Alle på topp: VM Grov
2009 |
|
|
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oppdatert 8.juni 2010 |
|
|
Res. skutt
siste 21 dager uthevet |
Norsk rekord: 597 Pål Hembre |
309 skyttere ( +30 ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kl. |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hoved |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
år |
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program |
VM Grov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
krets |
(All) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
Sum |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
|
|
|
Navn, Klubb |
tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pål Hembre, Oslo PK |
589 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
583 |
14.aug |
MVM |
Zagreb |
CISM Kroatia |
|
|
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
581 |
18.jul |
|
Kramfors, Sverige |
Kramfors PK |
|
|
3 |
Petter Bratli, Odda PK |
581 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
5 |
Rune Kanstad (V50), Finnsnes PK |
578 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
5 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
578 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
7 |
Asmund Broks (V60), Hedrum SS |
576 |
14.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
8 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
575 |
1.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
9 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
574 |
18.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
10 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
573 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
11 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
570 |
26.jul |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
11 |
Terje Storholt (V50), Oslo PK |
570 |
15.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
13 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
569 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
13 |
Hans H. Schjelderup (V60), Kristiansand PK |
569 |
5.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
15 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
568 |
12.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
15 |
Marianne Ullvassveen (Kv), Ull SS |
568 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
17 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
567 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
17 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
567 |
23.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
19 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
566 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
19 |
Britt Elena Wollan (Kv), Ørland PK |
566 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
|
|
19 |
Bjørn Jakobsen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
566 |
14.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
22 |
Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK |
565 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
23 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
564 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
24 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
563 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
25 |
Jakob Kråkevik (V50), Odda PK |
562 |
31.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
25 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
562 |
15.nov |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
25 |
Lars Knarud (V50), Lunner SL |
562 |
9.aug |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
28 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
561 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
28 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kv), Aron SK Drammen |
561 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
30 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
560 |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
31 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
559 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
31 |
Ingeborg Gran (Kv), Steinkjer PK |
559 |
14.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
31 |
Aina E. Flørli (Kv), Sandnes PK |
559 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
31 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
559 |
24.sep |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
31 |
Hans Johansen (V60), Trondhjems PK |
559 |
27.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
36 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK |
558 |
26.jul |
|
Østersund |
A4 SKF |
|
|
36 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik (V50), Hedrum SS |
558 |
25.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
36 |
Gunnar Langø (V60), Tromsø PK |
558 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
39 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
557 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
39 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
557 |
17.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
41 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
556 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
41 |
Per Ivar Bruvik (V50), Vaksdal SSK |
556 |
29.aug |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
41 |
Runar Magnussen (Menn Jr), Sola PK |
556 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
41 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
556 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
41 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
556 |
12.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
46 |
Åge Lier (V50), Stjørdal PK |
555 |
14.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
46 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma (V50), Tromsø PK |
555 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
48 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
554 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
48 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
554 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
48 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
554 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
48 |
Helge Olden (V50), Ørland PK |
554 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
48 |
Arne Jordal (V50), Odda PK |
554 |
31.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
48 |
Lennart Larsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
554 |
4.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
48 |
Sture Schölin (V50), Bodø SSK |
554 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
48 |
Livar Andrè Lura (Menn Jr), Sandnes PK |
554 |
12.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
56 |
Ragnar Jelsnes (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
553 |
7.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
|
|
56 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
553 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
58 |
Anders Maurdalen (V50), Brumunddal PK |
552 |
8.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
58 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
552 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
58 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
552 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
61 |
Rolf Toven (V50), Nesset PK |
551 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
61 |
Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
551 |
4.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
61 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
551 |
30.aug |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
61 |
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar IL-Pgr |
551 |
6.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
61 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
551 |
6.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
61 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
551 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
61 |
Erik Stai (V60), Levanger PK |
551 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
68 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
550 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
68 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
550 |
1.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
68 |
Jon Morten Hansen, Askim PK |
550 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
71 |
Ole Johan Elvestad (V60), Lillehammer PK |
549 |
12.apr |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
|
|
71 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
549 |
27.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
71 |
Harald Knoop (V50), Sola PK |
549 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
