Alle på topp: Luft 40
2013 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 25.januar 2014 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
382 |
- |
374 |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk rekord: 386 Ann Kristin Tegle |
290 skyttere ( -2 ) |
2011 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2011 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+2 |
1 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
385 |
+3 |
25.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
- |
2 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
381 |
-2 |
2.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
- |
3 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
380 |
-2 |
12.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+22 |
4 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
378 |
+7 |
1.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+6 |
5 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
377 |
+1 |
23.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+6 |
5 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
377 |
+1 |
9.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
+9 |
7 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
376 |
+1 |
9.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
8 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
375 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-1 |
8 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
375 |
-4 |
23.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+8 |
8 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Kv |
375 |
- |
15.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
- |
11 |
Hilde Spissøy Sørensen, Stord PK |
Kv |
374 |
-2 |
5.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-8 |
11 |
Julie Lekven, Stord PK |
Kv |
374 |
-8 |
6.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+27 |
11 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
374 |
+7 |
21.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+9 |
11 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
374 |
+1 |
12.okt |
|
Salangen |
Salangen PK |
-7 |
15 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
373 |
-4 |
19.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+27 |
15 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
373 |
+7 |
9.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
+3 |
15 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
373 |
-1 |
9.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-7 |
18 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
372 |
-4 |
21.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-12 |
18 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
372 |
-8 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-7 |
18 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
372 |
-4 |
16.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+5 |
21 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
371 |
- |
5.jan |
int |
Sävsjö |
Swedish SSF |
+34 |
21 |
Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
371 |
+7 |
8.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-1 |
21 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
371 |
-2 |
18.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+6 |
24 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
370 |
- |
28.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+22 |
25 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
369 |
+4 |
18.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-17 |
25 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
369 |
-8 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-3 |
25 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
369 |
-3 |
25.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+12 |
25 |
Andrea Wick, Finnsnes PK |
Kv Jr |
369 |
+1 |
8.feb |
|
Fløyahallen |
Kalotten MSL |
+106 |
29 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
368 |
+21 |
20.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+30 |
29 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
368 |
+5 |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-1 |
31 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
367 |
-3 |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-9 |
31 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
367 |
-5 |
20.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+144 |
31 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
367 |
+32 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+62 |
31 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
367 |
+12 |
15.des |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-9 |
31 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
367 |
-5 |
10.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+7 |
31 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
367 |
- |
22.sep |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+28 |
31 |
Petter Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
367 |
+4 |
3.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
+28 |
31 |
Veronika Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv |
367 |
+4 |
19.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+62 |
39 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
366 |
+12 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+27 |
40 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
365 |
+3 |
19.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+47 |
40 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
365 |
+9 |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+78 |
40 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
365 |
+14 |
12.des |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+19 |
40 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
365 |
+2 |
15.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-18 |
44 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
Kv |
364 |
-7 |
27.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
+57 |
44 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
364 |
+10 |
27.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+37 |
44 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
364 |
+5 |
13.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-14 |
44 |
Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
364 |
-6 |
8.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+131 |
44 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
364 |
+29 |
8.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
49 |
Mariell O. Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
363 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Salangen |
Salangen PK |
ny |
49 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
363 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Gml. Sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-31 |
49 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
363 |
-11 |
11.des |
|
Stevningsmogen |
Numedal SS |
ny |
49 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
363 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
49 |
Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
363 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-2 |
49 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
363 |
-2 |
2.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-25 |
55 |
Eli Enerstvedt, Nore Og Uvdal PK |
Kv |
362 |
-8 |
26.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
- |
55 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
