Alle på topp: Fri-B 2013 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 25.januar 2014 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk rekord: 570 Pål Hembre (Uoff.) |
132 skyttere ( +16 ) |
2011 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2011 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
562 |
-8 |
1.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+3 |
2 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
547 |
+9 |
27.feb |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-1 |
3 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
536 |
-16 |
26.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-1 |
4 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
533 |
-14 |
7.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+20 |
4 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
533 |
+28 |
11.apr |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+2 |
6 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
530 |
-1 |
10.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+34 |
6 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
530 |
+39 |
1.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-2 |
8 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
526 |
-7 |
24.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+18 |
9 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
524 |
+22 |
14.des |
|
Tunellen |
Selbu PK |
-6 |
10 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
520 |
-21 |
26.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+2 |
10 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
520 |
-4 |
6.des |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+2 |
12 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Ørn |
|
519 |
-2 |
8.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-4 |
13 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
518 |
-8 |
25.mai |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
14 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
|
517 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+2 |
14 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
517 |
-2 |
30.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+11 |
14 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
517 |
+13 |
2.nov |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+20 |
17 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
516 |
+19 |
27.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
17 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
516 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
19 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
515 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+12 |
19 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
515 |
+16 |
16.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-14 |
21 |
Ted Martin Granlund, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
513 |
-19 |
14.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-1 |
21 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
513 |
- |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-3 |
21 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
513 |
-1 |
30.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
21 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
513 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
25 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
512 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
26 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
511 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+4 |
27 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
509 |
+10 |
30.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
28 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
508 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-15 |
28 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
508 |
-15 |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-11 |
28 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
|
508 |
-10 |
6.mar |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-13 |
31 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
507 |
-7 |
29.jan |
|
Leirfjord |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
31 |
Hans Torslett, Støren PK |
|
507 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-8 |
33 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
505 |
+1 |
16.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
34 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-26 |
35 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
502 |
-24 |
29.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+19 |
36 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
501 |
+38 |
14.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-8 |
36 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
501 |
- |
5.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+13 |
38 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
500 |
+28 |
30.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+20 |
38 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
500 |
+38 |
29.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+1 |
40 |
Lasse Hovd, Svelvik SS |
|
499 |
+11 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-32 |
41 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
V60 |
498 |
-28 |
11.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-21 |
41 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Haugesund PK |
|
498 |
-15 |
2.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
43 |
Geir Berg, Sokna SSK |
V50 |
495 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+3 |
44 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
494 |
+15 |
9.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
45 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
492 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-24 |
46 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
490 |
-18 |
14.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
- |
47 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
489 |
+10 |
16.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-4 |
48 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
488 |
+4 |
23.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+1 |
49 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
486 |
+13 |
17.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
50 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
484 |
ny |
6.des |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
-22 |
51 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
482 |
-18 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+1 |
51 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
|
482 |
+11 |
24.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+53 |
51 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
|
482 |
+145 |
10.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
54 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
481 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-26 |
55 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
479 |
-21 |
6.des |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
ny |
56 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
478 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
57 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
476 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
57 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
476 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-4 |
59 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
475 |
+12 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
59 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
475 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-23 |
61 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
471 |
-25 |
17.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-22 |
61 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
471 |
-24 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-20 |
63 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
469 |
-16 |
17.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
- |
64 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
466 |
+13 |
8.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
65 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Kv |
465 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-42 |
65 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
465 |
-41 |
7.des |
|
Kulturhuset Ørsta |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-20 |
67 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
463 |
-16 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-15 |
68 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
461 |
-7 |
20.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
69 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
460 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+2 |
70 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
V50 |
458 |
+25 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-9 |
71 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
457 |
+3 |
10.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-11 |
72 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
456 |
+1 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
73 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
455 |
ny |
3.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
74 |
Morten Rustad, OKTS |
|
454 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
74 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
454 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-9 |
76 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
447 |
+7 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
77 |
Rob Louwe, Porsgrunn PK |
|
446 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
78 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
|
445 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-2 |
78 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V60 |
445 |
+17 |
11.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
80 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
443 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
81 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
439 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+8 |
82 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
438 |
+51 |
3.okt |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-25 |
83 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
437 |
-25 |
14.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+8 |
84 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
431 |
+52 |
12.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
84 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
431 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Kulturhuset Ørsta |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+5 |
86 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
425 |
+44 |
5.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+25 |
87 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
424 |
+148 |
7.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
88 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
423 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
89 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
420 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-19 |
89 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
420 |
-14 |
8.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-23 |
91 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
419 |
-20 |
6.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-21 |
91 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
419 |
-15 |
19.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-25 |
93 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
418 |
-21 |
3.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-20 |
94 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
416 |
-14 |
11.des |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-6 |
95 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
411 |
+22 |
12.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-42 |
96 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
410 |
-56 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
97 |
Geir Løvik, Ørland PK |
|
404 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
98 |
Lars Birger Ditlevsen, Bodø SSK |
|
403 |
ny |
5.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
99 |
Kjell Erik Iversen, Mo PK |
V60 |
402 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
99 |
Sven-Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
402 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Kulturhuset Ørsta |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-39 |
101 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
401 |
-53 |
29.jan |
|
Leirfjord |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-24 |
102 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
386 |
-41 |
20.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
103 |
Per Mysen, Mysen PL |
|
384 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+10 |
104 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
383 |
+110 |
21.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-20 |
105 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
375 |
-26 |
6.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
106 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
374 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
107 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
370 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
108 |
Martin Elton, Dokka PK |
|
363 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
109 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
354 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
110 |
Roger Skaget, Ørland PK |
|
347 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
111 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
341 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
112 |
Frank Solem, Ørland PK |
|
337 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-14 |
113 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
331 |
-21 |
30.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
114 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
330 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-31 |
115 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
326 |
-79 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
116 |
Stein Erik Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
324 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
117 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U14 |
311 |
ny |
6.des |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
ny |
118 |
Jens Fjærhaug, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
305 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Leirfjord |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
119 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
296 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
120 |
Mikael Sjøholm, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
286 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-6 |
121 |
Thor Kenneth Stranden, Ørland PK |
|
283 |
+19 |
7.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
122 |
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn PK |
|
266 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
123 |
Mikal Bjerkhaug, Porsgrunn PK |
|
238 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
124 |
Petter Masterød Larsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
230 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
125 |
Trym Wulvik, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
229 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
126 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U14 |
208 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
127 |
Ole Mathias Halvorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
181 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
128 |
Stian Knudsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
176 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
129 |
Morten Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
169 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
130 |
Lars Erik Johansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
163 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
130 |
Tom Richardsen, OKTS |
V50 |
163 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
132 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
|
119 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|