Alle på topp: VM Grov
2012 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 23.mars 2013 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
580 |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk rekord: 596 Pål Hembre |
326 skyttere ( -5 ) |
2011 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2011 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
595 |
+8 |
17.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+1 |
2 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
583 |
+2 |
20.apr |
|
Strömsund |
Skytteg. Strömsund |
+1 |
3 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
581 |
+1 |
2.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+4 |
4 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
577 |
+5 |
3.jun |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
+7 |
5 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
576 |
+7 |
16.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+6 |
6 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
|
574 |
+5 |
9.jun |
E-cup |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+17 |
6 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
574 |
+10 |
11.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+29 |
8 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
|
573 |
+14 |
1.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
9 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
571 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-1 |
10 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
569 |
-2 |
17.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+11 |
10 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
569 |
+4 |
28.jun |
mil LK |
Terningmoen |
FSU |
+9 |
10 |
Gøran Rønne, Bærum PK |
|
569 |
+3 |
30.mai |
mil LK |
Boden |
CISM Sverige |
+9 |
10 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
569 |
+3 |
28.jun |
mil LK |
Terningmoen |
FSU |
ny |
14 |
Petter Bratli, Gjerdrum PK |
|
568 |
ny |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+29 |
14 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
568 |
+10 |
3.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+31 |
16 |
Ted Martin Granlund, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
567 |
+11 |
11.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+1 |
16 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
567 |
-1 |
9.jun |
E-cup |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+8 |
18 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
566 |
+3 |
20.sep |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+9 |
18 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
566 |
+4 |
21.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
18 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
566 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
21 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
565 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
- |
21 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
565 |
- |
2.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
+45 |
21 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
565 |
+15 |
18.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
21 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
565 |
ny |
1.sep |
kalott |
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-20 |
25 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Kv |
564 |
-13 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+2 |
25 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
564 |
+2 |
17.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+25 |
25 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
564 |
+9 |
1.sep |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+6 |
28 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
|
563 |
+3 |
9.jun |
E-cup |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+5 |
29 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
562 |
+2 |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-19 |
29 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
562 |
-8 |
17.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+23 |
31 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
561 |
+7 |
4.nov |
|
Åndalsnes |
Åndalsnes PK |
+160 |
32 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
560 |
+48 |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
+144 |
32 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
560 |
+40 |
15.apr |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+184 |
32 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
560 |
+58 |
18.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+22 |
32 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
560 |
+6 |
19.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+100 |
32 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
560 |
+28 |
17.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-6 |
37 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
|
559 |
-2 |
14.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
- |
37 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
|
559 |
- |
24.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
37 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
559 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-33 |
40 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
558 |
-16 |
18.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+55 |
40 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
558 |
+16 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
40 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
558 |
ny |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-28 |
40 |
Hans Torslett, Sunndal PK |
|
558 |
-11 |
18.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-9 |
40 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
558 |
-3 |
30.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-28 |
40 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
558 |
-11 |
3.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+18 |
40 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
558 |
+5 |
3.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+24 |
47 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
557 |
+9 |
20.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
47 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
|
557 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Åndalsnes |
Åndalsnes PK |
+13 |
47 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
557 |
+5 |
24.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+78 |
47 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
557 |
+23 |
27.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
51 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
556 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
51 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
556 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+70 |
51 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
556 |
+21 |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+7 |
51 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
|
556 |
+3 |
9.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-43 |
55 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
555 |
-14 |
23.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-21 |
55 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
555 |
-5 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-37 |
55 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V50 |
555 |
-12 |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-18 |
55 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
555 |
-4 |
1.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
59 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
554 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-5 |
59 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
554 |
- |
28.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-14 |
59 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
554 |
-3 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-56 |
62 |
Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Grimstad SS |
|
553 |
-23 |
21.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-2 |
62 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
553 |
+1 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+165 |
62 |
Edvin Sylte, Ålesund PK |
|
553 |
+55 |
11.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
62 |
Øyvind Magne Bukkestein, Vaksdal SSK |
|
553 |
ny |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+9 |
62 |
Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
553 |
+5 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
67 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
552 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-36 |
67 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
552 |
-9 |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
67 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
552 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-24 |
67 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
552 |
-6 |
16.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+28 |
71 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
551 |
+10 |
2.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+80 |
71 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
551 |
+22 |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
71 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
551 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+6 |
74 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
550 |
+4 |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
74 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
550 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+90 |
74 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
|
550 |
+26 |
17.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+21 |
74 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V50 |
550 |
+8 |
18.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
