Alle på topp: NAIS Fin
2012 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 23.mars 2013 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
652 skyttere ( +249 ) |
2011 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2011 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
300 |
+1 |
14.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+6 |
2 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
298 |
+6 |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
- |
3 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
297 |
-1 |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
3 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
297 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-2 |
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
297 |
-2 |
22.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
6 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
296 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
+62 |
6 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
|
296 |
+14 |
4.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
8 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
295 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+2 |
8 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
295 |
+4 |
29.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-4 |
10 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
294 |
- |
26.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
- |
10 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
|
294 |
+3 |
7.mai |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
+30 |
10 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
294 |
+8 |
27.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+9 |
10 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Kv |
294 |
+4 |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-10 |
14 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
293 |
-4 |
11.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+54 |
14 |
Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP |
|
293 |
+11 |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-7 |
14 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
|
293 |
- |
28.mar |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-7 |
17 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
292 |
+1 |
7.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
17 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
292 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-12 |
17 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V50 |
292 |
-3 |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+18 |
17 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
292 |
+5 |
31.mai |
|
Idrettens Hus |
Narvik PK |
-7 |
17 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
|
292 |
+1 |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
17 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
292 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
17 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
292 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
24 |
Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL |
|
291 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
+16 |
24 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
291 |
+5 |
4.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
24 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
|
291 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
24 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
291 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-14 |
24 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
291 |
- |
22.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+44 |
24 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
|
291 |
+9 |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-20 |
30 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
290 |
-1 |
3.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
30 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
290 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
30 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
290 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-20 |
30 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
290 |
-1 |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+25 |
30 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
290 |
+6 |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
35 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
|
289 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+11 |
35 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
289 |
+4 |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+26 |
35 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
289 |
+6 |
4.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
35 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
289 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-16 |
35 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
289 |
-1 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-25 |
35 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
289 |
-2 |
27.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
35 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
289 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
- |
35 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
289 |
+2 |
30.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+20 |
35 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
289 |
+5 |
12.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
- |
35 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
289 |
+2 |
9.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+16 |
45 |
Céline Wergeland, Ull SS |
Kv |
288 |
+5 |
7.mai |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
45 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
288 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
45 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
288 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+16 |
45 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
288 |
+5 |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
45 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
288 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
45 |
Runar Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
288 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
45 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
288 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+1 |
45 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
288 |
+3 |
30.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
45 |
Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
|
288 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+57 |
54 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
287 |
+11 |
26.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
54 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
287 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
54 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
287 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+45 |
54 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
287 |
+9 |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+73 |
54 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
287 |
+13 |
6.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
54 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
287 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
54 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
287 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-44 |
54 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
287 |
-4 |
5.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-29 |
54 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
287 |
-2 |
9.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
54 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
287 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
64 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
286 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
64 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
286 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
64 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
286 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+27 |
64 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
286 |
+7 |
25.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
64 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
286 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
64 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
286 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
64 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
286 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
+53 |
64 |
Thomas Olson, Haugesund PK |
|
286 |
+11 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
64 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
286 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
64 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
286 |
ny |
7.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-24 |
64 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
286 |
- |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-45 |
64 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
286 |
-4 |
26.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+47 |
64 |
Georg Aas, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
286 |
+10 |
24.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
64 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
286 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+33 |
