Alle på topp: Luft 40
2011 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 15.februar 2012 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
382 |
- |
373 |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk rekord: 386 Ann Kristin Tegle |
276 skyttere ( +35 ) |
2010 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2010 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Linn iren Flaate, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
384 |
-1 |
15.jan |
int |
Hell Open |
MIR/NSF |
+2 |
2 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
383 |
+2 |
5.mai |
int |
Plzen Grand Prix |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
ny |
2 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
383 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+9 |
4 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Ørland PK |
Kv |
380 |
+6 |
24.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-2 |
4 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
380 |
-3 |
24.okt |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-3 |
6 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
379 |
-3 |
5.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+4 |
6 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Kv |
379 |
+3 |
9.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+13 |
8 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
377 |
+5 |
27.jun |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-2 |
8 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
377 |
-2 |
14.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+34 |
8 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
377 |
+14 |
13.apr |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-2 |
11 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
376 |
-1 |
7.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+1 |
12 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
375 |
+1 |
16.mai |
|
Paradistunnelen |
Stavanger MSL |
+28 |
12 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
375 |
+11 |
15.jan |
int |
Hell Open |
MIR/NSF |
+5 |
12 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
375 |
+2 |
12.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+10 |
15 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
374 |
+3 |
5.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+2 |
15 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
374 |
+1 |
13.apr |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-10 |
15 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
374 |
-6 |
24.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+55 |
18 |
Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
373 |
+16 |
11.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-5 |
18 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V50 |
373 |
-1 |
16.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-13 |
20 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
372 |
-6 |
7.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
20 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Ørn |
|
372 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+20 |
20 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
372 |
+8 |
6.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+152 |
20 |
Georg Aas, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
372 |
+49 |
15.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+25 |
24 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
371 |
+9 |
31.aug |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+4 |
24 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
371 |
+2 |
24.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+114 |
24 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
371 |
+31 |
4.feb |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-3 |
24 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
V60 |
371 |
-1 |
30.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+7 |
24 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
V60 |
371 |
+4 |
24.jan |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
-7 |
24 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
371 |
-2 |
13.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
30 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
370 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+12 |
30 |
Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
370 |
+7 |
7.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+21 |
30 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv |
370 |
+9 |
27.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+1 |
30 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
370 |
+3 |
9.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
+43 |
30 |
Rune Norman, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
370 |
+13 |
19.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-19 |
30 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
Kv |
370 |
-5 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+44 |
36 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Kv U16 |
369 |
+13 |
18.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-6 |
36 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
369 |
+1 |
28.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-29 |
36 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
369 |
-9 |
26.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
39 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
368 |
ny |
17.jun |
nord |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-28 |
39 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
368 |
-7 |
20.mar |
|
Rykkinn |
Vestre Bærum SSL |
-22 |
39 |
Anita S. V. Svensen, Stord PK |
Kv |
368 |
-5 |
4.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-18 |
39 |
Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK |
Kv Jr |
368 |
-4 |
15.jan |
int |
Hell Open |
MIR/NSF |
+30 |
43 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
367 |
+10 |
18.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
43 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
367 |
ny |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-22 |
43 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
367 |
-5 |
23.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-9 |
43 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
367 |
+1 |
3.nov |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
47 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
Kv |
366 |
ny |
8.jun |
|
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+36 |
47 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
366 |
+12 |
28.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
47 |
Jan Bratland, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
366 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+7 |
50 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
365 |
+5 |
20.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+7 |
50 |
Mariell O. Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Kv Jr |
365 |
+5 |
13.jan |
int |
Hell Open |
MIR/NSF |
-16 |
