Alle på topp: Luft 60
2013 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 25.januar 2014 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
581 |
- |
572 |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk rekord: 587 Vegard Askestad |
372 skyttere ( -4 ) |
2011 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2011 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
583 |
-3 |
18.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+4 |
2 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Haugesund PK |
|
579 |
+7 |
13.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
- |
3 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Ørn |
|
575 |
- |
19.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
4 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
572 |
-1 |
4.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-1 |
5 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
569 |
-5 |
19.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+47 |
6 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
567 |
+18 |
18.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
7 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
|
566 |
-3 |
3.mar |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
+21 |
7 |
Tomas Dybdal, Modum PK |
|
566 |
+8 |
17.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
- |
7 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
566 |
-5 |
24.okt |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
+12 |
10 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
565 |
+5 |
11.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+2 |
10 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
565 |
+1 |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+26 |
12 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Lillestrøm OP |
|
564 |
+10 |
22.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+8 |
12 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
564 |
+3 |
26.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+52 |
14 |
Simen Vestland, NOP/Dal |
|
563 |
+15 |
7.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
ny |
14 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
563 |
ny |
2.nov |
int |
Cardiff |
Welsh Airgun A. |
+8 |
14 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
563 |
+3 |
21.nov |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
+67 |
14 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
563 |
+19 |
14.des |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-12 |
14 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
563 |
-14 |
16.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+15 |
14 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
|
563 |
+6 |
17.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
20 |
Lasse Hovd, Svelvik SS |
|
562 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-8 |
20 |
Ted Martin Granlund, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
562 |
-2 |
18.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
20 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
562 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
+7 |
23 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
560 |
+4 |
10.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+175 |
23 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
560 |
+42 |
4.mai |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+7 |
23 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
560 |
+4 |
19.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+58 |
23 |
Kenneth Eik Bjørheim, Stavanger PK |
|
560 |
+16 |
29.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
23 |
Geir Berg, Sokna SSK |
V50 |
560 |
ny |
19.des |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-18 |
28 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
559 |
-7 |
17.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+16 |
28 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
559 |
+7 |
6.mar |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+65 |
28 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
|
559 |
+17 |
28.sep |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-21 |
31 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
558 |
-8 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-5 |
31 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
558 |
-1 |
3.nov |
int |
Cardiff |
Welsh Airgun A. |
+22 |
31 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
558 |
+9 |
30.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-5 |
31 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
558 |
-1 |
26.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-14 |
31 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
558 |
-4 |
2.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+35 |
31 |
Hans Torslett, Støren PK |
|
558 |
+10 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-25 |
37 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
557 |
-7 |
7.nov |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-26 |
38 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
556 |
-8 |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
38 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
556 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+1 |
40 |
Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
555 |
+2 |
13.feb |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-23 |
40 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
555 |
-7 |
11.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+36 |
40 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
555 |
+10 |
1.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-2 |
40 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
555 |
+1 |
23.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+13 |
40 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
555 |
+6 |
17.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
40 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
|
555 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+20 |
46 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
554 |
+6 |
29.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+41 |
46 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
554 |
+11 |
28.nov |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
-30 |
46 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
554 |
-9 |
1.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+5 |
46 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
554 |
+4 |
29.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+7 |
46 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
554 |
+5 |
11.sep |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-4 |
51 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
553 |
+2 |
2.feb |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
-7 |
51 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
|
553 |
+1 |
9.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+57 |
51 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
553 |
+14 |
20.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-34 |
51 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
|
553 |
-9 |
3.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
+21 |
55 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
552 |
+7 |
2.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-19 |
55 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
552 |
-3 |
4.feb |
|
Sportshytta Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
+32 |
55 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
552 |
+9 |
16.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+23 |
58 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
