Alle på topp: Hurtig Rev
2012 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 23.mars 2013 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
344 skyttere ( +0 ) |
2011 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2011 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+5 |
1 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
585 |
+10 |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+2 |
2 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Kristiansand PK |
|
579 |
+3 |
21.apr |
|
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
2 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
579 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
- |
4 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
578 |
+2 |
20.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-3 |
5 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
575 |
-4 |
12.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
6 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
574 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+4 |
7 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
572 |
+7 |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-5 |
8 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V50 |
571 |
-7 |
15.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-2 |
9 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
|
570 |
-2 |
27.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+18 |
10 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
569 |
+12 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-9 |
10 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
569 |
-17 |
17.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
+5 |
10 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Kv |
569 |
+5 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+31 |
10 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
|
569 |
+16 |
6.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-1 |
10 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
|
569 |
+2 |
5.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+45 |
10 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
569 |
+22 |
27.okt |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+3 |
16 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
568 |
+6 |
27.okt |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+6 |
16 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
568 |
+8 |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+15 |
18 |
Morten Alex Myhre, Sarpsborg PK |
|
566 |
+11 |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+24 |
19 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
565 |
+14 |
9.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
19 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
565 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+12 |
21 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
564 |
+9 |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
- |
21 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
564 |
+3 |
27.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+220 |
23 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
563 |
+94 |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+64 |
23 |
Claus De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
|
563 |
+26 |
9.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+25 |
23 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
|
563 |
+14 |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+5 |
23 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
563 |
+6 |
25.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-16 |
27 |
Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
562 |
-3 |
16.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+21 |
27 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
562 |
+13 |
4.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+2 |
29 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
561 |
+5 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+8 |
30 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
560 |
+6 |
27.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-6 |
31 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
559 |
+1 |
15.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
31 |
Atle Arvesen, NOP/Dal |
|
559 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
+122 |
33 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
558 |
+47 |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-1 |
34 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Kv |
557 |
+2 |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
34 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
V50 |
557 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+19 |
36 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
|
556 |
+9 |
17.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
+66 |
36 |
Stein Hjort Endresen, Sola PK |
|
556 |
+23 |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+43 |
36 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V50 |
556 |
+17 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
36 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
556 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+141 |
40 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
|
554 |
+52 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
+21 |
40 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
554 |
+9 |
22.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
+15 |
40 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
554 |
+7 |
13.okt |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
-24 |
40 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
554 |
-9 |
20.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+79 |
44 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
553 |
+29 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
44 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V60 |
553 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
46 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
|
552 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+15 |
46 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
552 |
+7 |
22.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
46 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
552 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
46 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
552 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+178 |
46 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
552 |
+71 |
13.okt |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
+51 |
51 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
551 |
+18 |
22.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-44 |
51 |
Georg Aas, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
551 |
-21 |
16.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-20 |
51 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
551 |
-5 |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
51 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
|
551 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
51 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
551 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+89 |
56 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
550 |
+36 |
25.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-18 |
56 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
550 |
-4 |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-10 |
56 |
Ricard Hille, Kristiansand PK |
|
550 |
- |
11.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+10 |
56 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
550 |
+7 |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
60 |
Knut I. Skotterud, NOP/Dal |
V50 |
549 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
-7 |
60 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
549 |
+1 |
19.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-50 |
60 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
|
549 |
-17 |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
60 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
|
549 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+17 |
60 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
549 |
+9 |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+184 |
65 |
Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS |
V50 |
548 |
+85 |
9.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
66 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
547 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+20 |
67 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
546 |
+9 |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-34 |
67 |
Trygve Fundingsland, Sandnes PK |
|
546 |
-9 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+72 |
69 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
544 |
+29 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
70 |
Nils Landsnes, Oscarsborg PK |
V60 |
543 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-6 |
70 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
543 |
-1 |
25.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+25 |
70 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
543 |
+8 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-25 |
73 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
|
542 |
-7 |
17.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
+12 |
73 |
Tor Amundsen, Enebakk PK |
|
542 |
+4 |
23.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
75 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
541 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-14 |
75 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
541 |
-4 |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-52 |
77 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
540 |
-18 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
77 |
Tom Robert Sletta, Oppegård SL |
|
540 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+12 |
79 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
V60 |
539 |
+3 |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-69 |
80 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
|
538 |
-27 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+32 |
80 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
538 |
+11 |
27.okt |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-71 |
82 |
