|
Alle på topp:
Fri 2014 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 26.januar 2015 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
558 |
- |
539 |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 571 John Rødseth |
162 skyttere ( +20 ) |
2013 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2013 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
552 |
-6 |
4.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+9 |
2 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
545 |
+26 |
25.okt |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+9 |
3 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
|
543 |
+25 |
24.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+80 |
4 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
536 |
+71 |
26.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
- |
4 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
536 |
-5 |
24.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
6 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
534 |
ny |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+7 |
7 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
530 |
+13 |
24.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-4 |
7 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
530 |
-12 |
12.apr |
|
Strømsund |
Sk.g. Strømsund |
-2 |
9 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
527 |
+1 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-1 |
10 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
526 |
+6 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-3 |
11 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
524 |
- |
25.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
11 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
|
524 |
ny |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
13 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
521 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
14 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
518 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+22 |
14 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
518 |
+18 |
25.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+19 |
14 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
518 |
+17 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-8 |
17 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
517 |
-3 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
18 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
515 |
ny |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+28 |
19 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
513 |
+23 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+1 |
20 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
511 |
+1 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+30 |
21 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
510 |
+22 |
23.aug |
Nord |
København |
Dansk sk.union |
+4 |
22 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
508 |
+3 |
10.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
-7 |
23 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
507 |
-7 |
25.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+25 |
23 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
507 |
+18 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+19 |
23 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
507 |
+11 |
15.jun |
|
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
26 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
504 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Tronhjems PK |
+25 |
26 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
504 |
+16 |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+3 |
26 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
504 |
- |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+4 |
29 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
503 |
+2 |
25.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
29 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
503 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
+50 |
29 |
Leif Inge Turøy, Åsane PK |
|
503 |
+34 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
29 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
503 |
ny |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+5 |
33 |
Arnt inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
502 |
+3 |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
-18 |
34 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
SH 1 |
500 |
-14 |
30.apr |
int |
ISCH Hannover |
DSB |
+57 |
34 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
500 |
+40 |
29.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+8 |
36 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
497 |
+2 |
13.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-22 |
37 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
496 |
-20 |
30.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+20 |
38 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
495 |
+12 |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-21 |
39 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
494 |
-19 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-8 |
40 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
493 |
-9 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-14 |
40 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
493 |
-12 |
16.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-15 |
40 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
493 |
-13 |
22.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
-4 |
40 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
493 |
-7 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-15 |
44 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
492 |
-12 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+26 |
45 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
490 |
+14 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+35 |
45 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
490 |
+23 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
45 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
490 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
-24 |
48 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Lillestrøm OP |
|
489 |
-18 |
10.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
ny |
48 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
489 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-8 |
50 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
488 |
-8 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
50 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
488 |
ny |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+41 |
50 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
488 |
+28 |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+8 |
53 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
487 |
+7 |
14.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-36 |
54 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
486 |
-27 |
25.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+34 |
54 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
486 |
+24 |
4.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-2 |
56 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
485 |
-2 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+28 |
57 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
484 |
+20 |
16.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-13 |
58 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
483 |
-9 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+21 |
59 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Menn Jr |
482 |
+15 |
23.aug |
Nord |
København |
Dansk sk.union |
+9 |
59 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
482 |
+5 |
22.mai |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+4 |
61 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
481 |
+3 |
12.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
62 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
480 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-37 |
63 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Haugesund PK |
|
479 |
-26 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+7 |
64 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
478 |
+2 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-7 |
65 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
477 |
-6 |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
66 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
476 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+1 |
67 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
475 |
-2 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+3 |
68 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
474 |
-2 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-20 |
68 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
474 |
-15 |
11.aug |
|
Jonsvannet |
Tronhjems PK |
+6 |
70 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
473 |
+2 |
5.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-16 |
70 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
473 |
-14 |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
72 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
469 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
72 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
469 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
74 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
468 |
ny |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
74 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
468 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
+13 |
76 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
467 |
+6 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
76 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
467 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-11 |
76 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
467 |
-11 |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+7 |
79 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
466 |
+3 |
3.jun |
|
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
-3 |
79 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
466 |
-5 |
17.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-40 |