78 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
285 |
+9 |
25.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
78 |
Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK |
V60 |
285 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-10 |
78 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
285 |
+3 |
3.sep |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
78 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
285 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
- |
78 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
285 |
+4 |
6.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-23 |
78 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
285 |
+1 |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
78 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
285 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-23 |
78 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
285 |
+1 |
11.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
78 |
Knut Anders Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
285 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+30 |
87 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
284 |
+9 |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+51 |
87 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
284 |
+11 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+40 |
87 |
Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
284 |
+10 |
16.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
87 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
284 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
87 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
284 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
87 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
284 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
87 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
284 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-69 |
94 |
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK |
|
283 |
-6 |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+12 |
94 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
|
283 |
+6 |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
94 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
283 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-3 |
94 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
V50 |
283 |
+4 |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
94 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
283 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-33 |
94 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
283 |
- |
30.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
94 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
283 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-26 |
94 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
283 |
+1 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
94 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
283 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
94 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
283 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
94 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
283 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+44 |
94 |
Harald Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
283 |
+10 |
2.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
106 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
282 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+11 |
106 |
Knut Aage Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
282 |
+7 |
30.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
106 |
Paul-Kristian Evjen, Bodø SSK |
|
282 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+101 |
106 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
|
282 |
+21 |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
106 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
282 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-15 |
106 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
282 |
+3 |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
106 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
282 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-87 |
106 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
282 |
-8 |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
106 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
282 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
106 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
V50 |
282 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-66 |
106 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
282 |
-4 |
12.des |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
117 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
281 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
117 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
281 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+10 |
117 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
281 |
+7 |
4.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
117 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
281 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-32 |
117 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal PK |
|
281 |
+1 |
13.feb |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
117 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
281 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
117 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
|
281 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-39 |
124 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
280 |
- |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-95 |
124 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
280 |
-8 |
22.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-46 |
124 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
280 |
-1 |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-33 |
124 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
280 |
+1 |
12.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
124 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
280 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-13 |
124 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
V50 |
280 |
+4 |
9.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
124 |
Odd Willy Aas, Mysen PL |
V50 |
280 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
124 |
Roy A. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
280 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+144 |
124 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
280 |
+34 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
124 |
Ricard Hille, Kristiansand PK |
|
280 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
124 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
280 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-46 |
124 |
Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal PK |
|
280 |
-1 |
7.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
124 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
280 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
124 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
280 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-78 |
124 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
280 |
-5 |
29.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-56 |
124 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
280 |
-2 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
124 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
280 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
124 |
Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL |
|
280 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
142 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
Kv |
279 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+6 |
142 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
279 |
+7 |
27.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+48 |
142 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
279 |
+15 |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
142 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
|
279 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
+48 |
142 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
|
279 |
+15 |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
142 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
279 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-96 |
142 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
279 |
-6 |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
142 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
279 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
142 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
279 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
142 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
279 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+56 |
142 |
Bjørn Andreas Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
|
279 |
+16 |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-25 |
142 |
Jan Vegard Sellin, Stjørdal PK |
|
279 |
+4 |
12.nov |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
-15 |
142 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
279 |
+5 |
11.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-15 |
142 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
279 |
+5 |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
