|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Fin 2015 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 9.januar 2016 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 598 Pål Hembre, 590
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
1271 skyttere ( +4 ) |
2014 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2014 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
594 |
-2 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+5 |
2 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
|
592 |
+9 |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+4 |
3 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
|
589 |
+6 |
14.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+6 |
4 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
587 |
+5 |
28.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
-3 |
5 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
586 |
-4 |
22.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-3 |
5 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
586 |
-4 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+1 |
5 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
586 |
-2 |
12.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+22 |
8 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn Jr |
585 |
+10 |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+17 |
9 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
584 |
+8 |
17.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+118 |
9 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
584 |
+26 |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
+19 |
11 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
582 |
+7 |
23.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+62 |
11 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
582 |
+16 |
7.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+25 |
11 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
582 |
+9 |
11.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+9 |
11 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
582 |
+5 |
11.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-9 |
11 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
582 |
-8 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
16 |
Vlad-Paul Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
581 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+24 |
17 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
580 |
+8 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+9 |
17 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
580 |
+4 |
9.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
17 |
Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
580 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+26 |
20 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
579 |
+8 |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+34 |
20 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
579 |
+10 |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+72 |
20 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
579 |
+16 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-11 |
23 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
578 |
-3 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+76 |
23 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
578 |
+16 |
1.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+9 |
23 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
578 |
+4 |
20.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-8 |
23 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
578 |
-2 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-7 |
27 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
577 |
- |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-12 |
27 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
|
577 |
-3 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-25 |
27 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
577 |
-13 |
1.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-18 |
30 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
576 |
-5 |
19.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+38 |
30 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
576 |
+9 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
+60 |
32 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
575 |
+12 |
24.jun |
MNM |
Vingsted |
Danske Forsvaret |
+19 |
32 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Modum PK |
|
575 |
+5 |
15.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-12 |
32 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
575 |
-2 |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-12 |
32 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
575 |
-2 |
17.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+9 |
32 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
575 |
+3 |
25.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+60 |
32 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
575 |
+12 |
22.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-14 |
32 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
575 |
-3 |
15.aug |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
-21 |
39 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
574 |
-4 |
10.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
39 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
574 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
39 |
Harald Straumgjerde, Sykkylven PK |
|
574 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+29 |
39 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
574 |
+7 |
19.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+40 |
39 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
574 |
+9 |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-3 |
39 |
Livar Andrè Lura, Sandnes PK |
|
574 |
+1 |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-19 |
45 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
573 |
-3 |
18.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+152 |
45 |
Thomas Schrøder, Kotsøy PK |
|
573 |
+23 |
19.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
-35 |
45 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
573 |
-9 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-36 |
48 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
572 |
-9 |
23.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-16 |
48 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
572 |
-2 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+6 |
48 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
572 |
+3 |
9.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+14 |
48 |
Ørjan Tjørholm, Øvre Sirdal PK |
|
572 |
+4 |
17.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-22 |
48 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
572 |
-4 |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-28 |
48 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
572 |
-5 |
9.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+133 |
54 |
Ole Johnny Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
|
571 |
+20 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-8 |
54 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
571 |
- |
19.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+19 |
54 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
571 |
+5 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-47 |
54 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
571 |
-12 |
25.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+25 |
58 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
570 |
+6 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-4 |
58 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
570 |
+1 |
29.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+335 |
58 |
Øyvind Stolt, Stavanger PK |
|
570 |
+41 |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+25 |
58 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
570 |
+6 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
62 |
Trond Bergsveen, Lena SS |
|
569 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+59 |
62 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
569 |
+10 |
25.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+21 |
62 |
Reidar Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
569 |
+5 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
65 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
568 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+98 |
65 |
Bernhard Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
568 |
+14 |
14.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-24 |
65 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
568 |
-4 |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+42 |
65 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
568 |
+7 |
15.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-37 |
69 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
|
567 |
-7 |
10.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-33 |
69 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
|
567 |
-6 |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+67 |
69 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
567 |
+10 |
18.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
+67 |
69 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
567 |
+10 |
14.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+124 |
73 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
566 |
+16 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+90 |
73 |
Normann Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
566 |
+12 |
17.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+114 |
73 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
566 |
+15 |
18.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
76 |
Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen, Lena SS |
|
565 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+16 |
76 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
565 |
+2 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-8 |
76 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
565 |
-2 |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-22 |
76 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
565 |
-4 |
23.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-14 |
76 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
565 |
-3 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+31 |
76 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
565 |
+4 |
5.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+90 |
82 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
564 |
+11 |
13.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+146 |
82 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
564 |
+17 |
9.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-20 |
82 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
564 |
-4 |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-20 |
82 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
564 |
-4 |
13.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-62 |
82 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
564 |
-13 |
19.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
87 |
Patrick Kvaksrud, Bærum PK |
|
563 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+141 |
87 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
563 |
+16 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
+49 |
87 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
563 |
+6 |
15.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+61 |
87 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
563 |
+7 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-4 |
87 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
563 |
-1 |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+61 |
87 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
563 |
+7 |
14.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
-4 |
87 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
563 |
-1 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+95 |
87 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
563 |
+11 |
19.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+61 |
87 |
Thomas Haugland, Svelvik SS |
|
563 |
+7 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-45 |
96 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
562 |
-8 |
19.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+3 |
96 |
Robert Rosland, Time PK |
|
562 |
- |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+11 |
96 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V60 |
562 |
+1 |
17.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-4 |
96 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
562 |
-1 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
96 |
Anders Dahl Tørring, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
562 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+31 |
96 |
Rikard Hille, Marnar PL |
|
562 |
+4 |
13.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+3 |
96 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
562 |
- |
16.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+33 |
103 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
V50 |
561 |
+4 |
15.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
+582 |
103 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
561 |
+66 |
30.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-30 |
103 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
561 |
-5 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+533 |
103 |
Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL |
|
561 |
+60 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+60 |
103 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
561 |
+7 |
10.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-57 |
103 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
561 |
-10 |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
103 |
Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK |
V50 |
561 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
+4 |
103 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
561 |
- |
18.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+358 |
103 |
Markus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
561 |
+38 |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+173 |
103 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
561 |
+20 |
10.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-72 |
113 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
560 |
-12 |
17.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+23 |
113 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
560 |
+3 |
18.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-67 |
113 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
560 |
-11 |
22.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+163 |
113 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
560 |
+19 |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+100 |
113 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
560 |
+12 |
15.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-6 |
113 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
560 |
-1 |
5.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
113 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
|
560 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-6 |
113 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
560 |
-1 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
113 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
560 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+4 |
113 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
560 |
- |
10.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+8 |
113 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
560 |
+1 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-77 |
113 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
560 |
-13 |
9.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
125 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
559 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-8 |
125 |
Johnny Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
559 |
-1 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+23 |
125 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
|
559 |
+3 |
14.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+165 |
125 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
559 |
+19 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-42 |
125 |
Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK |
|
559 |
-5 |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
125 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
559 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-42 |
125 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
559 |
-5 |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-11 |
132 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
558 |
-1 |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+125 |
132 |
Lars Peter Wilson, Oppegård SL |
|
558 |
+15 |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
132 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Kvam PK |
|
558 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
132 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
558 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+4 |
132 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
558 |
+1 |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-5 |
132 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
558 |
- |
8.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+17 |
138 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
557 |
+2 |
23.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-39 |
138 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
557 |
-5 |
