Alle på topp: Hurtig Grov
2010 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 7.januar 2011 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 1 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk rekord: 595 Erik Bækkevold |
328 skyttere ( +42 ) |
2009 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2009 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
591 |
-3 |
30.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
- |
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
583 |
-2 |
1.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+2 |
3 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
|
581 |
-1 |
10.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+12 |
4 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
578 |
+7 |
6.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+1 |
5 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
576 |
-4 |
12.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+38 |
5 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
576 |
+16 |
5.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+11 |
5 |
Geir Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
576 |
+5 |
6.jun |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+5 |
8 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
575 |
+3 |
12.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
+46 |
8 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
575 |
+19 |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
+3 |
10 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
|
574 |
+2 |
20.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-3 |
10 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
574 |
-2 |
23.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-7 |
10 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
574 |
-10 |
17.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-9 |
13 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V50 |
573 |
-10 |
23.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
- |
13 |
Rune Kanstad, Finnsnes PK |
V50 |
573 |
+1 |
13.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+13 |
15 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
571 |
+6 |
14.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+4 |
16 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
|
570 |
+1 |
12.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+34 |
16 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
570 |
+12 |
22.jun |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
16 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
570 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+17 |
19 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK |
|
569 |
+6 |
16.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+4 |
19 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
|
569 |
+1 |
25.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+15 |
21 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Ørland PK |
Kv |
568 |
+5 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+11 |
21 |
Petter Kleiven, Oslo PK |
|
568 |
+4 |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-14 |
23 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
567 |
-8 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-16 |
23 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
|
567 |
-9 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+3 |
25 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
566 |
+1 |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-14 |
25 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
|
566 |
-7 |
12.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
25 |
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
566 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-15 |
25 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
566 |
-8 |
8.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+31 |
25 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
566 |
+11 |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
30 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
565 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-14 |
30 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
565 |
-6 |
24.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+163 |
32 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
564 |
+54 |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-12 |
32 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
564 |
-5 |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+53 |
32 |
Holger H Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
564 |
+19 |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
+13 |
35 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
563 |
+4 |
30.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+125 |
36 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
562 |
+37 |
5.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+2 |
36 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
562 |
- |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-4 |
36 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
562 |
-2 |
22.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-13 |
36 |
Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
562 |
-6 |
3.apr |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
36 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
562 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+11 |
41 |
Jørgen Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
561 |
+4 |
17.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-13 |
41 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
|
561 |
-4 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+88 |
41 |
Arnth B Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V50 |
561 |
+27 |
29.aug |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+44 |
41 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
561 |
+16 |
20.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-2 |
45 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
560 |
- |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
45 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
|
560 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-6 |
45 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
560 |
-1 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+98 |
48 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
559 |
+30 |
13.jun |
|
Haugene |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-22 |
49 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
558 |
-8 |
7.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
49 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
558 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-6 |
49 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Trondhjems PK |
|
558 |
-2 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
52 |
Ivar Wangen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
557 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
53 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
556 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
53 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Kristiansand PK |
|
556 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
55 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
554 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+16 |
55 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
554 |
+5 |
13.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+1 |
55 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
554 |
-1 |
12.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
55 |
Anders Fjeld, Brumunddal PK |
|
554 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
55 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
554 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-17 |
60 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
553 |
-7 |
21.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+30 |
61 |
Hans Brataas, Trondhjems PK |
|
552 |
+8 |
20.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+139 |
61 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
552 |
+45 |
21.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-2 |
61 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
552 |
-2 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+10 |
61 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
552 |
+3 |
20.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+148 |
61 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
552 |
+53 |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+60 |
66 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
551 |
+16 |
21.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
66 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
551 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+50 |
66 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
551 |
+14 |
13.jun |
|
Haugene |
Farris SS - Larvik |
- |
66 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
V50 |
551 |
+1 |
7.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
+107 |
70 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
550 |
+32 |
17.jun |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-44 |
70 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
550 |
-17 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+9 |
72 |
Anders Maurdalen, Brumunddal PK |
V50 |
549 |
+3 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-33 |
72 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
549 |
-12 |
21.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+59 |
72 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V60 |
549 |
+16 |
22.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+54 |
72 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
549 |
+14 |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+64 |
76 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
548 |
+17 |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
76 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
548 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-37 |
76 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
|
