|
Alle på topp:
Std 2014 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 26.januar 2015 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
567 |
- |
549 |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 586 Pål Hembre, 565 Gunn
Heidi Haugen |
929 skyttere ( +56 ) |
2013 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2013 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
579 |
-5 |
17.aug |
E-cup |
Uppsala |
ESC |
+1 |
2 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
574 |
+7 |
12.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+15 |
3 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
570 |
+18 |
28.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
- |
4 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
567 |
+1 |
23.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+9 |
5 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
|
566 |
+12 |
14.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-4 |
6 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
565 |
-3 |
11.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+3 |
6 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
565 |
+7 |
27.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
8 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
560 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+9 |
9 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
559 |
+7 |
21.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+24 |
10 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
558 |
+12 |
7.nov |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+37 |
10 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
558 |
+16 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+83 |
10 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
558 |
+25 |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+21 |
10 |
Arnt inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
558 |
+11 |
29.nov |
|
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
-4 |
14 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
557 |
- |
5.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
15 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
556 |
+1 |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-8 |
16 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
555 |
-4 |
26.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+9 |
17 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
554 |
+5 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+1 |
17 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
554 |
+2 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+39 |
17 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
554 |
+13 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-9 |
20 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
553 |
-3 |
11.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+150 |
20 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
553 |
+32 |
3.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+16 |
22 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
552 |
+8 |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+8 |
23 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
551 |
+4 |
21.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-11 |
23 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
551 |
-4 |
30.jan |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
+62 |
23 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
|
551 |
+16 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+129 |
23 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
551 |
+27 |
31.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-21 |
27 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
550 |
-11 |
25.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+100 |
27 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
550 |
+23 |
8.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
ny |
29 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
549 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+68 |
29 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
549 |
+17 |
8.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+114 |
29 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
549 |
+24 |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-8 |
32 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
548 |
-3 |
26.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-3 |
32 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
548 |
- |
1.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+6 |
32 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
548 |
+4 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+21 |
35 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
547 |
+6 |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-17 |
35 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
547 |
-5 |
25.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+41 |
37 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
546 |
+9 |
10.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
37 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
546 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
+119 |
37 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
546 |
+23 |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
40 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
545 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-11 |
40 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
545 |
-3 |
15.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
-8 |
42 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
544 |
-2 |
18.aug |
|
Västerås |
Swedish SSF |
ny |
42 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
544 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+158 |
42 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
544 |
+29 |
28.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+52 |
45 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
543 |
+11 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+2 |
45 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
543 |
+1 |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+31 |
47 |
Ted Martin Granlund, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
542 |
+5 |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
47 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
542 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+9 |
47 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Lillestrøm OP |
|
542 |
+1 |
8.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
+500 |
50 |
Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
541 |
+90 |
5.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+106 |
50 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
541 |
+18 |
14.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
50 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
541 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+77 |
50 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
541 |
+14 |
12.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-12 |
50 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
541 |
-3 |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
50 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
541 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+77 |
50 |
Trond Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
541 |
+14 |
24.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
57 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
540 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-20 |
57 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
540 |
-5 |
25.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+6 |
59 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
539 |
- |
20.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+6 |
59 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
539 |
- |
19.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+111 |
59 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
|
539 |
+18 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
59 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
539 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+50 |
63 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
538 |
+8 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+64 |
63 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
538 |
+11 |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+154 |
63 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
538 |
+26 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-48 |
66 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
537 |
-15 |
5.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+38 |
66 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
537 |
+6 |
8.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
+111 |
66 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
537 |
+17 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
69 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
536 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-13 |
69 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
|
536 |
-5 |
8.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
+87 |
69 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
536 |
+13 |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-22 |
69 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
536 |
-6 |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
69 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
536 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-31 |
69 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
536 |
-8 |
14.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
69 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
536 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-22 |
69 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
536 |
-6 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+113 |
69 |
Thomas Sverdrup, Akademisk SL |
|
536 |
+17 |
23.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-54 |
78 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
535 |
-16 |
10.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+65 |
78 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
535 |
+10 |
18.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+4 |
78 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
535 |
-1 |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
78 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
535 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
78 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
535 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+15 |
78 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
|
535 |
+2 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-5 |
78 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
535 |
-3 |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
+12 |
85 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
534 |
+2 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+174 |
85 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
534 |
+30 |
13.feb |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
85 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
534 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+12 |
85 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
534 |
+2 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-7 |
85 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
534 |
-3 |
13.feb |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+136 |
85 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
534 |
+23 |
27.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-29 |
85 |
Georg Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
534 |
-7 |
4.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+4 |
85 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
534 |
- |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
-75 |
93 |
Bjørn Morten Hagen, Trondhjems PK |
SH 1 |
533 |
-19 |
8.mar |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-28 |
93 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
|
533 |
-6 |
27.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-32 |
93 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Haugesund PK |
|
533 |
-7 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-79 |
93 |
Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL |
|
533 |
-21 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-8 |
93 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
533 |
-2 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-32 |
93 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
533 |
-7 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
93 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
533 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-32 |
93 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
533 |
-7 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-54 |
101 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
532 |
-10 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+111 |
101 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
532 |
+19 |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+12 |
101 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
532 |
+2 |
10.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+37 |
101 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
532 |
+6 |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
101 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
|
532 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+55 |
101 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
532 |
+9 |
1.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+16 |
101 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
532 |
+3 |
28.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-54 |
101 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
532 |
-10 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-36 |