551 |
+7 |
16.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+103 |
58 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
551 |
+25 |
26.des |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-5 |
58 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
551 |
+2 |
6.mar |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-8 |
61 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
550 |
+1 |
3.nov |
|
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
-17 |
61 |
Eirik Lygre, Bergen PK |
|
550 |
-2 |
3.nov |
int |
Cardiff |
Welsh Airgun A. |
ny |
63 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
549 |
ny |
27.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+30 |
63 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
|
549 |
+7 |
28.feb |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
63 |
Erik Chr. Bache, Åsane PK |
|
549 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
ny |
63 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
549 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
-16 |
63 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
549 |
-2 |
16.nov |
int |
Töreboda |
Töreboda PSK |
-33 |
63 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
549 |
-7 |
11.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-10 |
63 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
549 |
- |
2.nov |
int |
Cardiff |
Welsh Airgun A. |
+60 |
70 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
548 |
+15 |
16.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+23 |
70 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
548 |
+6 |
6.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+6 |
70 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
548 |
+3 |
4.mai |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+73 |
70 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
548 |
+18 |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-8 |
74 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
547 |
-1 |
11.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+69 |
74 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
|
547 |
+17 |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+34 |
74 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
547 |
+8 |
20.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+87 |
74 |
George Caric, Ørn |
|
547 |
+21 |
3.feb |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-36 |
74 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
547 |
-7 |
22.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+14 |
79 |
Arild Fjeldahl, Sarpsborg PK |
|
546 |
+4 |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+23 |
79 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
546 |
+6 |
1.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
79 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
546 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+29 |
79 |
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
546 |
+7 |
6.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
+56 |
79 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
V50 |
546 |
+14 |
3.mar |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
-13 |
79 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
546 |
-2 |
9.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-55 |
85 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
|
545 |
-11 |
4.mai |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+50 |
85 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
|
545 |
+13 |
15.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-34 |
85 |
Morten Halvorsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
545 |
-5 |
6.feb |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
+43 |
85 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
545 |
+11 |
1.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
89 |
Tobias Thuesen, Ørn |
Menn Jr |
544 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+4 |
89 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
544 |
+2 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-44 |
91 |
Jan Erik Eknes, Årdal PK |
|
543 |
-8 |
10.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal PK |
+144 |
91 |
Jan Eivind Lenander, NOP/Dal |
|
543 |
+34 |
18.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
91 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
|
543 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+2 |
91 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
543 |
+1 |
12.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
95 |
Stein Alfei, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
542 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-42 |
95 |
Oddvar Knudsen, Stavanger PK |
|
542 |
-7 |
25.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-73 |
95 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
542 |
-18 |
12.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+77 |
95 |
Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal PK |
|
542 |
+19 |
16.nov |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
-8 |
95 |
Jan Tore Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
542 |
-1 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+140 |
95 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
|
542 |
+33 |
13.des |
|
Tunellen |
Selbu PK |
-20 |
101 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
541 |
-3 |
21.apr |
int |
Tulliallan |
Scottish SA |
-49 |
102 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
540 |
-9 |
13.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-29 |
102 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
540 |
-6 |
17.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-29 |
102 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
540 |
-6 |
17.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
102 |
Bjarte Espe, Stord PK |
SH 1 |
540 |
ny |
6.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+63 |
102 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
540 |
+15 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+10 |
107 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Menn Jr |
539 |
+2 |
25.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-20 |
107 |
Frank Sandberg, Ull SS |
|
539 |
-4 |
23.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+43 |
107 |
Reidar Foss Andersen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
539 |
+11 |
12.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+10 |
107 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
539 |
+2 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
107 |
Jose Afonso, Haugesund PK |
|
539 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+6 |
107 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
539 |
+1 |
17.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+48 |
107 |
Kjell Kalland, Førde PK |
V50 |
539 |
+12 |
17.feb |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
+226 |
114 |
Amund Haugerud, Støren PK |
|
538 |
+92 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+127 |
114 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Menn Jr |
538 |
+31 |
7.okt |
|
Sportshytta |
Lausgarda SSL |
+45 |
116 |
Mats Økland, Stavanger PK |
SH 1 |
537 |
+11 |
4.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
116 |
Pål Talmo, Ørland PK |
V50 |
537 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+23 |
116 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
537 |
+6 |
21.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+2 |
119 |
Jarle Larsen, Stord PK |
|
536 |
- |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-2 |
119 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
536 |