71 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
549 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
71 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth (V50), Selbu PK |
549 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
71 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
549 |
30.aug |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
77 |
Holger H Vilter (V50), Bodø SSK |
548 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
77 |
Christine Huseby (Kv), Ull SS |
548 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
77 |
Reidar Teigstad (V60), NOP/Haakonsvern |
548 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
77 |
Sjur A Kleiven (V60), Lillehammer PK |
548 |
18.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
81 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
547 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
81 |
Rune Hammer (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
547 |
25.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
81 |
John Olav Sundal (V50), Tysnes SSK |
547 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
81 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
547 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
81 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
547 |
1.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
81 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
547 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
87 |
Reidun Ann Støle (Kv), Sandnes PK |
546 |
15.nov |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
88 |
Einar Tønnessen (V50), Gjøvik PK |
545 |
26.jul |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
88 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
545 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
90 |
Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK |
544 |
6.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
|
|
90 |
Arild Lysfjord (V50), Sandnessjøen PK |
544 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
90 |
Hjalmar Joleik (V50), Florø PK |
544 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
90 |
Trygve Haldorsen (V50), Bremnes PK |
544 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
90 |
Kenneth Auestad, Evje PK |
544 |
8.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
95 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
543 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
95 |
Stian S. Øyvann (Menn Jr), Trondhjems PK |
543 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
97 |
Åsbjørn Idland (V60), NOP/Vatne |
542 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
97 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
542 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
97 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
542 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
97 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Trondhjems PK |
542 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
97 |
Gisle Huge (V50), Bodø SSK |
542 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
102 |
Jon Arne Brekken (V50), Sunndal PK |
541 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
102 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
541 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
104 |
Mona Gjelstad (Kv), Hedrum SS |
539 |
7.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
104 |
Esten Murbreck (V50), Hamar IL-Pgr |
539 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
106 |
Per Arve Iversen, Hedrum SS |
538 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
106 |
Arild Kraft (V50), Trondhjems PK |
538 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
106 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
538 |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
106 |
Stein Arne Jensen, Lillehammer PK |
538 |
18.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
110 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Zero PK |
537 |
15.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
110 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
537 |
30.aug |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
110 |
Anders Lund (V50), Sarpsborg PK |
537 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
110 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
537 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
110 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
537 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
110 |
Bjørge Jansen (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
537 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
116 |
Svein Olav Haarberg (V50), Bodø SSK |
536 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
116 |
Edvin Heggland (V50), Haugesund PK |
536 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
116 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
536 |
30.aug |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
116 |
Rolf Lødding (V70), Oslo SS |
536 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
120 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
534 |
22.nov |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
120 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
534 |
1.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
120 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
534 |
23.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
120 |
Magnus Løvhaug (V60), Dokka PK |
534 |
9.aug |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
120 |
Kjetil C Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
534 |
25.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
125 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
533 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
125 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
533 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
127 |
Anders Fjeld, Brumunddal PK |
532 |
6.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
127 |
Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
532 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
127 |
Arnth B Lien (V50), NOP/Haakonsvern |
532 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
127 |
Steinar Solheim (V50), Stord PK |
532 |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
131 |
Asbjørn Solheim (V50), Bremnes PK |
531 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
131 |
Einar Sør-Reime (V60), Sandefjord PK |
531 |
11.okt |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
131 |
Øyvind Mathisen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
531 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
131 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
531 |
23.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
135 |
Pertti Torpakko (V60), Finnsnes PK |
530 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
135 |
Steinar Djøne (V60), Odda PK |
530 |
31.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
135 |
Ronny Høglund (V50), Trondhjems PK |
530 |
18.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
|
|
135 |
Rune Finstad (V50), OKTS |
530 |
20.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
|
|
139 |
Svein Krakeli (V50), Eide & Fræna PK |
529 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
139 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
529 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
139 |
Roar Bjerke (V70), Oppegård SL |
529 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
142 |
Knut I. Skotterud (V50), NOP/Dal |
528 |
22.nov |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
142 |
Torger Larsen (V70), Hedrum SS |
528 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
142 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang (Kv), Modum PK |
528 |
11.okt |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
145 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
527 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
145 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
527 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
145 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
527 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
148 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
526 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
148 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
526 |
29.aug |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
148 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
526 |
7.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
148 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Larvik SS |
526 |
25.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
148 |
Robert Kåsner, Støren PK |
526 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