74 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
550 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-47 |
74 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
550 |
-12 |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
+190 |
80 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
549 |
+80 |
23.aug |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
+57 |
81 |
Jurgen Larsen, Bodø SSK |
|
548 |
+17 |
1.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+46 |
82 |
Morten Kildahl, Lillestrøm OP |
|
547 |
+14 |
23.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+49 |
83 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
546 |
+14 |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+97 |
83 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal PK |
|
546 |
+28 |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+24 |
83 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
546 |
+8 |
2.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
83 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
|
546 |
ny |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-12 |
87 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
545 |
-2 |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-27 |
87 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
545 |
-7 |
11.mar |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
87 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
|
545 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+25 |
87 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
545 |
+8 |
18.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-16 |
87 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
545 |
-3 |
4.nov |
|
Åndalsnes |
Åndalsnes PK |
-12 |
87 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
545 |
-2 |
3.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+3 |
87 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
545 |
+2 |
27.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+5 |
94 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
544 |
+3 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-14 |
94 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
|
544 |
-2 |
17.mar |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
-23 |
94 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
544 |
-4 |
2.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-19 |
94 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
544 |
-3 |
28.apr |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+78 |
94 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
544 |
+23 |
14.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-14 |
99 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
543 |
-1 |
30.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
99 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
543 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
-62 |
99 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
543 |
-16 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+52 |
102 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
542 |
+14 |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+22 |
103 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
541 |
+7 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-18 |
103 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
541 |
-3 |
11.mar |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-53 |
103 |
Ragnar Thobru, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
541 |
-14 |
12.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
106 |
Jan Arne Larsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
540 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
106 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
|
540 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Åndalsnes |
Åndalsnes PK |
-59 |
106 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
540 |
-16 |
22.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+137 |
106 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
540 |
+49 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
110 |
Jostein Lunde, Bremnes PK |
|
539 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
110 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
539 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-9 |
110 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
539 |
-1 |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
110 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
|
539 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+8 |
110 |
Øyvind Løkka, Lillestrøm OP |
|
539 |
+3 |
3.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
110 |
Kjetil C. Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
539 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+31 |
110 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
539 |
+9 |
23.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-22 |
117 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
538 |
-4 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
117 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
538 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-51 |
117 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
538 |
-12 |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-27 |
117 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
538 |
-5 |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
+68 |
121 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
537 |
+22 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+61 |
121 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
537 |
+20 |
6.jul |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+33 |
121 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
537 |
+9 |
2.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-17 |
124 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
536 |
-2 |
18.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
124 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
ny |
124 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-42 |
127 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
535 |
-9 |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+14 |
127 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
535 |
+5 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-64 |
127 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
535 |
-16 |
11.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
130 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
534 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-83 |
130 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
|
534 |
-22 |
11.nov |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+153 |
130 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
534 |
+77 |
16.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
133 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
533 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-54 |
134 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
531 |
-15 |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+58 |
134 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
|
531 |
+19 |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
+26 |
134 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
531 |
+6 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-84 |
134 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
531 |
-24 |
12.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-27 |
134 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
531 |
-7 |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
-102 |
139 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
530 |
-29 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-32 |
139 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
530 |
-8 |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
139 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
|
530 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-18 |
139 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
530 |
-5 |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-58 |
143 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
529 |
-15 |
5.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+49 |
143 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
529 |
+17 |
9.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
143 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
529 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-25 |
143 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
529 |
-7 |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-19 |
147 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
528 |
-5 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
147 |
Torstein Ervik, Harstad PK |
|
528 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
+60 |
149 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
527 |
+20 |
2.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
149 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
527 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-86 |
149 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
527 |
-24 |
17.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
149 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
527 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
+67 |
149 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
527 |
+25 |
12.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
154 |
Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK |
|
525 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-42 |
154 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
525 |
-12 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+46 |
154 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
525 |
+15 |
29.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+99 |
154 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
525 |
+43 |
30.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-22 |
154 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