548 |
-13 |
21.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-8 |
79 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
547 |
-2 |
21.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+36 |
80 |
Viggo Olden, Trondhjems PK |
|
546 |
+9 |
20.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-37 |
80 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
546 |
-14 |
18.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-4 |
80 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
546 |
-2 |
5.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+41 |
80 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
546 |
+10 |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
80 |
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
|
546 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+13 |
85 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
545 |
+4 |
21.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+44 |
85 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
545 |
+11 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-37 |
85 |
Tor Ingvaldsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
545 |
-14 |
6.jun |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
85 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
|
545 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+20 |
89 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
544 |
+6 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
+20 |
89 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
544 |
+6 |
26.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-27 |
89 |
Frode Aasen, Haugesund PK |
|
544 |
-9 |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
+13 |
89 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Florø PK |
V50 |
544 |
+5 |
5.jun |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-4 |
89 |
Brynjulv Afdal, Oslo PK |
|
544 |
-1 |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+27 |
94 |
Edvin Sylte, Ålesund PK |
|
543 |
+7 |
21.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+15 |
94 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
543 |
+5 |
13.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+8 |
94 |
Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
543 |
+4 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+80 |
94 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
543 |
+24 |
16.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+6 |
94 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
|
543 |
+3 |
12.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+81 |
99 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
542 |
+25 |
21.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+104 |
99 |
Geir Nordrum, Lena SS |
V50 |
542 |
+37 |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+128 |
99 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
542 |
+60 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+47 |
99 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
542 |
+13 |
8.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+58 |
99 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
542 |
+16 |
13.jun |
|
Haugene |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+53 |
104 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
541 |
+15 |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
104 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
541 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
106 |
Aleksander Åreskjold, Sandnes PK |
|
540 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-95 |
106 |
Terje Vik Karlsen, Bodø SSK |
|
540 |
-33 |
28.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+36 |
106 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
540 |
+10 |
11.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-31 |
109 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
539 |
-8 |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
109 |
Andreas Øyangen, Trondhjems PK |
|
539 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+74 |
109 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V60 |
539 |
+23 |
21.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-43 |
109 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
539 |
-11 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-44 |
109 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
539 |
-12 |
5.jun |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
114 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
538 |
ny |
30.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-33 |
114 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
538 |
-8 |
6.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
114 |
Atle Arvesen, NOP/Dal |
|
538 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
114 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
|
538 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-86 |
118 |
Harald Knoop, Sola PK |
V50 |
537 |
-27 |
3.apr |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
+59 |
118 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
537 |
+19 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-33 |
118 |
Sjur A Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
537 |
-8 |
21.nov |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
- |
121 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
536 |
- |
14.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+16 |
121 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
536 |
+4 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
121 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
536 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+31 |
121 |
Gustav P Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
536 |
+8 |
20.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-12 |
121 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Zero PK |
|
536 |
-2 |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-27 |
121 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
536 |
-7 |
26.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+16 |
121 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kv Jr |
536 |
+4 |
22.jun |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
128 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
535 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
128 |
Carl-Frederik Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
535 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
130 |
Jarl Edvin Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
534 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+63 |
130 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
|
534 |
+21 |
1.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+75 |
130 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
534 |
+32 |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-83 |
133 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
533 |
-25 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-24 |
133 |
Erik Nyberg, Lena SS |
|
533 |
-5 |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
135 |
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
|
532 |
ny |
26.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+7 |
135 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
|
532 |
+2 |
16.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
137 |
Per Ola Søsveen, Asker SK |
|
531 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+9 |
137 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
531 |
+2 |
21.nov |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+31 |
139 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
530 |
+8 |
14.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+73 |
139 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
530 |
+33 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+87 |
141 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
529 |
+50 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
ny |
141 |
Jan A. Lyshaugen, Lena SS |
|
529 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
-104 |
143 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
528 |
-33 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
+62 |
143 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
528 |
+26 |
21.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+40 |
143 |
Magne Nordhagen, NOP/Dal |
|
528 |
+12 |
28.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+114 |
143 |
Ronald Pettersen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
528 |
+94 |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-65 |
143 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
528 |
-19 |
8.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
148 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
527 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Haugene |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
148 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
527 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+17 |
148 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Kv |
527 |
+3 |
20.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
151 |
David Nilsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
526 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
151 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
526 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-57 |
151 |
Bjørn Holmestrand, NOP/Dal |
|
526 |
-17 |
28.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+3 |
154 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V60 |
525 |
-1 |
30.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
155 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
524 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-75 |
156 |
Odd Willy Aas, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
523 |
-23 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-3 |
156 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Trondhjems PK |
|
523 |
-4 |
20.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
156 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
523 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-3 |
