|
Alle på topp:
Std 2015 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 9.januar 2016 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
567 |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 586 Pål Hembre, 565 Gunn
Heidi Haugen |
845 skyttere ( -84 ) |
2014 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2014 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
577 |
-2 |
4.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+38 |
2 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
570 |
+25 |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-1 |
3 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
566 |
-8 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+1 |
4 |
Aslak Dueskar, Trondhjems PK |
|
563 |
-3 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-1 |
4 |
Lasse Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
|
563 |
-7 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+17 |
6 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
562 |
+11 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+2 |
7 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
561 |
+2 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+9 |
8 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
560 |
+6 |
31.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+41 |
9 |
Trond-Arild Nodeland, Greipstad PK |
|
559 |
+18 |
12.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-1 |
9 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn Jr |
559 |
-1 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-7 |
11 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
558 |
-9 |
1.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+11 |
12 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
556 |
+5 |
27.jan |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
12 |
Vlad-Paul Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
556 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+71 |
14 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
555 |
+21 |
6.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+2 |
15 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
554 |
- |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-1 |
15 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
554 |
-3 |
4.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
+7 |
15 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
554 |
+2 |
13.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-5 |
15 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
554 |
-4 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+26 |
19 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
553 |
+10 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+8 |
19 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
553 |
+3 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+29 |
21 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
551 |
+10 |
6.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-6 |
21 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
551 |
-5 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
23 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
550 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+181 |
23 |
Markus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
550 |
+36 |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+78 |
23 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
550 |
+18 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-3 |
23 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
550 |
-3 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-21 |
27 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
549 |
-16 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-21 |
27 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
549 |
-16 |
31.jul |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+37 |
29 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
548 |
+11 |
14.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+40 |
29 |
Christoffer Jespersen, Tromsø PK |
|
548 |
+12 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
-9 |
29 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
548 |
-5 |
10.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+15 |
32 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
547 |
+5 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+27 |
32 |
Asmund Broks, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
547 |
+8 |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-22 |
32 |
Ingar Woll, Oslo PK |
|
547 |
-11 |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+22 |
35 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
546 |
+6 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+127 |
35 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
546 |
+25 |
9.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+58 |
35 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
546 |
+13 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+12 |
35 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
|
546 |
+4 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+11 |
39 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
545 |
+4 |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+11 |
39 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
545 |
+4 |
14.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+172 |
39 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
545 |
+32 |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+81 |
39 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
545 |
+17 |
15.mar |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-27 |
43 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
544 |
-11 |
20.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-16 |
43 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
544 |
-6 |
7.mai |
int |
GP Plzen |
Czech sh. fed. |
-26 |
43 |
Petter Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
544 |
-10 |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-8 |
43 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
544 |
-3 |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+46 |
47 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
543 |
+10 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+16 |
47 |
Morten Nilsen, Fannefjord PK |
|
543 |
+5 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+22 |
47 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
543 |
+7 |
19.nov |
|
ikke oppgitt |
Grenland PK |
-7 |
47 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
543 |
-2 |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+115 |
47 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
543 |
+22 |
14.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+26 |
52 |
Kai Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
|
542 |
+7 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+81 |
52 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
542 |
+17 |
19.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
-29 |
52 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
542 |
-9 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-20 |
52 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
542 |
-6 |
20.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-24 |
56 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
541 |
-7 |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+328 |
56 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
|
541 |
+55 |
19.nov |
|
ikke oppgitt |
Grenland PK |
-1 |
58 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V50 |
540 |
- |
12.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-8 |
58 |
Aina E. Flørli, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
540 |
-1 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
58 |
Svenn-Arne Nordheim, Lillestrøm OP |
|
540 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+114 |
61 |
Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
539 |
+21 |
18.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-29 |
61 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
539 |
-9 |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-51 |
61 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
539 |
-19 |
8.aug |
|
Oulu |
Barents summer games |
+14 |
64 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
538 |
+3 |
18.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+352 |
64 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
538 |
+57 |
12.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+198 |
64 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
538 |
+33 |
14.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-41 |
64 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
|
538 |
-13 |
19.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-26 |
68 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
537 |
-7 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+128 |
68 |
Jahn Thomas Fidje, Marnar PL |
|
537 |
+22 |
3.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+72 |
68 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
537 |
+13 |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+1 |
68 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
537 |
+1 |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
68 |
Harald Straumgjerde, Sykkylven PK |
|
537 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
73 |
Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK |
|
536 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-44 |
73 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
536 |
-13 |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
73 |
Bjørn Lindeberg, Haugesund PK |
|
536 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+117 |
73 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
536 |