142 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
279 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
157 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
278 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
157 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
|
278 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
157 |
Rolf Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
278 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Idrettens Hus |
Narvik PK |
+83 |
157 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
278 |
+23 |
12.aug |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+50 |
157 |
Svein Åge Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
278 |
+17 |
3.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
157 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
278 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-30 |
157 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
278 |
+4 |
30.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-66 |
157 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
278 |
-1 |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
157 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
278 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+102 |
157 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
278 |
+29 |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-89 |
157 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
278 |
-4 |
13.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
157 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
278 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-58 |
157 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
278 |
- |
12.mai |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
170 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
277 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+2 |
170 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
277 |
+9 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-59 |
170 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
Kv |
277 |
+1 |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
170 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
277 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+73 |
170 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
277 |
+23 |
27.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
170 |
Øyvind Johansen, Grenland PK |
|
277 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
170 |
Geir Magnussen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
277 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
170 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
277 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+10 |
170 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
V50 |
277 |
+10 |
28.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
179 |
Claus De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
|
276 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-62 |
179 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
276 |
+1 |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-31 |
179 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
276 |
+4 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
179 |
Morten Streitlien, OKTS |
V50 |
276 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
179 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
276 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
179 |
Jon Dellnes, Rygge PK |
|
276 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-133 |
179 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
276 |
-9 |
14.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-10 |
179 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
276 |
+7 |
10.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-15 |
179 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
276 |
+6 |
25.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
179 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
|
276 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
189 |
Jan Martin Svendsen, Arendal PK |
|
275 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-9 |
189 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
275 |
+8 |
1.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-143 |
189 |
Håkon Trønnes, Narvik PK |
Menn U16 |
275 |
-10 |
26.apr |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
189 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Rygge PK |
|
275 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-32 |
189 |
Jurgen Larsen, Bodø SSK |
|
275 |
+4 |
9.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
189 |
Jack Westbø, Ringerike PK |
|
275 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
195 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Kv |
274 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
-96 |
195 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
274 |
-4 |
1.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-47 |
195 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
274 |
+2 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-89 |
195 |
Per Joar Flåøien, Støren PK |
|
274 |
-3 |
6.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-78 |
195 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
274 |
-1 |
9.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
195 |
Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
274 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
195 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
274 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-78 |
195 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
V50 |
274 |
-1 |
16.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-68 |
195 |
Thomas Fohr Gürges, Finnsnes PK |
V50 |
274 |
- |
5.mar |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
195 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
195 |
Kristoffer Selen, Rygge PK |
|
274 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
195 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
274 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
195 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
274 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
208 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
|
273 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-19 |
208 |
Lauritz Torjul, Oslo SK |
|
273 |
+8 |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-109 |
208 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
273 |
-5 |
9.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
208 |
Bjørg L. Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
273 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
208 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Kv |
273 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
-18 |
208 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
273 |
+9 |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+43 |
208 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
273 |
+22 |
6.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
208 |
Leif Skarsbø, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
273 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
208 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
273 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
208 |
Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK |
|
273 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
208 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
273 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
208 |
Torbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
273 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
208 |
Asbjørn Aasland, Haugesund PK |
|
273 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-36 |
208 |
Frode Viken, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
273 |
+5 |
10.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-111 |
222 |
Magnus Haugerud, Ringerike PK |
|
272 |
-4 |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
222 |
Alexander Tangen, Svelvik SS |
|
272 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+93 |
222 |
Trond Danielsen, Finnsnes PK |
V50 |
272 |
+41 |
3.mar |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-32 |
222 |
Chotika (Opal) Chotirak, Sandnes PK |
Kv U16 |
272 |
+8 |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
222 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Finnsnes PK |
|
272 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
222 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
272 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-15 |
222 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
272 |
+11 |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-123 |
222 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
|
272 |
-6 |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-42 |
222 |
Hans Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
272 |
+5 |
7.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
222 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
272 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
222 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
272 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+46 |
222 |
Jan Otto Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
272 |
+26 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
222 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V50 |
272 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
222 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
272 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