50 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
365 |
-1 |
28.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-14 |
53 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
364 |
-1 |
9.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-22 |
53 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
364 |
-3 |
16.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-4 |
53 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
364 |
+2 |
29.jan |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-11 |
53 |
Ida Malene Bruheim, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
364 |
+1 |
4.apr |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+82 |
57 |
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
Kv |
363 |
+24 |
27.feb |
|
Alfhallen |
Ull SS |
- |
57 |
Bjørn Østby, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
363 |
+3 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+6 |
57 |
Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL PK |
Kv |
363 |
+4 |
22.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+10 |
57 |
Tone Repstad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
363 |
+5 |
12.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
57 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
363 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+28 |
57 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
Kv U16 |
363 |
+10 |
5.mai |
int |
Plzen Grand Prix |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
-29 |
63 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
362 |
-4 |
8.des |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+40 |
63 |
Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
362 |
+13 |
12.apr |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+2 |
65 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
361 |
+3 |
4.apr |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+20 |
65 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
361 |
+8 |
20.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-14 |
65 |
Camilla Ravndal, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
361 |
- |
23.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+2 |
65 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
361 |
+3 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-8 |
65 |
Eli Enerstvedt, Nore og Uvdal PK |
Kv |
361 |
+1 |
7.des |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-23 |
65 |
Odd Willy Aas, Mysen PL |
V50 |
361 |
-2 |
27.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
71 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
360 |
ny |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-29 |
71 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
360 |
-3 |
5.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-29 |
71 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
360 |
-3 |
12.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
71 |
Bjarte Espe, Stord PK |
SH 1 |
360 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
71 |
Inga Tamosaityte, Salangen PK |
Kv |
360 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-3 |
76 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kv |
359 |
+2 |
20.feb |
|
Skudeneshavn |
Skudenes PK |
-3 |
76 |
Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
V60 |
359 |
+2 |
18.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-63 |
76 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
359 |
-15 |
30.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-50 |
76 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
359 |
-11 |
13.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
80 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
358 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-29 |
80 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
358 |
-3 |
20.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
80 |
Per Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK |
V60 |
358 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
80 |
Arild Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
358 |
ny |
17.jun |
nord |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
80 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
358 |
ny |
2.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+5 |
80 |
Stine Klausen, Modum PK |
Kv |
358 |
+5 |
9.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
-60 |
86 |
Berit N. Frydenlund, Ull SS |
Kv |
357 |
-13 |
27.feb |
|
Alfhallen |
Ull SS |
-23 |
86 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
357 |
-2 |
17.jun |
nord |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+82 |
86 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
357 |
+31 |
22.des |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+6 |
89 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
Kv V60 |
356 |
+5 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+35 |
90 |
Ottar Nord, Kjeller SK |
V60 |
355 |
+10 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
90 |
Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
355 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+23 |
90 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
355 |
+8 |
9.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
+74 |
90 |
Karin Johnsen Wågen, Stord PK |
Kv |
355 |
+28 |
9.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
90 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
355 |
ny |
17.jun |
nord |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+5 |
95 |
Gülcan Øzalp, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
354 |
+4 |
7.des |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+41 |
95 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
354 |
+12 |
5.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+35 |
95 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
354 |
+11 |
13.jan |
int |
Hell Open |
MIR/NSF |
-9 |
98 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
353 |
+1 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-9 |
98 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
353 |
+1 |
23.feb |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
-9 |
98 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
353 |
+1 |
30.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-17 |
98 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
353 |
-2 |
27.feb |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
+28 |
102 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
352 |
+9 |
13.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+45 |
102 |
Amund Ekren, NOP/Dal |
Menn U16 |
352 |
+16 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-7 |
102 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
352 |
+1 |
22.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-2 |
102 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
352 |
+2 |
26.feb |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-17 |
106 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
351 |
-1 |
9.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+102 |
106 |
Karstein Dullum, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