81 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
464 |
-33 |
16.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-22 |
82 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
461 |
-21 |
4.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
-27 |
83 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
460 |
-26 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
84 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
458 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
-21 |
84 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
458 |
-21 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+11 |
86 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
|
457 |
+10 |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
87 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
456 |
ny |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
88 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
455 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
89 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
453 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
90 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
452 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-46 |
91 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
451 |
-41 |
10.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
91 |
David Nilsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
451 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
+10 |
93 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
450 |
+15 |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
93 |
Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
450 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
-15 |
93 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
450 |
-20 |
18.jun |
|
Torsbustaden |
Levanger PK |
+10 |
93 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
450 |
+15 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+11 |
97 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
449 |
+17 |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-14 |
97 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
449 |
-17 |
10.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
99 |
Christian Bringsli, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
447 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
99 |
Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
447 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-24 |
99 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
447 |
-28 |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
102 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
445 |
ny |
6.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-32 |
103 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
441 |
-35 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-3 |
104 |
Anders Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
440 |
+1 |
13.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+20 |
105 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
439 |
+57 |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
106 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
437 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+8 |
106 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
437 |
+11 |
16.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
+25 |
108 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
435 |
+144 |
5.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+31 |
108 |
Stig Lindahn, Oppegård SL |
|
435 |
+248 |
4.mai |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
-3 |
108 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
435 |
+1 |
25.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-9 |
111 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
433 |
-3 |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-32 |
112 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
432 |
-35 |
16.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
113 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
429 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
113 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V60 |
429 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
-6 |
115 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
424 |
-7 |
8.okt |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
116 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
421 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+3 |
117 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
418 |
+3 |
18.jun |
|
Torsbustaden |
Levanger PK |
- |
118 |
Sverre Skåren, Asker SK |
V50 |
416 |
- |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-2 |
119 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
414 |
-4 |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-13 |
120 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
413 |
-20 |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+3 |
121 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
410 |
+27 |
3.jun |
|
Vatne |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
122 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
409 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
-10 |
122 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
409 |
-19 |
10.aug |
|
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
-19 |
124 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
408 |
-26 |
16.feb |
|
Skytterhallen |
Molde PK |
ny |
125 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
405 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+1 |
125 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
405 |
+27 |
22.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
125 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
405 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
128 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
398 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-107 |
129 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
396 |
-113 |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
130 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
395 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-36 |
131 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
392 |
-57 |
30.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
132 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
391 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
133 |
Markus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
390 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Lillegårdseter |
Porsgrunn PK |
-22 |
134 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
388 |
-40 |
22.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
135 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
374 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
-18 |
136 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
373 |
-43 |
30.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-9 |
137 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
357 |
-14 |
30.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
138 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
|
352 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-7 |
139 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
347 |
+54 |
22.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
-11 |
140 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
330 |
-38 |
24.apr |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+1 |
141 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
322 |
+235 |
30.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
142 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
317 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
143 |
Fred Pettersen, Bergen PK |
|
312 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
144 |
Victoria Bjelland, Molde PK |
Kv |
307 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
145 |
Simon Engan, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
306 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
146 |
Jan Egil Strandum, Lillehammer PK |
|
302 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
147 |
Harald Kyllingmark, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
297 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
148 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
294 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
149 |
Erlend Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
284 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
150 |
Dag Olav Nilsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
281 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
151 |
Jarle Delbekk, Lillehammer PK |
|
272 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
152 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
258 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
153 |
Bjørn Thomas Hamsund, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
244 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
154 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
|
243 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
154 |
Lars Hugås, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
243 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
156 |
Kristian Post, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
208 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
157 |
Haldor Hinna, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
207 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Skudenes PK |
-21 |
158 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
V60 |
165 |
-93 |
30.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
159 |
Geir Kvæl, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
144 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
160 |
June Bårdsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
81 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
161 |
May Liss Hugås, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
Kv |
77 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
ny |
162 |
Melinda Olsen, Fauske & Sørfold PK |
Kv Jr |
30 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Vestmyra skole |
Fauske & Sørfold PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|