525 |
-7 |
9.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+73 |
159 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
524 |
+28 |
13.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
159 |
Pål Skauvik, Kopervik PK |
|
524 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
161 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
523 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
+52 |
162 |
Aud Eli Fjellvang, Modum PK |
Kv |
522 |
+17 |
16.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
162 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
162 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
522 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
-87 |
162 |
Sten Ove Larsen, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
522 |
-25 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+53 |
166 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
521 |
+20 |
9.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
166 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
521 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
168 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
520 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
169 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
519 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+37 |
169 |
Øyvind Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
519 |
+11 |
28.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-119 |
169 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
519 |
-36 |
9.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
169 |
Per Christian Lie, Oslo SS |
|
519 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-22 |
173 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
518 |
-11 |
9.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
173 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
518 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-61 |
173 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
518 |
-19 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
176 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK |
V50 |
517 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
-12 |
176 |
Børre Andreas Haugen, Sigdal Og Eggedal PK |
|
517 |
-7 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+10 |
176 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
517 |
+1 |
29.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-44 |
176 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
517 |
-15 |
25.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+25 |
180 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
516 |
+7 |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-8 |
180 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
516 |
-5 |
30.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
180 |
Helge Wiborg, OKTS |
|
516 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
183 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
515 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+64 |
183 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
515 |
+25 |
6.jul |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
183 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
9.jun |
E-cup |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
183 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
|
515 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
187 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-28 |
187 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
514 |
-12 |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-5 |
187 |
Svein Øyvind Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
514 |
-3 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
190 |
Harald Straumgjerde, Sykkylven PK |
|
513 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-19 |
191 |
Harald Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
512 |
-9 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-59 |
191 |
Tore V. Myhren, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
512 |
-20 |
16.des |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
-50 |
191 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
512 |
-18 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-101 |
191 |
Rune Kimo, Indre Fosen SSK |
|
512 |
-31 |
16.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-50 |
191 |
Terje Fallmyr, Indre Fosen SSK |
V50 |
512 |
-18 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
191 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Rygge PK |
|
512 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-28 |
197 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
|
511 |
-12 |
4.nov |
|
Åndalsnes |
Åndalsnes PK |
-1 |
198 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
509 |
-2 |
19.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+112 |
199 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
508 |
+105 |
29.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+52 |
199 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
508 |
+21 |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-60 |
201 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
507 |
-23 |
23.jun |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+34 |
201 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
|
507 |
+13 |
11.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-43 |
203 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
506 |
-19 |
11.mar |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
203 |
Leif Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V60 |
506 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+1 |
205 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
505 |
-3 |
12.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-104 |
205 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
505 |
-35 |
25.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-19 |
205 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
505 |
-11 |
5.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
208 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
504 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
209 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
503 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
210 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
|
502 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
+93 |
210 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
502 |
+85 |
23.aug |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
+25 |
210 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V60 |
502 |
+8 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
213 |
Odd Willy Aas, Mysen PL |
V50 |
501 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+2 |
214 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
500 |
-2 |
12.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+34 |
214 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
|
500 |
+11 |
1.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-115 |
216 |
Svein Børge Heggen, Haugesund PK |
|
499 |
-41 |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
216 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
499 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
+23 |
218 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
498 |
+6 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
218 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
498 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
+18 |
220 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
497 |
+4 |
12.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-49 |
221 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
V70 |
496 |
-25 |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
221 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
496 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
-32 |
223 |
Peter Isaksen, Bodø SSK |
|
495 |
-19 |
1.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
224 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
494 |
ny |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
225 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
492 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
226 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
490 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
227 |
Rune F. Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
487 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
227 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
487 |
ny |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
229 |
Marius U. Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
485 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+2 |
230 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
483 |
-13 |
5.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
230 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
483 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-9 |
232 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv |
482 |
-17 |
5.mai |
|
Aukra |
Aukra PK |
+72 |
232 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
|
482 |
+67 |
29.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-40 |
232 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
482 |
-30 |
6.jul |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
235 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
235 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
481 |
ny |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-3 |
237 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
Kv V60 |
479 |
-16 |
3.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
ny |
238 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
477 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
238 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
477 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
238 |
Magnus Amdam, Molde PK |
|
477 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Aukra |