362 |
-2 |
6.mar |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
55 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
362 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
-8 |
55 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
362 |
-3 |
21.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+16 |
55 |
Anita S. V. Svensen, Stord PK |
Kv |
362 |
+1 |
17.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
- |
55 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
362 |
-2 |
17.nov |
int |
Töreboda |
Töreboda PSK |
ny |
61 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
361 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
61 |
Beate Engelsvoll, Hå PK |
Kv |
361 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+51 |
61 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Ørn |
Kv U16 |
361 |
+9 |
18.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-39 |
61 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
V60 |
361 |
-11 |
3.jun |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+177 |
65 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
360 |
+59 |
6.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+70 |
65 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
360 |
+13 |
13.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
67 |
Pål Talmo, Ørland PK |
V50 |
359 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-25 |
67 |
Jan Kongsjorden, Numedal SSK |
V70 |
359 |
-7 |
11.des |
|
Stevningsmogen |
Numedal SS |
+94 |
69 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
358 |
+19 |
15.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-22 |
69 |
Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
358 |
-7 |
25.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+128 |
69 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
358 |
+31 |
6.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+24 |
69 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
358 |
+3 |
21.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-14 |
73 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
357 |
-6 |
16.feb |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-2 |
73 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
Kv V60 |
357 |
-4 |
9.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+12 |
75 |
Karin Johnsen Wågen, Stord PK |
Kv |
356 |
- |
13.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+49 |
75 |
Stine Klausen, Modum PK |
Kv |
356 |
+6 |
24.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
75 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
356 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+34 |
75 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
356 |
+3 |
18.mar |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+22 |
79 |
Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
355 |
+1 |
9.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-8 |
79 |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen, Halden PK |
Kv |
355 |
-6 |
15.des |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+1 |
79 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
355 |
-5 |
17.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+14 |
79 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
355 |
- |
8.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+22 |
79 |
Ida Malene Bruheim, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
355 |
+1 |
4.jan |
int |
Sävsjö |
Swedish SSF |
+40 |
84 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
354 |
+4 |
12.okt |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
84 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V60 |
354 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+25 |
84 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
354 |
+1 |
6.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+56 |
84 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
354 |
+8 |
15.nov |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
ny |
88 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
353 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+24 |
88 |
Martin Andresen, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
353 |
+1 |
23.nov |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+59 |
88 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
353 |
+10 |
17.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-2 |
88 |
Berit N. Frydenlund, Ull SS |
Kv |
353 |
-4 |
17.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+40 |
88 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
353 |
+4 |
22.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+54 |
88 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
353 |
+8 |
13.apr |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+36 |
88 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
353 |
+3 |
9.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+52 |
88 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
Kv |
353 |
+7 |
19.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+94 |
96 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn U16 |
352 |
+21 |
21.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-25 |
96 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
352 |
-9 |
25.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
96 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
352 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-37 |
96 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
352 |
-11 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
96 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V50 |
352 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-3 |
96 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
352 |
-3 |
26.okt |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+43 |
102 |
Cecilie Lekven Larsen, Stord PK |
Kv Jr |
351 |
+7 |
18.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
102 |
Kjell Kalland, Førde PK |
V50 |
351 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+65 |
102 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
351 |
+13 |
20.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-18 |
105 |
Randi Ellingsen, Ull SS |
Kv |
350 |
-6 |
4.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
105 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
350 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
105 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
350 |
ny |
17.aug |
Nord. |
Gävle |
Gävle SF |
+171 |
105 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
350 |
+100 |
28.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
105 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv U14 |
350 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
110 |
Ole Gunnar Tettlie, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Menn U16 |
349 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-9 |
110 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
349 |
-5 |
17.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
110 |
Ola Frigaard, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
349 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
+2 |
110 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
349 |
-3 |
16.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
110 |
Per Mysen, Mysen PL |
|
349 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
110 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
349 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+2 |