-1 |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-43 |
119 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
536 |
-9 |
7.okt |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
+4 |
119 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
536 |
+1 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+90 |
119 |
Sigve Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
|
536 |
+20 |
15.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
124 |
Morten Rustad, OKTS |
|
535 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+114 |
124 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
535 |
+27 |
13.des |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
+45 |
124 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
535 |
+11 |
12.sep |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
124 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
535 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-75 |
128 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
534 |
-15 |
9.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
+75 |
128 |
Stig Meraker, Meråker PK |
|
534 |
+17 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-100 |
130 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
|
533 |
-23 |
27.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
130 |
Sondre Landvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
533 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+48 |
130 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
533 |
+12 |
12.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
130 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
533 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
130 |
Per Stian Eskeland, Grenland PK |
|
533 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
130 |
Terje Røstad, Støren PK |
|
533 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+20 |
130 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
533 |
+5 |
21.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+35 |
130 |
Steinar Holbø, Grenland PK |
|
533 |
+8 |
6.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
138 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
532 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-8 |
138 |
Sindre Småvik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
532 |
-1 |
17.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-66 |
138 |
Arnth B. Lien, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V50 |
532 |
-15 |
6.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
ny |
138 |
Arnfinn Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
532 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
+120 |
138 |
Thomas Høven, Bærum PK |
|
532 |
+33 |
20.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-57 |
138 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
532 |
-12 |
6.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
138 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
532 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+33 |
145 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
|
531 |
+10 |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-6 |
145 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
531 |
- |
16.nov |
int |
Töreboda |
Töreboda PSK |
+27 |
145 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
531 |
+8 |
17.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+122 |
145 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
531 |
+35 |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
145 |
Axel Sjøberg, Ringerike PK |
|
531 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
-11 |
150 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
530 |
-1 |
20.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+5 |
150 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
530 |
+3 |
6.jan |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-2 |
152 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
529 |
+1 |
8.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+83 |
152 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
529 |
+20 |
22.sep |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
-53 |
152 |
Vegard Skuggerud, Kjeller SK |
|
529 |
-12 |
11.sep |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
ny |
152 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
529 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
156 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
528 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-33 |
156 |
Leif Inge Turøy, Åsane PK |
|
528 |
-7 |
15.jan |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
156 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
528 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
156 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
528 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-75 |
156 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
528 |
-16 |
5.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-10 |
156 |
Martin Andresen, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
528 |
-1 |
17.nov |
int |
Töreboda |
Töreboda PSK |
-69 |
156 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
|
528 |
-15 |
27.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-54 |
156 |
Jan Ove Hjelseng, Meråker PK |
|
528 |
-12 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+39 |
164 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
527 |
+10 |
15.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-9 |
164 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
527 |
- |
2.feb |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+11 |
164 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
527 |
+5 |
10.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+68 |
164 |
André Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
527 |
+17 |
14.mar |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
164 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
V50 |
527 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
ny |
164 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
527 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+103 |
164 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
527 |
+31 |
22.apr |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
+111 |
164 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
527 |
+33 |
5.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+6 |
172 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
526 |
+5 |
13.feb |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+52 |
172 |
Bjørn Tore Kjærland, Stavanger PK |
|
526 |
+15 |
8.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
172 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
526 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-125 |
172 |
Karstein Dullum, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
526 |
-25 |
3.jan |
int |
Sävsjö |
Swedish SSF |
+37 |
176 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
525 |
+11 |
20.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-146 |
176 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn Jr |
525 |
-31 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-103 |
176 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
525 |
-21 |
13.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-46 |
176 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
525 |
-8 |
17.mar |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
176 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
525 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+20 |
176 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
525 |
+6 |
26.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