Trond Edvart Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
|
537 |
-28 |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+22 |
82 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V50 |
537 |
+5 |
21.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+63 |
82 |
Ronald Pettersen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
537 |
+23 |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
82 |
Jarle Hundseid, Haugesund PK |
|
537 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
86 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
536 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
-31 |
86 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
536 |
-11 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
88 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
535 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+63 |
88 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
535 |
+22 |
9.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+42 |
90 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U14 |
534 |
+13 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-24 |
90 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal Og Eggedal PK |
|
534 |
-9 |
23.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
90 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
534 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+27 |
93 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
533 |
+8 |
24.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+62 |
93 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
533 |
+22 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
-55 |
93 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
533 |
-21 |
19.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+99 |
96 |
Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK |
|
532 |
+37 |
17.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
96 |
Arne J. Gill, Kristiansand PK |
|
532 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+71 |
96 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
532 |
+24 |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-23 |
96 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
532 |
-9 |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+12 |
100 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
V60 |
531 |
+4 |
2.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-4 |
101 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
530 |
-4 |
20.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-83 |
102 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
529 |
-33 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+87 |
102 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
529 |
+31 |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
102 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
529 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
105 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
528 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-33 |
106 |
Bjørn Andreas Bakke, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
|
527 |
-14 |
23.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-46 |
106 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
|
527 |
-19 |
31.mar |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
106 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
527 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-9 |
106 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
527 |
-7 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
106 |
Leif Jonny Rød, Meløy PK |
|
527 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
ny |
111 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
526 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
111 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
526 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
113 |
Johan Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
|
525 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
113 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
525 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+59 |
113 |
Linda Størdal, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
525 |
+20 |
23.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-34 |
113 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
525 |
-14 |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-65 |
113 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
525 |
-24 |
9.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+84 |
113 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
525 |
+31 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+153 |
113 |
Sigurd Viker, Lillehammer PK |
|
525 |
+76 |
20.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+134 |
113 |
Asbjørn Rød, Sunndal PK |
|
525 |
+61 |
4.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+94 |
121 |
Arnfinn Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
524 |
+40 |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
121 |
Bjørn Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
|
524 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+7 |
121 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
524 |
+2 |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
124 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
523 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-96 |
124 |
Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
523 |
-34 |
1.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
124 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
523 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+16 |
124 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
Kv U16 |
523 |
+6 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
124 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
523 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
124 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
523 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-58 |
124 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
523 |
-20 |
16.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
124 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
|
523 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+71 |
124 |
Ove Søfting, Skånland PK |
|
523 |
+28 |
13.okt |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
-91 |
133 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
522 |
-30 |
31.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+53 |
134 |
Bernt Noodt, Trondhjems PK |
|
521 |
+22 |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
134 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
521 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+11 |
134 |
Håkon Trønnes, Narvik PK |
Menn U16 |
521 |
+7 |
2.jun |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
ny |
134 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
521 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-59 |
138 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
520 |
-19 |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+65 |
138 |
Rolf Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
520 |
+29 |
13.okt |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
140 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
518 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-31 |
141 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
516 |
-12 |
11.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
142 |
Dennis Sletta, Oppegård SL |
Menn U14 |
515 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
142 |
Robert Foss, Mysen PL |
|
515 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+103 |
142 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
515 |
+47 |
6.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+84 |
145 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
514 |
+37 |
2.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
145 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-33 |
145 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
514 |
-13 |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
148 |
Fred-Erik Sigvartsen, Gjerdrum PK |
Menn U16 |
513 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+108 |
148 |
Rune M. Pedersen, Hægebostad PK |
|
513 |
+55 |
27.okt |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-51 |
148 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
513 |
-21 |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+61 |
151 |
Dag Frode Sundem, Trondhjems PK |
|
511 |
+25 |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-64 |
151 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
511 |
-26 |
31.mar |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
151 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
|
511 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
151 |
Bastian Myhre, Sykkylven PK |
|
511 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-76 |
155 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
510 |
-29 |
26.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
155 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
510 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
157 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
509 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
158 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
508 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
158 |
Orvel Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
508 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+67 |
160 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
507 |
+29 |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-56 |
160 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
507 |
-25 |
5.sep |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
160 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
V50 |
507 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
160 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
507 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+37 |
164 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
506 |
+14 |
3.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-23 |
164 |
Mona Færstaul, Modum PK |
Kv |
506 |
-9 |
23.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+56 |
166 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
505 |
+23 |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