153 |
Per Martin Marum (V60), Trondhjems PK |
525 |
27.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
153 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
525 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
153 |
Øystein Nirisen (V50), Porsgrunn PK |
525 |
13.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
156 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
524 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
156 |
Tore Vinkenes (V50), Larvik SS |
524 |
19.apr |
|
Bommstadhallen |
Hedrum SS / Larvik SS |
|
|
156 |
Hans Brataas, Trondhjems PK |
524 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
156 |
Erik Christensen, Bodø SSK |
524 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
156 |
Kjell Åke Andresen (V60), Verdal SSL |
524 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
161 |
Tor Hoff (V70), Ørland PK |
523 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
162 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
522 |
17.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
162 |
Céline Wergeland (Kv), Ull SS |
522 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
162 |
Harald Nilsen (V70), Stavanger PK |
522 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
162 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
522 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
166 |
Eirik Kvalen (V50), Luster SSL |
521 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
166 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
521 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
166 |
Torbjørn Sørum (V60), Aron SK Drammen |
521 |
9.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
169 |
Linn Iren Flaate (Kv), Ull SS |
520 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
169 |
Willy Klette (V60), Oppegård SL |
520 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
169 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
520 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
169 |
Otto Søilen (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
520 |
29.aug |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
169 |
Jens Westgård (V50), Fredrikstad SS |
520 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
169 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus (V60), Tønsberg O. PK |
520 |
11.okt |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
169 |
Per-Erik Wiggen (V60), Steinkjer PK |
520 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
176 |
Olav J. Bjørkås (V50), Sitter IL PK |
518 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
176 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
518 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
176 |
Arnt Olav Flønes (V50), Stavanger PK |
518 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
179 |
Wenche Solbakken (Kv V50), Aron SK Drammen |
517 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
180 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
516 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
181 |
Gunnar Nordgård (V50), Bodø SSK |
515 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
181 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
515 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
183 |
Nils Håvard Dahl (V50), Verdal SSL |
514 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
183 |
Tore Berberg (V60), Porsgrunn PK |
514 |
7.jun |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
185 |
Bjørn Aage Orø (V50), Bodø SSK |
513 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
185 |
Fred Andersen (V70), Fredrikstad SS |
513 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
185 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
513 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
188 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
512 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
188 |
Jens Christian Jepsen, Kristiansand PK |
512 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
188 |
Finn Færøvik (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
512 |
29.aug |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
191 |
Jan Vidar Edvartsen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
511 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
191 |
Øivind Hanto, Tønsberg O. PK |
511 |
8.mar |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
193 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
510 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
193 |
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
510 |
20.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
193 |
Helge Løvland, Åndalsnes PK |
510 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
193 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
510 |
22.nov |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
197 |
Dan Kristian Beiermann (V50), Kopervik PK |
509 |
7.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
197 |
Ole R. Paulsen (V60), Oslo PK |
509 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
199 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu (V70), Sarpsborg PK |
508 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
200 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
507 |
12.apr |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
|
|
201 |
Bjørn Hervard (V60), Bærum PK |
506 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
201 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
506 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
201 |
Roger Sommernes, Askim PK |
506 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
201 |
John Tellef Håbesland (V60), Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
506 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
205 |
Anders Fallang, Lunner SL |
505 |
9.aug |
|
Revhiholen |
Gjøvik PK |
|
|
206 |
Espen Magnussen (Menn U16), Sola PK |
504 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
206 |
Ove Dahl (V60), Bærum PK |
504 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
208 |
Trygve Grøsland (V70), Kristiansand PK |
503 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
208 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
503 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
210 |
Jon-Tore Gran (V60), Hamar IL-Pgr |
500 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
210 |
Rune Bloch-Johnsen, Lillestrøm OP |
500 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
210 |
Ole Thune (V70), NOP/Haakonsvern |
500 |
29.aug |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
|
213 |
Frank Roy Haugland (V50), Oppegård SL |
499 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
213 |
Dagfinn Lutro (V60), Odda PK |
499 |
31.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
215 |
David Nilsen, Kristiansand PK |
498 |
24.sep |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
215 |
Ricard Hille, Marnar PL |
498 |
28.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
|
|
215 |
Dag Kristiansen (V50), Aron SK Drammen |
498 |
14.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
215 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60), Oppegård SL |
498 |
1.aug |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
|
|
219 |
Samuel Johansen, Alta SSK |
497 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
219 |
Olav Handeland (V70), Oslo SS |
497 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
219 |
Andre Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
497 |
6.nov |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
|
|
222 |
Edvin Hagen (V60), Aukra PK |
496 |
9.mai |
|
Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
222 |
Cato Denné (V60), Modum PK |
496 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
|
|
224 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
494 |
9.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
225 |
Torbjørn Nerland, Fannefjord PK |
492 |
9.mai |
|
Skytestadion |
Aukra PK |
|
|
226 |
Are Skotnes, Fannefjord PK |
491 |
8.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
|
|
227 |
Johan Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
488 |
12.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
227 |
Rolf Susegg (V60), Steinkjer PK |
488 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
229 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
487 |
6.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
|
|
229 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
487 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
229 |
Svanhild Blix (Kv), Mosjøen PK |
487 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
229 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
487 |
11.okt |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
233 |
Roar Larsen (V60), Brumunddal PK |
486 |