Aukra PK |
ny |
241 |
Ole Vidar Bøe, Mysen PL |
|
476 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
+36 |
242 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
475 |
+13 |
5.mai |
|
Aukra |
Aukra PK |
ny |
243 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
474 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
244 |
Anders Thalberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
473 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-81 |
245 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
469 |
-55 |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
245 |
Hilde Sydow, Harstad PK |
Kv |
469 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Heggenkollen |
Harstad PK |
+17 |
247 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
468 |
-6 |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
247 |
Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
468 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
249 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
Kv |
467 |
ny |
15.jul |
NM |
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
249 |
Øystein Sjo, Stord PK |
|
467 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
249 |
Espen Pettersen, Bodø SSK |
|
467 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
252 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
466 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+8 |
253 |
Trygve Grøsland, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
465 |
-12 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-42 |
254 |
Jon-Tore Gran, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
464 |
-42 |
8.des |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+34 |
255 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
463 |
+14 |
18.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
256 |
Bjørn-Vidar Andreassen, Tromsø PK |
|
461 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
256 |
Frode Wang, Narvik PK |
|
461 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
+11 |
256 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
461 |
-11 |
22.apr |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
259 |
Kevin Wang, Narvik PK |
Menn Jr |
460 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
260 |
Richard Høiberg, Fåvang PK |
|
458 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
260 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
458 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
262 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
457 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
-6 |
263 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
455 |
-25 |
30.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
264 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
454 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
265 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
V50 |
451 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
ny |
266 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
446 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
267 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
443 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
268 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
442 |
ny |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
269 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
440 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
270 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
437 |
ny |
5.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
271 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
435 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
272 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
432 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo Sk.krets |
ny |
272 |
Nils Georg Beyer, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
432 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
274 |
Helge Nakken, Fannefjord PK |
|
430 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
274 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
430 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
276 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
426 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
ny |
277 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
|
425 |
ny |
6.jul |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-160 |
278 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
421 |
-115 |
4.aug |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
279 |
Knut Kise, Asker SK |
|
420 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+19 |
280 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
415 |
-12 |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+6 |
281 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
410 |
-41 |
3.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
ny |
281 |
Even Sjo, Stord PK |
V50 |
410 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-7 |
281 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
410 |
-56 |
16.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
281 |
Kaspar Ystenes, Mysen PL |
V60 |
410 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Ørje |
Ørje PK |
ny |
285 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
408 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
286 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
403 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
287 |
Tom Johnsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
402 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
288 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
401 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
289 |
Rune M. Pedersen, Hægebostad PK |
|
400 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
290 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
397 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+29 |
291 |
Jan Olden, Tingvoll PK |
V60 |
396 |
+25 |
18.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+10 |
292 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V50 |
393 |
-28 |
14.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
293 |
Ole K. Øfstås, Lena SS |
|
390 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
293 |
Svein H. Myhre, Ringerike PK |
|
390 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
295 |
Hjalmar Rastad, Stord PK |
|
386 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
296 |
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
|
384 |
ny |
3.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
297 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
383 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Haakonsvern |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
298 |
Øystein Kaldhol, Fannefjord PK |
|
378 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
299 |
Olav Hansen, Narvik PK |
|
374 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
300 |
Tony Nordahl Tsigakis, Greipstad SL-Pgr |
V50 |
369 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
301 |
Jostein Haram, Sykkylven PK |
|
366 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
301 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
366 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
303 |
Trond Eriksen, NOP/Vatne |
|
362 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
304 |
Elin B. Viken, Årdal PK |
Kv |
350 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
ny |
305 |
Per-Egil Mørk, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
345 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
305 |
Frank Holm, Kristiansund PK |
|
345 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
307 |
Cato Stueland, Haugesund PK |
|
340 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+11 |
307 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
340 |
-35 |
25.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
309 |
Ole-Jan B. Hovde, Fåvang PK |
|
328 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Totenhallen |
Lena SS |
ny |
310 |
Arne Holberg-Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
323 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
311 |
Bjørn Terje Tennås, Narvik PK |
|
322 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Idrettens hus |
Narvik PK |
ny |
312 |
Nils Rune Jansson, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
310 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
313 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
306 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
314 |
Johan Horneland, Stord PK |
|
297 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
315 |
Magne Klokset, Nesset PK |
V70 |
283 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
316 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal PK |
|
254 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal PK |
ny |
317 |
Rune Småbråten, Ringerike PK |
|
228 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
318 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
222 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
319 |
Øyvind Lygre, Stord PK |
|
204 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
320 |
Per Westbø, Ringerike PK |
|
192 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
321 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
|
187 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
322 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
186 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Ringerike skytesenter |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
323 |
Tom Isak Balandin, Sarpsborg PK |
|
179 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-86 |
324 |
Fredrik Grønnesby, Steinkjer PK |
|
165 |
-328 |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
325 |
Bahaa Mohamed, Bergen PK |
|
95 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
326 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
71 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|