166 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
505 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+114 |
168 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK |
|
503 |
+79 |
29.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
168 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
503 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
170 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
502 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
170 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
502 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
172 |
Jarle Kato Sivertsen, Meløy PK |
|
501 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
+104 |
173 |
Per Johannessen, Hokksund PK |
|
500 |
+69 |
26.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
173 |
Per Helliesen, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
500 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
175 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
499 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-20 |
175 |
Rasmus Vatne, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
499 |
-12 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
175 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
|
499 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
175 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
499 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
179 |
John H. Madsen, Hokksund PK |
|
498 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-12 |
179 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
498 |
-10 |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
179 |
Tone Østereng, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
498 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+128 |
179 |
Bente Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
Kv |
498 |
+137 |
13.okt |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
-51 |
183 |
Stian Ølberg, Sandnes PK |
|
497 |
-24 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+24 |
183 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
497 |
+9 |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
183 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
|
497 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
183 |
Tore Aune, Kvæfjord PK |
|
497 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
+96 |
183 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
497 |
+68 |
25.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-60 |
188 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
496 |
-26 |
11.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+111 |
188 |
Morten Hågenstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
496 |
+98 |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-65 |
188 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
496 |
-28 |
21.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+24 |
188 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
496 |
+10 |
9.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+28 |
192 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
495 |
+12 |
18.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
192 |
Geir N. Aronsen, Svelvik SS |
|
495 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
192 |
Knut Egil Bakke, Brumunddal PK |
|
495 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+7 |
192 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
495 |
+2 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-115 |
192 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
495 |
-45 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+55 |
197 |
Lars Johan Overøye, Sandnes PK |
|
493 |
+33 |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
197 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
|
493 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
199 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
492 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-36 |
199 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
|
492 |
-17 |
6.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-16 |
199 |
Norvald Storli, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
492 |
-8 |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
202 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
491 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
202 |
Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
|
491 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
202 |
Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
491 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+69 |
205 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
490 |
+50 |
21.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
205 |
Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK |
|
490 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-22 |
205 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
490 |
-10 |
24.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+66 |
208 |
Susanne Bergersen, Asker SK |
Kv |
489 |
+49 |
24.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-19 |
208 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V50 |
489 |
-9 |
21.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-137 |
210 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
488 |
-53 |
31.mar |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
211 |
Ian Reyes Aasebø, Sandnes PK |
|
487 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
211 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
487 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-54 |
213 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
486 |
-24 |
20.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
214 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
485 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
214 |
Magnus Sjursen, Sandnes PK |
|
485 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-51 |
214 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
485 |
-24 |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
217 |
Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
484 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
217 |
Sindre Nilsen, Meløy PK |
Menn U14 |
484 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
ny |
219 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
483 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+100 |
219 |
Joakim Larsen, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
483 |
+156 |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
219 |
Torgeir Opland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
483 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+5 |
222 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
|
482 |
+4 |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
222 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
482 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-115 |
224 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
481 |
-48 |
5.sep |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
+32 |
224 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
481 |
+23 |
22.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
+5 |
226 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
479 |
+3 |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-110 |
226 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
V50 |
479 |
-47 |
2.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
228 |
Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
478 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
228 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
478 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
-87 |
228 |
Torgeir Johansen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
478 |
-37 |
24.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+20 |
231 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
476 |
+15 |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
232 |
Egil Havre, Bergen PK |
V70 |
475 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
233 |
Ørjan Olsen, Ålesund PK |
|
474 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
233 |
Odd Daniel Ødegaard, Sunndal PK |
|
474 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
233 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
474 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
236 |
Per Trovik, Asker SK |
|
473 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
236 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
473 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+23 |
238 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
472 |
+16 |
1.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+26 |
239 |
Tommy Tufte, Asker SK |
|
471 |
+21 |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
240 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
470 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+22 |
240 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
470 |
+19 |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
240 |
Gerhard Gravdal, Hå PK |
|
470 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
240 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
470 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+65 |
244 |
Olav Soldal, Asker SK |
|
469 |
+111 |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-42 |
245 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V60 |
468 |
-23 |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
245 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
468 |
ny |
10.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
247 |
Jørulf Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
467 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
248 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
466 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
249 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
465 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
250 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
464 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-78 |
250 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
464 |
-41 |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
252 |
Jørgen Semsøy, Asker SK |
|
462 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-14 |
253 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
460 |
-11 |