1.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
|
234 |
Arnim Svaleng (V60), Alta SSK |
483 |
20.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
235 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen (Kv Jr), Sola PK |
482 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
236 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
481 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
237 |
Magne Holt, Brumunddal PK |
480 |
14.feb |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
238 |
Arne Skjøllingstad, Haugesund PK |
479 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
238 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
479 |
14.feb |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
|
|
238 |
Marianne Mysen (Kv V60), Mysen PL |
479 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
241 |
Helge Jonassen (V70), Sandnes PK |
477 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
242 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen (V60), Kirkenes PK |
476 |
9.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
|
|
243 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
475 |
4.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
243 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
475 |
15.feb |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
245 |
Daniel Nordstrand, Førde PK |
474 |
23.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
|
|
245 |
Roald Hervik, Kopervik PK |
474 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
245 |
Toivo Laakso (V70), Lillehammer PK |
474 |
18.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
|
|
245 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv), Oslo PK |
474 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
245 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
474 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
245 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
474 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
251 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
473 |
26.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
251 |
Øystein Hansen (V60), Fredrikstad SS |
473 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
253 |
Stian Abrahamsen, Melhus PK |
472 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
253 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
472 |
6.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
|
|
255 |
Geir Jakobsen, HVKSK |
471 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
255 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
471 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
257 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen (V50), Eide & Fræna PK |
470 |
1.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
257 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (V50), Greipstad SL-Pgr |
470 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
259 |
Neil R. Jones Friestad, Hå PK |
469 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
260 |
Haldor Hinna (V70), Stavanger PK |
468 |
3.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
|
|
260 |
Tore J Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
468 |
20.jun |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
262 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
465 |
4.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
|
|
262 |
Aslak Liestøl, Oppegård SL |
465 |
6.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK/Bærum PK |
|
|
264 |
Jarle Bjølverud (V60), Molde PK |
463 |
15.feb |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
265 |
Bjørn Flore, Sitter IL PK |
461 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
265 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
461 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
267 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
459 |
23.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
|
|
268 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
458 |
28.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
269 |
Anders Askedal, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
456 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
270 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
451 |
28.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
|
|
271 |
Roy Erik Johansen (V50), Kristiansand PK |
449 |
8.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
|
|
272 |
Knut Mysen (V60), Mysen PL |
446 |
13.jun |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
|
|
273 |
Jan Johansen (V70), Alta SSK |
443 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
274 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
442 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
274 |
Torleif Narheim, Kopervik PK |
442 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
276 |
Bertel Kroken (V70), Alta SSK |
440 |
5.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
|
|
276 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Kristiansand PK |
440 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
|
|
278 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
439 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
279 |
Tom Hetlevik, NOP/Vatne |
436 |
22.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
|
|
279 |
Geir Mannseth (V70), Bergen PK |
436 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
281 |
Leif Susegg (V50), Steinkjer PK |
431 |
10.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
|
|
282 |
Odd Arve Trefjord, Sitter IL PK |
428 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
283 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
427 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
283 |
Torleif Johnsen (V50), Harstad PK |
427 |
4.jul |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
|
|
285 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
426 |
7.mai |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
286 |
Gerhard Vågen (V60), Bergen PK |
425 |
21.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
|
|
287 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen (V50), Hedrum SS |
424 |
25.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Hedrum SS/Larvik SS |
|
|
288 |
David Madsen, Meløy PK |
420 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
288 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
420 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
290 |
Henrik Evensen, Fredrikstad PK |
418 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
|
|
291 |
Jan R. Fudge, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
417 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
292 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
408 |
16.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
|
|
293 |
Olav Vedvik (V60), Sitter IL PK |
397 |
9.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
|
|
294 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
387 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
295 |
Anita Bjurstrøm (Kv), Nedre Eiker PK |
383 |
11.okt |
|
Haugar |
Tønsberg O. PK |
|
|
296 |
Kai Erik Tofte, Stord PK |
380 |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
297 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen (Menn Jr), Skudenes PK |
361 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK/Skudenes PK |
|
|
298 |
Magne Eggen (V70), Kristiansand PK |
350 |
2.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
|
299 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
347 |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
300 |
Ernst Gunnar Aas, Stord PK |
334 |
4.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
|
|
300 |
Stig Roar Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
334 |
13.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
302 |
Rune Viken, Fannefjord PK |
321 |
1.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Fannefjord PK |
|
|
303 |
Frank S. Aanensen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
320 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
304 |
Willy Brochs (V60), Haugesund PK |
314 |
31.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
|
|
305 |
Helge Fidje, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
287 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
306 |
Anne Brit Ødegård (Kv), Bremnes PK |
246 |
15.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
|
|
307 |
Torbjørn Dybfest, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
238 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
308 |
Ole J. Nordli, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
198 |
30.sep |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
|
309 |
Paul Kviteberg (V60), Lyngsalpene PK |
54 |
27.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|