Alle på topp: NAIS Fin
2013 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 25.januar 2014 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
633 skyttere ( -19 ) |
2011 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2011 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
299 |
-1 |
25.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+8 |
2 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V50 |
298 |
+4 |
12.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+7 |
3 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren PK |
|
296 |
+2 |
18.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+5 |
3 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
296 |
+1 |
13.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
- |
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
296 |
-1 |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
- |
6 |
Roar Haugan, Støren PK |
|
295 |
-1 |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+2 |
6 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
295 |
- |
23.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-5 |
8 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
294 |
-3 |
25.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-6 |
8 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
294 |
-4 |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+2 |
8 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren PK |
Kv |
294 |
- |
18.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
+46 |
8 |
Lasse Hovd, Svelvik SS |
|
294 |
+7 |
16.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-5 |
8 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
294 |
-3 |
24.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+22 |
13 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
293 |
+4 |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+93 |
13 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
293 |
+11 |
13.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+22 |
13 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
293 |
+4 |
7.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-2 |
16 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
292 |
-1 |
13.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
16 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
292 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
+1 |
16 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
292 |
- |
2.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+19 |
16 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
292 |
+3 |
27.mai |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
+8 |
16 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
292 |
+1 |
13.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-6 |
16 |
Dag Magne Hellemo, Finnsnes PK |
|
292 |
-2 |
28.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
+1 |
16 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
292 |
- |
25.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+1 |
16 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
292 |
- |
8.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
16 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
292 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-8 |
25 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
291 |
-1 |
13.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+10 |
25 |
Øystein Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
291 |
+2 |
4.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+5 |
25 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
291 |
+1 |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+29 |
25 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
291 |
+4 |
14.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+77 |
29 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
290 |
+8 |
16.des |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+179 |
29 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
290 |
+17 |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+6 |
29 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
290 |
+1 |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+35 |
29 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
290 |
+4 |
23.nov |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
33 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Førde PK |
V50 |
289 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
-3 |
33 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
289 |
-1 |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+91 |
33 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
289 |
+9 |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-9 |
33 |
Hans Torslett, Støren PK |
|
289 |
-2 |
9.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
33 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
289 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+109 |
33 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
289 |
+10 |
4.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
33 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
289 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+21 |
33 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
289 |
+2 |
10.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+109 |
33 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
289 |
+10 |
24.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
33 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
289 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
33 |
Geir Berg, Sokna SSK |
V50 |
289 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-30 |
44 |
Magnus Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
|
288 |
-5 |
14.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
44 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
288 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
44 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
288 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
44 |
Erik Chr. Bache, Åsane PK |
|
288 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+1 |
44 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
288 |
- |
24.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
44 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
288 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+10 |
44 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
288 |
+1 |
18.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+10 |
44 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
288 |
+1 |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+26 |
52 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
287 |
+2 |
14.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
52 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
287 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+26 |
52 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
287 |
+2 |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-17 |
52 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
287 |
-2 |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+12 |
52 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
287 |
+1 |
22.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
52 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
287 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+54 |
52 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
287 |
+5 |
16.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-28 |
52 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
287 |
-4 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+308 |
60 |
Tor Kåre Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
286 |
+31 |
25.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-30 |
60 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
286 |
-4 |
28.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+46 |
60 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
V50 |
286 |
+4 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+176 |
60 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Ørn |
|
286 |
+15 |
19.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+97 |
60 |
Svein Åge Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
286 |
+8 |
21.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+4 |
60 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
286 |
- |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+4 |
60 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
286 |
- |
24.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
60 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
286 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+4 |
60 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
286 |
- |
3.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
60 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
286 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+8 |
70 |
Arild Hårklau, Bergen PK |
V60 |
285 |
- |
14.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-46 |
70 |
Arvid Simonsen, Alta SSK |
|
285 |
-6 |
25.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+54 |
70 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
285 |
+5 |
13.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-25 |
70 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
285 |
-3 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+109 |
70 |
Claus de Lange, Svelvik SS |
|
285 |
+9 |
24.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+262 |
70 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
285 |
+25 |
19.sep |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+54 |
