|
Alle på topp:
Silh 2014 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 26.januar 2015 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
576 |
- |
562 |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 588 Pål Hembre |
217 skyttere ( +5 ) |
2013 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2013 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
588 |
-1 |
1.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
- |
2 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
579 |
-1 |
12.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+2 |
3 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
573 |
+5 |
20.aug |
|
Västerås |
Swedish SSF |
-1 |
4 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
572 |
-4 |
12.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-1 |
4 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
572 |
-4 |
28.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
- |
6 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
570 |
+3 |
21.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
7 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
567 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+3 |
8 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
565 |
+8 |
3.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
9 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
562 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Bærum PK |
+12 |
9 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
562 |
+14 |
18.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+47 |
11 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
557 |
+34 |
21.mai |
|
Sandnessjøen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+3 |
12 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
556 |
+3 |
30.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Bærum PK |
+5 |
12 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
556 |
+4 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-6 |
14 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
554 |
-5 |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-3 |
15 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
SH 1 |
550 |
-5 |
18.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
15 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
550 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-8 |
17 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
548 |
-10 |
19.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-3 |
18 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
547 |
-6 |
27.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+17 |
18 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
547 |
+16 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+6 |
20 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
546 |
+8 |
24.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
21 |
Trond Tyssen, Namnå PK |
|
542 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+19 |
22 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
541 |
+12 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+61 |
22 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
541 |
+34 |
31.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+21 |
22 |
Ted Martin Granlund, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
541 |
+13 |
1.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+47 |
25 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
540 |
+26 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
26 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
537 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+28 |
27 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
535 |
+11 |
19.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-7 |
28 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Menn Jr |
534 |
-14 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+3 |
29 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
533 |
- |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+49 |
29 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
533 |
+24 |
3.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+12 |
31 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
531 |
+3 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+90 |
31 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
531 |
+46 |
2.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+24 |
31 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
531 |
+7 |
27.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+9 |
34 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
530 |
+2 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-10 |
34 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
530 |
-10 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+36 |
34 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
530 |
+15 |
9.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
+4 |
34 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
530 |
- |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+15 |
38 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
529 |
+4 |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-1 |
39 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Haugesund PK |
|
528 |
-2 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
39 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
528 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
39 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
528 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-21 |
39 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
528 |
-22 |
18.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-18 |
43 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
527 |
-12 |
3.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+53 |
43 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
527 |
+28 |
19.aug |
|
Västerås |
Swedish SSF |
+3 |
45 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
526 |
-1 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-14 |
45 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V60 |
526 |
-8 |
13.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-13 |
47 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
525 |
-7 |
18.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+25 |
48 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
524 |
+13 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+48 |
48 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
524 |
+25 |
23.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-2 |
50 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
523 |
-4 |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+30 |
50 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
523 |
+15 |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+9 |
52 |
Thomas Sverdrup, Akademisk SL |
|
522 |
+1 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
ny |
53 |
Sebastian Svardal, Åsane PK |
|
521 |
ny |
8.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-10 |
53 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
521 |
-7 |
19.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+33 |
53 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
521 |
+16 |
9.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
+5 |
53 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
521 |
-2 |
19.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
57 |
Lars Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
520 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+33 |
58 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
519 |
+16 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+9 |
58 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
519 |
+3 |
24.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+15 |
58 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
519 |
+8 |
22.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
58 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
519 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+40 |
62 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
518 |
+20 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
63 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
517 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-37 |
63 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
517 |
-21 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
65 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
515 |
ny |
8.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-3 |
65 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
515 |
-5 |
18.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
67 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
514 |
-3 |
16.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+51 |
68 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
513 |
+26 |
27.jan |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
ny |
68 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
513 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-55 |
68 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
513 |
-41 |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
68 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
513 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+12 |
72 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
512 |
+6 |
24.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-10 |
73 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
510 |
-9 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-41 |
73 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
510 |
-23 |
16.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+13 |
73 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
510 |
+5 |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+52 |
76 |
Alexander Wostryck, Stjørdal PK |
|
509 |
+31 |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+35 |
76 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
V60 |
509 |
+17 |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-55 |
78 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
508 |
-33 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
78 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
508 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+29 |
78 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
508 |
+14 |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-53 |
81 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
507 |
-29 |
14.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-1 |
81 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
507 |
-1 |
3.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+88 |
81 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
507 |
+88 |
3.jul |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-17 |
84 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
506 |
-10 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
-49 |
84 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
506 |
-25 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-31 |
86 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
505 |
-19 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-49 |
87 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
504 |
-26 |
31.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
87 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
504 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
89 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
V50 |
503 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+12 |
90 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
502 |
+4 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
91 |
Claus De Lange, Svelvik SS |
|
500 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
92 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
499 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-44 |
92 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
499 |
-28 |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
- |
94 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
498 |
-4 |
30.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-16 |
94 |
Arnt inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
498 |
-11 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
94 |
Marius Ulriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
498 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
97 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
496 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+12 |
97 |
Ivar Heitmann, Alta SSK |
V50 |
496 |
+3 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-70 |
99 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
495 |
-40 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+40 |
100 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
494 |
+30 |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-9 |
100 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
494 |
-9 |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
100 |
Alexander Sæle, Åsane PK |
|
494 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
103 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
493 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+28 |
104 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
491 |
+15 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-29 |
104 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
491 |
-19 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-20 |
104 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
491 |
-15 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
107 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