+20 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+92 |
73 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
|
536 |
+16 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
73 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
536 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-38 |
73 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
536 |
-11 |
23.aug |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-36 |
73 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
536 |
-10 |
22.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+117 |
73 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
536 |
+20 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+28 |
73 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
536 |
+4 |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
-14 |
83 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
535 |
-1 |
15.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-24 |
83 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
535 |
-4 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+92 |
83 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
535 |
+17 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+57 |
83 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
535 |
+11 |
26.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
83 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
535 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-19 |
88 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
534 |
-2 |
24.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+13 |
88 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
534 |
+2 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+108 |
88 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
534 |
+19 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-3 |
88 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
534 |
- |
12.feb |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-55 |
92 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
533 |
-13 |
1.feb |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-50 |
92 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
533 |
-11 |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-23 |
92 |
Thomas Sverdrup, SF Ørn |
|
533 |
-3 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
92 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
533 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+20 |
96 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
532 |
+2 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+5 |
96 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
532 |
- |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-37 |
96 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
532 |
-7 |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-27 |
96 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
532 |
-4 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+69 |
96 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
532 |
+12 |
29.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-86 |
96 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
532 |
-26 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-51 |
96 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
532 |
-11 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+75 |
96 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
532 |
+13 |
12.feb |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+120 |
104 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
531 |
+20 |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+71 |
104 |
Morten Rustad, Oslo PK |
|
531 |
+13 |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
104 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
|
531 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+45 |
104 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
531 |
+8 |
26.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-11 |
104 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
531 |
-2 |
20.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-41 |
104 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
531 |
-7 |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-25 |
110 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
530 |
-4 |
13.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+14 |
110 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
530 |
+3 |
24.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-9 |
110 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
530 |
-2 |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-17 |
110 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
530 |
-3 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+454 |
110 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
530 |
+78 |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+6 |
110 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
530 |
- |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+33 |
116 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
529 |
+6 |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+161 |
116 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
529 |
+26 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+97 |
118 |
Tor Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
528 |
+16 |
8.aug |
|
Oulu |
Barents summer games |
+136 |
118 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
528 |
+22 |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+165 |
118 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
528 |
+26 |
20.okt |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
118 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
528 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-40 |
118 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
528 |
-7 |
17.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+65 |
118 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Trondhjems PK |
|
528 |
+11 |
9.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+22 |
118 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
528 |
+4 |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-25 |
118 |
Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia, Namdal SSL |
|
528 |
-5 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
126 |
Johnny C. Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK |
|
527 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+110 |
126 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
527 |
+18 |
6.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
126 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK |
|
527 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
+290 |
126 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
V50 |
527 |
+46 |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
126 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
527 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+188 |
126 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
527 |
+29 |
12.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+45 |
126 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
527 |
+8 |
24.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+7 |
133 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
526 |
+2 |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-55 |
133 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
526 |
-9 |
22.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+103 |
133 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
526 |
+17 |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-74 |
133 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
526 |
-13 |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-13 |
137 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
525 |
-2 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+300 |
137 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
525 |
+48 |
15.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-52 |
137 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
525 |
-9 |
24.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+56 |
140 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
524 |
+9 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
- |
140 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
524 |
- |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
140 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
524 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+126 |
143 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
523 |
+19 |
4.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
143 |
Stine Klausen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
523 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
143 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
523 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+208 |
143 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
523 |
+32 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+6 |
143 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
523 |
- |
15.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-33 |
143 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
523 |
-8 |
26.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
149 |
Knut Harald Graven, OKTS |
|
522 |
ny |
13.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+66 |
149 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
522 |
+10 |
14.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+105 |
149 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
522 |
+16 |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
149 |
Jarle Kvalvik, Bergen PK |
|
522 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+105 |
149 |
Øyvind Håberg, Kristiansund PK |
|
522 |
+16 |
18.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
154 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
