Alle på topp: Sprint-Luft
2009 (Uoffisiell øvelse) |
|
Regler NAIS - Sprintluft |
|
|
oppdatert 30. desember 2009 |
Besteresultat |
Norsk rekord: 293 Pål Hembre (Uoff.) |
57 skyttere (+22) |
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
år |
2009 |
|
|
|
|
Program |
Sprint-Luft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max of sum |
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Total |
Dato |
Sted |
Arr. |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
293 |
28.sep |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
2 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
289 |
10.des |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
3 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
286 |
21.okt |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
4 |
Stian Paulsen (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
285 |
28.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
5 |
Einar Tønnessen (V50), Gjøvik PK |
283 |
28.sep |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
6 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
281 |
19.nov |
Ole
Vig VGS |
Stjørdal
PK |
6 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Trondhjems PK |
281 |
28.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
6 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
281 |
18.feb |
Sportshytta
Hov |
Lausgarda
SSL |
6 |
Øyvind Jakobsen, Oslo PK |
281 |
10.des |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
10 |
Lasse Pevik (Menn Jr), Porsgrunn PK |
280 |
18.apr |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
11 |
Livar André Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
279 |
13.des |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
12 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK |
278 |
5.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
13 |
Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK |
276 |
15.jan |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
13 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
276 |
20.des |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
13 |
Einar Landsem, Støren PK |
276 |
20.sep |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
16 |
Jan Ove Hjelseng, Trondhjems PK |
275 |
24.jan |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu
PK |
17 |
Britt Elena Wollan (Kv), Ørland PK |
274 |
28.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
18 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
273 |
15.jan |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
18 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
273 |
9.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
20 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
272 |
2.nov |
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
20 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
272 |
20.jan |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
22 |
Jon Inge Barseth (Menn Jr), Ørland PK |
271 |
24.jan |
Selbuhallen |
Selbu
PK |
23 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
270 |
15.jan |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
23 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
270 |
29.nov |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
25 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
269 |
20.des |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
26 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
268 |
4.des |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
27 |
Robert Kåsner, Støren PK |
267 |
28.jan |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
28 |
Gunnar Nordgård (V50), Bodø SSK |
265 |
11.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
28 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
265 |
30.nov |
Tøyenbadet |
Oslo
PK |
28 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
265 |
4.des |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
28 |
Erik Stai (V60), Levanger PK |
265 |
20.des |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
32 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
264 |
7.mar |
Syvde |
Syvde
SSL |
32 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv), Oslo PK |
264 |
30.nov |
Tøyenbadet |
Oslo
PK |
34 |
Kai Ole Sylte, Støren PK |
263 |
20.sep |
Engan
Leir |
Støren
PK |
35 |
Maren Larsen Kamp (Kv Jr), Trondhjems PK |
262 |
28.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
35 |
Per-Erik Wiggen (V50), Steinkjer PK |
262 |
2.mar |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
37 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen (Kv), Bergen PK |
261 |
1.des |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
37 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
261 |
2.mar |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
37 |
Andrea Wick (Kv U16), Finnsnes PK |
261 |
13.des |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
40 |
Olav Gimse, Meråker PK |
260 |
20.des |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
41 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
258 |
10.nov |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
41 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
258 |
4.des |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
41 |
Espen Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
258 |
29.nov |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
44 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
255 |
11.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø
SSK |
45 |
Tone Repstad (Kv), Oslo PK |
254 |
2.mar |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
46 |
Trond Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
253 |
4.des |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
47 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
248 |
4.des |
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
48 |
Helge A. Moe (V70), Steinkjer PK |
246 |
2.mar |
Egge
Fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
49 |
Erik Røst Jakobsen, Stjørdal PK |
244 |
16.des |
Ole
Vig VGS |
Stjørdal
PK |
50 |
Bjarne Jacob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
243 |
16.des |
Ole
Vig VGS |
Stjørdal
PK |
51 |
Joakim Lundstrøm (Menn U16), Trondhjems PK |
242 |
28.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
52 |
Joakim Sylte (Menn Jr), Kristiansund PK |
240 |
28.feb |
Kolstad |
Trondhjems
PK |
53 |
Daniel Hersén, Oslo PK |
239 |
7.des |
Tøyenbadet |
Oslo
PK |
54 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK |
238 |
29.nov |
Bråstein |
Sandnes
PK |
54 |
Geir Mannseth (V70), Bergen PK |
238 |
20.jan |
Stemmemyren |
Bergen
PK |
56 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
235 |
2.feb |
Kolsås |
Oslo
PK |
57 |
Patrick Henriksen (Menn U16), Bodø SSK |
225 |
12.feb |
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|