351 |
+52 |
29.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-21 |
106 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
351 |
-2 |
5.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-28 |
109 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
350 |
-5 |
27.feb |
|
Alfhallen |
Ull SS |
-42 |
109 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
350 |
-8 |
30.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
111 |
Kjell Kalland, Førde PK |
V50 |
349 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
-39 |
112 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
348 |
-9 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
112 |
Arnth B Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V50 |
348 |
ny |
13.jan |
int |
Hell Open |
MIR/NSF |
-9 |
112 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
348 |
-1 |
26.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Ull SS |
+1 |
112 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
348 |
+1 |
9.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+1 |
112 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
348 |
+1 |
6.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
+33 |
117 |
Ulf Svensson, Bærum PK |
V60 |
347 |
+12 |
6.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
ny |
117 |
Jan Eugen Furulund, Ørje PK |
|
347 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
117 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
347 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
117 |
Emma Ringen, MIR |
Kv U16 |
347 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Meråker sk.gymnas |
MIR |
ny |
117 |
Øivind Isaksen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
347 |
ny |
13.apr |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
117 |
Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
347 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+33 |
117 |
Tom Olsen, Kjeller SK |
V50 |
347 |
+12 |
30.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-7 |
117 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
347 |
-1 |
20.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
125 |
Torbjørn Johansen, Stange SS |
V50 |
346 |
ny |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-68 |
125 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V60 |
346 |
-14 |
28.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
127 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
Kv |
345 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
127 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
|
345 |
ny |
17.jun |
nord |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-54 |
127 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
345 |
-12 |
25.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
127 |
Bergsvein Bårdstu, Kisen MSL |
V50 |
345 |
ny |
8.jun |
|
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-28 |
131 |
Helge A. Moe, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
344 |
-5 |
22.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
131 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
344 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-33 |
133 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
343 |
-7 |
5.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-44 |
133 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
343 |
-9 |
7.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-99 |
133 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
343 |
-23 |
26.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Ull SS |
-12 |
133 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
343 |
-3 |
5.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-20 |
133 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
343 |
-4 |
6.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-3 |
133 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
V50 |
343 |
- |
8.apr |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
139 |
Kristin Aaslund, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
342 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-36 |
139 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen, Stord PK |
Kv Jr |
342 |
-7 |
4.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
139 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv U16 |
342 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-9 |
139 |
Odd Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
342 |
-1 |
3.apr |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-86 |
143 |
Jan N. Kongsjorden, Vestre Bærum SSL |
V70 |
341 |
-19 |
13.apr |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+42 |
143 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
341 |
+27 |
1.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-7 |
143 |
Helge Talberg, Mysen PL |
V60 |
341 |
-1 |
12.apr |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-30 |
143 |
Leif Odvar Aarhus, Tønsberg O. PK |
V70 |
341 |
-6 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-101 |
143 |
Karla Kristoffersen, Kjeller SK |
Kv V70 |
341 |
-22 |
30.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
+53 |
148 |
Erik Holst, Alta SSK |
Menn U16 |
340 |
+34 |
6.mar |
|
Alta Ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
ny |
148 |
Oddvar Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
340 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Hitra Helsetun |
Hitra PK |
ny |
148 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
V60 |
340 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-38 |
151 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
Kv |
339 |
-8 |
27.feb |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
+5 |
152 |
Norunn Bolstad, Molde PK |
Kv |
338 |
+7 |
6.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-69 |
152 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V60 |
338 |
-16 |
29.jan |
|
Gml. Sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
152 |
Terje Andersen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
338 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-8 |
155 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
V50 |
337 |
+1 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
155 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Ørn |
Kv U14 |
337 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
155 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
337 |
ny |
17.jun |
nord |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-5 |
158 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
335 |
+2 |
20.feb |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
159 |
Harald Stenvaag, Vestre Bærum SSL |
V50 |
334 |
ny |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
159 |
Marit Brønnum Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kv V50 |
334 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
159 |
Ida Alexandra Claussen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
334 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-7 |
162 |
