |
516 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
504 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
20.08 |
494 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
371 |
Britt-Ellen Kjeldbergvik, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
25.10 |
204 |
Hilde Grande, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
381 |
Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
542 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
17.04 |
530 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
528 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
520 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
17.04 |
519 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Selfors |
01.06 |
512 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
31.07 |
511 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
21.02 |
509 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
17.04 |
491 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
24.02 |
482 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
496 |
Kjell Erik Iversen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
24.02 |
378 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
Selfors |
03.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V70 |
|
|
479 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
01.04 |
241 |
Johan J. Kammersten, Mo PK |
Selfors |
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol |
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
573 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
09.03 |
558 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Heggen |
06.09 |
558 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Selfors |
10.12 |
553 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
09.03 |
548 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
547 |
Jan I. Karlsen, Meløy PK |
Glomfjord |
12.01 |
546 |
Andre Trønnes, Narvik PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
01.08 |
545 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
539 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
10.12 |
536 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
Glomfjord |
15.03 |
536 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
Selfors |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
529 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
26.10 |
489 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Heggen |
06.09 |
456 |
Marit Krokstrand, Meløy PK |
Glomfjord |
15.03 |
158 |
Hilde Grande, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
26.10 |
142 |
Dina Strømdal, Meløy PK |
Glomfjord |
12.01 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U16 |
|
|
478 |
Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
467 |
Kim Andre Mortensen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
455 |
Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V50 |
|
|
563 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.05 |
554 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
554 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
01.08 |
548 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Selfors |
31.05 |
547 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
29.03 |
542 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Våganhallen |
26.10 |
542 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.05 |
529 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.05 |
523 |
Ketil Laxå, Mosjøen PK |
Hunstad |
15.06 |
516 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V60 |
|
|
514 |
Roar Larsen, Narvik PK |
Bangshallen |
25.05 |
512 |
Kjell Erik Iversen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
09.03 |
404 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
Selfors |
10.12 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V70 |
|
|
504 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
Selfors |
31.05 |
180 |
Johan J. Kammersten, Mo PK |
Selfors |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol |
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
575 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Sodankylä |
06.09 |
559 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Hunstad |
15.06 |
545 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
Sodankylä |
06.09 |
539 |
Andre Trønnes, Narvik PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
02.08 |
531 |
Ivan Løvik, Meløy PK |
Glomfjord |
12.01 |
510 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.05 |
507 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
Glomfjord |
12.01 |
501 |
Leif J. Rød, Meløy PK |
Glomfjord |
12.01 |
481 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Hunstad |
15.06 |
457 |
Marit Krokstrand, Meløy PK |
Glomfjord |
15.03 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
560 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.05 |
550 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Glomfjord |
12.01 |
541 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
532 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad barneskole |
13.11 |
519 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
08.05 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
482 |
Roar Larsen, Narvik PK |
Ankerskogen |
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin |
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
579 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
577 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
Runde 2 Hunstad barneskole |
10.11 |
577 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
27.08 |
571 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
557 |
Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
555 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
554 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
Runde 2 Selfors |
12.11 |
550 |
Andre Trønnes, Narvik PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
545 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
Runde 2 Hunstad barneskole |
10.11 |
544 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
Runde 1 Selfors |
19.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
547 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
25.10 |
536 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Sagforsen |
11.06 |
448 |
Britt-Ellen Kjeldbergvik, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
493 |
Patrick Henriksen, Bodø SSK |
Runde 2 Hunstad barneskole |
10.11 |
478 |
Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK |
Runde 2 Hunstad barneskole |
10.11 |
425 |
Kim Andre Mortensen, Bodø SSK |
Runde 1 Hunstad |
16.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
560 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.03 |
560 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
559 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Runde 2 Hunstad barneskole |
10.11 |
557 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.03 |
556 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
Runde 1 Hunstad |
16.10 |
548 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Runde 2 Hunstad barneskole |
10.11 |
544 |
Johnny Bergholt, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.03 |
540 |
Terje Elveos, Svolvær PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
536 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
531 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
Våganhallen |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
526 |
Roar Larsen, Narvik PK |
Bangshallen |
10.06 |
376 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
Runde 1 Selfors |
15.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
489 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
Runde 1 Selfors |
19.10 |
265 |
Johan J. Kammersten, Mo PK |
Runde 2 Selfors |
12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov |
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
561 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Heggen |
07.09 |
537 |
Andre Trønnes, Narvik PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
537 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
515 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
NM Tjeldbergtind |
30.07 |
490 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
490 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Heggen |
07.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
553 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
25.08 |
544 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
25.08 |
539 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.03 |
538 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
10.03 |
538 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
25.08 |
523 |
Finn Mikalsen, Mo PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
510 |
Terje Elveos, Svolvær PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
461 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Vågenhallen |
02.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
493 |
Roar Larsen, Narvik PK |
Smidholen |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|