70 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
285 |
+5 |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+87 |
70 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
285 |
+7 |
9.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+100 |
70 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
285 |
+8 |
3.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+174 |
70 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
285 |
+15 |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-16 |
70 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
285 |
-2 |
18.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-3 |
81 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
284 |
-1 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-17 |
81 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
284 |
-2 |
6.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-27 |
81 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
284 |
-3 |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+25 |
81 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
284 |
+2 |
23.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+6 |
81 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
284 |
- |
14.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+98 |
81 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
284 |
+8 |
15.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+13 |
81 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
284 |
+1 |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
81 |
Ståle Tollefsen, Oslo FS |
|
284 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-3 |
81 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
284 |
-1 |
4.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+108 |
81 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
284 |
+9 |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+89 |
81 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
284 |
+7 |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-51 |
81 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
284 |
-6 |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
93 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
283 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+24 |
93 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
283 |
+2 |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
93 |
Stein Øyvind Andersen, Stord PK |
|
283 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
+151 |
93 |
Thomas Sverdrup, Akademisk SL |
|
283 |
+13 |
24.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-15 |
93 |
Knut Anders Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
283 |
-2 |
5.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-29 |
93 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
283 |
-3 |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
93 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
283 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-48 |
93 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
283 |
-5 |
25.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-48 |
93 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
283 |
-5 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
93 |
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen, Halden PK |
Kv |
283 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
93 |
Trond Tyssen, Namnå PK |
|
283 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
104 |
Øyvind Magne Bukkestein, Vaksdal SSK |
|
282 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+163 |
104 |
Obelix Barbala, Viking PK og RK |
|
282 |
+14 |
27.mai |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
+53 |
104 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
282 |
+4 |
22.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+20 |
104 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
282 |
+2 |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+20 |
104 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
282 |
+2 |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+20 |
104 |
Jo Winger Eriksen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
282 |
+2 |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-40 |
104 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
282 |
-4 |
3.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
104 |
Reidar Solstad, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
282 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
104 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
282 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
104 |
Svein-Robert Johansen, Vansjø SSL |
|
282 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+2 |
104 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
282 |
- |
24.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
104 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
282 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
-17 |
104 |
Ingar Haugen, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
282 |
-2 |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
104 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
282 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+61 |
118 |
Hans Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
|
281 |
+5 |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-31 |
118 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
281 |
-3 |
22.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-1 |
118 |
Andreas Brekke, Haugesund PK |
|
281 |
- |
3.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-31 |
118 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
281 |
-3 |
23.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
118 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
281 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
118 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
281 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-73 |
118 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
281 |
-7 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+104 |
118 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
281 |
+9 |
3.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+6 |
118 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
281 |
+1 |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-83 |
118 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
281 |
-8 |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+104 |
118 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
281 |
+9 |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-40 |
118 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
281 |
-4 |
5.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+77 |
118 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
|
281 |
+7 |
10.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+127 |
131 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
280 |
+11 |
22.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+158 |
131 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
280 |
+15 |
24.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-14 |
131 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
280 |
-1 |
2.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+48 |
131 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
280 |
+4 |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
131 |
Beate Engelsvoll, Hå PK |
Kv |
280 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+201 |
131 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
280 |
+20 |
8.apr |
|
Våganhalllen |
Svolvær PK |
-53 |
131 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
280 |
-5 |
9.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+11 |
131 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
280 |
+1 |
24.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+169 |
131 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
280 |
+16 |
20.feb |
|
Våganhalllen |
Svolvær PK |
-37 |
131 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
280 |
-3 |
5.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+11 |
131 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
|
280 |
+1 |
2.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
142 |
Orvel Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
279 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+66 |
142 |
Rune Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
|
279 |
+6 |
26.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+80 |
142 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Finnsnes PK |
|
279 |
+7 |
27.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
142 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
V50 |
279 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
142 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
279 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
142 |
Per Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
279 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+74 |
148 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
278 |
+6 |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-24 |
148 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
278 |
-2 |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-54 |
148 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
278 |
-5 |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+74 |
148 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
278 |
+6 |
6.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+152 |