Geir Thoresen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
333 |
+1 |
30.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-7 |
162 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
333 |
+1 |
26.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Ull SS |
ny |
162 |
Martin Andresen, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
333 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
165 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
332 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
+7 |
165 |
Tormod Sveen, Vest Torpa UL |
V50 |
332 |
+9 |
24.jan |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
-98 |
165 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Kv |
332 |
-26 |
10.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
ny |
165 |
Peik Borud, Bærum PK |
V60 |
332 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-56 |
169 |
Hans B. Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
331 |
-16 |
5.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
169 |
Mickel Ferstad, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
331 |
ny |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+7 |
171 |
Daniel Bowler, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
330 |
+12 |
12.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
171 |
Odd Tore Brustad, Eidskog SS |
V50 |
330 |
ny |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+23 |
171 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
330 |
+19 |
14.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-35 |
174 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
329 |
-10 |
11.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
174 |
Øyvind Steinsholt, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
329 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-21 |
174 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
329 |
-4 |
3.mar |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-17 |
174 |
Kjell M. Haarr, Sola PK |
V60 |
329 |
-2 |
5.apr |
|
Skiljaberghallen |
Sola PK |
ny |
178 |
Sigurd Lien, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
328 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-34 |
179 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
327 |
-10 |
9.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+2 |
179 |
Kristine Fisknes, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
327 |
+10 |
15.jan |
int |
Hell Open |
MIR/NSF |
-17 |
179 |
Jørn Noddeland, Grimstad SS |
Menn U16 |
327 |
-2 |
23.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
179 |
Sander Tøien, Krapfoss SSL |
Menn U16 |
327 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
ny |
183 |
Linda Siren Arnesen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
326 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
183 |
Jonas Bugge, Grenland PK |
Menn U16 |
326 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+20 |
183 |
Eivind Torgersen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
326 |
+21 |
17.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+8 |
186 |
Paul Notto Mikkelsen, Grimstad SS |
V70 |
325 |
+14 |
12.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+4 |
186 |
Bjørn Richard Langli, Ull SS |
Menn U16 |
325 |
+13 |
30.nov |
|
Krapfoss |
Krapfoss SSL |
ny |
186 |
Ingrid Saglia, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv U16 |
325 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-65 |
186 |
Wenche Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv V50 |
325 |
-21 |
19.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-26 |
190 |
Jannicke Sandstad, Sitter IL PK |
Kv |
324 |
-3 |
22.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-30 |
191 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
V70 |
323 |
-7 |
6.mar |
|
Alta Ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
ny |
191 |
Anita Christensen, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
323 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-68 |
193 |
Eystein Eliassen, Salangen PK |
V50 |
322 |
-23 |
5.feb |
|
Kulturhuset Sjøvegan |
Salangen PK |
ny |
194 |
Jan Erik Lunde, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
320 |
ny |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
194 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
V50 |
320 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
194 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U14 |
320 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
197 |
Grete Sørum, Bærum PK |
Kv |
319 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
198 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv |
318 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+27 |
198 |
Patricia Øverås, Ørn |
Kv |
318 |
+59 |
7.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
ny |
200 |
Tor Inge Gudmestad, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
317 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-20 |
201 |
Hans Arve Rustestuen, Nordre Land SS |
V60 |
316 |
-1 |
24.jan |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
202 |
Håkon Johansen, Mo PK |
|
315 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
203 |
Kristine Ramsøy-Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
314 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-53 |
203 |
Per E. Martinsen, Kjeller SK |
V60 |
314 |
-21 |
12.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-102 |
205 |
Tor Hoff, Ørland PK |
V70 |
313 |
-36 |
17.jun |
nord |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-22 |
205 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
313 |
-3 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+5 |
207 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
312 |
+16 |
8.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
208 |
Merete L. Haugen, Hitra PK |
Kv |
311 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
ny |
208 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
Kv |
311 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-32 |
210 |
Kjell Erik Olsson, Kjeller SK |
V70 |
310 |
-8 |
12.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
ny |
210 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V50 |
310 |
ny |
17.jun |
nord |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
210 |
Line Juvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Kv |
310 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-25 |
213 |
Lena Snilstveit, Sitter IL PK |
Kv Jr |
309 |
-4 |
3.apr |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-9 |
213 |
Eirin Frisendal, Sitter IL PK |
Kv U16 |
309 |
+5 |
27.nov |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-3 |
215 |
Thomas Strand, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
308 |
+12 |
12.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-11 |
215 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V50 |
308 |
+4 |
26.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
Ull SS |
ny |
215 |
Jørgen Dahl Nielsen, Stavanger PK |
Menn U16 |
308 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
215 |