490 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+42 |
108 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
489 |
+37 |
20.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+19 |
108 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
489 |
+9 |
24.mai |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
110 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Otta PK |
|
488 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
111 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
487 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-4 |
111 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
487 |
-7 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+21 |
113 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
486 |
+11 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
114 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
484 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Bærum PK |
+55 |
114 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
|
484 |
+65 |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
114 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
484 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
114 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
484 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+59 |
118 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
483 |
+79 |
1.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
-4 |
118 |
Rune Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
|
483 |
-6 |
4.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+19 |
118 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
483 |
+14 |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-25 |
121 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
482 |
-17 |
9.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
122 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+20 |
123 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
480 |
+19 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
123 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U16 |
480 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+41 |
125 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
479 |
+51 |
1.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
ny |
126 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
478 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-30 |
126 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
478 |
-21 |
9.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
128 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
477 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-65 |
129 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
476 |
-41 |
26.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-2 |
130 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
475 |
-3 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-41 |
131 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
474 |
-30 |
24.mai |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
132 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
473 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-42 |
133 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
472 |
-31 |
2.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
134 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
471 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+26 |
135 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
469 |
+37 |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+12 |
136 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
466 |
+13 |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-2 |
136 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal PK |
|
466 |
-9 |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-72 |
136 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
466 |
-51 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-86 |
139 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
464 |
-61 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-4 |
140 |
Geir Løvik, Ørland PK |
|
462 |
-8 |
3.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
140 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
462 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+15 |
142 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
460 |
+23 |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
143 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
457 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
144 |
Aleksander J. Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
456 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
145 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
453 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
145 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
453 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
145 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U14 |
453 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
148 |
Thomas Haugland, Svelvik SS |
|
451 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-40 |
149 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
449 |
-44 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+18 |
149 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
449 |
+23 |
18.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
151 |
Lena Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
Kv |
448 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+37 |
152 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
447 |
+67 |
18.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-23 |
153 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
445 |
-32 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
153 |
Roy A. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
445 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-78 |
153 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
445 |
-65 |
22.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-2 |
153 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
445 |
-6 |
2.feb |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
157 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
443 |
+9 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
158 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
440 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
- |
158 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
440 |
+6 |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
160 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
437 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-21 |
161 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
436 |
-28 |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
162 |
Jonny Knem, Svelvik SS |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-20 |
163 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
432 |
-29 |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+16 |
163 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
432 |
+30 |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
165 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
431 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
166 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U16 |
429 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-18 |
166 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv U16 |
429 |
-24 |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-30 |
168 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
426 |
-40 |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+39 |
168 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
426 |
+144 |
3.jul |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+17 |
168 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
426 |
+37 |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
171 |
David Michael Andersen, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
424 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
172 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
422 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
-35 |
173 |
Mathias Falkevik, Porsgrunn PK |
|
419 |
-47 |
19.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
173 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
419 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-22 |
175 |
Bjørn Harald Kvavik, Birkenes & Lillesand ssl |
|
418 |
-29 |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
176 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
415 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
177 |
Jan Vegard Sellin, Stjørdal PK |
|
412 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-6 |
178 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
410 |
-5 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
179 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
409 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+8 |
180 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
408 |
+24 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
- |
181 |
Aud Hege Santi, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
407 |
+12 |
27.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-36 |
182 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
406 |
-52 |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
183 |
Kjetil Salte Orre, Åsane PK |
|
402 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
184 |
Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK |
|
400 |
ny |
1.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
185 |
Gunnar Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
397 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
185 |
Knut Morønningen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
397 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
187 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
V70 |
396 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
188 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
393 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+22 |
189 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
392 |
+161 |
10.aug |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
190 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
389 |
ny |
2.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
191 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
386 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-24 |
192 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
383 |
-42 |
20.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-15 |
193 |
Hans B. Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
380 |
-23 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
194 |
Tor Inge Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
376 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
194 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
376 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
196 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
367 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
197 |
Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK |
V50 |
365 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
197 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
365 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
199 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
362 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
200 |
Jan Øyvind Kleppe, Trondhjems PK |
|
347 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
201 |
Kari Muri, Oslo FS |
Kv |
343 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+2 |
202 |
Tore Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
340 |
+29 |
27.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-22 |
203 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
332 |
-63 |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
204 |
Talin Michelle Vartivaran, OKTS |
Kv |
318 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
205 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
308 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+3 |
206 |
Leif Arild Aakesen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
305 |
+29 |
4.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
207 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
299 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
208 |
Ann-Jorun Vestad, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
292 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
209 |
Espen Moseng, Trondhjems PK |
|
290 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
210 |
Einar Thomassen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
286 |
ny |
2.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-12 |
211 |
Wenche Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv V50 |
285 |
-61 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-7 |
212 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
275 |
-17 |
16.nov |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
213 |
Terje Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
245 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
214 |
Kristin Helgerud, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
242 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
215 |
Hanna Ensby, Oslo FS |
Kv |
231 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-6 |
216 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
V70 |
201 |
-68 |
9.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
217 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
V60 |
182 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|