9.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
254 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
458 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+36 |
255 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
457 |
+48 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+57 |
256 |
Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen PK |
|
456 |
+108 |
5.sep |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
256 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
456 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
256 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
456 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-49 |
259 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
V50 |
455 |
-32 |
9.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
259 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
V50 |
455 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
261 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
454 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-78 |
261 |
Hans Kristian Bendixby, Zero PK |
V50 |
454 |
-46 |
25.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
263 |
Torstein Tostrup, NOP/Vatne |
|
451 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
263 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
451 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
265 |
Kai Perstorpet, Namnå PK |
|
450 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
266 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
446 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
-60 |
266 |
Thomas Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
446 |
-43 |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
268 |
Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
445 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
269 |
Bjørn M. Bekken, Modum PK |
|
442 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
269 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
442 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
269 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
442 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-39 |
272 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
441 |
-33 |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
272 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
441 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
272 |
Christian A. Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
441 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PK |
-60 |
275 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
440 |
-44 |
13.okt |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
276 |
Trond F. Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
433 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
277 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
|
432 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
277 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
|
432 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
277 |
Jan Egil Jægerborg, Trondhjems PK |
|
432 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
280 |
Jone Johnsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
431 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
281 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
V50 |
430 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
282 |
Pål Gjøvik, Sunndal PK |
|
427 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
283 |
Marcus Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
423 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+11 |
284 |
Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK |
|
418 |
+16 |
5.sep |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
285 |
Ørjan Johansen, Meløy PK |
|
416 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
286 |
Sigve Madland, Hå PK |
|
413 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
287 |
Harald Bakke, Asker SK |
|
408 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
288 |
Bjørg L. Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
403 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
289 |
Tord Martin Heen, Meløy PK |
|
402 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
290 |
Atle Løland, Hå PK |
|
401 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
290 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
|
401 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+6 |
292 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
|
400 |
-1 |
11.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
292 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
400 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
294 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
398 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
295 |
Espen Wolf, Fredrikstad SS |
|
396 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
296 |
Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
392 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
296 |
Daniel Figenshou, Tromsø PK |
|
392 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+23 |
298 |
Karl Annar Markussen, Harstad PK |
|
390 |
+71 |
2.jun |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
ny |
299 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
387 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
300 |
Arild Andersen, Støren PK |
V50 |
384 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
301 |
William Torvik, Sunndal PK |
|
380 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
302 |
Bente Karin Bruaseth, Mysen PL |
Kv |
373 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
302 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
373 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
304 |
Jørn Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
372 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
305 |
Ronny Lilleland, NOP/Vatne |
|
371 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
305 |
Freddie Thörn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
371 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
307 |
Kim Are Jensen, Meløy PK |
|
368 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
ny |
308 |
John Arne Frafjord, NOP/Vatne |
|
365 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
309 |
Kjell Egil Amundsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
364 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
309 |
Jan Sørensen, Tromsø PK |
|
364 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
311 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
355 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
312 |
Benedikte Brattfjord, Skånland PK |
Kv |
354 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
313 |
Frank Elikseter, Namnå PK |
|
341 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
314 |
Kristian Bjerga, Jæren PK |
|
339 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
315 |
Lars Svihus, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
338 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
315 |
Knut Avdem, Mosjøen PK |
|
338 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
317 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
325 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
318 |
Roger Inge Norum Williams, Meløy PK |
|
321 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
ny |
319 |
Morten Bjerga, Jæren PK |
|
311 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
320 |
Tom Isak Balandin, Sarpsborg PK |
|
309 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
321 |
Ronny Tolfsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
305 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Flakke Loner |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
322 |
Weronica Nereng, Meløy PK |
Kv |
299 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
323 |
Svein Erik Bakken, Trondhjems PK |
|
291 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-13 |
324 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
287 |
-64 |
17.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
324 |
Ellen Karine Beck, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
287 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
326 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
280 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
327 |
Åge Nedrebø, Jæren PK |
|
279 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
328 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Menn U14 |
272 |
ny |
27.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
329 |
Nils Nilsen, Meløy PK |
|
267 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
330 |
Ehab Nasralla, Kristiansand PK |
|
264 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
330 |
Trygve Jensen, Trondhjems PK |
|
264 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
332 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
260 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
333 |
Sigrun Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
255 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-16 |
334 |
Karl Johan Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
253 |
-76 |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
335 |
Nils Rune Jansson, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
232 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
336 |
Sander Storgjord, Meløy PK |
Menn U14 |
216 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
- |
337 |
Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK |
|
215 |
+23 |
20.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
338 |
Sigvart Lillebø, Ålesund PK |
|
199 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
339 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
173 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
340 |
Bjørn Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
160 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
341 |
Anders Tostrup, NOP/Vatne |
|
150 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
342 |
Alf Per Korsnes, Meløy PK |
|
146 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Meløy |
Meløy PK |
ny |
343 |
Silje Tveit, Jæren PK |
Kv |
129 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
344 |
Aksel Martin Hamnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
47 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|