236 |
Arne Henning Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
V50 |
271 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
236 |
Andrew Walls, Haugesund PK |
|
271 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-98 |
236 |
Reidar H. Haugen, OKTS |
V50 |
271 |
-2 |
9.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
236 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
271 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
+10 |
236 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
271 |
+18 |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-98 |
236 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
271 |
-2 |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
236 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
271 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
236 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Ørn |
|
271 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
244 |
Thomas Sverderup, Akademisk SL |
|
270 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-72 |
244 |
Bendik Nilsen Bergendal, Støren PK |
Menn Jr |
270 |
+2 |
4.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
244 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
270 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
244 |
Joar Kvale, Haugesund PK |
|
270 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+7 |
244 |
André Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
270 |
+19 |
30.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+136 |
244 |
Jan Egil Trotland, Støren PK |
|
270 |
+89 |
6.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
244 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
270 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
244 |
Jan Arne Larsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
270 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-166 |
244 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
270 |
-11 |
26.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-87 |
244 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
270 |
-1 |
27.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
244 |
Arild Johansen, Svolvær PK |
|
270 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
244 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
270 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
244 |
Fred-Erik Sigvartsen, Gjerdrum PK |
Menn U16 |
270 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
244 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
270 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-197 |
258 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
|
269 |
-14 |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-152 |
258 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
269 |
-8 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-152 |
258 |
Helge Wiborg, OKTS |
|
269 |
-8 |
14.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
258 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
269 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
258 |
Bjørnar Holter, Ringerike PK |
|
269 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
258 |
Jonas Grøtterud, Modum PK |
|
269 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
258 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
269 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
258 |
Kjetil A. Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
269 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
258 |
Roger Blom, Bergen PK |
|
269 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-103 |
267 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V50 |
268 |
-2 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
267 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Sandnes PK |
|
268 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
267 |
Espen Brynildsen, Bergen PK |
|
268 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
267 |
Obelix Barbala, Viking PK og RK |
|
268 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
267 |
Henning Arnesen, Asker SK |
|
268 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-119 |
267 |
Asbjørn Olsen, Arendal PK |
|
268 |
-4 |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
267 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
268 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
267 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
268 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
275 |
Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL |
|
267 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
275 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-137 |
275 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
267 |
-6 |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-54 |
275 |
Victoria Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Kv Jr |
267 |
+10 |
4.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-111 |
275 |
Rune Sijtsema, Stord PK |
|
267 |
-3 |
6.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
275 |
Bjørn Svingen, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
267 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
275 |
Per Arne Hubred, Ringerike PK |
|
267 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
282 |
Ståle Halvorsen, OKTS |
|
266 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-191 |
282 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
266 |
-13 |
14.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-134 |
282 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
266 |
-6 |
1.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
282 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
266 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
282 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
|
266 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
282 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
266 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
282 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
266 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
289 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
265 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
289 |
Martin Ringsrud, Lillehammer PK |
|
265 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
289 |
Terje Hagen, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
265 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-190 |
289 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
265 |
-13 |
6.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
289 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
265 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
289 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
265 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
289 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
265 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
289 |
Lars Greger Bakken, Sætermoen PK |
|
265 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
289 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
265 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-27 |
289 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
265 |
+17 |
1.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
289 |
Nic Elstad, Narvik PK |
|
265 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Idrettens Hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
300 |
Tore Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
264 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
300 |
Sigurd Wiig, OKTS |
V50 |
264 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+12 |
300 |
Erik Folgerø, Støren PK |
|
264 |
+32 |
13.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
300 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
264 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-15 |
300 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
264 |
+24 |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
300 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
V50 |
264 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-106 |
306 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V60 |
263 |
+1 |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
306 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
263 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
306 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
263 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
306 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
263 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
306 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
|
263 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
306 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
263 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+15 |
306 |
Ronny Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
263 |
+35 |
6.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
306 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
263 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
306 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
263 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-85 |
306 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
263 |
+6 |
1.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
306 |
Lech Wykretowicz, Porsgrunn PK |
|
263 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-29 |
306 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U14 |
263 |
+21 |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
306 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