5.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+119 |
138 |
Kurt Rostøl, Sandnes PK |
|
557 |
+14 |
17.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-70 |
138 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
557 |
-10 |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+374 |
138 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
557 |
+40 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-21 |
138 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
557 |
-3 |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
144 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
556 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
144 |
Vegard Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
556 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
144 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
556 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+161 |
144 |
Anders Simensen, OKTS |
|
556 |
+17 |
9.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
144 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
556 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-61 |
144 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
556 |
-8 |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
144 |
Bjørnar Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
556 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
144 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
556 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+384 |
144 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
556 |
+41 |
6.jun |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
+28 |
144 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
556 |
+3 |
8.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
-55 |
154 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
555 |
-7 |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
154 |
Kristian Johannessen, Sartor SSL |
|
555 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+33 |
154 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
555 |
+4 |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+417 |
154 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
555 |
+45 |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
154 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
555 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+433 |
154 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
555 |
+47 |
25.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+324 |
154 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
555 |
+34 |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-81 |
154 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
555 |
-11 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+523 |
162 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
554 |
+59 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+128 |
162 |
Jørn Aasland, OKTS |
|
554 |
+14 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+440 |
162 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
554 |
+48 |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+25 |
162 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
554 |
+3 |
15.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+10 |
162 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
554 |
+1 |
19.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+20 |
162 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
554 |
+2 |
21.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+35 |
162 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
554 |
+4 |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-121 |
162 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
554 |
-18 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-41 |
162 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
554 |
-5 |
9.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
-83 |
162 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
554 |
-11 |
12.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-17 |
172 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
553 |
-2 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+80 |
172 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
553 |
+9 |
5.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+33 |
172 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
553 |
+4 |
18.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
172 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
553 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
172 |
Svenn-Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP |
|
553 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
172 |
John E. Einmo, Rindal PK |
|
553 |
ny |
16.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+74 |
172 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
553 |
+8 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
-136 |
172 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
553 |
-20 |
12.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+306 |
172 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
553 |
+32 |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+104 |
172 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
V50 |
553 |
+12 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
172 |
Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK |
V50 |
553 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
172 |
Eldar Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
553 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-118 |
172 |
Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK |
|
553 |
-16 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+28 |
185 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
552 |
+4 |
16.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
185 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
552 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+517 |
185 |
Fredrik Furuholdt, Kongsvinger SS |
|
552 |
+60 |
9.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
185 |
Bjørn Erik Bue, Grimstad SS |
|
552 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-139 |
185 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
552 |
-19 |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-78 |
185 |
Roy Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
552 |
-9 |
9.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
185 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
552 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
185 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
V50 |
552 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
185 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
552 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+43 |
185 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
552 |
+5 |
12.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
185 |
Alexander Sæle, Åsane PK |
|
552 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
185 |
Petter Kvåle, Rindal PK |
|
552 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-131 |
185 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
552 |
-17 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+43 |
185 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
552 |
+5 |
5.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-86 |
185 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
552 |
-10 |
16.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
185 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
|
552 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-139 |
201 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
551 |
-17 |
6.sep |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
201 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
551 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-14 |
201 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
551 |
- |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-65 |
201 |
Jan Roger Hansen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
551 |
-6 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
201 |
Tore Berberg, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
551 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+104 |
201 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
551 |
+12 |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-14 |
201 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
551 |
- |
13.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-53 |
201 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
551 |
-5 |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+12 |
201 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
551 |
+3 |
19.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+294 |
210 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
550 |
+32 |
28.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+239 |
210 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
550 |
+26 |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
210 |
Thomas Heia Østborg, Namdal SSL |
|
550 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
210 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
550 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+56 |
210 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
550 |
+8 |
16.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+361 |
210 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
550 |
+40 |
16.aug |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-47 |
210 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
550 |
-4 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-5 |
210 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
550 |
+1 |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-5 |
218 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V70 |
549 |
+1 |
15.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+16 |
218 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
549 |
+3 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+163 |
218 |
Jostein Solheim, Meløy PK |
|
549 |
+19 |
21.feb |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
-46 |
218 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
549 |
-4 |
19.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
218 |
Stian Brataas, Bodung PK |
|
549 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+109 |
218 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
549 |
+12 |
29.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-5 |
218 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
549 |
+1 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-21 |
218 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
549 |
-1 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+10 |
218 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
549 |
+2 |
14.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+28 |
218 |
Ove Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
549 |
+4 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
218 |
Bjørn Erik Myrvold, Kongsvinger SS |
|
549 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
+131 |
229 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
548 |
+15 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+47 |
229 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
548 |
+7 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-122 |
229 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
548 |
-13 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-66 |
229 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
548 |
-6 |
14.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+482 |
233 |
Jan Kvalbein, Time PK |
|
547 |
+57 |
16.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
233 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
547 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-70 |
233 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
547 |
-7 |
25.jan |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
+283 |
233 |
Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK |
|
547 |
+31 |
12.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-70 |
233 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
547 |
-7 |
23.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-97 |
233 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
547 |
-10 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+1 |
233 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
547 |
+1 |
16.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-97 |
233 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
547 |
-10 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
233 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
|
547 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
242 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
546 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
242 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
546 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
242 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
546 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+48 |
242 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
546 |
+6 |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+15 |
242 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
V50 |
546 |
+3 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
242 |
Håvard Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
546 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
242 |
Asbjørn Nicolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
546 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-121 |
242 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
546 |
-13 |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
242 |
Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
|
546 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+95 |
242 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
546 |
+11 |
9.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-29 |
242 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
546 |
-2 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-180 |
242 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
546 |
-22 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-72 |
254 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
545 |
-7 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+93 |
254 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
545 |
+11 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-49 |
254 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
545 |
-4 |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+106 |
254 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
545 |
+12 |
11.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-8 |
254 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
|
545 |
- |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+127 |
254 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
545 |
+15 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
254 |
Daniel Solbakken, Bodø SSK |
|
545 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-82 |
254 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
545 |
-8 |
14.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+599 |
254 |
Stein Aslak Koveland, Kristiansand PK |
Menn Jr |
545 |
+79 |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+452 |
263 |
Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
544 |
+54 |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
263 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK |
|
544 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+232 |
263 |
Rune Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
|
544 |
+25 |
15.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+361 |
263 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
544 |
+41 |
25.jun |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-6 |
263 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
544 |
+1 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-100 |
263 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
544 |
-10 |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-91 |
263 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
544 |
-9 |
17.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+74 |
263 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
544 |
+9 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
263 |
Kjetil C. Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
544 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-190 |
263 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
544 |
-22 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
263 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
544 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
263 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
544 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-41 |
275 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
543 |
-3 |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-47 |
275 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U16 |
543 |
-4 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-41 |
275 |
Jostein Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
543 |
-3 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+322 |
275 |
Per Christian Lie, Oslo SS |
V50 |
543 |
+36 |
22.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
275 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
543 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+130 |
275 |
Stine Klausen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
543 |
+15 |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-103 |
275 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
543 |
-10 |
29.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-103 |
275 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
543 |
-10 |
11.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-62 |
