|
Alle på topp:
Luft 40 2015 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 9.januar 2016 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
382 |
- |
377 |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 386 Ann Kristin Tegle |
256 skyttere ( -49 ) |
2014 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2014 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+6 |
1 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
379 |
+1 |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+2 |
1 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
379 |
- |
19.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
- |
3 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
377 |
-2 |
13.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+6 |
4 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
376 |
-1 |
23.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+10 |
4 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
376 |
+1 |
16.feb |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
4 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
376 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
- |
7 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
375 |
-3 |
30.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
7 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
375 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+12 |
9 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
374 |
+2 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+13 |
9 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
374 |
+3 |
17.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+8 |
9 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
374 |
- |
6.des |
|
Tingsted |
Tingsted SKF |
-9 |
12 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
373 |
-6 |
10.apr |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+31 |
12 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
373 |
+8 |
5.jan |
int |
Sävsjö |
Swedish SSF |
+23 |
14 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
372 |
+6 |
16.feb |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-13 |
14 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
372 |
-12 |
16.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
+14 |
16 |
Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
371 |
+2 |
10.apr |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-6 |
16 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
371 |
-6 |
1.feb |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+21 |
16 |
Anne-Cathrine Krüger, Mo PK |
SH 1 |
371 |
+5 |
8.jan |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-6 |
16 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
371 |
-6 |
6.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-2 |
16 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
371 |
-4 |
15.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+9 |
16 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
371 |
+1 |
17.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+3 |
22 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn Jr |
370 |
- |
2.mai |
YOL |
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-19 |
22 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
370 |
-9 |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
+15 |
22 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
370 |
+4 |
7.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+11 |
22 |
Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
370 |
+3 |
8.mai |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-5 |
22 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
370 |
-4 |
17.jan |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
27 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
369 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-9 |
28 |
Maria Gresholdt, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
367 |
-6 |
2.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+18 |
28 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
367 |
+3 |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+18 |
28 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
367 |
+3 |
22.mar |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
- |
31 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
366 |
-2 |
27.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
31 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
366 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+12 |
31 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
366 |
+1 |
12.jan |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
-12 |
31 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
366 |
-7 |
30.jan |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
+20 |
31 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
366 |
+3 |
16.nov |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+12 |
31 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
366 |
+1 |
21.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+14 |
37 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
365 |
+2 |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
+9 |
37 |
Veronika Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv |
365 |
+1 |
26.sep |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-4 |
37 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
365 |
-2 |
23.mar |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-4 |
37 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
365 |
-2 |
8.okt |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-27 |
41 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
364 |
-11 |
22.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+60 |
41 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
364 |
+13 |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-10 |
41 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
364 |
-4 |
17.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-8 |
41 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
364 |
-3 |
29.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-20 |
45 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
363 |
-7 |
12.jan |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+8 |
45 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
363 |
+1 |
7.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
45 |
Stine Klausen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
363 |
ny |
16.feb |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-20 |
45 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
363 |
-7 |
23.mar |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
49 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
361 |
ny |
28.mar |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+4 |
49 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
361 |
-1 |
16.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+26 |
49 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
361 |
+5 |
18.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+31 |
49 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
361 |
+6 |
4.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
53 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
360 |
ny |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
+19 |
53 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
360 |
+3 |
28.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+79 |
53 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
360 |
+16 |
6.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+19 |
53 |
Eli Enerstvedt, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
360 |
+3 |
12.jan |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+52 |
53 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
360 |
+10 |
9.des |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+47 |
58 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
359 |
+9 |
12.des |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+26 |
58 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
V60 |
359 |
+5 |
29.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
58 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
359 |
ny |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+131 |
58 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
359 |
+34 |
20.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-36 |
58 |
Mariell O. Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