263 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
306 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
263 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
320 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
262 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
320 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
262 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
320 |
Martin Steen, Støren PK |
|
262 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
320 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
262 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-52 |
320 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
262 |
+16 |
30.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
325 |
Halvor Kvam, Finnsnes PK |
|
261 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
325 |
Rob Louwe, Porsgrunn PK |
|
261 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
325 |
Morten M. Nielsen, Arendal PK |
|
261 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
325 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
261 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
325 |
Sveinung Jetmundsen, Bergen PK |
|
261 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-153 |
325 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
261 |
-7 |
16.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
325 |
Trond F. Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
261 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-184 |
332 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
260 |
-12 |
25.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
332 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Ørn |
Kv U14 |
260 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-175 |
332 |
John Erik Leithe, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
260 |
-11 |
16.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
332 |
Morten Rustad, OKTS |
|
260 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
332 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
260 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
332 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
260 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-70 |
332 |
Reidar Haukelid, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
260 |
+12 |
1.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
332 |
Øystein Strand, OKTS |
V60 |
260 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-255 |
340 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
V50 |
259 |
-21 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
340 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
259 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
340 |
Per Erik Kristiansen, Arendal PK |
V50 |
259 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
340 |
Arne Bye, Levanger PK |
|
259 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-213 |
340 |
Bjørn Sigurd Pedersen, Støren PK |
Menn Jr |
259 |
-15 |
4.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
-89 |
340 |
Jørgen Eike, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
259 |
+8 |
4.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
340 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
259 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
340 |
Venke De Lange, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
259 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-168 |
348 |
Asbjørn Melling, Bergen PK |
V60 |
258 |
-9 |
11.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
348 |
Marius Bråte, OKTS |
|
258 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
348 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
258 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
348 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren PK |
|
258 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
348 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
258 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-51 |
348 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
258 |
+22 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
354 |
Harald Gullheim, Svelvik SS |
|
257 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-237 |
354 |
Øystein Sjo, Stord PK |
|
257 |
-18 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
354 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide & Fræna PK |
V50 |
257 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
357 |
Rupert Krapp, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
256 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-98 |
357 |
Mats Bye, Finnsnes PK |
|
256 |
+7 |
28.mar |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-157 |
357 |
Eva Bakkejord, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
256 |
-6 |
21.mai |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
357 |
Kristoffer Bergan, OKTS |
|
256 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
357 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
256 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
357 |
Morten Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
256 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
357 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
256 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
357 |
Oddbjørn Stiklestad, Verdal SSL |
|
256 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-171 |
357 |
Anders Kortgård, OKTS |
|
256 |
-10 |
9.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
357 |
Jan Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
256 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-167 |
357 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
256 |
-8 |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
368 |
Magne Klokset, Nesset PK |
V70 |
255 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
368 |
Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL |
|
255 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
368 |
Tor Kåre Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
255 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
368 |
Rolf Grev, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
255 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-147 |
368 |
Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen, Ringerike PK |
|
255 |
-2 |
30.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
368 |
Wilhelm Bøe, Stjørdal PK |
|
255 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
368 |
Kjetil Thorsen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
255 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-168 |
368 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
255 |
-7 |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
376 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
V60 |
254 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-238 |
376 |
Arvid Hagen, Sandnes PK |
|
254 |
-19 |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
376 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
254 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
379 |
Joakim Larsen, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
253 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
379 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
253 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-141 |
381 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
252 |
-3 |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
381 |
Geir Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
252 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-92 |
381 |
Lorentz Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
252 |
+14 |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-161 |
381 |
Even Sjo, Stord PK |
V50 |
252 |
-6 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
381 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
V70 |
252 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
381 |
Morten Åsen, Støren PK |
|
252 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
-16 |
381 |
John Berger Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
252 |
+56 |
3.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-76 |
388 |
Tommy Frantzen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
251 |
+19 |
16.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
388 |
Håkon Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
|
251 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
388 |
Ole Tobias Bøgh, Finnsnes PK |
|
251 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-30 |
388 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
|
251 |
+47 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
388 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
251 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
393 |
Thomas Andre Gaard, OKTS |
|
250 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
393 |
Tommy Leonhardsen, Verdal SSL |
|
250 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
393 |
Kay Vidar Løften, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
250 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
393 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
250 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
-121 |
393 |
Margit Dyrland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
250 |
+5 |
16.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
393 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
250 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
393 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
V50 |
250 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
393 |
Bjørn Terje Tennås, Narvik PK |