101 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
532 |
-7 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-45 |
110 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
531 |
-8 |
14.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+56 |
110 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
|
531 |
+9 |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
+72 |
110 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
531 |
+12 |
6.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+3 |
110 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
531 |
+1 |
25.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-66 |
110 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
531 |
-12 |
28.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+33 |
110 |
Asbjørn Aasland, Haugesund PK |
|
531 |
+6 |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+54 |
116 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
530 |
+9 |
20.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-43 |
116 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
530 |
-8 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-31 |
116 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
530 |
-5 |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+37 |
119 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
|
529 |
+6 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+66 |
120 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
528 |
+10 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+57 |
120 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
528 |
+8 |
25.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
120 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
528 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+139 |
120 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
V50 |
528 |
+24 |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-86 |
124 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
527 |
-17 |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-31 |
124 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
527 |
-6 |
18.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+46 |
124 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
527 |
+6 |
28.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+32 |
124 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
527 |
+4 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
124 |
Hjalmar Joleik, Førde PK |
V50 |
527 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
-2 |
124 |
Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL |
|
527 |
-1 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
130 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
526 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-41 |
130 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
526 |
-8 |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+159 |
130 |
Magnus Amdam, Molde PK |
|
526 |
+26 |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
133 |
Svein Øyvind Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
525 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+173 |
133 |
Roger Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
525 |
+28 |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+79 |
133 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
525 |
+12 |
13.feb |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-116 |
133 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
525 |
-28 |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
133 |
Snorre Lenes, Trondhjems PK |
|
525 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-36 |
133 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
525 |
-7 |
7.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
133 |
Aleksander J. Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
525 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+26 |
140 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
524 |
+2 |
8.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-114 |
140 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
524 |
-25 |
7.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-114 |
140 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
524 |
-25 |
24.aug |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-79 |
140 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
524 |
-16 |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-67 |
140 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
524 |
-14 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-13 |
140 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
524 |
-3 |
23.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+12 |
140 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
524 |
- |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+113 |
140 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
524 |
+19 |
26.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
140 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
|
524 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
-52 |
149 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
523 |
-9 |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+37 |
149 |
Richard Sønstehagen, Askim PK |
|
523 |
+5 |
26.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+422 |
149 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
523 |
+76 |
24.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-32 |
149 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
523 |
-6 |
17.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
149 |
Fredrik Furuholdt, Kongsvinger SS |
|
523 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+46 |
154 |
Trond Tyssen, Namnå PK |
|
522 |
+7 |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-11 |
154 |
Erik Stai, Levanger PK |
V70 |
522 |
-3 |
5.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
154 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-76 |
154 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
522 |
-15 |
23.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-37 |
154 |
Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern |
|
522 |
-7 |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
154 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+46 |
154 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
522 |
+7 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+113 |
154 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
522 |
+19 |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-6 |
162 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
521 |
-2 |
8.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech Sh. Fed. |
-115 |
162 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
521 |
-21 |
18.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
162 |
Ole Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
521 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-134 |
165 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
520 |
-27 |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-61 |
165 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
520 |
-11 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
165 |
John Leth, Stord PK |
|
520 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-61 |
165 |
Nicolas Sand, Akademisk SL |
|
520 |
-11 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-38 |
165 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
520 |
-7 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+280 |
165 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
520 |
+47 |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+25 |
171 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
519 |
+3 |
4.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-54 |
171 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
519 |
-10 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+199 |
171 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
519 |
+30 |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
171 |
Helge Ragnar Knudsen, Bodø SSK |
|
519 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-110 |
175 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
518 |
-21 |
16.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+180 |
175 |
Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
518 |
+27 |
21.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-71 |
175 |
Thomas Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
|
518 |
-13 |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
175 |
Ruben Gyløien, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
518 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
-86 |
175 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
518 |
-16 |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
+188 |
175 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
518 |
+28 |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+122 |
175 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
518 |
+19 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-53 |
175 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
518 |
-10 |
13.feb |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+144 |
183 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
517 |
+23 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+187 |
183 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
517 |
+28 |
4.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+17 |
183 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
517 |
+2 |
4.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-79 |
183 |
Frode Pettersen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
517 |
-14 |
1.mai |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+47 |
183 |
Harald Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
|
517 |
+8 |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+99 |
183 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
517 |
+16 |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+13 |
183 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
517 |
+1 |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
-146 |
190 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
516 |
-27 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
190 |
Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
516 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-86 |
190 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola Pk |
Menn Jr |
516 |
-15 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-34 |
190 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
|
516 |
-7 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+199 |
190 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
516 |
+29 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Levanger PK |
ny |
190 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
516 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+28 |
196 |
Dag Arne Østlund, Bodø SSK |
|
515 |
+5 |
27.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+79 |
196 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
515 |
+13 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-53 |
196 |
Inger Kristine Brennodden, Gjerdrum PK |
Kv |
515 |
-10 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+152 |
196 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
515 |
+23 |
8.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+16 |
196 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
515 |
+2 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
196 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
515 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
196 |
Erland De Flon, Bærum PK |
|
515 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+9 |
196 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
515 |
+1 |
26.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+144 |
204 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
514 |
+22 |
24.apr |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
204 |
Markus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
514 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-61 |
204 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
514 |
-11 |
17.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-13 |
204 |
Mariell O. Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
514 |
-3 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+78 |
204 |
Joakim Rønneberg Nilsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
514 |
+13 |
30.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
-66 |
204 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V60 |
514 |
-12 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+55 |
204 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
514 |
+10 |
31.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
211 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
513 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+116 |
211 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
|
513 |
+19 |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
211 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
513 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-89 |
211 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
513 |
-15 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
215 |
Tom Erik Holland, Grenland PK |
|
512 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+74 |
215 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Elverum PK |
V70 |
512 |
+12 |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
215 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
Kv |
512 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
215 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
|
512 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
215 |
Roy A. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
512 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
215 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
512 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-72 |