148 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
V50 |
278 |
+14 |
24.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+47 |
148 |
Kristoffer Selen, Vansjø SSL |
|
278 |
+4 |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-60 |
154 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
|
277 |
-6 |
2.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+194 |
154 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren PK |
|
277 |
+19 |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-30 |
154 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
277 |
-3 |
11.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
154 |
Bjørge Jansen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
277 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+104 |
154 |
Bjørnar Holter, Ringerike PK |
|
277 |
+8 |
21.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+90 |
154 |
André Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
277 |
+7 |
21.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+41 |
154 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
V50 |
277 |
+3 |
11.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+3 |
154 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
277 |
-1 |
5.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+222 |
154 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
277 |
+23 |
29.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+152 |
154 |
Ronny Andre Slettebakken, Ringerike PK |
|
277 |
+14 |
21.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+58 |
164 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
276 |
+4 |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-40 |
164 |
Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal PK |
|
276 |
-4 |
1.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+15 |
164 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
276 |
- |
25.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+31 |
164 |
Thomas Fohr Gürges, Finnsnes PK |
V50 |
276 |
+2 |
14.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
+58 |
164 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
276 |
+4 |
22.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+31 |
164 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
276 |
+2 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+168 |
164 |
Morten Rustad, OKTS |
|
276 |
+16 |
24.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
164 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
276 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
172 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Florø PK |
|
275 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
-30 |
172 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
275 |
-4 |
26.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+176 |
172 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
275 |
+17 |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
172 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
275 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-15 |
172 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
275 |
-3 |
24.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+86 |
172 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
275 |
+6 |
14.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
+50 |
172 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
275 |
+3 |
1.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
172 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Svelvik SS |
Menn U16 |
275 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
172 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
275 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+168 |
172 |
Einar Bjelland, Stord PK |
V50 |
275 |
+16 |
22.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+233 |
182 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
274 |
+27 |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
182 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK |
|
274 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+107 |
182 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
274 |
+9 |
24.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
182 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
|
274 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
182 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
274 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+62 |
182 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
274 |
+4 |
5.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+26 |
182 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
274 |
+1 |
24.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
182 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
274 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-88 |
182 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
V50 |
274 |
-9 |
25.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
182 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
274 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
182 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
274 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-69 |
193 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
V50 |
273 |
-7 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
193 |
Esben Nikolaisen, Svolvær PK |
|
273 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Våganhalllen |
Svolvær PK |
-87 |
193 |
Ronny Johnerud, Ringerike PK |
|
273 |
-9 |
21.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-14 |
193 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
273 |
-3 |
19.jun |
|
Kjellbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
+82 |
193 |
Per Arne Hubred, Ringerike PK |
|
273 |
+6 |
18.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+96 |
193 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
273 |
+8 |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
+82 |
193 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
273 |
+6 |
29.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+127 |
193 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
273 |
+11 |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
193 |
Terje Røstad, Støren PK |
|
273 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+15 |
193 |
Asbjørn Aasland, Haugesund PK |
|
273 |
- |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-115 |
193 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
273 |
-12 |
25.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
193 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
273 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+74 |
193 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
273 |
+5 |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+15 |
193 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
273 |
- |
23.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
207 |
Trond Grønskei, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
272 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+113 |
207 |
Martin Steen, Støren PK |
|
272 |
+10 |
11.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
+195 |
207 |
Amund Haugerud, Støren PK |
|
272 |
+23 |
25.feb |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
207 |
Lars Birger Ditlevsen, Bodø SSK |
|
272 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+15 |
207 |
Magnus Haugerud, Ringerike PK |
|
272 |
- |
24.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
207 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
272 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+118 |
207 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
272 |
+11 |
17.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
207 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
272 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+60 |
207 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
272 |
+4 |
3.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
207 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
272 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
207 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal PK |
|
272 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
207 |
Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
272 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+149 |
219 |
Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL |
|
271 |
+16 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
219 |
John Willy Jakobsen, Bergen PK |
|
271 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
219 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
271 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
219 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
271 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
ny |
219 |
Karl Jan Christensen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
271 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-62 |
219 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
271 |
-7 |
16.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-11 |
219 |
Torbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
271 |
-2 |
28.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
219 |
Tore J. Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
V50 |
271 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-11 |
219 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Bærum PK |
|
271 |
-2 |
15.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+39 |
219 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
|
271 |
+2 |