521 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-76 |
154 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
521 |
-14 |
8.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+163 |
154 |
Johannes Eileraas, Haugesund PK |
|
521 |
+24 |
13.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
- |
154 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
521 |
-1 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+209 |
154 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
521 |
+31 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-21 |
154 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
521 |
-4 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
- |
154 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V70 |
521 |
-1 |
25.okt |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
154 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
521 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-69 |
154 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
521 |
-13 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
163 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
520 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+188 |
163 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
520 |
+29 |
12.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-53 |
163 |
Tryggve Lerum, Luster SSL |
|
520 |
-11 |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-88 |
166 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
519 |
-16 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+38 |
166 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
519 |
+5 |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
166 |
Torbjørn Kanne, Lillehammer PK |
|
519 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
166 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
|
519 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-47 |
166 |
Frode Smelror Hestdal, Vågsøy SSL |
|
519 |
-10 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+19 |
171 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
518 |
+2 |
22.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+53 |
171 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
518 |
+7 |
12.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-61 |
171 |
Thorfinn Marius Faldahl, Ørland PK |
|
518 |
-13 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+297 |
171 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
518 |
+47 |
14.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-105 |
171 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
518 |
-19 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-36 |
176 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
517 |
-7 |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+155 |
176 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
517 |
+22 |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+221 |
176 |
Pål Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
517 |
+33 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-49 |
179 |
Magnus Amdam, Molde PK |
|
516 |
-10 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-25 |
179 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
516 |
-6 |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+192 |
179 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
516 |
+27 |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+83 |
179 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
516 |
+11 |
6.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
183 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
515 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+214 |
183 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
515 |
+31 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-53 |
183 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
515 |
-11 |
25.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+71 |
183 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
515 |
+9 |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
183 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Kvam PK |
|
515 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+41 |
183 |
Thomas Schrøder, Kotsøy PK |
|
515 |
+4 |
6.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-59 |
183 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
515 |
-12 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+59 |
190 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
514 |
+7 |
26.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-28 |
190 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
514 |
-7 |
31.jul |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
190 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
|
514 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
-36 |
190 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
514 |
-8 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-19 |
190 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
514 |
-5 |
26.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+14 |
190 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
514 |
- |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+127 |
190 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
514 |
+17 |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-1 |
197 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
513 |
-2 |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-160 |
197 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
513 |
-33 |
30.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+187 |
197 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
513 |
+27 |
26.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+140 |
200 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
512 |
+19 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+667 |
200 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
512 |
+198 |
7.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+140 |
200 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
512 |
+19 |
24.jan |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-137 |
200 |
Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK |
|
512 |
-26 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+97 |
204 |
Hans Jakob Johannessen, Tromsø PK |
|
511 |
+12 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+159 |
204 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
511 |
+21 |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
204 |
Kjetil C. Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
511 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+113 |
204 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
511 |
+14 |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+189 |
208 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
510 |
+26 |
1.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+78 |
208 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
510 |
+9 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+128 |
208 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
|
510 |
+16 |
25.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
208 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
510 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+22 |
208 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
510 |
- |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+167 |
208 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
510 |
+22 |
22.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+247 |
214 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
509 |
+37 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-24 |
214 |
Ronny Vedå, Ålesund PK |
|
509 |
-7 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+40 |
214 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
509 |
+3 |
3.okt |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-104 |
214 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Modum PK |
|
509 |
-22 |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+29 |
214 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
509 |
+1 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
214 |
Johnny Antonsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
509 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
220 |
John Leslie Marriott, Vågsøy SSL |
|
508 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-5 |
220 |
Roy A. Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
508 |
-4 |
26.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
220 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
508 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
220 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
508 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-16 |
220 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
508 |
-6 |
11.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+42 |
220 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
V50 |
508 |
+3 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+137 |
226 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
507 |
+17 |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+171 |
226 |
Øyvind Træet, Haugesund PK |
|
507 |
+23 |
30.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-15 |
226 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
507 |
-6 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+33 |
229 |
Dagfinn Torp, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
506 |
+1 |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+146 |
229 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
506 |
+18 |
24.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
229 |
Øyvind Stolt, Stavanger PK |
|
506 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
229 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
