Alle på topp: Hurtig Rev
2010 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 4.januar 2011 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 1 dager uthevet |
|
|
195 skyttere ( +195 ) |
2009 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2009 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
ny |
1 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
584 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
2 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
581 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
3 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
576 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
4 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
575 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
5 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
572 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
6 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
|
571 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
7 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V50 |
568 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
8 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
566 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
9 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
561 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
10 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
|
559 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
11 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
558 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
12 |
Jørgen Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
557 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
12 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
557 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
12 |
Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
557 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
15 |
Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL |
|
556 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
15 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
556 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
17 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
555 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
17 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
555 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
19 |
Morten Alex Myhre, Sarpsborg PK |
|
554 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
20 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
553 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
20 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
553 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
22 |
Kenneth Hempkins, Asker SK |
|
552 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
22 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
552 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
22 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
|
552 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
25 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V50 |
551 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
25 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
551 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
27 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn U16 |
550 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
27 |
Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
550 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
29 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
549 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
29 |
Odd Willy Aas, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
549 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
31 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
548 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
31 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
548 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
33 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Zero PK |
|
547 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
33 |
Jens Ragnar Nygård, Moss PK |
|
547 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
33 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
547 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
36 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
V50 |
546 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
36 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
546 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
38 |
Dag Liestøl, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
545 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
38 |
Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
545 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
40 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
|
544 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
40 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
|
544 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
42 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
542 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
43 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
540 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
43 |
Frode Aasen, Haugesund PK |
|
540 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
43 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
540 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
46 |
Thomas Martinsen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
539 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
46 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
539 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
48 |
Tommy Weiby, Aron SK Drammen |
|
538 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
48 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
538 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
48 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
538 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
51 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
536 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
51 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
536 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
51 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
54 |
Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK |
|
535 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
54 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
|
535 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
54 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Kristiansand PK |
|
535 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
57 |
Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
534 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
58 |
Tore M Nøss, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
533 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
58 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
533 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
60 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
|
532 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
60 |
Georg Aas, Fredrikstad SS |
Menn U14 |
532 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
62 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Støren PK |
|
531 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
62 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
64 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
530 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
65 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
|
529 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
66 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
528 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
67 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
527 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
67 |
Anders Kortgård, OKTS |
|
527 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
69 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
526 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
69 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
526 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
71 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
524 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
71 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
524 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
73 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
523 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
73 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
|
523 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
75 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
522 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
75 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
522 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
77 |
Jarl Edvin Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
521 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
78 |
Jørgen Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
520 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
78 |
Sjur A Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
520 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
80 |
Torgeir Johnsen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
518 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
80 |
Jan Erik Kristoffersen, Sola PK |
|
518 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
82 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
517 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
82 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V50 |
517 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
82 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
517 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
82 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
Kv U14 |
517 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
86 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Kv |
514 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
86 |
Jan Ove Takvam, Sola PK |
|
514 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
86 |
Arne R. Wallin, Sarpsborg PK |
|
514 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
86 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
90 |
Bernt Noodt, Trondhjems PK |
|
513 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
91 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
512 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
92 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
|
510 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
92 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
|
510 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
92 |
Neil R. Jones Friestad, Hå PK |
|
510 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
95 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
508 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
95 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