275 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
543 |
-5 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+92 |
275 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
|
543 |
+11 |
25.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-112 |
275 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
|
543 |
-11 |
19.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
275 |
Per Christian Lie, Asker SK |
|
543 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-168 |
275 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
543 |
-18 |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+2 |
288 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
542 |
+2 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
288 |
Tomas Eriksson, Time PK |
|
542 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+269 |
288 |
Vegard Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
542 |
+31 |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-101 |
288 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
542 |
-9 |
12.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+207 |
288 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
|
542 |
+23 |
12.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
288 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
542 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+43 |
294 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
541 |
+6 |
17.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-42 |
294 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
541 |
-3 |
30.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+167 |
294 |
Jan Henrik Tobiassen, Marnar PL |
|
541 |
+18 |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+33 |
294 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
541 |
+4 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-167 |
294 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
541 |
-17 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
294 |
Fredrik Forren, Oppdal PK |
Menn U14 |
541 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+11 |
294 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
|
541 |
+2 |
9.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-18 |
294 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
541 |
- |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-68 |
302 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
|
540 |
-6 |
25.jan |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
+193 |
302 |
Eivind Bjørgo, Lillehammer PK |
|
540 |
+21 |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+45 |
302 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
540 |
+6 |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+300 |
302 |
Kai Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
540 |
+34 |
16.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
302 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
|
540 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+368 |
302 |
Kåre Nord Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
540 |
+43 |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
308 |
Martin Johnsrud, Ringerike PK |
|
539 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+316 |
308 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
539 |
+36 |
19.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
308 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
539 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+528 |
308 |
Sigurd With, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
539 |
+70 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+19 |
308 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
539 |
+2 |
11.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+414 |
308 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
539 |
+50 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-42 |
308 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
539 |
-3 |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
308 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
|
539 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-42 |
308 |
Mikael Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
539 |
-3 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+9 |
308 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
539 |
+1 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
308 |
Stian Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
539 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-126 |
308 |
Aleksander J. Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
539 |
-13 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+434 |
320 |
Johan Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
538 |
+53 |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+428 |
320 |
Pål Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
538 |
+51 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-123 |
320 |
Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK |
|
538 |
-12 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-44 |
320 |
Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK |
|
538 |
-3 |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
+100 |
320 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
538 |
+11 |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-107 |
320 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
538 |
-10 |
7.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+47 |
320 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
538 |
+6 |
18.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
320 |
Kenneth Frammarsvik, Førde PK |
|
538 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
-54 |
320 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
538 |
-4 |
28.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
320 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
538 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+85 |
320 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
538 |
+10 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+184 |
320 |
Frank Kallevik, Haugesund PK |
|
538 |
+20 |
14.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
320 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
538 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+162 |
333 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
537 |
+18 |
18.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-120 |
333 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
537 |
-11 |
8.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-67 |
333 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
537 |
-5 |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-67 |
333 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
537 |
-5 |
17.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+201 |
333 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
537 |
+23 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
333 |
Tommy A. Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
537 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
333 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
537 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-1 |
333 |
Marius Ulriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
537 |
+1 |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+369 |
333 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
537 |
+45 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+34 |
333 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V50 |
537 |
+5 |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
333 |
John Magnus Jota, Lillehammer PK |
|
537 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
333 |
Jørgen Myrvang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
537 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-99 |
333 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
537 |
-9 |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-128 |
333 |
Håkon Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
537 |
-12 |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
347 |
Torodd Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
536 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-248 |
347 |
Helge Ragnar Knudsen, Bodø SSK |
|
536 |
-26 |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+73 |
347 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
V50 |
536 |
+9 |
9.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-113 |
347 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
536 |
-10 |
14.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-10 |
347 |
Roy A. Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
536 |
+1 |
12.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
- |
347 |
Arne Aarnes, Hitra PK |
|
536 |
+2 |
19.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
-30 |
347 |
Hans Brattaas, Mysen PL |
|
536 |
-2 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-57 |
347 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
536 |
-4 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+240 |
347 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
536 |
+28 |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+49 |
356 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
535 |
+7 |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+105 |
356 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
535 |
+12 |
11.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-66 |
356 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
535 |
-5 |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-201 |
356 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
535 |
-20 |
30.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-90 |
356 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
535 |
-7 |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-169 |
356 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
535 |
-16 |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-51 |
356 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
535 |
-4 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-66 |
356 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
535 |
-5 |
20.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
-107 |
364 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
534 |
-9 |
12.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
364 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
534 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-17 |
364 |
Sveinar Brandsøy, Florø PK |
|
534 |
- |
18.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
-74 |
364 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
534 |
-6 |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-47 |
364 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
534 |
-4 |
1.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+107 |
364 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
534 |
+12 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-17 |
364 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
534 |
- |
15.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
364 |
Robin Røssevold, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
534 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-118 |
364 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
534 |
-11 |
17.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-246 |
373 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
533 |
-25 |
10.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+32 |
373 |
Arnfinn B. Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
533 |
+5 |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+32 |
373 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
533 |
+5 |
16.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+8 |
373 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
533 |
+3 |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+593 |
373 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
533 |
+91 |
5.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+173 |
373 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
533 |
+20 |
15.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+245 |
373 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
533 |
+29 |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
373 |
Oddvar Borlaug, Høyanger PK |
|
533 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
-91 |
381 |
Carl-Frederik Andreassen, Oslo PK |
|
532 |
-8 |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+401 |
381 |
Morten Espebu, Greipstad PK |
|
532 |
+51 |
11.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-233 |
381 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
532 |
-24 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+297 |
381 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
532 |
+36 |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-34 |
381 |
Erling Hardeland, Haugesund PK |
|
532 |
-2 |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
381 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
532 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+573 |
381 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
V50 |
532 |
+88 |
15.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
+432 |
381 |
Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
532 |
+59 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-289 |
381 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
532 |
-31 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+438 |
381 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
532 |
+60 |
19.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
381 |
Hans Martin Ese, Åsane PK |
|
532 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
392 |
Kim-Ove Ellingssen, Asker SK |
|
531 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+142 |
392 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
531 |
+17 |
11.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-87 |
392 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
531 |
-8 |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
392 |
Kai Ole Sylte, Støren SSK |
|
531 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-116 |
392 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
531 |
-10 |
8.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-195 |
392 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
531 |
-19 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+45 |
392 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
531 |
+6 |
14.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
399 |
Vegard Westerlund, Trondhjems PK |
|
530 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-6 |
399 |
Anders Kortgård, Oppegård SL |
|
530 |
+1 |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-52 |
399 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
530 |
-4 |
14.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+88 |
399 |
Tormod Bjerland, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
530 |
+10 |
24.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
399 |
Tony Nordahl Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
530 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-249 |
404 |
Asgeir Jordahl, Kristiansund PK |
|
529 |
-26 |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+292 |
404 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V60 |
529 |
+36 |
23.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
404 |
Willy Rune Vevle, Stord PK |
|
529 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-191 |
404 |
Brynjar Harsvik, Brønnøysund PK |
|
529 |
-19 |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+33 |
404 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
529 |
+4 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+74 |
404 |
Jens Fjærhaug, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
529 |
+8 |
1.sep |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-29 |
410 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
528 |
-2 |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
410 |
Øystein Olsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
528 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-105 |
410 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
528 |
-11 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-63 |
410 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
528 |
-6 |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-164 |
410 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
528 |
-17 |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+77 |
410 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
528 |
+8 |
13.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+177 |
410 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
528 |
+20 |
3.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
410 |
Alf Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
|
528 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+69 |
418 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
527 |
+7 |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-128 |
418 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
527 |
-13 |
16.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
-13 |
418 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
527 |
-1 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-81 |
418 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
527 |
-8 |
14.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
418 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
527 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+19 |
418 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
|
527 |
+2 |
17.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-113 |
418 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
527 |
-12 |
6.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+162 |
425 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
526 |
+18 |