506 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+33 |
229 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
506 |
+1 |
13.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+85 |
229 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V60 |
506 |
+8 |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+128 |
235 |
Håkon Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
505 |
+15 |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
235 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
505 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+66 |
235 |
Knut H. Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
505 |
+6 |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-11 |
235 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
505 |
-6 |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
-134 |
235 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V50 |
505 |
-27 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+74 |
240 |
Johan Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
504 |
+6 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
240 |
Willy Rune Vevle, Stord PK |
|
504 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-107 |
240 |
Aleksander J. Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
504 |
-21 |
4.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-75 |
240 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
504 |
-16 |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-139 |
240 |
Odd Arne Langeland, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
504 |
-28 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-44 |
240 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
504 |
-11 |
27.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-29 |
240 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
504 |
-9 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+101 |
247 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
503 |
+11 |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+104 |
247 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
503 |
+12 |
23.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
247 |
Arvid Storli, Sunndal PK |
|
503 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
247 |
Tom Inge Jahnsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
503 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
247 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
|
503 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
247 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
|
503 |
ny |
30.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
253 |
Stig Antonsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
502 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
253 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
502 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+98 |
253 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
502 |
+11 |
18.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+48 |
253 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
502 |
+3 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
253 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
502 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
258 |
John E. Einmo, Rindal PK |
|
501 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-83 |
258 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
501 |
-17 |
12.feb |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+43 |
258 |
Hans H. Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
501 |
+2 |
30.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-28 |
258 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V50 |
501 |
-9 |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-83 |
258 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
501 |
-17 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
263 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
500 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+167 |
263 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn U16 |
500 |
+21 |
6.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-59 |
263 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
500 |
-14 |
17.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+179 |
263 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
500 |
+24 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
263 |
Bjørn Erik Bue, Grimstad SS |
|
500 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
263 |
John H. Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
500 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+17 |
269 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
499 |
-2 |
20.okt |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
269 |
Asbjørn Nicolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
499 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+8 |
269 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
499 |
-4 |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
272 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
498 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-36 |
272 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
|
498 |
-11 |
18.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
272 |
Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK |
|
498 |
ny |
30.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+56 |
275 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
497 |
+2 |
9.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
275 |
Sigurd With, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
497 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-39 |
275 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
497 |
-12 |
4.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+205 |
275 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
497 |
+28 |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+109 |
275 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
497 |
+11 |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
280 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
|
496 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-65 |
280 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
496 |
-16 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
280 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
496 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-187 |
280 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
496 |
-37 |
30.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
280 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+47 |
280 |
Morten Dyrstad, Hurum SSK |
|
496 |
- |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
280 |
Vebjørn Valde, Ålesund PK |
|
496 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
287 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
495 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-25 |
287 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
495 |
-10 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+30 |
287 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
495 |
-2 |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-1 |
287 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
495 |
-6 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-97 |
287 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
495 |
-21 |
29.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+94 |
287 |
Dyre Asla Østby, Oslo PK |
|
495 |
+8 |
17.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
287 |
John Arne Hommel, Kristiansund PK |
|
495 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
-8 |
294 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
494 |
-7 |
7.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
294 |
Sven-Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
494 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+98 |
294 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
494 |
+9 |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
297 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
493 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+158 |
298 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
492 |
+19 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
298 |
Nils Einar Eide, OKTS |
|
492 |
ny |
13.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-29 |
298 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
|
492 |
-12 |
14.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+252 |
298 |
Lise Hansen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
492 |
+36 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+232 |
302 |
Beate Osdal, Vågsøy SSL |
Kv |
491 |
+32 |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+124 |
302 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
491 |
+11 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+109 |
302 |
Svein Tore Rabben, Åsane PK |
V50 |
491 |
+9 |
24.jan |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+472 |
302 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
491 |
+107 |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
302 |
Kim Pedersen, Oslo PK |
|
491 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
+140 |
302 |
Øystein Feie, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
491 |
+15 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+125 |
308 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
490 |
+12 |
13.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-78 |
308 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
490 |
-20 |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
308 |
Freddy Eriksen, Bodø SSK |
|
490 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-258 |
308 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
490 |
-51 |
4.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-31 |