215 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
512 |
-13 |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+112 |
215 |
Ronny Karlsen, Mo PK |
|
512 |
+18 |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
215 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
512 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+58 |
224 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
511 |
+10 |
7.apr |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+124 |
224 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
511 |
+19 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-72 |
224 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
511 |
-13 |
30.jan |
|
NIH |
Bærum PK |
ny |
224 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
511 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+131 |
224 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
511 |
+20 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+204 |
224 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
511 |
+35 |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
230 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
510 |
ny |
5.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+104 |
230 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
510 |
+17 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
230 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
510 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+244 |
230 |
Mikael Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
510 |
+43 |
4.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
230 |
Agnar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
510 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-39 |
230 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
|
510 |
-7 |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
+70 |
236 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
|
509 |
+12 |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+145 |
236 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
509 |
+21 |
31.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
236 |
Kristian Løvskogen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
509 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
236 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
509 |
ny |
5.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-98 |
236 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
509 |
-17 |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+23 |
236 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
509 |
+5 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-59 |
236 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
509 |
-11 |
16.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
243 |
Finn Odin Sveen, Ringerike PK |
|
508 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-126 |
243 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
508 |
-21 |
20.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+231 |
243 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
508 |
+41 |
24.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-13 |
243 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
508 |
-1 |
4.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-100 |
243 |
Jan-Erik Holko, Vardø PK |
|
508 |
-17 |
23.mar |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
243 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
508 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
249 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
507 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+140 |
249 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
507 |
+20 |
19.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+217 |
249 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
507 |
+38 |
18.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
249 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
507 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-10 |
249 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
507 |
- |
27.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
254 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
506 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-72 |
254 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
506 |
-13 |
29.nov |
|
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
-49 |
254 |
Tonje Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
506 |
-8 |
13.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-19 |
254 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
506 |
-2 |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+21 |
254 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
506 |
+4 |
14.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
254 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
506 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+5 |
254 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
506 |
+2 |
14.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-116 |
254 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK |
|
506 |
-20 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+138 |
262 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
505 |
+21 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+51 |
262 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
V50 |
505 |
+9 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
262 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
505 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+35 |
262 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
505 |
+6 |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
262 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+119 |
262 |
Jon Steinsnes, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
505 |
+17 |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+119 |
262 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
505 |
+17 |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
-52 |
269 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
504 |
-8 |
4.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
269 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
504 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
269 |
Jan Aage Ruud, Ski PK |
|
504 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+176 |
269 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
504 |
+31 |
4.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+156 |
269 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
504 |
+26 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
269 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
|
504 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+133 |
269 |
Jostein Helseth, Fannefjord PK |
|
504 |
+21 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
+65 |
269 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
504 |
+11 |
26.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-107 |
277 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
503 |
-18 |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+189 |
277 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
503 |
+34 |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+450 |
277 |
Olaf Karlstrøm, Rindal PK |
|
503 |
+115 |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
277 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Horten O. PK |
|
503 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
+260 |
277 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
|
503 |
+50 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-173 |
277 |
Rune F. Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
503 |
-28 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
283 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
502 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Røti |
Årdal PK |
+307 |
283 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
502 |
+60 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-16 |
283 |
Anders Condrup-Jensen, Bærum PK |
|
502 |
-1 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+69 |
286 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
501 |
+10 |
18.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
286 |
Robert Kaplanski, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
501 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-213 |
286 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
501 |
-37 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+207 |
286 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
501 |
+38 |
9.des |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-19 |
286 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
501 |
-2 |
8.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-41 |
286 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
|
501 |
-5 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-47 |
286 |
Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen PK |
|
501 |
-6 |
13.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
-95 |
286 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
501 |
-16 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
294 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
Kv |
500 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-128 |
294 |
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
|
500 |
-22 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+19 |
294 |
Bjørn Ove Kjennevold, Rjukan PK |
|
500 |
+4 |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+40 |
294 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
500 |
+7 |
26.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-19 |
294 |
Katrine Skjeldal, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
500 |
-2 |
28.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+368 |
294 |
Yulia Prigara, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
500 |
+80 |
23.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+162 |
300 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
499 |
+29 |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+154 |
300 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
499 |
+27 |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-18 |
300 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
499 |
-2 |
1.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-55 |
300 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
499 |
-7 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
300 |
Torfinn Langwell, Bodø SSK |
|
499 |
ny |
18.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+1 |
300 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide & Fræna PK |
V50 |
499 |
+1 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-33 |
300 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
499 |
-4 |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
300 |
Jostein Johannessen, Kopervik PK |
|
499 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
300 |
Odd Solheim, Sandane PK |
|
499 |
ny |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
300 |
Tommy Strand, Bodø SSK |
|
499 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+370 |
300 |
Ola Brende, Støren SSK |
|
499 |
+83 |
7.apr |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+13 |
300 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
499 |
+3 |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+377 |
300 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
499 |
+86 |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
-122 |
313 |
Johan Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
|
498 |
-19 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
313 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
498 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+35 |
313 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
498 |
+6 |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
+158 |
316 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
497 |
+30 |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-77 |
316 |
Thomas Meinert Molnes, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
497 |
-10 |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
316 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
497 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+3 |
316 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
|
497 |
+2 |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-86 |
316 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
497 |
-12 |
19.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
316 |
Pål Stenbakken, Brumunddal PK |
|
497 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-71 |
316 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
497 |
-9 |
20.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+189 |
316 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
497 |
+38 |
23.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+243 |
316 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
497 |
+48 |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+138 |
316 |
Kristoffer Blomquist, Oslo FS |
|
497 |
+25 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
326 |
Morten Dyrstad, Hurum SSK |
|
496 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-29 |
326 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
496 |
-3 |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+329 |
326 |
Geir Inge Tufte, Årdal SSL |
V50 |
496 |
+72 |
9.des |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-109 |
326 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
496 |
-16 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+33 |
330 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
495 |
+5 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+168 |
330 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
495 |
+34 |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
330 |
Morten Myrvang, Grenland PK |
|
495 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-63 |
330 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
495 |
-8 |