176 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
525 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+134 |
176 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
525 |
+53 |
23.jan |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
+43 |
176 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
525 |
+12 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+104 |
185 |
Børge Williamsen, Tromsø PK |
|
524 |
+40 |
26.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
185 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
|
524 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-7 |
185 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
524 |
+3 |
3.nov |
int |
Cardiff |
Welsh Airgun A. |
-19 |
188 |
Michael Lengauer, Stavanger PK |
|
523 |
-1 |
27.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
188 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
523 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
190 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
+23 |
190 |
Øystein Torvund, NOP/Dal |
|
522 |
+8 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+1 |
190 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
522 |
+2 |
17.feb |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
190 |
Tommy Bjerke, Bærum PK |
|
522 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-15 |
190 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
522 |
- |
12.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-88 |
190 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
|
522 |
-18 |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
196 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
521 |
ny |
5.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
196 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
521 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
196 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Kristiansand PK |
|
521 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
196 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
521 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Gml. Sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-41 |
196 |
Odd Arve Trefjord, Sitter IL PK |
|
521 |
-6 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
196 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
521 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-50 |
196 |
Roy Moen, Meråker PK |
|
521 |
-8 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
196 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
521 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-41 |
196 |
Tore J. Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
V50 |
521 |
-6 |
22.apr |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
-2 |
205 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
520 |
+3 |
3.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
205 |
Sivert Nyhagen, Mo PK |
|
520 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-33 |
205 |
Svein Robert Johansen, Rygge PK |
|
520 |
-3 |
17.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
205 |
Christoffer Farstad Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
520 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
205 |
Alexander Reinnok, Tromsø PK |
|
520 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
-67 |
210 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
519 |
-11 |
10.jan |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
+55 |
210 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
519 |
+22 |
23.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+61 |
212 |
Herulf Knutsen, Alta SSK |
V50 |
518 |
+23 |
18.nov |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
ny |
212 |
Lars Birger Ditlevsen, Bodø SSK |
|
518 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
212 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
518 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+50 |
212 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren PK |
|
518 |
+20 |
11.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
+61 |
212 |
Halvdan Haugen, Alta SSK |
|
518 |
+23 |
22.apr |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
-77 |
212 |
Knut Ole Fagervold, Ørland PK |
|
518 |
-14 |
12.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
218 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
|
517 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+22 |
219 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
516 |
+9 |
20.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
219 |
Kenneth Elvemo, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
516 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+34 |
219 |
Mats Arild Bjørnstrøm, Salangen PK |
|
516 |
+14 |
12.okt |
|
Salangen |
Salangen PK |
-41 |
219 |
Knut Morten Finstad, Oslo PK |
|
516 |
-5 |
3.feb |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+1 |
223 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
515 |
+4 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-68 |
223 |
Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP |
|
515 |
-12 |
9.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
ny |
225 |
Andre Lien, Selbu PK |
|
514 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-138 |
225 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
514 |
-29 |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
225 |
Kai Ole Sylte, Støren PK |
|
514 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
+87 |
225 |
Tom Andre Holm, Støren PK |
|
514 |
+43 |
11.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
225 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK |
|
514 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-6 |
230 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
513 |
+2 |
17.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+50 |
230 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
513 |
+24 |
26.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+37 |
230 |
Øystein Daniel Wisløff, Sitter IL PK |
|
513 |
+17 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+44 |
233 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
512 |
+19 |
9.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
233 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
512 |
ny |
22.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
233 |
Harald Håheim, Stavanger PK |
|
512 |
ny |
27.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-17 |
236 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
511 |
-2 |
12.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+14 |
237 |
Rune Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
|
510 |
+7 |
9.mar |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
238 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
509 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+81 |
238 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
|
509 |
+41 |
10.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+11 |
238 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
509 |
+5 |
17.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
241 |
Bengt Siikavuopio, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
508 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
241 |
Hugh Mingay, Kjeller SK |
|
508 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-45 |
241 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
|
508 |
-11 |
20.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+12 |
241 |
Svein Morten Volden, Støren PK |
|
508 |
+6 |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
241 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
508 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
-28 |