|
250 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
393 |
Reidulf Hermann, Verdal SSL |
|
250 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
402 |
Amund Haugerud, Støren PK |
|
249 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
402 |
Alf Baadsvik, Bergen PK |
|
249 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
402 |
Gunnar Torkildsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
249 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-57 |
402 |
Stian Iversen, Finnsnes PK |
|
249 |
+38 |
5.mar |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
402 |
Jim Stensrud, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
249 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
402 |
Tor Petter Carslen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
249 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
402 |
Stig Ove Melvold, Verdal SSL |
|
249 |
ny |
7.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-171 |
402 |
Magnar Kristiansen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
249 |
-7 |
9.jan |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
402 |
Jon Vuku, Verdal SSL |
|
249 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
411 |
Einar Devold, Modum PK |
|
248 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
411 |
Lillian Danielsen, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
248 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
411 |
Olav Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
248 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
411 |
Stein Buxrud, OKTS |
|
248 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
415 |
Ove Toranger, Bergen PK |
|
247 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
415 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
247 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
415 |
Lars-Erik Kristiansen, Ringerike PK |
|
247 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
415 |
Arnfinn Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
247 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
419 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
246 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
419 |
Stig Olav Sletvold, Steinkjer PK |
|
246 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-133 |
419 |
Edvin Magne Gaustad, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
246 |
+7 |
16.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
419 |
Johan Horneland, Stord PK |
|
246 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
419 |
Arne Silden, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
246 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
419 |
Filip Hag, Bergen PK |
|
246 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
419 |
Esben Jacobsen, Svolvær PK |
|
246 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
419 |
Stian Gaustad, Melhus PK |
|
246 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
427 |
Ragnhild Skarpen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
245 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
427 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
245 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
427 |
Arve E. Røtting, Verdal SSL |
|
245 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
427 |
Zoran Marjanovic, Viking PK og RK |
|
245 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
427 |
Anders Kihle, Aron SK Drammen |
|
245 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-130 |
427 |
Rune Småbråten, Ringerike PK |
|
245 |
+9 |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
433 |
Terje Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V70 |
244 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
433 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
244 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
433 |
Sturla Hove, Bergen PK |
|
244 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-111 |
436 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
V70 |
243 |
+19 |
14.nov |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
436 |
Tord Førland, Bergen PK |
|
243 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-188 |
436 |
Kristian Bratvold, Ringerike PK |
|
243 |
-9 |
2.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
436 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
|
243 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
436 |
Bjarki Friis, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
243 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
441 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
242 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
441 |
Per Stian Moe, Ringerike PK |
|
242 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
441 |
Tommy Rønning, Narvik PK |
|
242 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
441 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
242 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
441 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
242 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
446 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
241 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-203 |
446 |
Daniel Pedersen, Ringerike PK |
|
241 |
-13 |
6.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
446 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
241 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
446 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Menn U14 |
241 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
446 |
Rune Henden, Bergen PK |
|
241 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
446 |
Kine Stiberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
241 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
446 |
Beate Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
241 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
446 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
V50 |
241 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
446 |
Knut Djuve, Bergen PK |
|
241 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
455 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK |
|
240 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
455 |
Michael Rasmussen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
240 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
455 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
240 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
455 |
Anders H. Nilsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
240 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
455 |
Ole Ivar Iversen, Ringerike PK |
|
240 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
460 |
Karlov Yankov, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
239 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-158 |
460 |
Marlene Berg, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
239 |
+4 |
30.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-68 |
460 |
Mantvydas Supila, Haugesund PK |
|
239 |
+79 |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-166 |
463 |
Thomas Storvik, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
238 |
+2 |
12.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-138 |
463 |
Ole Emil Myhre, Støren PK |
|
238 |
+14 |
26.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
463 |
Thorbjørn Bekkeland, Aron SK Drammen |
|
238 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
463 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Menn U14 |
238 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-306 |
463 |
Bjørn Honningdal Bruun, Ringerike PK |
|
238 |
-33 |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
463 |
Steinar Ebbestad, OKTS |
V60 |
238 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
463 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
238 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
463 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
238 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
471 |
May-Britt Kristiansen Haga, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
237 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
471 |
Helge Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
|
237 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
471 |
Robert Magnussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
237 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
471 |
Arnt Øvreness, Verdal SSL |
|
237 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
471 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
237 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
471 |
Sunniva Høiseth, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
237 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-150 |
471 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
237 |
+9 |
27.des |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
478 |
Viggo Svendsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
236 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
478 |
Olav Rui, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
236 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-163 |
478 |
Per Westbø, Ringerike PK |
|
236 |
+5 |
27.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-219 |
478 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
|
236 |
-13 |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
478 |
Isak Charrad, OKTS |
|
236 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
478 |
Tom Erik Magnessen, Sartor SSL |
|
236 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
484 |
Terje Heiberg, Finnsnes PK |