14.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
425 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V60 |
526 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
425 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
526 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+36 |
425 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
526 |
+3 |
19.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+293 |
429 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
525 |
+36 |
9.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+453 |
429 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
525 |
+65 |
17.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+87 |
429 |
Lene Karlsen, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
525 |
+9 |
8.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
432 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
|
524 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-85 |
432 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
524 |
-10 |
25.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+63 |
432 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
524 |
+5 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+535 |
432 |
Ole Myhra, Asker SK |
|
524 |
+83 |
22.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+114 |
432 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
524 |
+11 |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-127 |
432 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
Kv |
524 |
-15 |
18.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
432 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
524 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
432 |
Eivind Albriksen, Kristiansand PK |
|
524 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
440 |
Brage Waage, Florø PK |
|
523 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
-108 |
440 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
|
523 |
-13 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-47 |
440 |
Jarle Kato Sivertsen, Meløy PK |
|
523 |
-6 |
21.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
-3 |
440 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
523 |
-2 |
16.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
444 |
Jan-Erik Skår, Høyanger PK |
|
522 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-39 |
444 |
Rune Berg, Ringerike PK |
|
522 |
-6 |
7.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
444 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
522 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
444 |
Aksel Høiberg, Bergen PK |
|
522 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+342 |
444 |
Terje Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
522 |
+43 |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
444 |
Arild Havik, Farsund PK |
|
522 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
444 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
522 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+158 |
444 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
522 |
+16 |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
444 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
522 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+5 |
444 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
522 |
-2 |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-51 |
444 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
522 |
-7 |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+116 |
455 |
Pål Espen Bondestad, Porsgrunn PK |
|
521 |
+11 |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-74 |
455 |
Ingo Gerhart, Stord PK |
|
521 |
-9 |
10.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-88 |
455 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
521 |
-11 |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
455 |
Arnt Båtstrand, Mosjøen PK |
|
521 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
455 |
Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS |
|
521 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
455 |
Bjørn Lindeberg, Haugesund PK |
|
521 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
455 |
Mads Lysevold, Kotsøy PK |
|
521 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
455 |
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
|
521 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
455 |
Frode Guldbrandsen, Hurum SSK |
|
521 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
455 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
|
521 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-27 |
455 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
521 |
-5 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-165 |
455 |
Ann Kristin Gjesdal, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
521 |
-19 |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+4 |
467 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
520 |
-2 |
16.jun |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
467 |
Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK |
|
520 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
467 |
Helge Bårdsen, Stord PK |
|
520 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+61 |
467 |
Morten Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
520 |
+5 |
13.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
467 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
520 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+242 |
467 |
Arne Martinsen, Askim PK |
|
520 |
+29 |
15.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
+157 |
467 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
Kv |
520 |
+17 |
23.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-86 |
467 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
520 |
-10 |
11.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-320 |
475 |
Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
519 |
-36 |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-185 |
475 |
Thomas Murbræch, Mosjøen PK |
|
519 |
-21 |
24.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
475 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
519 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+492 |
475 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
519 |
+78 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-94 |
475 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
519 |
-11 |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+77 |
480 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
518 |
+7 |
9.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+438 |
480 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
518 |
+65 |
9.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-223 |
480 |
Erlend Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
518 |
-25 |
11.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+482 |
480 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
518 |
+75 |
19.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+15 |
480 |
Jon Landvik, Oscarsborg PK |
V60 |
518 |
-1 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-60 |
480 |
Sverre Henricks, Svelvik SS |
|
518 |
-9 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-31 |
480 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Kv V50 |
518 |
-6 |
23.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
480 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
518 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
480 |
Marius Skog, Hadeland SS |
|
518 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
489 |
Bernt Hartveit, Åsane PK |
|
517 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
489 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
517 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+68 |
489 |
Harald Kismul, Bergen PK |
|
517 |
+6 |
5.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-284 |
489 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
517 |
-32 |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-122 |
489 |
Kristoffer Blomquist, Oslo FS |
|
517 |
-15 |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
489 |
Johan Nygård, Greipstad PK |
|
517 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+371 |
489 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
517 |
+52 |
23.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-262 |
496 |
Frode Haugen, Hitra PK |
|
516 |
-30 |
19.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
-47 |
496 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
516 |
-8 |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
496 |
Kim Ole Græsdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
516 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+72 |
499 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
515 |
+5 |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+223 |
499 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
|
515 |
+26 |
25.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
499 |
Rudi Lindvall, Bodø SSK |
|
515 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
499 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
515 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+125 |
499 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
515 |
+12 |
18.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-223 |
499 |
Bernt Johansen, Mo PK |
|
515 |
-26 |
31.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-351 |
499 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
515 |
-41 |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+84 |
499 |
Ramzan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
515 |
+6 |
28.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+423 |
507 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
514 |
+65 |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
507 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
507 |
Christer Olav A. Olsen, Svolvær PK |
|
514 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
507 |
Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL |
|
514 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
507 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
|
514 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
507 |
Ingmar Josefsson, Asker SK |
|
514 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
507 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
514 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
514 |
Frode Bærøe, Oslo SS |
V50 |
513 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
514 |
Øystein Rambøl, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
513 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
514 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
|
513 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+299 |
514 |
Marcus Emilsson, Time PK |
|
513 |
+40 |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+20 |
514 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
513 |
-1 |
14.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
514 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
513 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-268 |
520 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
512 |
-32 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
520 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V60 |
512 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+182 |
520 |
Gunnar H. Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
512 |
+20 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
520 |
Marius Dyngeland, Bergen PK |
|
512 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
520 |
Øyvind Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
512 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+51 |
520 |
Lars Henrik Egeberg, Asker SK |
|
512 |
+2 |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
520 |
Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK |
|
512 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
-127 |
520 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
512 |
-17 |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-263 |
520 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
|
512 |
-31 |
16.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
529 |
Frode Bekvik, Hadeland SS |
|
511 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
529 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
511 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-224 |
529 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
|
511 |
-28 |
7.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+42 |
529 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
511 |
+1 |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
529 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
511 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+89 |
529 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
511 |
+7 |
14.mar |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-153 |
529 |
Tommy Strand, Bodø SSK |
|
511 |
-20 |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+225 |
536 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
510 |
+26 |
8.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+263 |
536 |
Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK |
|
510 |
+33 |
12.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+96 |
536 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
510 |
+8 |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
+10 |
536 |
Knut Morten Finstad, Oslo PK |
|
510 |
-3 |
9.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+313 |
540 |
Bernt S. Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
509 |
+43 |
7.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
540 |
Sven-Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
509 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
540 |
Tage Einan, Årdal SSL |
|
509 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
+73 |
540 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
509 |
+4 |
10.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+17 |
540 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
509 |
-2 |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
540 |
Dag Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
509 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+57 |
540 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
|
509 |
+2 |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+62 |
540 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
Kv |
509 |
+3 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
540 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
509 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
549 |
Benno Steffensen, OKTS |
|
508 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
549 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
508 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-54 |
549 |
Terje Mile, Asker SK |
|
508 |
-11 |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
549 |
Reidar Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
|
508 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+8 |
549 |
Øyvind Åtland, Greipstad PK |
|
508 |
-3 |
9.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+4 |
549 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
508 |
-4 |
1.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-168 |
549 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
508 |
-22 |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
549 |
Lars Erik Høgstad, Notodden PK |
|
508 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
549 |
Tommy Børli, Bodø SSK |
|
508 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
549 |
Ronny Glesne Andersen, OKTS |
|
508 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+160 |
549 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
508 |
+17 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-244 |
549 |
Jonas Sørli, Verdal SSL |
|
508 |
-31 |
15.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-57 |
561 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
507 |
-11 |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
561 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
507 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-168 |
561 |
Morten Dyrstad, Hurum SSK |
|
507 |
-22 |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+252 |
561 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
|
507 |
+34 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+338 |
561 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
507 |
+50 |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
561 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
507 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
561 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
507 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-156 |
561 |
Lars Mikael Solberg, Haugesund PK |
|
507 |
-21 |
18.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
561 |
Leif Hjarbo, Trondhjems PK |
|
507 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-168 |
561 |
Torfinn Langwell, Bodø SSK |
|
507 |
-22 |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+41 |
561 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
507 |
+1 |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
572 |
Thomas Slettemark, Stord PK |
|
506 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
572 |
Atle Jåsund, Sandnes PK |
|
506 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
572 |
Morten Moen, Halden PK |
|
506 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-267 |
572 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
506 |
-33 |
1.sep |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-19 |
572 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
506 |
-6 |
14.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-255 |
572 |