15.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-102 |
219 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
271 |
-10 |
2.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
219 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
271 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
219 |
Terje Elveos, Steigen PK |
V50 |
271 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
219 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
271 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+67 |
233 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
270 |
+6 |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-25 |
233 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
270 |
-3 |
24.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+3 |
233 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V50 |
270 |
-1 |
26.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
233 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
270 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
+73 |
233 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
270 |
+7 |
15.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+51 |
238 |
Eirik Kuven, Bergen PK |
|
269 |
+4 |
14.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+110 |
238 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
269 |
+11 |
24.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
238 |
Trond Henriksen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
269 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-59 |
238 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
269 |
-7 |
16.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+119 |
238 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
269 |
+13 |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+225 |
238 |
Bjørn Honningdal Bruun, Ringerike PK |
|
269 |
+31 |
21.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+6 |
238 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
269 |
-1 |
14.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-30 |
238 |
Lauritz Torjul, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
269 |
-4 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
238 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
269 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
238 |
Morten Hovde, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
269 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+58 |
248 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
268 |
+5 |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-40 |
248 |
Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK |
|
268 |
-5 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-40 |
248 |
Frode Viken, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
268 |
-5 |
11.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+10 |
248 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
268 |
-1 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+34 |
248 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
268 |
+2 |
26.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
253 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
267 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+53 |
253 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
267 |
+4 |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-74 |
253 |
Morten Streitlien, OKTS |
V50 |
267 |
-9 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-58 |
253 |
Geir Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
267 |
-7 |
21.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
253 |
Helge Vevang, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
267 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
253 |
Henrik Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
267 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-9 |
253 |
Arild Johansen, Svolvær PK |
|
267 |
-3 |
20.feb |
|
Våganhalllen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
253 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
267 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
253 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
253 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
267 |
ny |
3.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-111 |
253 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
267 |
-12 |
12.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-111 |
253 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
|
267 |
-12 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-57 |
265 |
Leif Skarsbø, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
266 |
-7 |
14.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-171 |
265 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
266 |
-17 |
14.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-57 |
265 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
266 |
-7 |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-148 |
265 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
266 |
-15 |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
265 |
Nicolas Sand, Akademisk SL |
|
266 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
265 |
Robert Rosland, Jæren PK |
|
266 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
265 |
Siv Aas, Støren PK |
Kv |
266 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-7 |
265 |
Roger Blom, Bergen PK |
|
266 |
-3 |
4.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-29 |
265 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
266 |
-5 |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
265 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
Kv |
266 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
265 |
Martin Elton, Dokka PK |
|
266 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
265 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
266 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+80 |
277 |
Anders Kortgård, OKTS |
|
265 |
+9 |
9.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-120 |
277 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
265 |
-13 |
26.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
277 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U14 |
265 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+299 |
277 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
265 |
+61 |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+12 |
277 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
265 |
- |
16.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
277 |
Alf Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
|
265 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+138 |
277 |
Arnfinn Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
265 |
+18 |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+63 |
277 |
Arne Bye, Levanger PK |
|
265 |
+6 |
24.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
285 |
Kjetil Rusdal, Hå PK |
|
264 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
285 |
Bjørn Helge Hildre, Stord PK |
|
264 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
285 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
264 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
285 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren PK |
Kv |
264 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+40 |
285 |
Sveinung Jetmundsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
264 |
+3 |
14.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
285 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
264 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
285 |
Atle Løland, Hå PK |
|
264 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
285 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
264 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
285 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
V70 |
264 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
294 |
Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK |
|
263 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
294 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
263 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-12 |
294 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
263 |
-3 |
5.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+38 |
294 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
263 |
+3 |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+12 |
294 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U14 |
263 |
- |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
294 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
263 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-170 |
294 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
263 |
-17 |
24.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+99 |
294 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
263 |
+13 |
16.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
294 |
Nils Knut Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
|
263 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-99 |
294 |
Bill Simonsen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
263 |
-11 |
29.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
304 |
Ola Brende, Støren PK |
|
262 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
304 |
Trond Inge Terjesen, Arendal PK |
|
262 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+142 |
304 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren PK |
Menn U14 |
262 |
+21 |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
304 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