Liv Frizvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V60 |
308 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
219 |
Øystein Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
307 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-78 |
219 |
Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK |
V60 |
307 |
-31 |
20.feb |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-34 |
219 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
V70 |
307 |
-7 |
20.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
222 |
Sonja Lien, Støren PK |
Kv |
306 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
222 |
Berit Breirem, Oslo Sporveiers SL |
SH 1 |
306 |
ny |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
222 |
Kaja Marie Anthonsen, Stavanger PK |
Kv U16 |
306 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-15 |
222 |
Øystein Langø, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
306 |
+5 |
13.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-57 |
226 |
Willy Brochs, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
302 |
-23 |
6.nov |
|
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
-52 |
227 |
Tom Erik Hammer, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
301 |
-20 |
12.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
228 |
Lise Bach, Støren PK |
Kv |
300 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-98 |
228 |
Tiril Wulvik, Ørland PK |
Kv Jr |
300 |
-43 |
25.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-19 |
230 |
Hans Rognerud, Lausgarda SSL |
V50 |
299 |
+2 |
24.jan |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
231 |
Andreas Hansen, Åsane PK |
Menn U16 |
298 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-67 |
231 |
Eva Bakkejord, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
298 |
-29 |
12.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-7 |
231 |
Marianne Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv |
298 |
+37 |
20.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
231 |
Svein Åke Eriksen, Åsane PK |
Menn U16 |
298 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
235 |
Trond Danielsen, Finnsnes PK |
V50 |
296 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
236 |
Silje Therese Tendenes, Stavanger PK |
Kv U16 |
294 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
237 |
Elise Hovde, Ørland PK |
Kv Jr |
292 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
237 |
Anniken Skare, Hitra PK |
Kv U16 |
292 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
ny |
239 |
Svein Hansen, Svolvær PK |
|
291 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
240 |
Pål Kristiansen, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
288 |
ny |
3.apr |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-22 |
241 |
Emil Andreassen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
287 |
+1 |
12.feb |
|
Falken Skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
242 |
Heine Svanheim, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
286 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
243 |
Lise Marie Holm, Mysen PL |
Kv U16 |
283 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-23 |
244 |
Tora Gulstad, Steinkjer PK |
Kv U16 |
282 |
-1 |
4.apr |
|
Egge Fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
245 |
Emilie Thomassen, Ørland PK |
Kv U16 |
280 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
245 |
Trygve Grøsland, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
280 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
247 |
Vegard Faxvaag, Hitra PK |
Menn U14 |
275 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
ny |
247 |
Katrine Romme, Grenland PK |
Kv |
275 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
249 |
Mali Stöhlmacher, Oslo PK |
Kv |
271 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærums SL |
ny |
250 |
Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
269 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-61 |
251 |
Tom Frågåt, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
268 |
-44 |
16.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
252 |
Frida Aune, Hitra PK |
Kv U16 |
267 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Hitra Helsetun |
Hitra PK |
ny |
253 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U12 |
266 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
254 |
Simen Salerud, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
265 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
255 |
Tor Glasø, Mysen PL |
|
258 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-26 |
256 |
Odd Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V60 |
254 |
+13 |
3.des |
|
Gml. Sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
257 |
Silje Utstrand Sumstad, Ørland PK |
Kv U16 |
253 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
258 |
Ole K. Hågensen, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
243 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
258 |
Børge Strøm, Hitra PK |
Menn U14 |
243 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
ny |
260 |
Lorentz Olaisen, Kopervik PK |
Menn U14 |
241 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Paradistunnelen |
Stavanger MSL |
ny |
261 |
Mariann Nielsen, Stavanger MSL |
Kv Jr |
238 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Paradistunnelen |
Stavanger MSL |
ny |
262 |
Mette Næve, Støren PK |
Kv |
234 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
263 |
Berit Iren Slettemark, Stord PK |
Kv |
233 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-42 |
264 |
Jan Ole Johansen, Grenland PK |
|
230 |
-51 |
11.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-24 |
265 |
Torleif Grande, Stord PK |
Menn U16 |
227 |
+128 |
9.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
266 |
Jonas Kirkhaug, Svolvær PK |
Menn U16 |
222 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
266 |
Stine Solberg Kollbotn, Kongsberg PK |
Kv |
222 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
268 |
Rasmus Harang, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
207 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
268 |
Martin Lystad, Ørn |
Menn U16 |
207 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
270 |
Aase Aas, Grenland PK |
Kv |
202 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
271 |
Trond Erik Guldteig, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
199 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
272 |
Morten Kleven, Stord PK |
Menn U16 |
197 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
273 |
Ida Stubberud, Mysen PL |
Kv U16 |
190 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
274 |
Kim R. Gustavsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
145 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
275 |
Markus Haugen, Alta SSK |
Menn U16 |
130 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Alta Ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
ny |
276 |
Jonas Solem, Hitra PK |
Menn U16 |
115 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|