26.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-71 |
330 |
Mathias Falkevik, Porsgrunn PK |
|
495 |
-9 |
25.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+149 |
335 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
494 |
+29 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-130 |
335 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
|
494 |
-20 |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
335 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
335 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
494 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
339 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
493 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+261 |
339 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
493 |
+54 |
4.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
339 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland PK |
|
493 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-118 |
339 |
Arnfinn B. Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
493 |
-18 |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
339 |
Henrik Dahlen, Ringerike PK |
|
493 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
339 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
493 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+31 |
339 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
493 |
+4 |
10.aug |
|
Kråkenesmarka |
Førde PK |
ny |
339 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-102 |
347 |
Simen Vestland, NOP/Dal |
|
492 |
-14 |
12.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-20 |
347 |
Anders Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
492 |
-2 |
15.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-142 |
347 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
492 |
-22 |
7.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-115 |
350 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
491 |
-17 |
21.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+31 |
350 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
491 |
+3 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+154 |
350 |
Njål Vidar Bokn, Haugesund PK |
|
491 |
+31 |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+161 |
350 |
Lars M. Nå, Odda PK |
|
491 |
+33 |
11.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
350 |
Stian Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
491 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Levanger PK |
-44 |
350 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
491 |
-6 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+62 |
350 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
491 |
+11 |
11.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
350 |
Magne Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
491 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
350 |
Bernodus Von Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
491 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-2 |
350 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
491 |
-1 |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
350 |
Rune Aasen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
491 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
350 |
Stig Breivik, Vestnes PK |
|
491 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-150 |
362 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
|
490 |
-23 |
26.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
362 |
Håkon Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
490 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
362 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
490 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-56 |
362 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
490 |
-7 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-28 |
362 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
490 |
-3 |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+266 |
362 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
490 |
+59 |
10.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
362 |
Sebastian Svardal, Åsane PK |
|
490 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-150 |
362 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
490 |
-23 |
11.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
370 |
Marius Ulriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
489 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+32 |
370 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
489 |
+6 |
4.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
370 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
489 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-36 |
370 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
489 |
-4 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Levanger PK |
ny |
374 |
Petter Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
488 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
374 |
Knut Øystein Bilden, Lillestrøm OP |
|
488 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
374 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
488 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
+147 |
374 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
488 |
+31 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Levanger PK |
-261 |
374 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
|
488 |
-42 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-73 |
374 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
488 |
-10 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
380 |
Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK |
|
487 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
380 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
487 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
380 |
Jan Kenneth Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
487 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
383 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
486 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+262 |
383 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
486 |
+60 |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
383 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
486 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
383 |
Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
486 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
383 |
Jon Even Vikeby, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
486 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
-13 |
383 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
486 |
-3 |
23.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+354 |
383 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
486 |
+106 |
7.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
383 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
|
486 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
391 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
485 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+11 |
391 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
485 |
+2 |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
391 |
Mads Granberg, Oslo FS |
|
485 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
391 |
Espen Bo Nytun, Åsane PK |
V50 |
485 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-109 |
391 |
Rune Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
|
485 |
-16 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
396 |
Pål Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
484 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+16 |
396 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
V60 |
484 |
+4 |
12.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
396 |
Thomas Kibsgård, Mo PK |
|
484 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
396 |
Fred-Erik Sigvartsen, Gjerdrum PK |
Menn U16 |
484 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+70 |
396 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
484 |
+15 |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-269 |
396 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
484 |
-43 |
26.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
396 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv U16 |
484 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
+92 |
396 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
V50 |
484 |
+20 |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-85 |
404 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv U16 |
483 |
-12 |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
404 |
Ole Myhra, Asker SK |
|
483 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-159 |
404 |
Simen Bekkelund, Vadsø SSK |
|
483 |
-23 |
30.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
404 |
Pål Espen Vigesdal, Bergen PK |
|
483 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
404 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
|
483 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+62 |
404 |
Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK |
|
483 |
+14 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-272 |
410 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
482 |
-44 |
22.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-55 |
410 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
482 |
-9 |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
410 |
Leif Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V60 |
482 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-91 |
410 |
Elin Abelvik Høstmark, Molde PK |
Kv |
482 |
-13 |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
-121 |
410 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
482 |
-18 |
25.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
415 |
Kenneth Mek, Ålesund PK |
|
481 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
415 |
Kristian Strifeldt Methi, Vadsø SSK |
|
481 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
415 |
Patrick Kvaksrud, Bærum PK |
|
481 |
ny |
3.okt |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
415 |
Arnfinn Høydal, Kvinesdal PK |
|
481 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
415 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-88 |
415 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
481 |
-13 |
26.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-26 |
415 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
Kv |
481 |
-6 |
21.mar |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
415 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
481 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
415 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
481 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
415 |
Fredrik Børjesson, Grenland PK |
|
481 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
415 |
Kurt B. Solbakken, Luster SSL |
|
481 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
426 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
480 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
426 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U14 |
480 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
426 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn U16 |
480 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
426 |
Miriam Heskja, Åsane PK |
Kv |
480 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+81 |
430 |
Jørgen Vik, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
479 |
+21 |
25.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
430 |
Øystein Rambøl, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
479 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+10 |
430 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U16 |
479 |
+5 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
433 |
Alexander Sæle, Åsane PK |
|
478 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-114 |
433 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
478 |
-17 |
17.aug |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+367 |
433 |
Siw Kristensen, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
478 |
+145 |
28.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+314 |
433 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
478 |
+106 |
16.aug |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
+176 |
437 |
Kristine Ramsøy-Syse, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
477 |
+41 |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
437 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
477 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-103 |
437 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
477 |
-16 |
15.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
+183 |
437 |
Erlend Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
477 |
+44 |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
437 |
Morten Skjengen, Trondhjems PK |
|
477 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+46 |
442 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
476 |
+12 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+399 |
442 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
476 |
+204 |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
442 |
Øystein Feie, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
476 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-33 |
442 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
476 |
-5 |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-123 |
442 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
476 |
-19 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
442 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
476 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-87 |
442 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
476 |
-15 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+37 |
442 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
476 |
+10 |
8.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