116 |
Thorbjørn Johansen, Stange SS |
V50 |
348 |
-3 |
1.apr |
|
Sportshytta Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
116 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
348 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
118 |
Gunn Brynildsen, Gjerdrum PK |
Kv |
347 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
118 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
347 |
ny |
17.aug |
Nord. |
Gävle |
Gävle SF |
-51 |
118 |
Per Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK |
V60 |
347 |
-15 |
22.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+123 |
118 |
Marius Nilsen, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
347 |
+45 |
14.apr |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+87 |
118 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Kv |
347 |
+23 |
20.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
118 |
Ørjan Johansen, Ørland PK |
Menn U14 |
347 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
118 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren PK |
Kv |
347 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-13 |
125 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
346 |
-6 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+22 |
125 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
V60 |
346 |
+3 |
7.jan |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
-24 |
125 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
346 |
-8 |
26.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-24 |
125 |
Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
346 |
-8 |
28.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+6 |
125 |
Rune Norman, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
346 |
-2 |
2.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+66 |
130 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
345 |
+17 |
18.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+33 |
130 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
345 |
+6 |
20.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+100 |
132 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
344 |
+35 |
8.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+18 |
132 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
344 |
+2 |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+3 |
132 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
344 |
-3 |
13.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
132 |
Marisol Lampe, Stord PK |
Kv |
344 |
ny |
27.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
136 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
343 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
136 |
Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
343 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-91 |
138 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
342 |
-23 |
21.sep |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+73 |
138 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
342 |
+21 |
15.des |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+19 |
140 |
Helge A. Moe, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
341 |
+1 |
25.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+9 |
141 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
340 |
-2 |
16.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
141 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U14 |
340 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
141 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
340 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+49 |
144 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
V50 |
339 |
+9 |
18.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
144 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
339 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+106 |
144 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
339 |
+46 |
27.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+50 |
147 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
338 |
+11 |
25.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
147 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Menn U14 |
338 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
149 |
Roar Andersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
337 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-56 |
149 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
337 |
-18 |
27.jan |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
149 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
337 |
ny |
3.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
149 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
337 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
149 |
Terje Johansen, Evje PK |
V60 |
337 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+6 |
149 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kv |
337 |
-4 |
27.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+66 |
155 |
Geir Thoresen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
336 |
+20 |
30.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+14 |
155 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
336 |
-1 |
17.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-43 |
155 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
336 |
-16 |
17.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-65 |
158 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
335 |
-20 |
9.mar |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+68 |
159 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
334 |
+23 |
6.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
160 |
Mirjam Haidler, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
332 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
160 |
Daniel Bowler, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
332 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+25 |
162 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
331 |
-1 |
12.okt |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
162 |
Kurt Eike, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
331 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
162 |
Marit Ulvund, Sunndal PK |
Kv Jr |
331 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
162 |
Stein Erik Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
331 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
+17 |
166 |
Hans B. Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
330 |
-3 |
6.apr |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-42 |
166 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
330 |
-20 |
19.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-16 |
166 |
Marit Brønnum Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kv V50 |
330 |
-12 |
21.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
169 |
Dennis Aske, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
329 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
169 |
Lars Indergård, Bærum PK |
V70 |
329 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
169 |
Rita Fossen, Nordre Land SS |
Kv V50 |
329 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Sportshytta Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
169 |
Anita Larsen, Meråker PK |
Kv |
329 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+17 |
173 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V60 |
328 |
-3 |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
173 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