308 |
Rune F. Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
490 |
-13 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-207 |
308 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
490 |
-42 |
29.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+26 |
314 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
489 |
-4 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+102 |
314 |
May Elin Kåsen, Støren SSK |
Kv |
489 |
+8 |
6.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
314 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
489 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
-13 |
314 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
489 |
-10 |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-124 |
314 |
Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
489 |
-27 |
13.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-103 |
314 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
|
489 |
-24 |
25.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
320 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
488 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
320 |
Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
488 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+7 |
320 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
|
488 |
-8 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+234 |
320 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
488 |
+33 |
19.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+72 |
320 |
Rune Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
|
488 |
+3 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+367 |
320 |
Ramzan Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
488 |
+68 |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
326 |
Rudi André Brochs, Kopervik PK |
|
487 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+292 |
326 |
Lene Karlsen, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
487 |
+46 |
26.sep |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+130 |
326 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
|
487 |
+14 |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
326 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
487 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
326 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
487 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
-40 |
326 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
487 |
-14 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-57 |
326 |
Lars Kanedal, Oslo PK |
|
487 |
-17 |
17.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
333 |
Ole Andre Tomren, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
486 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+279 |
334 |
Robin Røssevold, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
485 |
+43 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-40 |
334 |
Hans Brattaas, Mysen PL |
|
485 |
-15 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-33 |
334 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
485 |
-14 |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
334 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
485 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
334 |
Dag Olav Nilsen, Lillehammer PK |
|
485 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+50 |
334 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
485 |
-1 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
334 |
Ole Martin Solheim, Lillehammer PK |
|
485 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
341 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
484 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+34 |
341 |
Petter Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
484 |
-4 |
9.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-40 |
341 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
484 |
-15 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+96 |
341 |
Erlend Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
484 |
+7 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-72 |
341 |
Sjur A. Kleiven, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
484 |
-20 |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+75 |
341 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
484 |
+3 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-98 |
347 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
483 |
-24 |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
347 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
483 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+148 |
347 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
483 |
+16 |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
347 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
|
483 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
351 |
Leif Arne Sætre, Sandane PK |
|
482 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-97 |
351 |
Thomas Fagervold, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
482 |
-24 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+191 |
351 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
482 |
+24 |
14.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
351 |
Alf Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
|
482 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
351 |
Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK |
|
482 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
351 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
|
482 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
351 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
482 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
358 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
481 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
358 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+171 |
358 |
Thor Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK |
|
481 |
+21 |
19.nov |
|
ikke oppgitt |
Grenland PK |
+5 |
358 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
481 |
-9 |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-45 |
362 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
480 |
-17 |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
362 |
Vidar Lid, Tysnes SSK |
|
480 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+71 |
362 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
480 |
+2 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
362 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
480 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-79 |
362 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
480 |
-22 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+124 |
362 |
Eivind Nicolaysen, Mo PK |
|
480 |
+12 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
362 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal PK |
|
480 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
362 |
Richard Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
480 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
370 |
Per Christian Lie, Oslo SS |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
370 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
479 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
370 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
479 |
ny |
13.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+67 |
370 |
Stig Jarle Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
|
479 |
+2 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
370 |
Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
479 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
370 |
Einar Kaarebø, Ålesund PK |
|
479 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-30 |
370 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
479 |
-14 |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
377 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
478 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
377 |
Jan-Erik H. Esbensen, Vardø PK |
|
478 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
377 |
Ole Kristian Urkedal, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
478 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+91 |
377 |
Pål Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
478 |
+7 |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
-162 |
377 |
Kristin Sandal, Sandane PK |
Kv |
478 |
-34 |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+118 |
377 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
|
478 |
+11 |
15.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-244 |
377 |
Roger Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
|
478 |
-47 |
26.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-76 |
377 |
Odd Solheim, Sandane PK |
|
478 |
-21 |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-134 |
377 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
478 |
-30 |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
386 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
477 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
386 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
477 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
386 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
477 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
386 |
Ole Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
477 |
ny |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+197 |
386 |
Roald Sandnes, Vardø PK |
|
477 |
+28 |
18.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
391 |
Haakon Christer Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U14 |
476 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+51 |
391 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