508 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
95 |
Stine Klausen, Modum PK |
Kv |
508 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
98 |
Morten Hartman, Asker SK |
|
507 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
98 |
Per Ola Søsveen, Asker SK |
|
507 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
100 |
Bjørn Andreas Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
506 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
100 |
Tom-Erik Grønningsæter, Modum PK |
|
506 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
102 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
505 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
102 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
505 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
102 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Ørland PK |
Kv |
505 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
105 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
502 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
106 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
500 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
106 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
|
500 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
108 |
Hans Petter Lindstad, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
499 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
109 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
498 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
110 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
|
496 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
111 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
112 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
492 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
113 |
Frank Flatval, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
491 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
113 |
Jan A. Lyshaugen, Lena SS |
|
491 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
115 |
Kjell M. Haarr, Sola PK |
V60 |
490 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
115 |
Eirik Hellan, Trondhjems PK |
|
490 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
115 |
Asbjørn Rød, Sunndal PK |
|
490 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
118 |
Erik Nyberg, Lena SS |
|
488 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Fåberg Skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
119 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby, Zero PK |
V50 |
487 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
119 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
487 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
119 |
Thomas Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
487 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
122 |
Linda Størdal, Enebakk PK |
Kv |
485 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
122 |
Espen Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
485 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
124 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
483 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
124 |
Mona Færstaul, Modum PK |
Kv |
483 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
124 |
Stian Ølberg, Sandnes PK |
|
483 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
127 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
|
482 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
128 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
481 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
129 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
479 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
130 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
478 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
131 |
Kjell Gunnar Berås, Kristiansand PK |
|
477 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
132 |
Ingar Utaaker, Kårstø SSL |
|
476 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
133 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
475 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
134 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
472 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
134 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
472 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
136 |
Ole Helø, Asker SK |
|
471 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
136 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
471 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
136 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
471 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
139 |
Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
|
470 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
139 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
470 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
141 |
Rune Hovde, Trondhjems PK |
|
469 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
142 |
Geir Andersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
468 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
143 |
Håkon Håkonsen, Kårstø SSL |
|
467 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
144 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
463 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
145 |
Kristian Hausken, Kopervik PK |
|
462 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
146 |
Roar Berg, Kristiansand PK |
|
461 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
147 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Trondhjems PK |
|
460 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
148 |
Tommy Furuseth, Lena SS |
|
459 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
148 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
|
459 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
150 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
456 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
151 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
454 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
151 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
454 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
153 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
452 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
154 |
Anders Inge Sæbø, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
450 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
155 |
Vegard Nygård, Sarpsborg PK |
|
449 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
156 |
Øyvind Frank Olsen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
448 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
157 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
447 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
158 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
442 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Tunnellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
158 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
|
442 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
160 |
Erik Bjerke, Zero PK |
|
438 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
161 |
Hans Brataas, Trondhjems PK |
|
435 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
162 |
Tom Strøm, Zero PK |
|
429 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
163 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
425 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
164 |
Arnfinn Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
418 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
165 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V50 |
416 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
166 |
Vebjørn Anderson, Asker SK |
|
415 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
167 |
Didrik Langen, Trondhjems PK |
|
412 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
168 |
Willy Brochs, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
408 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
169 |
Torfinn Liestøl, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
402 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
169 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
402 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Tunnelen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
171 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
399 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
172 |
Peter McCann, Sandnes PK |
|
396 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
173 |
Stev E. Skaar, Trondhjems PK |
|
392 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
174 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
387 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
175 |
Per Oskar Bøe, Mysen PL |
|
385 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
175 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
385 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
177 |
Kai Peistorpet, Namnå PK |
|
378 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
177 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
378 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
179 |
Trond E. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
376 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
180 |
Eirik Rogne, OKTS |
|
372 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
181 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
371 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
182 |
Tore Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
369 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
183 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
|
359 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
184 |
Simen Vermundsdammen, Trondhjems PK |
|
356 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
185 |
Torger Steinnes, Kopervik PK |
|
354 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
186 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V60 |
349 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
187 |
Olav Soldal, Asker SK |
|
328 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
188 |
Asle Ølberg, Sandnes PK |
|
291 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
189 |
Øystein Norheim, OKTS |
|
267 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
190 |
Kenneth Oftedal, Sandnes PK |
|
264 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
191 |
Siri S. Nygaard, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
Kv |
250 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad SL-Pgr |
ny |
192 |
Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK |
|
247 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
193 |
Ilkay Celik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
196 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
194 |
Jan Kjønigsen, Asker SK |
|
163 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
195 |
Vibeke Aasletten, Asker SK |
Kv |
140 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|