|
235 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
484 |
Stig Westhagen, OKTS |
|
235 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-156 |
486 |
Stein-Erik Nybøe, Bergen PK |
V60 |
234 |
+15 |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-87 |
486 |
Marita Banggren Jansen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
234 |
+98 |
29.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
486 |
Kim Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
234 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
486 |
Hans Kjetil Hiim, Sandnes PK |
|
234 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
486 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
234 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
486 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
234 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
492 |
Oskar Birkeland, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
233 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-94 |
492 |
Randi Stene Pettersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
233 |
+91 |
16.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
492 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
233 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
495 |
Carl R. Jacobsen, Verdal SSL |
|
232 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
495 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
232 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
495 |
Trond Stokman, Bergen PK |
|
232 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
495 |
Morten Often, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
232 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
499 |
Anders Myhre, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
231 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
499 |
Svein Morten Volden, Støren PK |
|
231 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-248 |
499 |
Bjørn Harald Karlsen, Ringerike PK |
|
231 |
-20 |
3.mai |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
502 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
230 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
502 |
Tom Andre Holm, Støren PK |
|
230 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
502 |
Åshild Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
230 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
502 |
Borgar Tronrud, Ringerike PK |
|
230 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-295 |
502 |
Vidar Kleivane, Oslo PK |
|
230 |
-31 |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
502 |
Kjetil Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
230 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-161 |
508 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
229 |
+19 |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
508 |
Tilla Lie, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
229 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
508 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
229 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
508 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
|
229 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
508 |
Torild K. Siksjø, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
229 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
508 |
John Edvard Myrvang, Ringerike PK |
|
229 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
514 |
John Henrik Hammer, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
228 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-132 |
514 |
Espen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
|
228 |
+50 |
4.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
514 |
Johan Wedel, Bergen PK |
|
228 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
514 |
Andrea Hågensen, Arendal PK |
Kv U16 |
228 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
518 |
Ellen Samuelsen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
227 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
518 |
Mai Helen Linga, Bergen PK |
Kv |
227 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-209 |
518 |
Viggo Johansen, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
227 |
-6 |
16.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-182 |
518 |
Sigrid Bode, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
227 |
+12 |
7.mai |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
518 |
Arild Brandsæter, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
227 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
523 |
Thor Hoelsæther, Bærum PK |
|
226 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
523 |
Thomas Dalen, Modum PK |
|
226 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
523 |
Jarle Hundseid, Haugesund PK |
|
226 |
ny |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-292 |
523 |
John Inge Fylkesnes, Stord PK |
|
226 |
-30 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
523 |
Lars Johan Overøye, Sandnes PK |
|
226 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-191 |
523 |
Willy Martinsen, OKTS |
V70 |
226 |
+8 |
16.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
523 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
|
226 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
523 |
Per S. Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
|
226 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-197 |
531 |
Per Bjarte Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
225 |
+8 |
1.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
531 |
Erlend Opseth, Finnsnes PK |
|
225 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
531 |
Ørjan Østhus, Haugesund PK |
|
225 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
534 |
Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK |
Menn U14 |
224 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
534 |
Stefan Nordlie, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
224 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
534 |
Jonny Brenna Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
224 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
534 |
Stig Rune Hansen, Verdal SSL |
|
224 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
534 |
Jon Nettun, Ringerike PK |
|
224 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
539 |
Kjell Olav Nuntun, Haugesund PK |
|
223 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
539 |
Lars Helleborg, OKTS |
|
223 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
541 |
Jan Egil Aas-Eng, OKTS |
|
222 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
541 |
Martin Brodin, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
222 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
543 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
221 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
543 |
Stein Ørjan Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
221 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-281 |
543 |
Bjørn Tore Bjørnhaug, Finnsnes PK |
|
221 |
-27 |
29.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-226 |
546 |
Svein H. Myhre, Ringerike PK |
|
220 |
-9 |
22.sep |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
-289 |
546 |
Stein Ove Isaksen, Haugesund PK |
|
220 |
-30 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
546 |
Jørn Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
220 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
546 |
Jan Øyvind Roa, Ringerike PK |
|
220 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
550 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
Kv |
219 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-248 |
550 |
Ivar Brørby, Ringerike PK |
|
219 |
-16 |
27.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
550 |
Kasper Jæger, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
219 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
550 |
Jens Petter Amundsen, OKTS |
Menn Jr |
219 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-261 |
554 |
Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
218 |
-19 |
3.mar |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
555 |
Frank Bergsvåg, Stord PK |
|
217 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
555 |
Jan Georg Lauvåsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
217 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
557 |
Daniel Chu, Aron SK Drammen |
|
216 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
557 |
Erik Almedal, OKTS |
|
216 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
557 |
Håkon E. Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
216 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
557 |
Nils Arne Aasenhuus, Verdal SSL |
|
216 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
557 |
Stig Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
216 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
-273 |
562 |
Jarle Stepanenko, Ringerike PK |
|
215 |
-23 |
27.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
562 |
Kjell Ivar Haugsnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
215 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
564 |
Ane-Malen Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
Kv U16 |
214 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
565 |
Espen Rotevatn, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
213 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
566 |
Stine Kristine Hubred, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
212 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
567 |
Arsim Zenuni, Porsgrunn PK |