241 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
V50 |
508 |
-6 |
17.feb |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
241 |
Jarle Kvalvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
508 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
248 |
Trond Tyssen, Namnå PK |
|
507 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+6 |
249 |
Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK |
|
506 |
+5 |
10.mar |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
249 |
Marcus Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
506 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Kulturhuset |
Salangen PK |
ny |
251 |
Jonas R. Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
505 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Vestnes |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
251 |
Marius Deilhaug, Grenland PK |
|
505 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+46 |
253 |
Obelix Barbala, Viking PK og RK |
|
504 |
+27 |
16.feb |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-9 |
254 |
Olof Behm, Grenland PK |
|
503 |
-3 |
20.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
254 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
503 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
254 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
|
503 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-33 |
257 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
501 |
-10 |
13.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
+49 |
257 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra PK |
|
501 |
+26 |
11.feb |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-8 |
259 |
Magne Lorentsen, Kjeller SK |
|
500 |
-3 |
27.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
+47 |
259 |
Kenneth Grimley, Bærum PK |
|
500 |
+25 |
18.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-58 |
261 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal PK |
V50 |
499 |
-18 |
10.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal PK |
-70 |
261 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
499 |
-21 |
17.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
261 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
499 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
264 |
Hugo Winther, Melhus PK |
|
498 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
265 |
Anders Engen, Støren PK |
|
497 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-3 |
265 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
497 |
-1 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
+54 |
267 |
Kjetil Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
496 |
+29 |
13.des |
|
Tunellen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
267 |
Jørgen Hoem, Trondhjems PK |
|
496 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
269 |
Svein Inge Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
495 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+8 |
269 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
495 |
+2 |
7.des |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
269 |
Martin Oldervik, Bodø SSK |
Menn Jr |
495 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
269 |
Arvid Svarstad, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
495 |
ny |
2.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
273 |
Ulf Nermo, Tromsø PK |
|
494 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+103 |
273 |
Joakim Lundstrøm, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
494 |
+348 |
20.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
275 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
493 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+59 |
276 |
Roger Svendsen, Salangen PK |
|
492 |
+34 |
12.okt |
|
Salangen |
Salangen PK |
ny |
276 |
Marius Nordberg, Steinkjer PK |
|
492 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
278 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Menn U14 |
491 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
278 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren PK |
|
491 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
278 |
Anders Condrup-Jensen, Bærum PK |
|
491 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+40 |
281 |
Jim K. Nilsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
490 |
+23 |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
282 |
Ole Ludvigsen, NOP/Dal |
|
489 |
ny |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
282 |
Roar Johnsen, Kjeller SK |
|
489 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-106 |
284 |
Jon Sigurd Kjeg Glosli, Halden PK |
|
488 |
-33 |
13.apr |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
285 |
Arngrim Molberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
487 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
285 |
Jarle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
487 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+80 |
285 |
Thor Kenneth Stranden, Ørland PK |
|
487 |
+128 |
12.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
288 |
Jan Christian Brunes, Evje PK |
|
486 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
289 |
Nils Georg Beyer, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
485 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
Bergen PK |
ny |
289 |
Knut Agner Bøstein, Grenland PK |
|
485 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-88 |
291 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
484 |
-33 |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
291 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren PK |
|
484 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
291 |
Vegard Skjerve, Haugesund PK |
|
484 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
294 |
Lars Johan Bygdås, Mo PK |
|
483 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-57 |
295 |
Svein Roger Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
|
482 |
-26 |
6.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
295 |
Sindre Eik, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
482 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
297 |
Mathias Falkevik, Porsgrunn PK |
|
480 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-73 |
297 |
Olav Ludviksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
480 |
-31 |
10.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
297 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
480 |
ny |
6.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
+12 |
300 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
V50 |
479 |
+8 |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+2 |
300 |
Lorentz Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
479 |
+3 |
4.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-76 |
300 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
479 |
-32 |
11.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
300 |
Svein Kåre Lamøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
479 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+49 |
304 |
Frank Solem, Ørland PK |
|
478 |
+54 |
2.apr |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-127 |
305 |
Bjørn Richard Langli, Ull SS |
Menn Jr |
477 |
-44 |
17.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-39 |
306 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
476 |
-20 |
17.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+34 |
306 |
Stian Gaustad, Melhus PK |
|
476 |
+30 |
15.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
+59 |
308 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
475 |
+123 |
23.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