359 |
-12 |
28.feb |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
+66 |
58 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
359 |
+13 |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+51 |
64 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
358 |
+11 |
14.feb |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
65 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
356 |
ny |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
+96 |
65 |
Amalie Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Kv Jr |
356 |
+19 |
10.apr |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-28 |
65 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
356 |
-10 |
19.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-8 |
65 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
356 |
-5 |
26.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-12 |
65 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
356 |
-6 |
22.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+19 |
65 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
356 |
+2 |
29.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+30 |
65 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
V50 |
356 |
+4 |
15.feb |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+19 |
65 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
V60 |
356 |
+2 |
14.des |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
+19 |
65 |
Maria Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv Jr |
356 |
+2 |
17.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+87 |
74 |
Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK |
Menn U16 |
355 |
+18 |
11.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-8 |
74 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
355 |
-4 |
24.okt |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
74 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
355 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+21 |
74 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
355 |
+3 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-21 |
78 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
354 |
-7 |
3.jan |
int |
Sävsjö |
Swedish SSF |
+27 |
78 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
354 |
+4 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+37 |
78 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
354 |
+7 |
2.mar |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
81 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
352 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+59 |
81 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
352 |
+9 |
8.jun |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+47 |
81 |
Thorbjørn Johansen, Stange SS |
V50 |
352 |
+7 |
12.okt |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
+51 |
81 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V70 |
352 |
+8 |
16.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-13 |
85 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
Kv V70 |
351 |
-6 |
7.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-5 |
85 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
351 |
-4 |
14.jan |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+30 |
85 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
351 |
+4 |
26.okt |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+27 |
88 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
350 |
+3 |
14.jan |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+7 |
88 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
350 |
-2 |
11.jan |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
+96 |
88 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
Kv |
350 |
+22 |
27.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+44 |
88 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
350 |
+6 |
8.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-18 |
88 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
350 |
-8 |
17.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
93 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
349 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
93 |
Geir Lunde, Klepp MSL |
V50 |
349 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-31 |
93 |
Isabel Sørensen, Salangen PK |
Kv |
349 |
-11 |
14.mar |
|
Kulturhuset |
Salangen PK |
-47 |
93 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
349 |
-15 |
7.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-18 |
93 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V60 |
349 |
-7 |
8.jun |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+73 |
98 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
348 |
+14 |
2.nov |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
+29 |
99 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
347 |
+2 |
8.jun |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-15 |
99 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
347 |
-7 |
7.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
101 |
Merethe Arctander, Grenland PK |
Kv |
346 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+83 |
101 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
346 |
+18 |
10.jan |
|
Støren sk.senter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
101 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
346 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-26 |
101 |
Geir Småvik, Støren SSK |
V50 |
346 |
-10 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
101 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V70 |
346 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
106 |
Jan Narve Kongsjorden, Vansjø SSL |
V70 |
345 |
ny |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
ny |
106 |
Steinar Holbø, Grenland PK |
|
345 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+46 |
106 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V70 |
345 |
+5 |
12.jan |
bpk |
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+74 |
106 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
345 |
+16 |
2.nov |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
+127 |
110 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
344 |
+42 |
9.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
110 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv U14 |
344 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-26 |
110 |
Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
344 |
-10 |
18.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-21 |
113 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
343 |
-10 |
19.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+56 |
113 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
343 |
+8 |
12.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-47 |
113 |
Gunn Brynildsen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
343 |
-16 |
6.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
+41 |
113 |
Kurt Eike, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
343 |
+4 |
17.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
113 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
343 |
ny |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
ny |
113 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
343 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-67 |
113 |
Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
343 |
-21 |
17.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+12 |
120 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
Kv |
342 |
-2 |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+49 |
120 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
342 |
+7 |
5.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+12 |
120 |
Terje Holm, Lausgarda SSL |
V50 |
342 |
-2 |
5.jan |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
-11 |
120 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
342 |
-7 |
24.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+20 |
120 |
Roar Andersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
342 |
-1 |
11.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-45 |
125 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
341 |
-14 |
7.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
125 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
341 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+72 |
125 |
Petter Kristoffersen, SF Ørn |
V60 |