262 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+198 |
304 |
Tom Andre Holm, Støren PK |
|
262 |
+32 |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
304 |
Tom Erik Magnesen, Bergen PK |
|
262 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
304 |
Sigbjørn Eliasson, Verdal SSL |
|
262 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
304 |
Paul Endresen, Bærum PK |
|
262 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+115 |
304 |
Esben Jacobsen, Svolvær PK |
|
262 |
+16 |
20.feb |
|
Våganhalllen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
304 |
Ole Henning Djøseland, Hå PK |
|
262 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
304 |
Lena Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
Kv |
262 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+263 |
304 |
Jon Erlend Langset, Ringerike PK |
|
262 |
+52 |
24.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
304 |
Espen Hansen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
262 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+102 |
317 |
Stian Gaustad, Melhus PK |
|
261 |
+15 |
11.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
317 |
Torstein Stigum, Oslo FS |
|
261 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
317 |
Andre Kambestad, Stord PK |
|
261 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-160 |
317 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
261 |
-17 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
317 |
Jon Støren, Åmli PK |
|
261 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
317 |
Hans B. Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
261 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
317 |
Kjetil Eia, Jæren PK |
|
261 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
317 |
Martin Johnsrud, Ringerike PK |
|
261 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+40 |
317 |
Ann-Kristin Gruer, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
261 |
+5 |
24.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-42 |
317 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
261 |
-6 |
13.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-147 |
317 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren PK |
V50 |
261 |
-16 |
28.jan |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-122 |
317 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
261 |
-13 |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
317 |
Geir Pettersen, Harstad PK |
V50 |
261 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
-30 |
330 |
Tore Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
260 |
-4 |
5.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
330 |
Ola Sundt Melheim, Førde PK |
|
260 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
ny |
330 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
260 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
330 |
Kai Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
260 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
330 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
260 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-41 |
330 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
260 |
-5 |
21.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
330 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren PK |
|
260 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+165 |
337 |
Kjetil Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
259 |
+29 |
6.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
337 |
Atle Kleppe, Sandnes PK |
|
259 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-31 |
337 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
259 |
-4 |
19.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+96 |
337 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
259 |
+15 |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
337 |
Olav Ludviksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
259 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
337 |
Jan Eivind Aase, Haugesund PK |
|
259 |
ny |
5.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
343 |
Kai Ole Sylte, Støren PK |
|
258 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
343 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
258 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
343 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
258 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-23 |
343 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
258 |
-4 |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
343 |
Kai Ronny Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
258 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
343 |
Martin Weber Seland, Støren PK |
Menn Jr |
258 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
343 |
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
V50 |
258 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+175 |
343 |
Mai Helen Linga, Bergen PK |
Kv |
258 |
+31 |
14.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+50 |
343 |
Reidulf Hermann, Verdal SSL |
|
258 |
+8 |
19.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-11 |
343 |
Reidar Haukelid, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
258 |
-2 |
5.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
343 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
258 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
343 |
Stig Atle Pettersen, Ringerike PK |
|
258 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
355 |
Karl Petter Sjømæling, Verdal SSL |
|
257 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
355 |
Arnfinn Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
257 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
355 |
Geir Varhaug, Hå Pk |
|
257 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+26 |
355 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
V70 |
257 |
+5 |
4.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-49 |
355 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
|
257 |
-6 |
2.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+100 |
355 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
257 |
+17 |
14.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-49 |
355 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
257 |
-6 |
2.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
355 |
Bjørn M. Bekken, Modum PK |
|
257 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-38 |
363 |
Trond F. Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
256 |
-5 |
10.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
363 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
|
256 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
363 |
Tom Richardsen, OKTS |
V50 |
256 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
363 |
Torgeir Opland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
256 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
367 |
Thomas Talmo, Porsgrunn PK |
|
255 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-100 |
367 |
Espen Brynildsen, Bergen PK |
|
255 |
-13 |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-10 |
367 |
Rupert Krapp, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
255 |
-1 |
16.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
367 |
Gunnar Sand, Kongsvinger SS |
|
255 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+147 |
367 |
Espen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
|
255 |
+27 |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-92 |
367 |
Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL |
|
255 |
-12 |
24.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-10 |
367 |
Jan Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
255 |
-1 |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
367 |
Fredrik Grønnesby, Steinkjer PK |
|
255 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
375 |
Stephan Mobius, OKTS |
|
254 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-7 |
375 |
Magne Klokset, Stjørdal PK |
V70 |
254 |
-1 |
1.aug |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+13 |
375 |
Håkon Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
|
254 |
+3 |
11.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
375 |
Lars M Nå, Odda PK |
|
254 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
375 |
Besmella Samim, Førde PK |
|
254 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
-69 |
375 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
254 |
-9 |
9.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+1 |
375 |
Kristian Fuglestad, Hå PK |
V60 |
254 |
- |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
375 |
Robert Kristiansen Røinås, Ringerike PK |
|
254 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-2 |
383 |
John Berger Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
253 |
+1 |
21.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
383 |
Wenche Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv V50 |
253 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+80 |
383 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
253 |
+15 |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
383 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
|
253 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
383 |
Steinar Nestås, Bergen PK |
V50 |
253 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-193 |
388 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
252 |
-22 |
5.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