Ronald Pettersen, Gildeskål SSK |
|
506 |
-32 |
31.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
572 |
Iver Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
|
506 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+330 |
572 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
506 |
+50 |
20.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-111 |
572 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
506 |
-17 |
26.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
581 |
Jann Inge Vågen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
505 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-65 |
581 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
505 |
-11 |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+279 |
581 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
505 |
+40 |
9.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+333 |
581 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
505 |
+51 |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+286 |
581 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
505 |
+41 |
9.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-33 |
586 |
Hans Fleischer, Namnå PK |
V50 |
504 |
-8 |
11.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
586 |
Pål Brakken, Fredrikstad SS |
|
504 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
586 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
504 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
586 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
504 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
586 |
Geir Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
|
504 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
586 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
586 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
504 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+188 |
586 |
Arild Johansen, Svolvær PK |
|
504 |
+22 |
18.mai |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
-158 |
586 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
504 |
-22 |
11.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
586 |
Torbjørn Kanne, Lillehammer PK |
|
504 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-149 |
586 |
Kay Anders Vikertorpet, Kongsvinger SS |
|
504 |
-21 |
11.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+222 |
597 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv Jr |
503 |
+31 |
10.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
597 |
Frank Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
503 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
597 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
503 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
597 |
Trond Gyberg, Kvinesdal PK |
|
503 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
597 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
503 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-160 |
597 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
503 |
-22 |
23.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+125 |
597 |
Charles Didriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
503 |
+14 |
12.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
597 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
503 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+118 |
597 |
Freddy Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
|
503 |
+13 |
11.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+5 |
597 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
503 |
-3 |
12.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-384 |
597 |
Endre Hope, Haugesund PK |
|
503 |
-45 |
27.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
597 |
Magne Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
503 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-26 |
597 |
Stian Marius Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
503 |
-7 |
15.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
597 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK |
|
503 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+164 |
597 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
503 |
+19 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
612 |
Stian Grønvold, Trondhjems PK |
|
502 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+212 |
612 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
502 |
+31 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+34 |
612 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
502 |
+2 |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
612 |
Harald Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
502 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
612 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
|
502 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+110 |
612 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
502 |
+13 |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+142 |
612 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
502 |
+17 |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
612 |
Steinar Glader, Bodung PK |
|
502 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
+26 |
620 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V70 |
501 |
+1 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
620 |
Hallvard Skjellerud, Lillehammer PK |
|
501 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+252 |
620 |
Kenny Kolstad, Ålesund PK |
|
501 |
+39 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+273 |
620 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
501 |
+43 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
620 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
501 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
620 |
Bjørn Helge Hildre, Stord PK |
|
501 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
620 |
Jøran Nilsen, Mo PK |
|
501 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
620 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
501 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-92 |
620 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
501 |
-14 |
18.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
620 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
|
501 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-63 |
620 |
John H. Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
501 |
-10 |
1.sep |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-104 |
620 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
501 |
-15 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+367 |
620 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
501 |
+66 |
9.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+12 |
620 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
501 |
-1 |
19.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
634 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
500 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+226 |
634 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
500 |
+35 |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
634 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
|
500 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-197 |
634 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
500 |
-25 |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-307 |
634 |
Lars M. Nå, Odda PK |
|
500 |
-37 |
10.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
634 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
V50 |
500 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+210 |
634 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
500 |
+32 |
10.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
634 |
Tine A. Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
500 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+127 |
634 |
Bjørn Berdal, Sogndal PK |
|
500 |
+16 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
634 |
Truls Sebakk, OKTS |
|
500 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-81 |
634 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
500 |
-12 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+44 |
634 |
Lene Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
500 |
+4 |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-459 |
646 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
499 |
-52 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-197 |
646 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
|
499 |
-25 |
21.feb |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
-573 |
646 |
Martin Øyhus, Dokka PK |
|
499 |
-67 |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
646 |
Tor Erik Nilsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
499 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
646 |
Petter Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK |
V60 |
499 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Harstad pistolarena |
Harstad PK |
-231 |
651 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
498 |
-29 |
13.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-394 |
651 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
498 |
-45 |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-96 |
653 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
497 |
-14 |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+38 |
653 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
497 |
+3 |
14.mar |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-7 |
653 |
Piotr Przygocki, Stord PK |
|
497 |
-3 |
12.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-17 |
653 |
Siw Kristensen, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
497 |
-4 |
12.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
657 |
Throstur Hlynsson, Kopervik PK |
|
496 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
657 |
Einar Kaarebø, Ålesund PK |
|
496 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+147 |
657 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V70 |
496 |
+21 |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+277 |
657 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
|
496 |
+48 |
20.jun |
|
Harstad pistolarena |
Harstad PK |
-11 |
657 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
496 |
-4 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
-21 |
657 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
Kv |
496 |
-5 |
20.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+173 |
663 |
Kurt Klausmark, Brønnøysund PK |
|
495 |
+26 |
10.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-10 |
663 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
|
495 |
-4 |
31.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
-117 |
663 |
Jan Chr. T. Spigseth, Asker SK |
|
495 |
-18 |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
663 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK |
|
495 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-258 |
663 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
495 |
-33 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
663 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
495 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+74 |
663 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
495 |
+7 |
16.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
663 |
Raymond Hjelvik, Åsane PK |
|
495 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+111 |
663 |
Siv Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv |
495 |
+13 |
25.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
663 |
Joakim Haugen, Melhus PK |
|
495 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-92 |
663 |
Trond Evenby, Askim PK |
|
495 |
-15 |
15.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
-76 |
663 |
Arkadiusz Preuss, Florø PK |
|
495 |
-13 |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
675 |
Terje Solhaug, Dokka PK |
|
494 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+119 |
675 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
Kv |
494 |
+16 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-147 |
675 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
|
494 |
-21 |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
675 |
Steffen Stemland, Svolvær PK |
|
494 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
675 |
Tone Østreng, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
494 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
675 |
Terje Sølna, Fåset PK |
|
494 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+243 |
675 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
494 |
+41 |
9.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+16 |
675 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
494 |
- |
20.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
683 |
Emil Sverdrup, Trondhjems PK |
|
493 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+247 |
683 |
Olai Tore Dypsjø, OKTS |
|
493 |
+44 |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
683 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
+111 |
683 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
493 |
+15 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
687 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
492 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
687 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
|
492 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
687 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
492 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-183 |
687 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
492 |
-26 |
7.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-179 |
691 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
V60 |
491 |
-26 |
14.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
691 |
Ragnar Sagbakken, Bærum PK |
V70 |
491 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+77 |
691 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
491 |
+8 |
22.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+145 |
691 |
Ole Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
491 |
+22 |
1.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
691 |
Morten Bergsvåg Olsen, Stord PK |
|
491 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-175 |
691 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
491 |
-25 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+179 |
691 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
491 |
+28 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-315 |
691 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
491 |
-40 |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-142 |
699 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
490 |
-21 |
10.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
699 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
490 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
699 |
Sandra I. O. Barikmo, Notodden PK |
Kv |
490 |
ny |
8.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+242 |
699 |
Sigrun Heiene Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
490 |
+43 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
699 |
Ole Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
490 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
699 |
Arve E. Røtting, Verdal SSL |
|
490 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
+62 |
699 |
John Arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK |
|
490 |
+6 |
12.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-187 |
699 |
Thomas Kibsgaard, Mo PK |
|
490 |
-27 |
31.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-195 |
699 |
Geir Småvik, Støren SSK |
V50 |
490 |
-28 |
9.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
708 |
Svein Arne Johnsen, Mosjøen PK |
|
489 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
708 |
Anders Kverneland, Bærum PK |
|
489 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+180 |
708 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
489 |
+30 |
19.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
708 |
Georg Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
489 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
708 |
Marius Opøien, Sandnes PK |
|
489 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-221 |
708 |
Hilde Sydow, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
489 |
-31 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
708 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
489 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+78 |
708 |
Håvard Lillebostad Moen, Molde PK |
|
489 |
+10 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
708 |
Leif Sandnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
489 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-350 |
717 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V60 |
488 |
-44 |
18.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+102 |
717 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
488 |
+16 |
14.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
717 |
Joachim Abrahamsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
488 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
717 |
Renate Sætre, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
488 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
717 |
Ole Martin Solheim, Lillehammer PK |
|
488 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
717 |
Kari Muri, Oslo FS |
Kv |
488 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
+57 |
717 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
V60 |
488 |
+6 |
21.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
724 |
Vidar Skai, Aron SK Drammen |
|
487 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-246 |
724 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
487 |
-34 |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-190 |
724 |