442 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
476 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
451 |
André Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
475 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
-145 |
451 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
475 |
-22 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
451 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
475 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
454 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
474 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+238 |
454 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
474 |
+67 |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
456 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
473 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-11 |
456 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
Kv |
473 |
- |
26.mai |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
456 |
Morten Bjerke, Akademisk SL |
|
473 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-251 |
456 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
473 |
-41 |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
456 |
Hans Arve Mathisen, Bremnes PK |
|
473 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
461 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
472 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+95 |
461 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
472 |
+22 |
7.apr |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+50 |
461 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
472 |
+14 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
461 |
Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
472 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-142 |
461 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
472 |
-23 |
23.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
461 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
472 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
461 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
472 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
468 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
471 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
468 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
471 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
468 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
471 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
468 |
Sondre Breiland, Øyfjell M. Og PK |
|
471 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+30 |
468 |
Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
471 |
+10 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-98 |
468 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
471 |
-18 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
+91 |
468 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
471 |
+22 |
26.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+69 |
475 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
470 |
+18 |
8.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
475 |
Frode Leth, Stord PK |
|
470 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
475 |
Andreas Henriksen, Kirkenes PK |
|
470 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
475 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
470 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
475 |
Eirik J. Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
470 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
480 |
Atle Skauen, Grenland PK |
|
469 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-191 |
480 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
469 |
-31 |
1.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-110 |
480 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
469 |
-20 |
13.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
480 |
Herman K. Øvstetun, Oslo PK |
|
469 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+158 |
480 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
469 |
+41 |
1.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
480 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
469 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+58 |
486 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
468 |
+16 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+39 |
486 |
Kenneth Johansen, Tromsø PK |
|
468 |
+12 |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
486 |
Eivind Nicolaysen, Mo PK |
|
468 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-93 |
486 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
468 |
-18 |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
486 |
Gjermund Viland, Haugesund PK |
|
468 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
486 |
Ingo Gerhart, Stord PK |
|
468 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
-262 |
486 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
468 |
-42 |
6.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
486 |
Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
468 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-14 |
486 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
468 |
- |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+80 |
495 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V60 |
467 |
+21 |
28.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-102 |
495 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
467 |
-19 |
16.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
495 |
Øyvind Rødseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
467 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-198 |
495 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
467 |
-32 |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
495 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
467 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-86 |
495 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
467 |
-14 |
7.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+64 |
495 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
Kv |
467 |
+18 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-132 |
495 |
Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP |
|
467 |
-23 |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
503 |
Ervin Eikeland, Marnar PL |
|
466 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
503 |
Øyvind Åtland, Greipstad PK |
|
466 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-184 |
503 |
Sondre Grønland, Grenland PK |
|
466 |
-29 |
13.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
503 |
Kåre Simonsen, Grenland PK |
|
466 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-63 |
503 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
|
466 |
-8 |
4.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
508 |
Ingunn Strand, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
465 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
508 |
Mads Hartz, Bodø SSK |
|
465 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
508 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PK |
|
465 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-153 |
508 |
Karl Johan Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
465 |
-26 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
508 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
V50 |
465 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
513 |
Mats Grønsveen, Oslo PK |
|
464 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+136 |
513 |
Piotr Przygocki, Stord PK |
|
464 |
+39 |
23.nov |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
+173 |
513 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
464 |
+55 |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-231 |
513 |
Stein Øyvind Andersen, Stord PK |
|
464 |
-37 |
9.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
513 |
Lars Berge, Øyfjell M. Og PK |
|
464 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
518 |
Tom Erik Hammer, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
463 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
518 |
Kai Ove Egset, Kristiansund PK |
|
463 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
518 |
Jon Arne Mastad, Eidskog SS |
|
463 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-7 |
518 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
463 |
+5 |
15.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
522 |
Dennis Mathisen, Bremnes PK |
|
462 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
522 |
Gunnar Breiland, Øyfjell M. Og PK |
|
462 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
522 |
John Erik Hailand, Ringerike PK |
|
462 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+15 |
522 |
Willy Hersvik, Namnå PK |
V60 |
462 |
+9 |
27.aug |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-141 |
522 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
462 |
-26 |
4.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
522 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
Kv |
462 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
528 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
461 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
529 |
Thor Johhny Finsrud, Grenland PK |
|
460 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
529 |
Reidulf Hermann, Verdal SSL |
|
460 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
529 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
460 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
529 |
Morten Vanvik, Sandnes PK |
|
460 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
529 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
460 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
534 |
Anders Sigstad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
459 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
534 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
459 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
534 |
Rolf Moen, Mosjøen PK |
V70 |
459 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Mosjøen PK |
-80 |
534 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
459 |
-13 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
534 |
Harald Bredesen, Namnå PK |
|
459 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
534 |
Beate Osdal, Vågsøy SSL |
Kv |
459 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
534 |
Jørn Kristiansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
459 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-164 |
534 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
459 |
-30 |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-44 |
542 |
Arne Bye, Levanger PK |
|
458 |
-3 |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+92 |
542 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
V60 |
458 |
+29 |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
542 |
Terje Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
458 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-31 |
542 |
Lena Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
Kv |
458 |
- |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+17 |
542 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
458 |
+9 |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+33 |
547 |
Jan Eivind Aase, Haugesund PK |
|
457 |
+13 |
24.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+91 |
547 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
457 |
+29 |
16.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
547 |
Oskar Hauan, Kvinesdal PK |
|
457 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
550 |
Martin Ulvestad, Gjerdrum PK |
|
456 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-29 |
550 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
V70 |
456 |
-1 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
550 |
Espen Brandsneshaug, Lillestrøm OP |
|
456 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
550 |
Lise Hansen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
456 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
554 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
|
455 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+36 |
554 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Molde PK |
|
455 |
+13 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
554 |
Knut Djuve, Bergen PK |
|
455 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-73 |
557 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
454 |
-11 |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
557 |
Simon Benson, Alta SSK |
|
454 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
+10 |
557 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
454 |
+6 |
11.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
+39 |
557 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
454 |
+14 |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
557 |
Daniel Korsbøen, Modum PK |
|
454 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+55 |
562 |
Jens Fjærhaug, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
453 |
+18 |
24.apr |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
562 |
Rossi Rosseland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
453 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
564 |
Bård H. Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
452 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
564 |
Pål Johnsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
452 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-119 |
564 |
Christoffer Farstad Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
452 |
-21 |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
564 |
Cato Berglund, Tromsø PK |
|
452 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
564 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
452 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
569 |
Per-Egil Mørk, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