341 |
+20 |
8.jun |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+59 |
128 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
340 |
+14 |
12.apr |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+11 |
129 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
339 |
-4 |
25.jan |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+121 |
129 |
Julian Sandhøfer, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
339 |
+48 |
6.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
ny |
129 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
339 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
-70 |
132 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
338 |
-22 |
25.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-40 |
132 |
Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK |
V60 |
338 |
-15 |
19.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+101 |
134 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
337 |
+33 |
24.okt |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-59 |
134 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
337 |
-19 |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
+4 |
136 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kv |
336 |
-7 |
29.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+29 |
136 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
336 |
- |
18.okt |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+50 |
136 |
Norunn Bolstad, Molde PK |
Kv |
336 |
+9 |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+25 |
136 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
336 |
-1 |
1.nov |
|
Skudenes Havn |
Skudenes PK |
+79 |
136 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn U16 |
336 |
+23 |
15.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
141 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
335 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+5 |
141 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
335 |
-7 |
16.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+14 |
143 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
333 |
-5 |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
-42 |
143 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
333 |
-18 |
8.jan |
|
Rykkinn |
Vestre Bærum SSL |
-48 |
143 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
333 |
-19 |
30.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
146 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
332 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+32 |
146 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
332 |
+1 |
8.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-16 |
148 |
Rita Fossen, Nordre Land SS |
Kv V50 |
331 |
-13 |
5.jan |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
+120 |
148 |
Jenny Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv U16 |
331 |
+58 |
28.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+97 |
148 |
Tine A. Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
331 |
+34 |
2.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
148 |
Martin Granøien, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
331 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-2 |
148 |
Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
331 |
-11 |
5.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
153 |
Rune Johansen, Askim PK |
V50 |
330 |
ny |
7.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
ny |
153 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
330 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-58 |
153 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
330 |
-22 |
19.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+24 |
156 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv |
329 |
- |
20.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
156 |
Per Hagen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
329 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+66 |
158 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
328 |
+20 |
23.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
158 |
Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK |
V60 |
328 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+20 |
160 |
Geir Thoresen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
327 |
-2 |
8.jun |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+37 |
160 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
327 |
+6 |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-76 |
160 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
327 |
-27 |
8.apr |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+33 |
160 |
Anders Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
327 |
+3 |
26.mar |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+17 |
160 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
327 |
-5 |
10.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+9 |
165 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
326 |
-7 |
23.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
166 |
Balazs Hirko, Bærum PK |
V70 |
325 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-18 |
167 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren SSK |
Kv |
324 |
-17 |
14.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+19 |
168 |
Lars Indergård, Bærum PK |
V70 |
323 |
-3 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-67 |
168 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V60 |
323 |
-28 |
10.mar |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-16 |
170 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
322 |
-17 |
22.mar |
|
Lånkehallen |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
171 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
321 |
ny |
30.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+3 |
171 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
321 |
-12 |
8.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
173 |
Alida Næve, Støren SSK |
Kv |
320 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
174 |
Kjetil Godtland, Oppdal PK |
Menn U16 |
319 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
174 |
Per Sira, Grenland PK |
|
319 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+129 |
174 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
319 |
+161 |
19.jun |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+72 |
174 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
319 |
+23 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+11 |
178 |
Mie Helle Sørum, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv U16 |
318 |
-7 |
6.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
+101 |
178 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V60 |
318 |
+55 |
2.mar |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
178 |
Christina Meisingseth, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
318 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+95 |
181 |
Hilde H. Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
317 |
+50 |
27.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+29 |
181 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
317 |
+1 |
17.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
181 |
Rannveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
317 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
181 |
Anita L. Hansen, Svolvær PK |
Kv V50 |
317 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
185 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
316 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
186 |
Truls Wiberg, Bærum PK |
|
315 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+104 |
186 |
Andreas Lund, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
315 |
+73 |
27.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-12 |
186 |
Katrine Wee Tørlen, Stavanger PK |
Kv U16 |
315 |
-18 |
15.mai |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
- |
189 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
314 |
-11 |
8.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
190 |
Karoline Bergsland, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
313 |
ny |
29.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
190 |
Atriat Hanphum, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
313 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
-81 |
190 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