Øyvind Justvik, Greipstad PK |
|
487 |
-27 |
11.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
724 |
Zoran Marjanovic, Støren SSK |
|
487 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
724 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Menn U14 |
487 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
ny |
729 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
486 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-348 |
729 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
486 |
-44 |
14.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
729 |
Kjetil Fuglesang Olsen, Ringerike PK |
|
486 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-51 |
729 |
Bjørn Harald Kvavik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
486 |
-10 |
10.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
729 |
Tor Sætre, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
486 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-14 |
729 |
Reidulf Hermann, Verdal SSL |
|
486 |
-4 |
15.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-14 |
729 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
486 |
-4 |
11.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+46 |
736 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
485 |
+4 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-258 |
736 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
485 |
-36 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
736 |
Kim Andre Pettersen, Evje PK |
|
485 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-208 |
736 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
485 |
-30 |
18.mai |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
736 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
485 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-299 |
736 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PK |
|
485 |
-40 |
13.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+218 |
736 |
Tommy Svaland, Greipstad PK |
|
485 |
+41 |
16.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-160 |
743 |
Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
484 |
-25 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+11 |
743 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
484 |
-1 |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+110 |
743 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
484 |
+18 |
8.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
743 |
Jon T. Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
484 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
743 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
484 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
+129 |
743 |
Geir Pedersen, Sogndal PK |
|
484 |
+22 |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-152 |
749 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
483 |
-24 |
30.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
749 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
483 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
749 |
Pavel Omelchenko, Kristiansand PK |
|
483 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
749 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
483 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-64 |
749 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
483 |
-12 |
12.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
749 |
Robert Nestler, Kristiansand PK |
|
483 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
749 |
Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK |
Kv |
483 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
749 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
483 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+58 |
749 |
Karl Johan Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
483 |
+9 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
749 |
Luca Piciaccia, Asker SK |
|
483 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
749 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
V60 |
483 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
-136 |
749 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
483 |
-22 |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
761 |
Morten Hartman, Asker SK |
|
482 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-245 |
761 |
Joann Biktjørn, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
482 |
-34 |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-91 |
761 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
482 |
-15 |
30.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
761 |
Lennart Bengtsson, Eidskog SS |
|
482 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
761 |
Steffen Håkonsen, Svelvik SS |
|
482 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
766 |
Ivar Reinfjell, Røsvatn PK |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
+127 |
766 |
Harald Hovland, Oslo PK |
V60 |
481 |
+23 |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
766 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
766 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
766 |
Remy Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
481 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
766 |
Ketil Iversen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
481 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
772 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK |
|
480 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-63 |
772 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
480 |
-11 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-70 |
772 |
Frank W. Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
480 |
-12 |
14.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-189 |
772 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
480 |
-29 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
772 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
480 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
772 |
Petter Moe, Asker SK |
|
480 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-125 |
778 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
479 |
-20 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
778 |
Silvia Del Zotto, Asker SK |
Kv |
479 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-10 |
778 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
479 |
-4 |
11.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-191 |
778 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
479 |
-29 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-41 |
778 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
479 |
-9 |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
778 |
Jerry Hurum, Bærum PK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
778 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
479 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-207 |
778 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
479 |
-31 |
13.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
778 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
479 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+163 |
787 |
Mike Dongelmans, Time PK |
|
478 |
+33 |
17.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
787 |
Øystein Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
478 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
787 |
Svein Inge Lande, Time PK |
|
478 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
787 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
478 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
787 |
Asbjørn Hobbesland, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
478 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
787 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
|
478 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-253 |
787 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
|
478 |
-36 |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
787 |
Tom Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
|
478 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
795 |
Jarle Delbekk, Lillehammer PK |
|
477 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
795 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
477 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-308 |
795 |
Geir Pettersen, Finnsnes PK |
V50 |
477 |
-43 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
795 |
Andre Kambestad, Stord PK |
|
477 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+65 |
795 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
477 |
+12 |
14.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
795 |
Per Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
477 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
795 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
477 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
795 |
Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK |
V70 |
477 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
795 |
Daniel Ottesen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
477 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-217 |
804 |
Jørn Karlsen, Åsane PK |
|
476 |
-32 |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-570 |
804 |
Rune Johansen, Hurum SSK |
|
476 |
-70 |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
806 |
Didrik Morits Hallstrøm, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
474 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
806 |
Sondre Ertshus, Støren SSK |
|
474 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
806 |
Ragnar Elstad, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
474 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
-84 |
806 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
474 |
-15 |
9.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
806 |
Eivind Molland, Luster SSL |
|
474 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
806 |
Håkon Sjøvold, Akademisk SL |
|
474 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
806 |
Ida Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Kv U14 |
474 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
806 |
Richard Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
474 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
814 |
Jonas Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
473 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
814 |
Mikael Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK |
|
473 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
-129 |
814 |
Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK |
|
473 |
-22 |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
814 |
Eldar Nakken, Åsane PK |
|
473 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
814 |
Birgitte Bratterø, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
473 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
814 |
Mikael Sjøholm, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
473 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
820 |
Arne Gunnar Refvem, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
472 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
820 |
Kjell Harry Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
|
472 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
820 |
Morten Jepsen, Sandnes PK |
|
472 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
820 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
472 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+24 |
820 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
472 |
+4 |
15.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
825 |
Arild Ollestad, Sandnes PK |
|
471 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-88 |
825 |
Torbjørn Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
471 |
-17 |
18.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
825 |
Jørund Hystad, Stord PK |
|
471 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-175 |
828 |
Sturle Gloppen, Sandnes PK |
|
470 |
-29 |
14.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
828 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
470 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
828 |
Vidar Hallaraunet, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
470 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+86 |
828 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
470 |
+16 |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
832 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
469 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
-8 |
832 |
Rune Pedersen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
469 |
-2 |
10.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
832 |
Aksel Jhare Mustaparta, Sandefjord PK |
|
469 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
832 |
David Madsen, Meløy PK |
|
469 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
832 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U14 |
469 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
837 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
468 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
837 |
Kristian Brorson Dahl, Ringerike PK |
|
468 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
839 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
467 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
839 |
Alexander Egeland, Sandnes PK |
|
467 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-102 |
839 |
Per Arnt Angelsen, Bodø SSK |
|
467 |
-21 |
15.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+60 |
842 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
466 |
+10 |
14.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
842 |
Kristian Røynestad, Kvinesdal PK |
Menn Jr |
466 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
842 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
466 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
842 |
Kristian Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
466 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Harstad pistolarena |
Harstad PK |
-68 |
842 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
466 |
-16 |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
842 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, Oppegård SL |
|
466 |
ny |
13.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
848 |
Magnus Hansen, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
465 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
848 |
Jan Magne Snildal, Førde PK |
|
465 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
+24 |
848 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
465 |
+3 |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
848 |
Bjørn Andresen, Rissa PK |
|
465 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
852 |
Mathilde Junge, Stord PK |
Kv |
464 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-101 |
852 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
464 |
-22 |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
852 |
Andre Berg, Lillehammer PK |
|
464 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
852 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
464 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
852 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
464 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
852 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
|
464 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
858 |
Karl Jan Christensen, Bodø SSK |
V70 |
463 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
858 |
Asle Hjelmeland, Sogndal PK |
|
463 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
860 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
462 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
860 |
Simon Sebastian Nordanger, Aron SK Drammen |
|
462 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
860 |
Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL |
|
462 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+16 |
863 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
461 |
- |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-329 |
863 |
Brian Axelsen, Time PK |
|
461 |
-53 |
14.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+134 |
863 |
Gunnar Sirevåg, Sandnes PK |
|
461 |
+28 |
17.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
863 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
461 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
867 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
460 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
867 |
Villu Sepman, Bærum PK |
|
460 |
ny |
17.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
869 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
459 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-464 |
869 |
Bjørnar Holter, Ringerike PK |
|
459 |
-69 |
17.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-267 |
869 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
459 |
-47 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-62 |
869 |
Kenneth F. Goa, Asker SK |
|
459 |
-15 |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
873 |
Oddbjørn Eldstad, Brønnøysund PK |
|
458 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
873 |
Warren Tolentino, Stord PK |
|
458 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-179 |
875 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
457 |
-36 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
875 |
Amund Berg Hansen, Lillehammer PK |
|
457 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
875 |
Petter Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
457 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
875 |
Tom Lyshaug, Dokka PK |
|
457 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
875 |
Odd Fiane, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