388 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
252 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
388 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
252 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
388 |
Hugo Winther, Melhus PK |
|
252 |
ny |
7.jan |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+175 |
392 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
251 |
+41 |
3.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
392 |
Kristoffer Blomquist, Oslo FS |
|
251 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-11 |
392 |
Lorentz Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
251 |
-1 |
3.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
392 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Vansjø SSL |
|
251 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
392 |
Hans P. Jørgensen, Bergen PK |
|
251 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
392 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
251 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+35 |
392 |
Arve E. Røtting, Verdal SSL |
|
251 |
+6 |
29.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
392 |
Sigve Madland, Hå PK |
|
251 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
+107 |
392 |
Svein Morten Volden, Støren PK |
|
251 |
+20 |
18.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
401 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
250 |
ny |
27.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
401 |
Johann Eriksen, Stord PK |
|
250 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
401 |
Ola Øren, Levanger PK |
|
250 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-20 |
401 |
Geir Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
250 |
-2 |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
405 |
Anders Engen, Støren PK |
|
249 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
405 |
Kjell Skåre, Vansjø SSL |
V50 |
249 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
405 |
Miriam Heskja, Åsane PK |
Kv |
249 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+66 |
405 |
Frode Brattset, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
249 |
+12 |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+113 |
405 |
Sigrid Bode, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
249 |
+22 |
14.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-197 |
405 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren PK |
Kv |
249 |
-24 |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
405 |
Geir Jørgensen, Bodø SSK |
|
249 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
412 |
Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
248 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-24 |
412 |
Ole Tobias Bøgh, Finnsnes PK |
|
248 |
-3 |
14.jan |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
-190 |
412 |
Jan Otto Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
248 |
-24 |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
412 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
248 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
412 |
Einar Leon Olsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
248 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-10 |
412 |
Alf Baadsvik, Bergen PK |
|
248 |
-1 |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+191 |
412 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
248 |
+61 |
25.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-106 |
412 |
Toivo Laakso, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
248 |
-15 |
26.mai |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
412 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
|
248 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+87 |
421 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
247 |
+18 |
3.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
421 |
Finn Klethagen, Mysen PL |
|
247 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
421 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
|
247 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
421 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
247 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+177 |
421 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
|
247 |
+55 |
21.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
421 |
Asbjørn Almås, Stord PK |
|
247 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
421 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
247 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
428 |
Eirik Ottesen, Stord PK |
|
246 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
428 |
Jan Erik Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
246 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
428 |
Tarjei Nøsen, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
246 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
428 |
Christoffer Farstad Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
246 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
428 |
Jan Kato Tjensvoll, Hå PK |
|
246 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
428 |
Glenn Sørensen, Oslo FS |
|
246 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
428 |
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
|
246 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
428 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Haslemoen PK |
|
246 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
428 |
Terje With Lunndal, Bodø SSK |
|
246 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
428 |
Thomas Buene, Hå PK |
|
246 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
428 |
Tore Kjølstad, Levanger PK |
|
246 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
439 |
Aud Hege Santi, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
245 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+63 |
439 |
Åshild Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
245 |
+15 |
4.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+193 |
439 |
Jan Egil Austerheim, Haugesund PK |
|
245 |
+98 |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
439 |
Svein Tore Tobiasen, Finnsnes PK |
|
245 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
+107 |
439 |
Jan Øyvind Roa, Ringerike PK |
|
245 |
+25 |
21.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
439 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
V70 |
245 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-164 |
439 |
Victoria Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Kv Jr |
245 |
-22 |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-37 |
439 |
Jon Vuku, Verdal SSL |
|
245 |
-4 |
29.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
439 |
Jan Vegard Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
245 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+7 |
439 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
V50 |
245 |
+4 |
22.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-30 |
449 |
Stig Olav Sletvold, Steinkjer PK |
|
244 |
-2 |
8.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
449 |
Arvid Svarstad, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
244 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
449 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
244 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
449 |
Jan Roger Olsen, Namnå PK |
|
244 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
449 |
Terje Schrøder, Støren PK |
V50 |
244 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
-149 |
449 |
Sigurd Wiig, OKTS |
V50 |
244 |
-20 |
7.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
455 |
Espen Halvorsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
243 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+8 |
455 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
243 |
+5 |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
455 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
243 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
455 |
Jan Magne Snildal, Førde PK |
|
243 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
ny |
455 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren PK |
|
243 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
460 |
Kenneth S. Hansen, Stord PK |
|
242 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
460 |
Per Arne Winge, Stord PK |
|
242 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+48 |
460 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
242 |
+13 |
2.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+42 |
460 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
242 |
+12 |
19.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
460 |
Odd Håvard Skevik, Steinkjer PK |
|
242 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
460 |
Einar Hamnes, Stord PK |
|
242 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
466 |
Tony E. Leppolainen, Verdal SSL |
|
241 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-146 |
466 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
241 |
-21 |
25.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
468 |
Anders Marum Olsen, Asker SK |
|
240 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
468 |
Kenneth Aasvoll, Arendal PK |
|
240 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
468 |
Njål Vidar Bokn, Haugesund PK |
|
240 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+10 |
468 |
Jon Frithjof Nilsen, OKTS |
|
240 |
+4 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-9 |