156 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
523 |
-4 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-94 |
160 |
Per Olav Unnli, Lena SS |
|
522 |
-28 |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-20 |
160 |
Arne Sagerud, Namnå PK |
|
522 |
-9 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
160 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
-51 |
160 |
Roger Sommernes, Askim PK |
|
522 |
-16 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+1 |
160 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
522 |
-3 |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
160 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
522 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-79 |
160 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
522 |
-24 |
21.feb |
|
Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
167 |
Øyvind Frank Olsen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
521 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
167 |
Ståle Nordeng, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
521 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
167 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
521 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-150 |
170 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
520 |
-49 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
170 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
520 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
-13 |
170 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
520 |
-6 |
18.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-47 |
173 |
Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
V50 |
519 |
-16 |
28.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+44 |
173 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
519 |
+25 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
173 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
|
519 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-57 |
173 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
519 |
-18 |
6.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-35 |
177 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
V50 |
518 |
-12 |
21.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-119 |
178 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V50 |
516 |
-38 |
10.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
178 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
516 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik/Skudenes PK |
-59 |
180 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
515 |
-21 |
26.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+51 |
181 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
514 |
+37 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+23 |
181 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
Kv |
514 |
+11 |
21.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
183 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal Og Eggedal PK |
|
513 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
184 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
|
512 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-4 |
184 |
Kjell M. Haarr, Sola PK |
V60 |
512 |
-5 |
12.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
+29 |
184 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
512 |
+16 |
13.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
184 |
Vidar Holm, Oslo PK |
|
512 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
188 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
511 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
188 |
Eirik Johnsen, Årdal PK |
|
511 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
ny |
188 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
511 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-11 |
188 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
511 |
-7 |
11.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
192 |
Inge Jostein Kulseth, Selbu PK |
V50 |
510 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+23 |
192 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
510 |
+15 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+3 |
192 |
Olav Handeland, Oslo SS |
V70 |
510 |
- |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-64 |
195 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
|
509 |
-24 |
10.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+27 |
195 |
Bjørn-Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
509 |
+23 |
2.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
197 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
508 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
197 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
508 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
197 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
508 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-55 |
197 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
508 |
-22 |
6.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
201 |
Hans B. Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
507 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-18 |
201 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
507 |
-9 |
7.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
203 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
506 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-34 |
203 |
Stian S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
506 |
-17 |
17.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-109 |
203 |
Endre Mogen, Heia PK |
|
506 |
-37 |
11.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-11 |
206 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
505 |
-5 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+42 |
206 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
505 |
+58 |
20.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+3 |
208 |
Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
504 |
+6 |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
209 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
503 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-11 |
209 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
503 |
-6 |
6.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
211 |
Thomas Rostøl, Brumunddal PK |
|
502 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
211 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
|
502 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-5 |
213 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
501 |
- |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-15 |
214 |
Victor Kvassheim, Sola PK |
|
500 |
-8 |
21.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
214 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
500 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-155 |
214 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
500 |
-54 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
217 |
Trond Borgen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
499 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
217 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Menn Jr |
499 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+33 |
217 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
499 |
+54 |
30.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+13 |
220 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
498 |
+22 |
21.nov |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
221 |
Rune Hovde, Trondhjems PK |
|
497 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
222 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
496 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
222 |
Tor Anders Bergheim, Mysen PL |
|
496 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-54 |
224 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
|
495 |
-27 |
2.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+39 |
224 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
495 |
+96 |
10.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
224 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
|
495 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
227 |
Elin Høstmark, Molde PK |
Kv |
494 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
227 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
494 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-55 |
229 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
493 |
-26 |
21.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
229 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
493 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
229 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
|
493 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+3 |
232 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
Kv V60 |
490 |
+20 |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
233 |
Rolf Lødding, Oslo SS |
V70 |
488 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
233 |
Tore Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
488 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-24 |
233 |
Stian Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
488 |
-11 |
17.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
236 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
487 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
236 |
Terje Lindanger, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
487 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
236 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
487 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-74 |
239 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
484 |
-40 |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
239 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
484 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-24 |
241 |
Edvin Habbestad, NOP/Vatne |
|
483 |
-11 |
21.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+2 |
242 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
Kv |
482 |
+28 |
30.mai |
|
Heggen |
Harstad PK |
-70 |