457 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
875 |
Jonas Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn U16 |
457 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
875 |
Hilde Schrøder, Kotsøy PK |
Kv |
457 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
882 |
Magnus Husby, Oslo PK |
|
456 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
882 |
Roger Kvasnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
456 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-411 |
882 |
Arne Bye, Levanger SSL |
|
456 |
-66 |
12.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
882 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
456 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
882 |
Jonny Andre Berg, Florø PK |
|
456 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
887 |
Johnny Steen, Asker SK |
|
455 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-274 |
887 |
Njål Vidar Bokn, Haugesund PK |
|
455 |
-50 |
27.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
887 |
Sally Rennan, Sitter IL PK |
Kv |
455 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
887 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
455 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Utvorda Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+27 |
887 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
455 |
+1 |
6.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
887 |
Jørn Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
|
455 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
887 |
Ronny Standal, Florø PK |
|
455 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
+47 |
887 |
Øystein Sporsheim, Molde PK |
|
455 |
+7 |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
895 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
454 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
895 |
Ola Løfaldli, Rindal PK |
|
454 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
895 |
Alexander Malerbakken, Asker SK |
|
454 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
-383 |
895 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
454 |
-63 |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
899 |
Petter Go, Askim PK |
|
453 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
ny |
899 |
Martin Amundsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
453 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
899 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
453 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
902 |
Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS |
|
452 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
902 |
Anita Reime, Time PK |
Kv |
452 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
902 |
Thor Kolberg Larsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
452 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
902 |
Jon Olav Thingnes, OKTS |
|
452 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
902 |
Tore Gundersen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
452 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
907 |
Espen Schanke, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
451 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
908 |
Lars Ove Helle, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
450 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
908 |
Trond Drågen, Molde PK |
|
450 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
908 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
450 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+54 |
908 |
Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
450 |
+7 |
10.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
908 |
David N. Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
450 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
913 |
Marius Krane, Svolvær PK |
|
449 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
913 |
Are Liseth, Florø PK |
|
449 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
915 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
448 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
915 |
Janice Ch. Bekken, Modum PK |
Kv |
448 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
915 |
Terje Strøm, Lillehammer PK |
|
448 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
918 |
Anders Sandvik, Stord PK |
|
447 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
918 |
Kaywan Haoraman, Fredrikstad SS |
|
447 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
918 |
Dag Olav Nilsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
447 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-87 |
918 |
Kim Jøran Denné, Modum PK |
Menn U16 |
447 |
-23 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-304 |
922 |
Petter Hersvik, Namnå PK |
|
446 |
-58 |
10.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
922 |
Monica Sørensen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
446 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
922 |
Robert Forsnes, Hitra PK |
|
446 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
925 |
Vebjørn L. Thrulsen, Vaksdal SSK |
|
445 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
925 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
|
445 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
927 |
Ernst Dahl Arnø, Kopervik PK |
|
444 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
927 |
Oddbjørn Håland, Greipstad PK |
|
444 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
929 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
443 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
ny |
929 |
Thomas Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
|
443 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
929 |
Bjørn Tore Ottesen, Meløy PK |
|
443 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
929 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
443 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
929 |
Nelson Arredondo, Kristiansand PK |
|
443 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
- |
934 |
Vidar Koi, Arendal PK |
|
442 |
-6 |
10.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
934 |
Hank Joreid, Greipstad PK |
|
442 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
934 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
V60 |
442 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-41 |
934 |
Morten Sturtzel, Askim PK |
|
442 |
-16 |
15.okt |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
ny |
938 |
Terje Madsen, Sandnes PK |
|
441 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
938 |
Tom Ivar Rismyhr, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
441 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-89 |
938 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
441 |
-26 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
938 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
441 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
938 |
Remy Monsen, Åsane PK |
|
441 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
943 |
Juha Kurttio, Modum PK |
|
440 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
943 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
|
440 |
ny |
30.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
943 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
440 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
-119 |
943 |
Thomas Kongsvik, Asker SK |
|
440 |
-31 |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
943 |
Thomas Lyberg, Kristiansand PK |
|
440 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
943 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
440 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
949 |
Svein Hansen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
439 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo skytterkrets |
ny |
949 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
439 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
949 |
Henning Bakken, Fredrikstad SS |
|
439 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-50 |
949 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
439 |
-18 |
14.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
949 |
Magne Illøkken, Aron SK Drammen |
|
439 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
954 |
Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U14 |
438 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
954 |
Sverre Gulbrandsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
438 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
954 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
438 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-467 |
954 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
438 |
-82 |
20.sep |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
954 |
Charles Petersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
438 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
959 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
437 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
959 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
437 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-402 |
959 |
Rune F. Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
437 |
-74 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
959 |
Esmir Barucic, Aron SK Drammen |
|
437 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
963 |
Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
435 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
963 |
Steven Bendal, Ålesund PK |
|
435 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-19 |
963 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Molde PK |
|
435 |
-11 |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
963 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
967 |
Arild Iversen, Skudenes PK |
|
434 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
967 |
Tony Møller, Sarpsborg PK |
|
434 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
967 |
Sandra Tennefoss, Modum PK |
Kv U12 |
434 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
970 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
433 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
971 |
Thomas Kristoffersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
432 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
971 |
Solveig Arneberg, Lillehammer PK |
Kv |
432 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
971 |
Bjørn Stokke, Trondhjems PK |
|
432 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
971 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
432 |
ny |
7.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
975 |
Kim Andre Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
431 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+1 |
975 |
Einar Johan Holst, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
431 |
-7 |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
975 |
Samuel Strømmen, Askvoll PK |
|
431 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
975 |
Torsten Franke, Kvinesdal PK |
|
431 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
979 |
Rune Tjoland, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
430 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-29 |
979 |
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
|
430 |
-15 |
14.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
979 |
Ronny Henriksen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
430 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
-146 |
982 |
Roy S. Andersen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
429 |
-40 |
11.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
982 |
Bård Kaspersen, Sunndal PK |
|
429 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
982 |
Andreas Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
429 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
982 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
429 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
982 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
429 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
987 |
Kent Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
428 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
987 |
Kenneth Tjønnøy, Brønnøysund PK |
|
428 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-85 |
987 |
Tommy Stenshol, Namnå PK |
|
428 |
-28 |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
987 |
Geir Magnus Hatløy, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
428 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
991 |
Kristian G. Engebretsen, OKTS |
|
427 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
991 |
Kim Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
|
427 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
991 |
Helmer Karlsen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
427 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
991 |
Astrid Skanche Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv V60 |
427 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
-178 |
991 |
Martin Håra Lote, Odda PK |
V60 |
427 |
-46 |
14.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
996 |
Bjarne Jakob Olden, Stjørdal PK |
|
426 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
997 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V60 |
425 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
997 |
Nina Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
425 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
997 |
Andre Krogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
425 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-12 |
997 |
Per Mauset, Molde PK |
|
425 |
-11 |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
997 |
Olaf Sæther, Kristiansund PK |
|
425 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
997 |
Frida Aune, Hitra PK |
Kv Jr |
425 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Asmundvåg |
Hitra PK |
ny |
1003 |
Oddfrid Halsebakk, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
424 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
1003 |
Kevin Rydningen, Arendal PK |
|
424 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1003 |
John B. Mathisen, Greipstad PK |
|
424 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1006 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
423 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1006 |
Johnny Nordmarken, Grimstad SS |
|
423 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-297 |
1006 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
423 |
-68 |
14.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
1009 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
422 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1009 |
Lars Bredesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
422 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1011 |
Tommy Tangstad, Meløy PK |
|
421 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1011 |
Kim A. Larsen, Arendal PK |
|
421 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1011 |
Arild Øvrebøe, Haugesund PK |
|
421 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1011 |
Lars Erik Sæborg, OKTS |
|
421 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1011 |
Jon Støren, Åmli PK |
|
421 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1016 |
Preben Løkseth, Molde PK |
|
420 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1016 |
Ståle Brun, Brønnøysund PK |
|
420 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1016 |
Kurt Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
420 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1016 |
Snorre Arne Egeland Skorstad, Kvinesdal PK |
Menn Jr |
420 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1020 |
Kevin Skaar, Grimstad SS |
Menn U16 |
419 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
1020 |
Vegar Fornes Hustad, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
419 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1020 |
Arild Hansen, Oslo PK |
V70 |
419 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1020 |
Roger Hals, Kristiansund PK |
|
419 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1020 |
Tommy Laumann, Brønnøysund PK |
|
419 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1020 |
Vidar Andersen, Gjøvik PK |
|
419 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
1026 |
Per Bjarte Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
|
418 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-760 |
1026 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK |
|
418 |
-124 |
8.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
1026 |
Inge Antonsen, Florø PK |
|
418 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
1026 |
Inge Krav, Namnå PK |
|
418 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1030 |
Fredrik Sveen Nygård, Ringerike PK |
|
417 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1031 |
Morten B. Berglund, Aron SK Drammen |
|
416 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1031 |
Irene Selsvik, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
416 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
1031 |
Geir H. Granerud, Arendal PK |
|
416 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1031 |
Christer Gilberg, Haugesund PK |
|
416 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-228 |
1035 |
Morten Sund, Brønnøysund PK |
|
415 |
-59 |
10.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1035 |
Trine Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv V50 |
415 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-216 |
1035 |
Arne Holberg-Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
415 |
-57 |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1038 |