476 |
- |
15.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+241 |
391 |
Kari Muri, Oslo FS |
Kv |
476 |
+39 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
-142 |
391 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
476 |
-31 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
395 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
|
475 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
395 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
475 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
-68 |
395 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
475 |
-21 |
10.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+120 |
398 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
474 |
+11 |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+185 |
398 |
Morten Krystad, Arendal PK |
|
474 |
+25 |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
398 |
Frode Guldbrandsen, Hurum SSK |
|
474 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-278 |
398 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
|
474 |
-54 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+70 |
398 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
|
474 |
+3 |
15.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+185 |
398 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
474 |
+25 |
9.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-58 |
398 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland PK |
|
474 |
-19 |
19.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
398 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
474 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+44 |
398 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
474 |
-2 |
13.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-62 |
398 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
474 |
-20 |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+110 |
398 |
Karl Johan Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
474 |
+9 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+187 |
409 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
473 |
+27 |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
+296 |
409 |
Helge Folgerø Holm, Åsane PK |
|
473 |
+62 |
24.jan |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
409 |
Raymond Hjelvik, Åsane PK |
|
473 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
412 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
472 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-176 |
412 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
472 |
-37 |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+39 |
412 |
Rune Smedstuen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
472 |
-3 |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-95 |
412 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
472 |
-25 |
4.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
412 |
Harald Rune Aam, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
472 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
+142 |
412 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Molde PK |
|
472 |
+17 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+77 |
418 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
471 |
+4 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
418 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
471 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
418 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
471 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+90 |
418 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PK |
|
471 |
+6 |
12.feb |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
418 |
Jørund Hystad, Stord PK |
|
471 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+38 |
423 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
470 |
-2 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+182 |
423 |
Marius Deilhaug, Grenland PK |
|
470 |
+27 |
19.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
423 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
470 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+57 |
423 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
470 |
+1 |
19.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
-52 |
427 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
469 |
-19 |
29.nov |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
427 |
Sindre Eik, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
469 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
427 |
Tony Nordahl Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
469 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+86 |
427 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
469 |
+5 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
427 |
David Nilsen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
469 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
427 |
Håvard Lillebostad Moen, Molde PK |
|
469 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
433 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
468 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-29 |
434 |
Tormod Vinje, Ålesund PK |
|
467 |
-16 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
434 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
|
467 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-59 |
434 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vestnes PK |
|
467 |
-21 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
434 |
Esmir Barucic, Aron SK Drammen |
|
467 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+52 |
434 |
Terje Nilsen, Tromsø PK |
|
467 |
-1 |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+123 |
434 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
467 |
+13 |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+108 |
434 |
Lena Ytterdahl, Oslo FS |
Kv |
467 |
+9 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
-147 |
441 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
Kv |
466 |
-34 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+1 |
441 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
466 |
-10 |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+1 |
441 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
466 |
-10 |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
444 |
Tor Maagø, Aron SK Drammen |
|
465 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-14 |
444 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
465 |
-14 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-2 |
444 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
465 |
-11 |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
444 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
465 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
444 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
465 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
444 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
465 |
ny |
31.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
+201 |
444 |
Morten Ingebrigtsen, Vardø PK |
|
465 |
+31 |
18.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
-100 |
451 |
Magne Jørgensen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
464 |
-27 |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
451 |
Tommy Børli, Bodø SSK |
|
464 |
ny |
22.mai |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-46 |
451 |
Ole Myhra, Asker SK |
|
464 |
-19 |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-62 |
454 |
Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
463 |
-22 |
26.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-12 |
454 |
Sverre Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
463 |
-13 |
27.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
454 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
463 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
454 |
Morten Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
463 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-168 |
454 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
463 |
-38 |
9.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+110 |
454 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
463 |
+11 |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
454 |
Jan Erik Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
463 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+127 |
461 |
Frode Brattset, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
462 |
+14 |
23.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
461 |
Jonas Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
462 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
463 |
Per Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
461 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Milan |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+71 |
463 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
461 |
+2 |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
463 |
Tone Østreng, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
461 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
463 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
461 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-9 |
463 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
461 |
-13 |
25.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
468 |
Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL |
|
460 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
468 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
460 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-42 |
468 |
Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
460 |
-20 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
468 |
Kenneth Førde, Vågsøy SSL |
|