472 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Menn U14 |
239 |
+1 |
19.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
472 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
239 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
472 |
Rune Haukås, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
239 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
472 |
Marit Ulvund, Sunndal PK |
Kv Jr |
239 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+27 |
472 |
Bjørn Harald Karlsen, Ringerike PK |
|
239 |
+8 |
16.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+36 |
472 |
Torild K. Siksjø, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
239 |
+10 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+45 |
478 |
Jarle Hundseid, Haugesund PK |
|
238 |
+12 |
3.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+104 |
478 |
Erik Johansen Blix, Haugesund PK |
|
238 |
+36 |
6.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
478 |
Jan Otto Johnsen, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
238 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
478 |
Ivar A. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
238 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-19 |
482 |
Thorbjørn Bekkeland, Aron SK Drammen |
|
237 |
-1 |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+94 |
482 |
Geir Ove Helgeland, Haugesund PK |
|
237 |
+33 |
2.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-94 |
482 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
237 |
-14 |
23.nov |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
482 |
Jonny Høvik, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
237 |
ny |
29.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
482 |
Åge Strand, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
237 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+89 |
482 |
Fredrick Pedersen, Ringerike PK |
|
237 |
+28 |
21.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
482 |
Anders Barane, Haugesund PK |
|
237 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
482 |
Sindre Nyland, Støren PK |
|
237 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
490 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
236 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-142 |
490 |
Marius Bråte, OKTS |
|
236 |
-22 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-136 |
490 |
Bjørn Tormod Moen, Eide & Fræna PK |
V50 |
236 |
-21 |
11.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
490 |
Marius Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
236 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
494 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
235 |
ny |
29.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
494 |
Hans Marius Mindrum, Bodø SSK |
|
235 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+27 |
496 |
Willy Martinsen, OKTS |
V70 |
234 |
+8 |
26.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
496 |
Erlend E. Søby, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
234 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
498 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
233 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-105 |
498 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
233 |
-17 |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
500 |
Per Helge Skadberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
232 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
500 |
Frode Johansen Elnes, Steinkjer PK |
|
232 |
ny |
29.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
500 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren PK |
Kv |
232 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
503 |
Nicolay Dannevig, Arendal PK |
|
231 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
503 |
Gaute Haug, Haugesund PK |
|
231 |
ny |
3.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
503 |
Bjørn Andre Karlsen, Hå PK |
Menn U14 |
231 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
503 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
231 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
507 |
Ismo Hiltunen, Haugesund PK |
|
230 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
507 |
Ben Simon Djøseland, Hå PK |
|
230 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
507 |
Freddy Blinderen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
230 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
507 |
Kjell Tollefsen, Haugesund PK |
|
230 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-66 |
507 |
Jan Ove Varøystrand, Sarpsborg PK |
|
230 |
-12 |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-150 |
507 |
Oddbjørn Stiklestad, Verdal SSL |
|
230 |
-26 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
507 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
230 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-36 |
507 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
230 |
-7 |
12.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
515 |
Kjartan Gausland, Hå PK |
|
229 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
515 |
Charles Didriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
229 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
515 |
Geir Ivar Seime, Haugesund PK |
|
229 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
518 |
Stian Nordskog, Ringerike PK |
|
228 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
518 |
Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
228 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
520 |
Ove Cato Augestad, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
227 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
520 |
Rune Silseth, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
227 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
520 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK |
|
227 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
523 |
Reidar Lindbo, Sigdal og Eggedal PK |
Menn U14 |
226 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+11 |
523 |
Jon Egil Nettum, Ringerike PK |
|
226 |
+2 |
21.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-87 |
523 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
V70 |
226 |
-17 |
20.feb |
|
Våganhalllen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
523 |
Ivar Horjem, Steinkjer PK |
|
226 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
523 |
John-Petter Sandvold, Ringerike PK |
|
226 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
523 |
Bjørn Grønevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
226 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
529 |
Nils Henrik Dahl, Verdal SSL |
|
225 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
529 |
Henrik Nygaard, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
225 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
529 |
Olav Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
|
225 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-93 |
529 |
Bjarki Friis, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
225 |
-18 |
13.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
533 |
Jan Martin Stålesen, Haugesund PK |
|
223 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
533 |
Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
223 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
533 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren PK |
Kv Jr |
223 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
533 |
Joacim Bartolomei, Arendal PK |
|
223 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
537 |
Silje Dahlen, Halden PK |
Kv |
222 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
537 |
Tim Stavnsborg, OKTS |
|
222 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-8 |
539 |
Per Bjarte Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
221 |
-4 |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-296 |
540 |
Joar Kvale, Haugesund PK |
|
220 |
-50 |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+10 |
540 |
Anette Grüner, Viking PK og RK |
Kv |
220 |
+1 |
15.apr |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
540 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
220 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
543 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
219 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-35 |
543 |
Tilla Lie, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
219 |
-10 |
21.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-118 |
545 |
Rune Småbråten, Ringerike PK |
|
218 |
-27 |
22.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-59 |
545 |
Fred Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
218 |
-16 |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
545 |
Harald Burås, Førde PK |
|
218 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
ny |
545 |
Agnar Solheim, Grimstad SS |
|
218 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-108 |
549 |
Per Stian Moe, Ringerike PK |
|
217 |
-25 |
19.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
549 |
Håvard Rømmesmo Glattre, Ringerike PK |
|
217 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+91 |
549 |
Kenneth Bjørnevåg, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
217 |
+91 |
6.jun |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
549 |
Erold Linnvald Henriksen, Ringerike PK |
|
217 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-30 |
553 |
Per S. Bendiksen, Bergen PK |
|
215 |
-11 |