313 |
-36 |
4.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
193 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
312 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+45 |
193 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
312 |
+11 |
15.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-78 |
193 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
312 |
-35 |
2.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
193 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
312 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
197 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
311 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
197 |
Tina Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv U16 |
311 |
ny |
9.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+55 |
197 |
Else Miki Fornes, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
311 |
+21 |
16.feb |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-43 |
200 |
Emma Alice Ringen, Meråker IR |
Kv Jr |
310 |
-28 |
22.okt |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
-30 |
201 |
Ragnar Sagbakken, Bærum PK |
V70 |
309 |
-25 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
202 |
Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
Kv U14 |
308 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-13 |
202 |
Helge A. Moe, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
308 |
-17 |
7.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+57 |
204 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
307 |
+24 |
18.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+8 |
204 |
Hans Rognerud, Lausgarda SSL |
V60 |
307 |
-7 |
6.apr |
|
Sportshytta i Hov |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
206 |
Nicolai S. Østmoe, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
306 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
206 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Menn U14 |
306 |
ny |
6.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
ny |
206 |
Ingvill M. Moen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
306 |
ny |
2.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+68 |
209 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv Jr |
303 |
+39 |
24.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
209 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
|
303 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Jernbanen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
211 |
Monica Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
302 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+19 |
212 |
Annie Havn, Sitter IL PK |
Kv U16 |
301 |
-5 |
15.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
212 |
Vegar Syrstad, Melhus PK |
Menn U16 |
301 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
214 |
Linn Endresen, Aron Sk Drammen |
Kv |
300 |
ny |
9.sep |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+41 |
215 |
Isak Heier, Oppdal PK |
Menn Jr |
299 |
+11 |
11.mar |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+78 |
216 |
Johannes Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Menn U16 |
297 |
+64 |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
217 |
Kristoffer Hansen, Kongsberg PK |
Menn U16 |
296 |
ny |
22.feb |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
+55 |
218 |
Kåre Andreassen, Svolvær PK |
V70 |
295 |
+26 |
27.jan |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
218 |
Anders P. Skogli, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
295 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
218 |
Jonas Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn U16 |
295 |
ny |
29.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+11 |
221 |
Ingrid M. Nordby, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
294 |
-11 |
10.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
222 |
Jan E. Brække, Vestre Bærum SSL |
V50 |
293 |
ny |
8.jan |
|
Rykkinn |
Vestre Bærum SSL |
ny |
223 |
Berit Brænden Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
Kv |
292 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Stamneshallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+18 |
224 |
Arvid Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
V60 |
288 |
-11 |
14.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
225 |
Christel Måkestad, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
284 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+51 |
226 |
Sindre Nordvik, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
281 |
+17 |
13.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
227 |
Odd Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
279 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
228 |
Oscar Torkildsen Brodahl, Oslo PK |
Menn U14 |
278 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-5 |
229 |
Paul Notto Mikkelsen, Grimstad SS |
V70 |
277 |
-31 |
15.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+2 |
230 |
Astrid Skanche Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv V60 |
274 |
-31 |
11.feb |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+5 |
231 |
Solveig F. Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
270 |
-33 |
7.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
232 |
Edvard Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
Menn U14 |
267 |
ny |
6.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
ny |
233 |
Kristoffer M. Lund, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
264 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
233 |
Gran Shenvari, Oslo PK |
Menn U12 |
264 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
235 |
Per Nicolay Amundsen, Bodø SSK |
Menn U16 |
263 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
236 |
Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U14 |
260 |
ny |
6.jun |
NM |
Mysen |
Fagkomite Pistol |
ny |
237 |
Kathrine Sylte, Støren SSK |
Kv U16 |
252 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+67 |
237 |
Sebastian Myrvang, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
252 |
+114 |
20.sep |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
+11 |
237 |
Jon-Tore Gran, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
252 |
-43 |
26.mar |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
240 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U14 |
249 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+47 |
241 |
Jonas Thorkildsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
245 |
-1 |
7.mar |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
241 |
Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK |
Menn U12 |
245 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
243 |
Renate Brastad, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
236 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
243 |
Kjersti Sandvik, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
236 |
ny |
19.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
245 |
Karoline Vesterdal, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
234 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
246 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
228 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
246 |
Christopher B. Didriksen, Bodø SSK |
Menn U14 |
228 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
248 |
Adrian Småvik, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
219 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-25 |
248 |
Sølve Kjellbakk, Bodø SSK |
Menn U14 |
219 |
-90 |
4.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
250 |
Even Storø, Selbu PK |
Menn U16 |
215 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
251 |
David Blaugrund, Grenland PK |
|
207 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+50 |
252 |
Ann Beate Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
Kv |
188 |
+25 |
11.mar |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
252 |
Ingmar Kristoffersen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
188 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
254 |
Olve Velve, Stord PK |
Menn Jr |
178 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
255 |
Andreas Teigstad, Åsane PK |
Menn U16 |
161 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
256 |
Britt Særen, Grenland PK |
Kv |
138 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|