460 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+120 |
472 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
459 |
+12 |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
472 |
Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK |
|
459 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
+56 |
472 |
Anne Brit Sørenes, Bremnes PK |
Kv |
459 |
-2 |
8.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
472 |
Anita Solberg, Vågsøy SSL |
Kv |
459 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
472 |
Jens Westgaard, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
459 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+50 |
472 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
Kv |
459 |
-3 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-107 |
478 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
458 |
-31 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
478 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
458 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
478 |
Allan Holen, Sunndal PK |
|
458 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-150 |
481 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
457 |
-38 |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
481 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
457 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-13 |
481 |
Per Gunnar Sand, Aron SK Drammen |
|
457 |
-14 |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
481 |
Kenny Kolstad, Ålesund PK |
|
457 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+124 |
481 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
457 |
+14 |
16.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+48 |
481 |
Knut Erik Berntsen, Finnsnes PK |
|
457 |
-3 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
481 |
Geir Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
|
457 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+147 |
481 |
Endre Laurhammer, Stord PK |
V50 |
457 |
+19 |
26.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
481 |
Steffen Håkonsen, Svelvik SS |
|
457 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+5 |
490 |
Reidunn Hilde Stormo, Oslo PK |
Kv |
456 |
-11 |
17.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+399 |
490 |
Jøran Nilsen, Mo PK |
|
456 |
+164 |
28.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+111 |
490 |
Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
456 |
+12 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
493 |
Dag Inge Svendsen, Greipstad PK |
|
455 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+112 |
493 |
Jan Petter Rogne, Mo PK |
|
455 |
+12 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-250 |
493 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
455 |
-53 |
9.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
493 |
Espen Andrè Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
455 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
497 |
Kim Andre Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
453 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-117 |
498 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
451 |
-36 |
12.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
498 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
451 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
498 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
V60 |
451 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
-181 |
498 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
451 |
-46 |
9.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+171 |
498 |
Marius Ranen, Mo PK |
|
451 |
+24 |
1.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-135 |
498 |
Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
451 |
-39 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-18 |
498 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
451 |
-18 |
31.jul |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
505 |
Hermann Stakseng, Kopervik PK |
|
450 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
505 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
450 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
505 |
Roy Angell, Kristiansund PK |
|
450 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
505 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
450 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
-158 |
509 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
449 |
-42 |
22.jan |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-6 |
509 |
Øyvind Åtland, Greipstad PK |
|
449 |
-17 |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
509 |
Fredrik Nordberg-Schultz, Mo PK |
|
449 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+154 |
509 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
449 |
+21 |
20.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-104 |
509 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
449 |
-34 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+205 |
509 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
449 |
+41 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
515 |
Frode Bærøe, Oslo SS |
V50 |
448 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
515 |
Haakon Lindebø, Greipstad PK |
|
448 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-248 |
517 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
447 |
-57 |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+25 |
517 |
Terje Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
447 |
-11 |
26.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+180 |
517 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
447 |
+31 |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
517 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
447 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+328 |
517 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
447 |
+109 |
30.sep |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
517 |
Harald Ræge, Sola PK |
V70 |
447 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
523 |
Kåre E. Andersen, Ringerike PK |
|
446 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
+119 |
523 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
446 |
+11 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
525 |
Tine A. Solie, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
445 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+51 |
525 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
445 |
-5 |
4.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
-39 |
525 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
445 |
-23 |
15.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+100 |
525 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
445 |
+6 |
6.mai |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
525 |
Bård Kaspersen, Sunndal PK |
|
445 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+32 |
525 |
Jørgen Rustad, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
445 |
-9 |
17.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
531 |
Jon T. Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
444 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
531 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
444 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
-70 |
531 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
444 |
-28 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-139 |
531 |
Espen Bo Nytun, Åsane PK |
V50 |
444 |
-41 |
24.jan |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
531 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
444 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+21 |
536 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
442 |
-12 |
23.nov |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
536 |
Kurt Overrein, Åndalsnes PK |
|
442 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
536 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
442 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+40 |
536 |
Steffen Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
442 |
-8 |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
+287 |
536 |
Vetle Ingerøyen, Vadsø SSK |
|
442 |
+85 |
22.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
-61 |
536 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
442 |
-28 |
1.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-61 |
536 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
442 |
-28 |
13.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
543 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
441 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+85 |
543 |
Gunnar H. Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
441 |
+3 |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
545 |
Kjetil Bøe, Porsgrunn PK |
|
439 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+219 |
545 |
Morten Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
439 |
+51 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+2 |
545 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
439 |
-18 |
30.sep |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
545 |
Robert Bye Korneliussen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
439 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-161 |
545 |
Julie Loen, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
439 |
-47 |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
550 |
Tony Møller, Sarpsborg PK |
|
438 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
550 |
Hallvard Skjellerud, Lillehammer PK |
|
438 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-326 |
550 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
438 |
-73 |
29.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
550 |
Jøran Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