20.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
553 |
Otto Hellan, Steinkjer PK |
|
215 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-247 |
553 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
215 |
-48 |
13.aug |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
556 |
Jan Kvalbein, Jæren PK |
|
214 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
-26 |
557 |
Ørjan Østhus, Haugesund PK |
|
211 |
-14 |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
558 |
Simen Singsaas, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
210 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
559 |
Patrick King, OKTS |
|
209 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+56 |
559 |
Inge Skåningsrud, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
209 |
+34 |
2.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-47 |
561 |
John Henrik Hammer, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
208 |
-20 |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-194 |
562 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
207 |
-48 |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
562 |
Piotr Przygocki, Stord PK |
|
207 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
564 |
Didrik Sørlie, Ringerike PK |
|
206 |
ny |
19.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
565 |
Andreas Oulie, Namnå PK |
|
204 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
565 |
Asta Kvalbein, Jæren PK |
Kv |
204 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
567 |
Roman Pechorin, Bergen PK |
|
203 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-127 |
568 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
202 |
-40 |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
568 |
Chantel Abrahamsen, Oslo FS |
Kv |
202 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
570 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
201 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
571 |
Børge Båtnes, Ringerike PK |
|
200 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
571 |
Nils Skrove, Verdal SSL |
|
200 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
573 |
Christian Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
199 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
574 |
Rebecca Fagerhøi, Halden PK |
Kv |
198 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
574 |
Øyvind Hallingstad, Haugesund PK |
|
198 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
574 |
Sascha Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
198 |
ny |
5.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+65 |
577 |
Akram Yaroub, Haugesund PK |
Menn Jr |
197 |
+79 |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
578 |
Daniel Lind, Støren PK |
|
196 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
579 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U14 |
195 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
+30 |
579 |
Magnus Aasland, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
195 |
+13 |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+42 |
581 |
Cathrine Volden, Støren PK |
Kv |
194 |
+28 |
18.mar |
|
Engan leir |
Støren PK |
+33 |
582 |
Charlotte Røbergsen, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
193 |
+18 |
27.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
583 |
Rune Andre Tørresdal, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
192 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
584 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
|
191 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
584 |
Mona Lund, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
191 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-8 |
584 |
Bjørn Ekstrøm, OKTS |
V60 |
191 |
-13 |
26.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-182 |
584 |
Stig Ove Melvold, Verdal SSL |
|
191 |
-58 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-196 |
584 |
Tommy S. Frantzen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
191 |
-60 |
13.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
589 |
Hallgeir Thulin, Haugesund PK |
|
190 |
ny |
3.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-6 |
590 |
Erik Andreas Lunde, Porsgrunn PK |
|
189 |
-11 |
13.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
590 |
Christian Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
189 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-370 |
592 |
Trond Danielsen, Finnsnes PK |
V50 |
188 |
-84 |
23.nov |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
-20 |
592 |
Thomas Kamsvåg, Haugesund PK |
|
188 |
-20 |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
594 |
Olav U. Bjørken, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
187 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
594 |
Georg Steinsvik, Haugesund PK |
|
187 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-62 |
596 |
Stefan Nordlie, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
186 |
-38 |
13.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
596 |
Magnar Skorven, Førde PK |
|
186 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Kråkenes |
Førde PK |
-9 |
596 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
186 |
-12 |
2.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
599 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Støren PK |
Menn U14 |
185 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
-207 |
600 |
Thomas Andre Gaard, OKTS |
|
184 |
-66 |
25.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
601 |
Ole Mathias Halvorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
181 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
601 |
Per Arne Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
181 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
601 |
Andreas Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
181 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
604 |
Ramzan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
180 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
605 |
Stein Erik Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
179 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren PK |
ny |
606 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V60 |
177 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
607 |
Svein Harald Pedersen, Verdal SSL |
|
175 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
608 |
Kurt Bernhard Hansen, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
172 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Refsland |
Hå PK |
ny |
608 |
Duk-Vakha Mesjidov, Haugesund PK |
|
172 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
610 |
Fridtjof Ole Nipe, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
170 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-45 |
611 |
Stine Kristine Hubred, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
169 |
-43 |
24.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
612 |
Svein Reitan, Haugesund PK |
|
166 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
612 |
Ivar Lund, Steinkjer PK |
|
166 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
614 |
Odd Andresen, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
165 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
615 |
Tom Skree, Haugesund PK |
|
164 |
ny |
3.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
616 |
Cathrin Johansen, Støren PK |
Kv |
161 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
617 |
Lars Olavesen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
160 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
618 |
Kenneth Aalberg, Steinkjer PK |
|
153 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
619 |
Wilhem Tvedt Gundersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
151 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
620 |
Morten Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
150 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
621 |
Sverre E. Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V70 |
144 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
622 |
Veronica Løvskogen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
142 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
623 |
Arild Hinsverk, Støren PK |
Menn U16 |
136 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Furukollen |
Støren PK |
ny |
623 |
Sigmund Kjetland, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
136 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
625 |
Arve Bergheim, Ringerike PK |
|
120 |
ny |
19.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
626 |
Tom Isak Balandin, Sarpsborg PK |
|
119 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
627 |
Yvonn Bouddount, Arendal PK |
Kv |
115 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
628 |
Marvid Hoel, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
105 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
629 |
Harald Nøsen, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
104 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
630 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
102 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
631 |
Eirinn Glattre, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
84 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
632 |
Geir Ballestad, Arendal PK |
|
76 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
633 |
Hege Svendsberget, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
41 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|