451 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-235 |
569 |
Sverre Knudsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
451 |
-42 |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
+93 |
569 |
Roger Bergan, Rjukan PK |
|
451 |
+31 |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
-157 |
569 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
451 |
-29 |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
569 |
Harald Haukom, Kristiansand PK |
|
451 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
569 |
Thomas Tønnesland, Greipstad PK |
|
451 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-64 |
569 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
451 |
-8 |
20.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+119 |
576 |
Idar Nes, Sogndal PK |
|
450 |
+44 |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
576 |
John A. Sandvik, Oslo PK |
V50 |
450 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-110 |
576 |
Eirik Ottesen, Stord PK |
|
450 |
-19 |
27.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
576 |
Siv Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv |
450 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
576 |
Steffen Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
450 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
576 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
450 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
576 |
Trond Evenby, Askim PK |
|
450 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
+90 |
583 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
449 |
+34 |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+83 |
583 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
449 |
+31 |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
583 |
Tor Erik Nilsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
449 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-249 |
583 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
449 |
-44 |
18.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-143 |
583 |
Roald Sandnes, Vardø PK |
|
449 |
-25 |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
+69 |
588 |
Charles Didriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
448 |
+26 |
19.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-8 |
588 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
448 |
+4 |
25.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-90 |
588 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
448 |
-13 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
588 |
Nils Midtun, Ringerike PK |
|
448 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
592 |
Marcus Verling, Grenland PK |
|
447 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-244 |
592 |
Tore J. Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
V50 |
447 |
-45 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
592 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
447 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
-67 |
592 |
Siri Vaggen Olsen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
447 |
-9 |
26.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
596 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
446 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
596 |
Morten Espebu, Greipstad PK |
|
446 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
596 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
446 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
596 |
Hans Andre Skarbakk, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
446 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-273 |
600 |
Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
|
445 |
-49 |
5.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-64 |
601 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
444 |
-9 |
4.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sarpsborg PK |
-42 |
601 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
444 |
-5 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
601 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal PK |
V60 |
444 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
601 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
444 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
605 |
Marius Deilhaug, Grenland PK |
|
443 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-160 |
605 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
V60 |
443 |
-30 |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-34 |
605 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
443 |
-4 |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
605 |
Bjørn Berdal, Sogndal PK |
|
443 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
605 |
Terje Sparby, Namnå PK |
|
443 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-121 |
605 |
Tommy A. Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
443 |
-22 |
19.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
605 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
443 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
605 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
443 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
613 |
Jarne Byhre, Aron SK Drammen |
|
442 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+10 |
613 |
Tone Oldervik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
442 |
+10 |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
613 |
Tage Einan, Årdal SSL |
|
442 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
613 |
Robin Røssevold, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
442 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
613 |
Sigmund Kaplanski, Kristiansund PK |
|
442 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
618 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
441 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
618 |
Lene Karlsen, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
441 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
+52 |
618 |
Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK |
|
441 |
+25 |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+74 |
618 |
Geir Mannseth, Bergen PK |
V70 |
441 |
+34 |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-9 |
622 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
440 |
+4 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
622 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
440 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+45 |
622 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
440 |
+23 |
23.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
625 |
Tommy Stenshol, Namnå PK |
|
439 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
625 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
439 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
625 |
Roger Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
439 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
628 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
438 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
-209 |
628 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
V50 |
438 |
-41 |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
+31 |
628 |
Gunnar Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
438 |
+17 |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
628 |
Svein Rørdam, Grenland PK |
|
438 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-379 |
632 |
Rune Johansen, Hurum SSK |
|
437 |
-68 |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
632 |
Ivar Hansen, Årdal SSL |
|
437 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Røti |
Årdal PK |
ny |
632 |
Freddy Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
|
437 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-137 |
632 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
437 |
-25 |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
632 |
Christian Faye Eng, Bærum PK |
|
437 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
632 |
Kari Muri, Oslo FS |
Kv |
437 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
632 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
437 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
632 |
Eirik Juvastøl, Greipstad PK |
|
437 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
640 |
Erik Rolt, OKTS |
|
436 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+83 |
640 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
436 |
+45 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
642 |
Arne Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
435 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
642 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-14 |
642 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
435 |
+4 |
7.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-147 |
645 |
Morten Ingebrigtsen, Vardø PK |
|
434 |
-27 |
23.mar |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
+110 |
645 |
Thomas Apalen, Rjukan PK |
|
434 |
+65 |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-111 |
645 |
Hans B. Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
434 |
-20 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
648 |
Zoran Obrenovic, Oslo FS |
|
433 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+182 |
648 |
Roger Karlsen, Sogndal PK |
|
433 |
+139 |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
648 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
433 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Falken sk.senter |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
648 |
Steinar Dale, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
433 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
652 |
Leander Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
432 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+176 |
652 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
432 |
+136 |
24.aug |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
652 |
Tone Kopås, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
432 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
652 |
Per Arnt Angelsen, Bodø SSK |
|
432 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-119 |
656 |
Christian Tverberg, Rjukan PK |
Menn Jr |
431 |
-22 |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
657 |
Øystein Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
430 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-390 |
657 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
430 |
-73 |
23.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
659 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
V50 |
429 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
659 |
Kristin Myrås, Lunner SL |
Kv |
429 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
659 |
John Pedersen, Namnå PK |
|
429 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
659 |
Andreas Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
429 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
663 |
Arne Holberg-Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
428 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
663 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
428 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-53 |
663 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
428 |
-9 |
23.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
663 |
Kristoffer Karlsen, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
428 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
-43 |
663 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
V60 |
428 |
-5 |
27.aug |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+18 |
663 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
428 |
+16 |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
669 |
Rune Varne, Kopervik PK |
|
427 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-241 |
669 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
427 |
-49 |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+47 |
669 |
Marius Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
427 |
+33 |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-116 |
672 |
Torstein Vrålid, Rjukan PK |
V60 |
426 |
-24 |
22.feb |
|
Svadde |
Rjukan PK |
ny |
673 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
425 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
-238 |
673 |
Sølvi Ingebretsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
425 |
-50 |
17.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+107 |
673 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
V70 |
425 |
+74 |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
676 |
Jarl-Vegard Marthinsen, Ringerike PK |
|
424 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
676 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
424 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-68 |
678 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Finnsnes PK |
|
423 |
-14 |
15.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
+49 |
678 |
Øystein Tvedten, Akademisk SL |
|
423 |
+35 |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
680 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
|
421 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
680 |
Einar Kr. Enger, Lillestrøm OP |
|
421 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
680 |
Hans Lockert, Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
421 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
+31 |
680 |
Vegard Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
421 |
+26 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
680 |
Karl Jan Christensen, Bodø SSK |
V70 |
421 |
ny |
31.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-51 |
685 |
Aud Hege Santi, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
420 |
-9 |
23.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
685 |
Jens Andreas Kalstad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
420 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+170 |