309 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U12 |
474 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-78 |
310 |
Egil Pedersen, Meråker PK |
|
473 |
-37 |
23.feb |
NM |
Lånkehallen |
Sør/Nordtr. SK |
ny |
310 |
Sigurd Lien, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn Jr |
473 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Fløyahallen |
Kalotten MSL |
-103 |
312 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK |
|
472 |
-44 |
21.nov |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
ny |
313 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
471 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+24 |
313 |
Håvard Ellefsen, NTNUI |
|
471 |
+18 |
20.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-104 |
313 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
471 |
-45 |
2.nov |
|
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
+13 |
316 |
Knut Høye Håland, Stavanger PK |
Menn Jr |
470 |
+6 |
8.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
316 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
470 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
318 |
Per Christian Alvsaker, Vestnes PK |
|
469 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-21 |
318 |
Fredrik Grønnesby, Steinkjer PK |
|
469 |
-12 |
12.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+1 |
320 |
Thomas Engen Lund, Oslo PK |
|
468 |
+1 |
3.feb |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
320 |
Odd Gunnar Gundersen, Kristiansund PK |
|
468 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-90 |
322 |
Svein Åge Olsen, Tromsø PK |
|
464 |
-46 |
19.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+2 |
322 |
Stig Olav Sletvold, Steinkjer PK |
|
464 |
-2 |
11.nov |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-38 |
324 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
463 |
-23 |
19.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
324 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
463 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
326 |
Jan Ivar Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
461 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
326 |
Arild Johansen, Svolvær PK |
|
461 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Våganhalllen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
328 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
460 |
ny |
2.nov |
int |
Cardiff |
Welsh Airgun A. |
ny |
329 |
Sven Egil Hauan, Kjeller SK |
|
459 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
ny |
329 |
Jarle Eide, Haugesund PK |
|
459 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
331 |
John Arne Hommel, Kristiansund PK |
|
458 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+3 |
331 |
Ole Helø, Bærum PK |
|
458 |
-2 |
2.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
333 |
Kevin Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
455 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Gml. Sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
334 |
Ola Brende, Støren PK |
|
454 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
335 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
|
453 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
+14 |
336 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
449 |
+22 |
16.feb |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
337 |
Anders Thalberg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
447 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
337 |
Tom Næss, Kjeller SK |
|
447 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-25 |
337 |
Dagfinn Mikkelsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
447 |
-24 |
6.apr |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+22 |
340 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
445 |
+62 |
6.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
340 |
Vegard A. Lien, Trondhjems PK |
|
445 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-56 |
342 |
Svein Skogen, Kjeller SK |
|
444 |
-42 |
9.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
-165 |
343 |
Nils Berner, Bærum PK |
V50 |
443 |
-78 |
6.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
344 |
Ivar Cock-Olsen, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
440 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-1 |
345 |
Kristian Løvø, Skudenes PK |
Menn Jr |
438 |
- |
2.nov |
|
Skudenes |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
346 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
435 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
-49 |
347 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
430 |
-50 |
27.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
348 |
Roger Skaget, Ørland PK |
|
428 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
349 |
Aleksander S. Hansen, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
423 |
ny |
16.nov |
int |
Töreboda |
Töreboda PSK |
ny |
350 |
Martin Steen, Støren PK |
|
422 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
351 |
Robin Myrhaug, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
416 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Gml. Sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
352 |
Einar Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
414 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
353 |
Wiggo Kjellmann, Alta SSK |
|
412 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
ny |
354 |
Magnus Furu, Grenland PK |
|
407 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
355 |
Markus Eggen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
397 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Gml. Sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
356 |
Børre Nilsen, Alta SSK |
|
395 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Alta ungdomsskole |
Alta SSK |
ny |
357 |
Oddbjørn Stiklestad, Verdal SSL |
|
391 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+3 |
358 |
Stein Jacob Frisch, Bærum PK |
|
389 |
+4 |
18.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
359 |
Alf Gundersen, Kristiansund PK |
|
384 |
ny |
21.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
360 |
Kjetil Skår, Haugesund PK |
|
375 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
361 |
Kenneth Aalberg, Steinkjer PK |
|
374 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
362 |
Thomas Mikkelsen, Stord PK |
|
372 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
363 |
Ragnar Hjertås, Hitra PK |
|
358 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Hitra helsetun |
Hitra PK |
ny |
364 |
David Blaugrund, Grenland PK |
|
354 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
365 |
Morten Birkeland, Haugesund PK |
|
346 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
366 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Støren PK |
Menn U14 |
345 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
367 |
Are Jensen, Bodø SSK |
|
340 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
367 |
Tom Isak Balandin, Sarpsborg PK |
|
340 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
369 |
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
302 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Gml. Sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+1 |
370 |
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
297 |
-26 |
12.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+3 |
371 |
Henrik Markant, Kjeller SK |
|
286 |
-5 |
9.jan |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Kjeller SK |
ny |
372 |
Arnulf Eide, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
148 |
ny |
5.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|