Ragnar Ulvestad, Ålesund PK |
|
413 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1038 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
413 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1038 |
Ryan Castillo, Stord PK |
|
413 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
1038 |
Frank Sørensen, Greipstad PK |
|
413 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1042 |
Leif Arefjord, Kongsvinger SS |
|
412 |
ny |
9.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
ny |
1042 |
Espen Naustad, Trondhjems PK |
|
412 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1042 |
Amund Haugerud, Støren SSK |
|
412 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1042 |
Harald Plavnik, Asker SK |
|
412 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1046 |
Rolf Johan Andersen, Stord PK |
|
411 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
1046 |
Willy Karlsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
411 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Harstad pistolarena |
Harstad PK |
ny |
1048 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
410 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1048 |
Håvard Haugen, Støren SSK |
|
410 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1048 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
|
410 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-86 |
1048 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
410 |
-33 |
22.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1052 |
Jon Regbo, OKTS |
|
408 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1052 |
Nina Hagberg Horvei, Vaksdal SSK |
Kv |
408 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1052 |
Bent Nordseth, Lena SS |
|
408 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
1052 |
Endre Kvåle, Haugesund PK |
|
408 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1052 |
Jon Kjærstad, OKTS |
|
408 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-320 |
1057 |
Bengt Andre Brown Holm, Aron SK Drammen |
|
407 |
-81 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-103 |
1057 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
407 |
-37 |
27.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1057 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
V50 |
407 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1057 |
Jon Roger Vik, Sartor SSL |
|
407 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1061 |
Jan Børge Belsaas, Selbu PK |
|
406 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
1061 |
Morten Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
406 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
1063 |
Preben Egeland, Kristiansand PK |
|
405 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1063 |
Gjøran Rasmussen, Trondhjems PK |
|
405 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1063 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
405 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
1066 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
404 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1066 |
Kristian Edvardsen, Ringerike PK |
|
404 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1068 |
Morten Synstelien, Ringerike PK |
|
403 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1068 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
403 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1070 |
Eirin Grøtan Kirknes, Asker SK |
Kv |
400 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1070 |
Andre Ludvigsen, Meløy PK |
|
400 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1070 |
Kjell Erik Kårstad, Høyanger PK |
|
400 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
-427 |
1073 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
399 |
-101 |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
1074 |
Øyvind Sørvik, Haugesund PK |
|
398 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1074 |
Gro Helene Strand, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
398 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1076 |
Sander Emil R. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
Menn U14 |
397 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1076 |
Lars Johan Overøye, Sandnes PK |
|
397 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1078 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
396 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1079 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
395 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
-306 |
1080 |
Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK |
|
394 |
-88 |
21.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
1081 |
Webjørn Gamlem, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
393 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1081 |
Valerius Wolf, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
393 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-127 |
1081 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
393 |
-51 |
8.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
1084 |
Yngve Lund Bråten, Trondhjems PK |
|
392 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1085 |
Arve Andreasen, Skudenes PK |
|
391 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1085 |
Terje Thun, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
391 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1087 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
390 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1087 |
Lars Ola Rundgren, Kongsvinger SS |
Menn U12 |
390 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1089 |
Bjørn Birkeland, NOP/Vatne |
V60 |
389 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
1089 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
V60 |
389 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1089 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
389 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
1092 |
Marianne Lønhøiden, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
388 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1093 |
Kjell Olav Nuntun, Haugesund PK |
|
387 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1094 |
Erlend Johnsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
386 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-111 |
1094 |
Trygve Grøsland, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
386 |
-51 |
18.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1096 |
Rune Tveita, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
385 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1097 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
384 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1098 |
Sigmund Folkestad, Høyanger PK |
|
383 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Høyangerhallen |
Høyanger PK |
ny |
1099 |
Stian Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
382 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1099 |
May Iselin Helland, Askim PK |
Kv |
382 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
ny |
1101 |
Trygve Vaterholm, Verdal SSL |
|
380 |
ny |
16.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1101 |
Jørgen Nygård, Sogndal PK |
|
380 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
1103 |
Gunnar Tveit, Haugesund PK |
|
379 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1104 |
Kjetil Holand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
377 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1104 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PK |
|
377 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1106 |
Terje Jakobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
376 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-353 |
1107 |
Hilde H. Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
375 |
-110 |
13.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
1107 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
375 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
1109 |
Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen |
|
374 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1109 |
Arne Skjellbred, Odda PK |
V70 |
374 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
1111 |
Daniel Andersen, Kristiansand PK |
|
373 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1111 |
Kjell Tollefsen, Haugesund PK |
|
373 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1113 |
Inge Henry Bøe, Sogndal PK |
|
371 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
1113 |
Bjørn Storoien, Florø PK |
|
371 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
1115 |
Marit S. Haugland, Grimstad SS |
Kv |
370 |
ny |
4.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
1115 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
370 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1117 |
Espen Eliassen, Haugesund PK |
|
369 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1118 |
Gabriel Escobar Meira, Trondhjems PK |
|
368 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1118 |
Kurt Mikaelsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
368 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1118 |
John Arne Haaland, Haugesund PK |
|
368 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1118 |
Jon Ola Romundstad, Rindal PK |
|
368 |
ny |
25.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1122 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
366 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1122 |
Rune Haukås, Vaksdal SSK |
|
366 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1122 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
366 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
1122 |
Hanna Ensby, Oslo FS |
Kv |
366 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
1126 |
Ivar Lorentzen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
365 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1126 |
Nina Kaspersen, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
365 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1128 |
Isak Hjelmevoll, Haugesund PK |
|
362 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1129 |
Julie T. Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
Kv U16 |
361 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1129 |
Marius Gynnild, Støren SSK |
|
361 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1131 |
Anette Kristiansen, Modum PK |
Kv |
360 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
1131 |
Jan-Børge Isaksen, Svolvær PK |
|
360 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
1131 |
Tom Kristensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
360 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1134 |
Øyvind S. Oftebro, Farsund PK |
|
359 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1135 |
Monica Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
358 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1135 |
Even Kristiansen, Modum PK |
|
358 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
1137 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
357 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1137 |
Roger Lund, Haslemoen PK |
|
357 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1137 |
Liza Kadir, Asker SK |
Kv |
357 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1137 |
Tom Børre Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
357 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1141 |
Tom Thørnquist, Mo PK |
|
356 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
1141 |
Ove Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
|
356 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1141 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
356 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1141 |
Mats Jørgensen, Sandnes PK |
|
356 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-263 |
1145 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
353 |
-107 |
11.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
1145 |
Kenneth Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
353 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1147 |
Kenneth Rasmussen, Time PK |
Menn U14 |
351 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1148 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
350 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1148 |
Jan Eivind Mikalsen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
350 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1148 |
Runar Fossum, Støren SSK |
|
350 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1148 |
Helge Braun, Kristiansand PK |
|
350 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1148 |
Kamilla Strømmen, Askvoll PK |
Kv U16 |
350 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
1148 |
Kaj Lasse Ellefsen, Oslo FS |
V60 |
350 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
1154 |
Tore Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
349 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1154 |
Roar Sandvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
349 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1156 |
Stein Erik Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
348 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1156 |
Henrik Olsen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
348 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1156 |
Ola Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
348 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
1159 |
Eivind Rasmussen, Kristiansund PK |
|
346 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1160 |
Jan Kjønigsen, Asker SK |
V60 |
345 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1161 |
Renatas Trumpokaitis, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
344 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1161 |
Glenn Storkås, Porsgrunn PK |
|
344 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1163 |
Anette B. Christensen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
343 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1164 |
Magnus Meringdal, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
342 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1165 |
Jo Even Skarstein, Florø PK |
|
341 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Florø |
Florø PK |
ny |
1166 |
Morten Lie-Hagen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
339 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1166 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
339 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1168 |
Niko Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
338 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1168 |
Terje M. Schrøder, Kotsøy PK |
V50 |
338 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1168 |
Dwight Putnam, Odda PK |
V70 |
338 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
1171 |
Tom Inge Eidsaunet, Ringerike PK |
|
336 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1172 |
Børge Josefsen, OKTS |
|
335 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
1172 |
Sandra Beate Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
335 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
1172 |
Håkon Hensrud, Ringerike PK |
|
335 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1175 |
Johann Berri, Gjøvik PK |
|
334 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
1176 |
Miriam Åtland, Greipstad PK |
Kv U16 |
333 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1177 |
Marielle Lund Nielsen, Modum PK |
Kv |
331 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
1177 |
Anders Sevland, Kopervik PK |
Menn Jr |
331 |
ny |
5.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1179 |
Bjørn Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
V60 |
330 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
ny |
1180 |
Nancy Skår, Lindesnes PK |
Kv |
329 |
ny |
15.aug |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
ny |
1181 |
Ivar Iversen, Trondhjems PK |
|
328 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1181 |
Aleksander Marken, Meløy PK |
|
328 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Glomfjord |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1181 |
Benjamin Kurttio, Modum PK |
Menn U12 |
328 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
1184 |
Arsen Elizarov, Aron SK Drammen |
|
327 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1185 |
Trym Staal Eggen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
326 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1185 |
Torunn Larsen, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
326 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
1187 |
Marius Valseth, Verdal SSL |
|
324 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1187 |
Anders Wikernes, Asker SK |
|
324 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Olledalen |
Asker SK |
ny |
1187 |
Inger Marie Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
Kv |
324 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
1190 |
Aron Kibsgaard, Mo PK |
|
322 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
1190 |
Kent Inge Eidsaunet, Ringerike PK |
|
322 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1190 |
Ole Petter Kvisler, Namnå PK |
|
322 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1193 |
Odd Magne Mellemseter, Oppdal PK |
|
319 |
ny |
21.jun |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
1193 |
Frode Yrke, Haugesund PK |
|
319 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1195 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
317 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
1196 |
Karl Sundet, Kristiansund PK |
|
315 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|