685 |
Ramzan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
420 |
+181 |
24.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
688 |
Martin Weber Seland, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
419 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
688 |
Lyder Eikeland, Sogndal PK |
|
419 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
688 |
Jan Inge Jenssen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
419 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
691 |
Geir Stian Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
418 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
692 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U12 |
417 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-19 |
692 |
Kristin Mørkestøl, Oslo PK |
Kv |
417 |
+2 |
18.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-43 |
692 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
417 |
-8 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
695 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
416 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+101 |
695 |
Olai Tore Dypsjø, OKTS |
|
416 |
+79 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
695 |
Per Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
416 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-66 |
698 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
415 |
-15 |
11.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
699 |
Øyvind Justvik, Greipstad PK |
|
414 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
700 |
Hilde Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
413 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
-41 |
700 |
Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK |
V50 |
413 |
-8 |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-274 |
702 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
412 |
-64 |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
703 |
Tommy Ugulen, Sogndal PK |
|
411 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
703 |
Einar Bolme, Rindal PK |
|
411 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
703 |
Tore Tømmerbakk, Lillestrøm OP |
|
411 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-159 |
703 |
Geir Pedersen, Sogndal PK |
|
411 |
-41 |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
-58 |
703 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
411 |
-15 |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
703 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
|
411 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+26 |
709 |
Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS |
|
410 |
+29 |
17.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
710 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
409 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
710 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
409 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
710 |
Alexander Løvskogen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
409 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
713 |
Renate Skavland Johansen, Støren SSK |
Kv Jr |
408 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
-36 |
713 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
408 |
-5 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
713 |
Sindre Nyland, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
408 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
713 |
Erik S. Bø, Vadsø SSK |
|
408 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
717 |
Jon Hatlen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
406 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
717 |
Torsten Franke, Kvinesdal PK |
|
406 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
717 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
406 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
717 |
Terje Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
406 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
717 |
Holger Bremus, Kvinesdal PK |
|
406 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
717 |
Tor Øyen Hol, Namnå PK |
|
406 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
723 |
Øyvind Carlsen, Oslo SS |
|
405 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
723 |
Stian Gustavsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
405 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+6 |
723 |
Lars Ove Frostad, Vestnes PK |
|
405 |
+19 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
726 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
404 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-176 |
726 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
404 |
-47 |
25.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+67 |
726 |
Andre Kolle-Neverdal, Sandnes PK |
|
404 |
+63 |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
729 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
403 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+56 |
729 |
Ånen Munkejord, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
403 |
+55 |
24.apr |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-25 |
731 |
Erik Stomperudhaugen, Gjerdrum PK |
|
402 |
+2 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+19 |
732 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
401 |
+30 |
8.mar |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
732 |
Joachim Restad, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
401 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
732 |
Anders Kvig, Bodø SSK |
|
401 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
732 |
Lars Mikael Solberg, Haugesund PK |
|
401 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
736 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
400 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+3 |
737 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
399 |
+22 |
19.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
738 |
Jan Martin Stålesen, Haugesund PK |
|
398 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+85 |
738 |
Harald Nerland, Rindal PK |
|
398 |
+95 |
26.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
740 |
Sveinung H. Guttormsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
397 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+103 |
741 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
396 |
+133 |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
742 |
Edvard Martin Larsen, Haugesund PK |
|
395 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
742 |
Øystein Ulvestad, Gjerdrum PK |
|
395 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
+4 |
742 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
395 |
+22 |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
745 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
394 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
745 |
Vidar Koi, Arendal PK |
|
394 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
745 |
Even Dahl Jensen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
394 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
748 |
Olav Høiback, Lillestrøm OP |
|
393 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
748 |
Christian Pascal, Molde PK |
|
393 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
748 |
Gunnar Michelsen, Oslo SS |
|
393 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
748 |
Jan Andre Kinnerud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
393 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
752 |
Tor Gunnar Gressgård, Kopervik PK |
V60 |
392 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
752 |
Simen Andre Dahl Jensen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
392 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
754 |
Oddfrid Halsebakk, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
391 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
754 |
Hågen Skipper, Rjukan PK |
|
391 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
756 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
390 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
757 |
Terje Johannes Johansen, Vardø PK |
|
389 |
ny |
23.mar |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
757 |
Anja Førde Velure, Odda PK |
Kv |
389 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
757 |
Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide & Fræna PK |
|
389 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+67 |
757 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
389 |
+87 |
11.okt |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
757 |
Ole Petter Kvisler, Namnå PK |
|
389 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
757 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
389 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
763 |
Ulf Nermo, Tromsø PK |
|
388 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-163 |
763 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
388 |
-51 |
20.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
763 |
Morten Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
388 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
766 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
387 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
767 |
Sverre Stokstad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
386 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-262 |
767 |
Wenche Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv V50 |
386 |
-73 |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
ny |
767 |
Kai Ove Johannessen, Kopervik PK |
|
386 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
770 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
385 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
770 |
Kjetil Isaksen, Grenland PK |
|
385 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+32 |
770 |
Sondre Karlsen, Sogndal PK |
Menn U12 |
385 |
+53 |
21.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Årdal SSL |
+61 |
773 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
384 |
+94 |
27.aug |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
773 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
384 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
775 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V60 |
381 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
775 |
Tommy Svaland, Greipstad PK |
|
381 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-60 |
777 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
380 |
-13 |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
777 |
Per Paulsen, Sandnes PK |
|
380 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
777 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
380 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-91 |
777 |
Tom Richardsen, OKTS |
V60 |
380 |
-29 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
777 |
Ole Jakob Kilde Kjørvik, Moss PK |
|
380 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
782 |
Kjell Skille, Kvinesdal PK |
|
378 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
782 |
Jan Vegard Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
378 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
784 |
Ole Magnus Omdal, Kvinesdal PK |
|
376 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
784 |
Nils K. Sande, Kristiansand PK |
|
376 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-89 |
784 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
376 |
-30 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
784 |
Rune Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
376 |
ny |
8.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
788 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
375 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-4 |
789 |
Irene P. Sandøreng, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
374 |
+26 |
5.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
789 |
Tor Egil Jensen, Sogndal PK |
|
374 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
789 |
Victor Byhre, Aron SK Drammen |
|
374 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
792 |
Tommy Leonhardsen, Verdal SSL |
|
373 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-47 |
792 |
Bjørn Foss, Aukra PK |
|
373 |
-1 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
794 |
Ørjan Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
372 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-174 |
794 |
Reidar Haukelid, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
372 |
-61 |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
796 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
371 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
796 |
Nerijus Andziulis, Haugesund PK |
|
371 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
798 |
Daniel Øien, Greipstad PK |
|
370 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-189 |
799 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
369 |
-68 |
21.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
800 |
Jan Martin Skarberg, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
368 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
800 |
Saso Markovski, Lillestrøm OP |
|
368 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-32 |
802 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
367 |
+11 |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
803 |
Jim Robert Johansen, Greipstad PK |
|
366 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
803 |
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
|
366 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
805 |
Johannes Agdestein, Stord PK |
|
365 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
806 |
Ian Sæther, Kristiansund PK |
|
364 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
807 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
363 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