242 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
482 |
-38 |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-43 |
244 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
481 |
-25 |
26.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-84 |
245 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
478 |
-47 |
12.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
246 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
477 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-145 |
247 |
Arnfinn Jansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
476 |
-63 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-24 |
248 |
Sune Faugli, Stord PK |
Kv V50 |
474 |
-10 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
249 |
Raymond Kilen, Bergen PK |
|
473 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
249 |
Morten Hartman, Asker SK |
|
473 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
251 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Tromsø PK |
|
472 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
251 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
472 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-64 |
253 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
471 |
-44 |
10.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-32 |
253 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
|
471 |
-17 |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+12 |
255 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
470 |
+97 |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
256 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V60 |
468 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
257 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal PK |
|
467 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
-56 |
257 |
Roar Larsen, Brumunddal PK |
V60 |
467 |
-39 |
28.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-122 |
259 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
465 |
-67 |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
259 |
Torgeir Johnsen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
465 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
261 |
Finn O. Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
464 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-28 |
262 |
Turid Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
Kv V50 |
463 |
-12 |
28.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
263 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
462 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
263 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
462 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-45 |
265 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V60 |
461 |
-28 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
265 |
Lars Selven, Agdenes PK |
|
461 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
267 |
Rune Bloch-Johnsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
460 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
268 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
V50 |
459 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-86 |
269 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
458 |
-58 |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
270 |
Stein-Erik Treverket, Oslo PK |
|
457 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
271 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
454 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
272 |
Willy Brochs, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
453 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
273 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
|
452 |
ny |
26.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
273 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
452 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-16 |
275 |
Svein Gramstad, Sandnes PK |
V60 |
451 |
+26 |
3.apr |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
276 |
Jeanette Syversen, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
450 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-22 |
277 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
446 |
+8 |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
278 |
Hermod Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
443 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
279 |
Richard Teigen, Heia PK |
|
442 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
280 |
Harald Sundal, Bergen PK |
|
440 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-204 |
280 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
440 |
-108 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
282 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
437 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-42 |
283 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
435 |
-26 |
10.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
284 |
Knut A. Rugsland, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
|
434 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
284 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
434 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
286 |
Tommy Furuseth, Lena SS |
|
433 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
287 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
430 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
288 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
429 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
288 |
Morten Sørensen, Grimstad SS |
|
429 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
290 |
Per Birkeland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
425 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
291 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
V50 |
423 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-28 |
292 |
Tor Kristian Holst, Åsane PK |
|
422 |
+38 |
16.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
293 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
416 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
294 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK |
|
408 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-17 |
295 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
|
407 |
+148 |
10.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
295 |
Ilkay Celik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
407 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-44 |
297 |
Bertel Kroken, Alta SSK |
V70 |
402 |
-37 |
25.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-30 |
298 |
Trygve Dahl, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
401 |
+30 |
6.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
299 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
399 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
300 |
Xiumei Situ Berg, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
398 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-71 |
301 |
Steinar Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
V60 |
396 |
-82 |
28.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
301 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
396 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-43 |
303 |
Ole Thune, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
391 |
-31 |
26.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
304 |
Karl Abrahamsen, Alta SSK |
|
386 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
305 |
Roger Lyshaug, Heia PK |
|
371 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
306 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
366 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
307 |
Wenche Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv V50 |
363 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
307 |
Steinar Foss, Grimstad SS |
|
363 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
307 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK |
|
363 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
310 |
Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
361 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
311 |
Kjell Gunnar Berås, Kristiansand PK |
|
359 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-33 |
312 |
Edvin Skjong, Ålesund PK |
|
353 |
+98 |
28.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
313 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
348 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
314 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
341 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
315 |
Jan Foss, Oslo SS |
V70 |
340 |
ny |
5.jul |
NM |
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-34 |
316 |
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK |
|
339 |
+99 |
28.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
317 |
Espen Thommassen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
329 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
318 |
Erling Andersen, Kotsøy PK |
V50 |
328 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
319 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
|
322 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
320 |
Tore Jakobsen, Alta SSK |
V60 |
309 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
321 |
Martin Hamberg, Sola PK |
|
295 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
322 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
|
291 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
323 |
Henrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
|
268 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
324 |
Arne Nordeide, Haugesund PK |
|
245 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
325 |
Sølve Strømsland, Heia PK |
|
228 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
326 |
Lorns Harald Bakstad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
220 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
327 |
Jan Kjønigsen, Asker SK |
|
148 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
328 |
Tommy Foss, Grimstad SS |
|
145 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|