328 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+8 |
175 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U14 |
327 |
-6 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
175 |
Geir Skymoen, Aasa MSL |
V50 |
327 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+76 |
177 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv |
326 |
+35 |
21.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+38 |
177 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
V70 |
326 |
+8 |
3.mar |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
-8 |
177 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
326 |
-11 |
1.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-14 |
177 |
Karla Kristoffersen, Kjeller SK |
Kv V70 |
326 |
-13 |
9.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
+16 |
181 |
Lena Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
Kv |
325 |
-2 |
8.des |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+28 |
181 |
Vilde Frisendal, Sitter IL PK |
Kv U16 |
325 |
+3 |
27.jan |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
181 |
Steinar Holbø, Grenland PK |
|
325 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
181 |
Erlend Fagermo, Bodø SSK |
Menn U16 |
325 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+30 |
185 |
Per E. Martinsen, Kjeller SK |
V60 |
324 |
+6 |
23.nov |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+12 |
185 |
Ingrid Saglia, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv Jr |
324 |
-3 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-104 |
185 |
Emma Alice Ringen, Meråker IR |
Kv Jr |
324 |
-35 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-29 |
188 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
Kv |
323 |
-17 |
10.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+58 |
188 |
Ruth Amalie Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv U16 |
323 |
+26 |
17.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
188 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Svelvik SS |
Menn U16 |
323 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-57 |
188 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V60 |
323 |
-25 |
9.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
192 |
Line Juvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
Kv |
321 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
+72 |
192 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
321 |
+46 |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
+41 |
194 |
Siv Aas, Støren PK |
Kv |
320 |
+13 |
11.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-11 |
194 |
Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK |
V60 |
320 |
-13 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
196 |
Emil Joakim Sørensen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
319 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Fløyahallen |
Kalotten MSL |
ny |
197 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
318 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
197 |
Martin S. Øyvann, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U16 |
318 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-57 |
199 |
Victoria Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Kv Jr |
317 |
-28 |
25.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+30 |
199 |
Eivind Torgersen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
317 |
+7 |
4.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
199 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
317 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-22 |
202 |
Tor Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
316 |
-18 |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
202 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
316 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-43 |
202 |
Tor Inge Gudmestad, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
316 |
-24 |
15.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+24 |
205 |
Kjell Erik Olsson, Kjeller SK |
V70 |
315 |
+5 |
6.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
ny |
205 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren PK |
Kv |
315 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-30 |
205 |
Tom Olsen, Kjeller SK |
V50 |
315 |
-20 |
20.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
ny |
205 |
Kjell-Sverre Nilsen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
315 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
209 |
Hilde Schrøder, Støren PK |
Kv |
314 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
209 |
Lars Johan Bygdås, Mo PK |
|
314 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
211 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
V70 |
313 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
ny |
211 |
Ulf Svensson, Bærum PK |
V60 |
313 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
211 |
Jan Erik Fredriksen, Numedal SSK |
Menn U16 |
313 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Stevningsmogen |
Numedal SS |
ny |
214 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
312 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
214 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren PK |
Kv Jr |
312 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
214 |
Anders Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
312 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-12 |
214 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
312 |
-13 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+26 |
218 |
Børge Strøm, Hitra PK |
Menn U16 |
311 |
+12 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
218 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U14 |
311 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-65 |
220 |
Maria Andreassen, Zero PK |
Kv |
310 |
-31 |
17.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
221 |
Aud Hege Santi, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
308 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+22 |
222 |
Hans Rognerud, Lausgarda SSL |
V60 |
307 |
+8 |
1.apr |
|
Sportshytta Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
222 |
Ragnar Sagbakken, Bærum PK |
V70 |
307 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+8 |
224 |
Arve Dispen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
306 |
-3 |
27.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
224 |
Jan Guttorm Enkvist, Bodø SSK |
Menn U16 |
306 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+31 |
226 |
Mona Høgvard, Oslo PK |
Kv |
305 |
+22 |
17.feb |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
227 |
Jeff Ortopan, Bærum PK |
V70 |
304 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
227 |
Jonny Lybekk, Nordre land SS |
V50 |
304 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Sportshytta Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
229 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
303 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
229 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
303 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-2 |
229 |
Paul Notto Mikkelsen, Grimstad SS |
V70 |
303 |
-8 |
10.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
232 |
Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
302 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Tunellen |
Selbu PK |
-9 |
232 |
Otto Søilen, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
302 |