808 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv U16 |
362 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
808 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
362 |
ny |
6.sep |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
808 |
Joar Skansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
362 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
808 |
Guttorm Gotschalksen, Oslo SS |
Menn Jr |
362 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
808 |
Jarle Olafsen, Modum PK |
|
362 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
808 |
Roy Kvalvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
362 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
808 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
362 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
808 |
Ina Kristin Rød-Knudsen, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv |
362 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
808 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
362 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
817 |
Tim Garshol, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
361 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
818 |
Lise Ravn, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
360 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
819 |
Bjarki Friis, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
359 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
820 |
Christian Kyrre Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
|
358 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-41 |
820 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
V60 |
358 |
+6 |
16.aug |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
822 |
Vetle Ingerøyen, Vadsø SSK |
|
357 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
ny |
823 |
Simen Singsaas, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
356 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Engan Leir |
Støren SSK |
ny |
824 |
Espen Isaksen, Grenland PK |
|
355 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
825 |
Janne Sundell, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
353 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
825 |
Jon Anker Lilleøren, Årdal SSL |
|
353 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
827 |
Eldar Nakken, Åsane PK |
|
352 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
828 |
Leslie Bjørkelund, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
351 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
828 |
John Kenneth Hjelle, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
351 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
828 |
Anna Rakel Østli, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
351 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
831 |
Ole Marius Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
|
350 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
831 |
Tage Midtun, Odda PK |
|
350 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
831 |
Thomas Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
350 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Korterudmyra |
Mysen PL |
ny |
834 |
Stig Andre Danielsen, Kopervik PK |
|
348 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
835 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Tromsø PK |
|
347 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
835 |
Tore Nautnes, Molde PK |
|
347 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
837 |
Roy Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
346 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
837 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
346 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
837 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
346 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
837 |
Øystein Fykse, Bergen PK |
|
346 |
ny |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
841 |
Mikael Fagerheim, Mo PK |
|
342 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
842 |
Kristian Langeland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
341 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
843 |
Irene Selsvik, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
340 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
844 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
338 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
844 |
Eirik Johansen Blix, Haugesund PK |
|
338 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
846 |
Morten Fredriksen, Mo PK |
|
336 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
846 |
Hank Joreid, Greipstad PK |
|
336 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
848 |
Nils Martin Jansson, Grimstad SS |
|
335 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
848 |
Kenneth A. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
|
335 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
850 |
Kai Ove Levik, Skudenes PK |
|
334 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
851 |
Okke Blom, Namnå PK |
|
333 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
852 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
332 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
853 |
Nina Hagberg Horvei, Vaksdal SSK |
Kv |
331 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-86 |
854 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
V60 |
330 |
-28 |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
855 |
Lars Erik Gill, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
329 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
856 |
Johnny Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
328 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Kvenvikmoen |
Alta SSK |
-8 |
857 |
Andreas Oulie, Namnå PK |
|
327 |
+72 |
27.aug |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
858 |
Jan Øyvind Kleppe, Trondhjems PK |
|
326 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
859 |
Andreas Barkhall, Trondhjems PK |
|
325 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-98 |
860 |
Bjørn Roger Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
324 |
-38 |
4.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
861 |
Mats Landgraff, Rjukan PK |
|
319 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
862 |
Carl Myrvang, OKTS |
|
318 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
863 |
Trygve Berdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
317 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
863 |
Cindy Versland, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
317 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
865 |
Steinar Ebbestad, OKTS |
V70 |
315 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
865 |
Birger Moen, Kvinesdal PK |
Menn U16 |
315 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
867 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
314 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-27 |
867 |
Petter Jan Bjørklid, Ålesund PK |
|
314 |
+41 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
867 |
Talin Michelle Vartivaran, OKTS |
Kv |
314 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
870 |
Jan André Royseth, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
313 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-12 |
870 |
Audun Mordal, Molde PK |
|
313 |
+78 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
ny |
870 |
Henrik Foss Jentoft, Lillestrøm OP |
Menn U16 |
313 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
873 |
Erik Heetmøller, Oslo PK |
V50 |
312 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-179 |
874 |
Patrick King, OKTS |
|
311 |
-95 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
875 |
Jan Myre, Arendal PK |
|
310 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
875 |
Oliver Hoem, Vestnes PK |
|
310 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-90 |
877 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
308 |
-36 |
10.jul |
NM |
Jonahola |
Hordaland sk.krets |
ny |
877 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
308 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-75 |
877 |
Svein Sannes, Molde PK |
|
308 |
-24 |
2.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide & Fræna PK |
-188 |
880 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
|
307 |
-100 |
4.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
880 |
Asle Hjelmeland, Sogndal PK |
|
307 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
-46 |
882 |
Willy Martinsen, OKTS |
V70 |
306 |
+20 |
16.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
883 |
Espen Moseng, Trondhjems PK |
|
305 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
884 |
Remi Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
304 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
885 |
Tore Gundersen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
303 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
886 |
Steffen Paulsen, Sandnes PK |
Menn U14 |
302 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
886 |
Nils Rune Jansson, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
302 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
888 |
Espen Christensen, Sandnes PK |
|
297 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
889 |
Jøran Nilsen, Mo PK |
|
292 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
889 |
Ann-Jorun Vestad, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
292 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Skytterhallen |
Vestnes PK |
-95 |
891 |
Jon Regbo, OKTS |
|
290 |
-47 |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
892 |
Knut Thomas Lien, Aron SK Drammen |
|
289 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-68 |
893 |
Magnus Aasland, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
288 |
-12 |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
894 |
Anita Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
287 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
895 |
Dwight Putnam, Odda PK |
V70 |
286 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
895 |
May Elisabeth Nordahl, Nordstrand SS |
Kv |
286 |
ny |
5.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
897 |
Kjell Tore Hansen, Vestnes PK |
|
285 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-86 |
898 |
Heidi Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
283 |
-35 |
24.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
898 |
Erik Lien, Støren SSK |
|
283 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
900 |
Kåre H. Storjord, Gjerdrum PK |
|
281 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
901 |
Akbar Tavakolzadeh, Lillestrøm OP |
|
272 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
902 |
Roald Flem, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
265 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Åndalsnes u.skole |
Åndalsnes PK |
-50 |
903 |
Bjørn Ekstrøm, OKTS |
V60 |
262 |
+20 |
16.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
903 |
Erik A. Bakke, Kristiansund PK |
|
262 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
905 |
Thomas Aanunsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
259 |
ny |
14.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
906 |
Anders H. Friisø, Åmli PK |
|
254 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
907 |
Julianne Søvik, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
250 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
908 |
Inge Bøe, Tønjum PK |
|
249 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
-39 |
909 |
Zari Demirova, Hjørungavåg PK |
Kv |
244 |
+56 |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-51 |
909 |
Kristina Olsen, Lindesnes PK |
Kv |
244 |
+9 |
19.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
911 |
Ingebrigt Rossehaug, Haugesund PK |
|
242 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
912 |
Simen Skjegstad Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
238 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
913 |
Svein E. Majerberget, Modum PK |
|
236 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
914 |
Aina Bogø, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Kv |
230 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
914 |
Ann Katrin Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
230 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-81 |
914 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
|
230 |
-62 |
18.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
917 |
Roy Haugen, Modum PK |
|
229 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
918 |
Alfred Andreassen, Nordkjosbotn PK |
|
223 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Falken |
Finnsnes PK |
ny |
919 |
Torbjørn Heggedal, Aron SK Drammen |
|
219 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
920 |
Twana Ibrahim, Namnå PK |
|
202 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
921 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
198 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-92 |
922 |
Bent Larsen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
197 |
-97 |
8.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
923 |
Preben Løkseth, Molde PK |
|
194 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-301 |
924 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
V60 |
189 |
-243 |
14.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
925 |
Eilif Stol, Haugesund PK |
|
159 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
926 |
Atle Johansen, Oslo SS |
|
156 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
927 |
Marianne Storjord, Gjerdrum PK |
Kv |
148 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
928 |
Tobias H. Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
139 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
929 |
Arthur Geale, Porsgrunn PK |
|
120 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|