|
210 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
567 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
210 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
567 |
Bjarte Solsvik, Bergen PK |
|
210 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-360 |
567 |
Jon Erlend Langset, Ringerike PK |
|
210 |
-51 |
22.sep |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
571 |
Fredrick Pedersen, Ringerike PK |
|
209 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-178 |
572 |
Thomas Kamsvåg, Haugesund PK |
|
208 |
+60 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
572 |
Ola Reineng, Mo PK |
|
208 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
574 |
Susanne Evensen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
205 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
574 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
205 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
576 |
Svenn-Are Johansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
204 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
576 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
204 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
576 |
Geir Ove Helgeland, Haugesund PK |
|
204 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-206 |
576 |
Bjørn Ekstrøm, OKTS |
V60 |
204 |
+13 |
11.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-204 |
580 |
Kari Skare, Støren PK |
Kv |
203 |
+17 |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
580 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
Kv |
203 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
582 |
Erik Johansen Blix, Haugesund PK |
|
202 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
583 |
Inger Hestegrei, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
201 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
584 |
Roger Ø. Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
200 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
584 |
Erik Andreas Lunde, Porsgrunn PK |
|
200 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
586 |
Jan Ove Blomli, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
199 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-242 |
587 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
198 |
-13 |
5.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
587 |
Lise Marie Gruer Johansen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
198 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
589 |
Anders Thalberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
197 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
589 |
Sverre Gutterød, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
197 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
589 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
197 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
592 |
Ole Ricard Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
196 |
ny |
29.feb |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
593 |
Leif Hegge, Sarpsborg PK |
|
195 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
594 |
Johan F. Øhman, OKTS |
|
194 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
595 |
Tore Gismervik, Haugesund PK |
|
193 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
595 |
Torgeir Myhre, Verdal SSL |
|
193 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
595 |
Paul Matejka, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
193 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
598 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
|
192 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
-224 |
598 |
Henrik Thomassen, Støren PK |
Menn Jr |
192 |
+3 |
23.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
598 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
Kv |
192 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
601 |
Christopher Mc Kenzie, Arendal PK |
|
191 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Kopervik PK |
-244 |
602 |
Steven Allen Hagen, Ringerike PK |
|
190 |
-14 |
30.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
603 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
|
187 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
604 |
Knut Eik, Arendal PK |
|
186 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
604 |
Mette Næve, Støren PK |
Kv |
186 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
606 |
Lisa Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
185 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
606 |
Stian Hårberg, Verdal SSL |
|
185 |
ny |
3.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
608 |
Solveig Arneberg, Lillehammer PK |
Kv |
183 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
609 |
Magnus Aasland, Haugesund PK |
Menn U12 |
182 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
610 |
Einar Eliassen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
181 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
610 |
Håvard Todal, Oslo SK |
|
181 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
610 |
Gøran Green, OKTS |
|
181 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-227 |
613 |
Tor Erik Bjørvik, Stord PK |
V50 |
180 |
+8 |
1.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
614 |
Iver Jørve, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
176 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
615 |
Inge Skåningsrud, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
175 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
615 |
Charlotte Røbergsen, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
175 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
615 |
Simen Lima Hetland, Sandnes PK |
Menn U14 |
175 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
618 |
Ann Britt Gosselaar, Asker SK |
Kv |
174 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
618 |
Lise Weraas, Støren PK |
Kv |
174 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
620 |
Rene Jake Olsen, Støren PK |
|
172 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
621 |
Hans Petter Lauritsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
171 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-222 |
622 |
Aleksander W. Grytdal, Støren PK |
Menn Jr |
168 |
+36 |
28.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
623 |
Christian Ramberg, Ringerike PK |
|
166 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-260 |
623 |
Bjørn Watle, OKTS |
V70 |
166 |
-33 |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
623 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren PK |
Kv |
166 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
626 |
Gunvor Bekke Bruvoll, Haugesund PK |
Kv V60 |
162 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
627 |
Mona Ratland, Lillehammer PK |
Kv |
159 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
628 |
Ole Christian Torgalsbøen, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
156 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
629 |
Kristian Hoddevik, OKTS |
|
154 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
630 |
Espen Birkeland, Haugesund PK |
|
152 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
631 |
Oddvar Kalland, Haugesund PK |
|
149 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-278 |
632 |
Jan Egil Austerheim, Haugesund PK |
|
147 |
-60 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
633 |
Joakim Haugen, Melhus PK |
|
143 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
634 |
Kjell Tore Hestegrei, Verdal SSL |
|
141 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
635 |
Villy Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
140 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-288 |
636 |
May Britt Kringen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
139 |
-70 |
12.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
637 |
Morten Jensen, Støren PK |
|
138 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
638 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
128 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
638 |
Are Solberg, Støren PK |
|
128 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
640 |
Kenneth Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
Menn U12 |
126 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
641 |
Tuva Dahlheim, OKTS |
Kv |
119 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
642 |
Akram Yaroub, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
118 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
642 |
John-Erik Kristiansen, Stord PK |
|
118 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
644 |
Kari Stokke, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
114 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
644 |
Irene Åsebø, Eide & Fræna PK |
Kv |
114 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
646 |
Jan Erik Kvalheim, Aron SK Drammen |
|
111 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-253 |
647 |
Inger Anne Grytdal, Støren PK |
Kv |
110 |
-38 |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
648 |
Niklas Johansen Volden, Støren PK |
Menn U14 |
102 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
649 |
Bunyamin Baran, Akademisk SL |
|
94 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
649 |
Ann Beate Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
Kv |
94 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
651 |
Thamchot Kijlikit, Ringerike PK |
|
85 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
652 |
Ann Kristin Ekra, Asker SK |
Kv |
77 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|