-12 |
16.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
232 |
Monica Sørensen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
302 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-24 |
235 |
Annie Havn, Sitter IL PK |
Kv U14 |
301 |
-20 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+20 |
235 |
Simen Salerud, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
301 |
+11 |
9.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
235 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
301 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-31 |
238 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
V70 |
300 |
-23 |
6.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
ny |
239 |
Marit Espeland, Bergen PK |
Kv |
299 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
-52 |
239 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
299 |
-33 |
16.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
241 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
298 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-6 |
241 |
Gunvor Bekke Bruvoll, Haugesund PK |
Kv V70 |
298 |
-9 |
22.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
243 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U14 |
297 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
244 |
Trym Wulvik, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
295 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
244 |
Jostein Paulsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
295 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Fløyahallen |
Kalotten MSL |
-42 |
244 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
V70 |
295 |
-30 |
23.jan |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
244 |
Line Salieri, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
295 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
244 |
Erik Eskeland, Grenland PK |
Menn U16 |
295 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
244 |
Terje Holm, Lausgarda SSL |
V50 |
295 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Sportshytta Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
-67 |
250 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
Kv |
291 |
-42 |
15.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
+2 |
251 |
Ellen Balchen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
290 |
-1 |
5.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
251 |
Øystein Langø, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
290 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Fløyahallen |
Kalotten MSL |
+28 |
253 |
Mai-Liss Johansen, Støren PK |
Kv |
289 |
+53 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
253 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
289 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
253 |
Susanne Sørensen, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
289 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+8 |
256 |
Merete Lie Haugen, Hitra PK |
Kv |
286 |
+11 |
21.nov |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
+4 |
256 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren PK |
Kv |
286 |
+6 |
11.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
258 |
Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
285 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Fløyahallen |
Kalotten MSL |
ny |
259 |
Mari Landråk Asbjørnsen, Stavanger PK |
Kv Jr |
284 |
ny |
4.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
260 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
283 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Sportshytta Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
261 |
Vegar Hustad, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
282 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
262 |
Cathrin Johansen, Støren PK |
Kv |
280 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
263 |
Aleksander S. Hansen, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
279 |
ny |
17.nov |
int |
Töreboda |
Töreboda PSK |
ny |
263 |
Nora Benjaminsen, Meråker IR |
Kv Jr |
279 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
-33 |
265 |
Terje Schrøder, Støren PK |
V50 |
277 |
-32 |
11.feb |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-27 |
266 |
Inger Riis-Johannessen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
273 |
-31 |
6.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
267 |
Kaspar Ystenes, Mysen PL |
V60 |
270 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
268 |
Jon-Tore Gran, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
268 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
269 |
Richard Fjellstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
266 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Fløyahallen |
Kalotten MSL |
ny |
270 |
Kenneth Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
265 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
271 |
Simen Alme Selven, Ørland PK |
Menn U14 |
263 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
272 |
Thorbjørn S. Balchen, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
260 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
273 |
Even Aalberg Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
259 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
274 |
Simen Singsaas, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
253 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
275 |
Arnulf Eide, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
250 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
276 |
Marit Tyse, Stord PK |
Kv |
239 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+2 |
277 |
Odd Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V60 |
234 |
-8 |
9.mar |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
278 |
Henriette Johansen, Dokka PK |
Kv U16 |
232 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Sportshytta Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
279 |
Vegar Syrstad, Melhus PK |
Menn U14 |
231 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
280 |
Charlotte Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv U16 |
221 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
281 |
Jakob Østheim, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
216 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
282 |
Marie Asbjørnsen, Meråker IR |
Kv Jr |
215 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
ny |
283 |
Eirik Lynum, Bodø SSK |
Menn U16 |
208 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
284 |
Yngvild Eide, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
205 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
285 |
Anders F. Isaksen, Stord PK |
Menn U16 |
202 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
286 |
Arild Hinsverk, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
198 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
287 |
Inger Johanne Falk Vanvik, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
183 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
288 |
Johnny Andre Hepsø, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
182 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
289 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Støren PK |
Menn U14 |
181 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
290 |
Runar Wallenius Skaget, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
134 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|