438 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
554 |
Steven Bendal, Ålesund PK |
|
437 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+273 |
555 |
Eldar Nakken, Åsane PK |
|
436 |
+84 |
14.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
555 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
436 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+188 |
555 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
436 |
+41 |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+254 |
555 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv Jr |
436 |
+74 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
559 |
Odd-Erik Johansen, Vadsø SSK |
|
435 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
559 |
Ørjan Repstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
435 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+248 |
561 |
Finn Wiggo Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
434 |
+72 |
14.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
561 |
Raymond Kjøsnes, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
434 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Jonsvannet |
Trondhjems PK |
-77 |
563 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
433 |
-35 |
26.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
563 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
433 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-262 |
563 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
433 |
-66 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
-179 |
563 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
433 |
-53 |
13.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+85 |
567 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
431 |
-1 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
567 |
Jacob Chr. Kielland, Oslo PK |
|
431 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
-216 |
567 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
431 |
-60 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+55 |
567 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
|
431 |
-9 |
9.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
571 |
Tom Thørnquist, Mo PK |
|
430 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
571 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Menn U14 |
430 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+47 |
571 |
Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK |
|
430 |
-11 |
14.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
571 |
Tor Martin Kandal, Stryn PK |
|
430 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
-160 |
571 |
Kjell Thorsen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
430 |
-52 |
9.jan |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
576 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
429 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
576 |
Jann Inge Vågen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
429 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
+46 |
576 |
Tony Bonander, Kopervik PK |
|
429 |
-11 |
20.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-17 |
579 |
Jens Fjærhaug, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
428 |
-25 |
27.jan |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-228 |
579 |
Stian Marius Nilsen, Verdal SSL |
|
428 |
-63 |
22.apr |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
581 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
427 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
581 |
Tor Bjarne Justnæs, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
427 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
581 |
Geir K. Andersen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
427 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
581 |
Terje Strøm, Lillehammer PK |
|
427 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
585 |
Cay Odne Repstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
425 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+40 |
585 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
425 |
-14 |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
585 |
Ryan Castillo, Stord PK |
|
425 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
585 |
Bernt Hartveit, Åsane PK |
|
425 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-94 |
589 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
424 |
-43 |
26.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
589 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
V50 |
424 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
589 |
Tommy S. Frantzen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
424 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
589 |
Håkon Fjukstad, Oslo PK |
|
424 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
589 |
Andreas Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
424 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
594 |
Morten B. Berglund, Aron SK Drammen |
|
423 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-223 |
594 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
423 |
-66 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
594 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Menn U14 |
423 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+124 |
594 |
Torsten Franke, Kvinesdal PK |
|
423 |
+17 |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
598 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
422 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
598 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
|
422 |
ny |
26.sep |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
598 |
Kjell Ivar Haugsnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
422 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
598 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
422 |
ny |
24.okt |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+92 |
602 |
Svein Gunnar Bjørke, Oslo PK |
|
421 |
+4 |
17.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+79 |
602 |
Hilmar Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
421 |
-1 |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-19 |
602 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
421 |
-28 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
602 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
421 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+103 |
602 |
Geir Pedersen, Sogndal PK |
|
421 |
+10 |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+187 |
602 |
Tom Inge Dalen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
421 |
+46 |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+69 |
608 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
419 |
-5 |
26.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-40 |
609 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
418 |
-33 |
19.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+271 |
609 |
Asle Hjelmeland, Sogndal PK |
|
418 |
+111 |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+198 |
611 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
417 |
+55 |
13.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
611 |
Daniel Paul Lubos, Vaksdal SSK |
|
417 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
611 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
417 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
611 |
Mikael Sjøholm, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
417 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+21 |
611 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
417 |
-20 |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+37 |
611 |
Robert Sten Helgesen, Finnsnes PK |
|
417 |
-16 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
617 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
|
416 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
617 |
Arve Andreasen, Skudenes PK |
|
416 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
617 |
Ronnie Halonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
416 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-4 |
617 |
Tage Einan, Årdal SSL |
|
416 |
-26 |
8.des |
|
Røti |
Årdaø SSL |
+136 |
621 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
415 |
+25 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-327 |
621 |
Edvin Sylte, Vestnes PK |
|
415 |
-85 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
621 |
Kristoffer Sture, Bodø SSK |
|
415 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
621 |
Kaj Lasse Ellefsen, Oslo FS |
V60 |
415 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
+36 |
621 |
Øystein Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
415 |
-15 |
29.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+152 |
626 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
414 |
+34 |
15.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
626 |
Daniel S. Schou, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
414 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
626 |
Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Førde PK |
|
414 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
629 |
Kenneth Garstad, Aron SK Drammen |
|
412 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
630 |
Jan Erik Haagensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
411 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
630 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
411 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+79 |
632 |
Thorolf Bergmann, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
410 |
+1 |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
632 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
410 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-296 |
632 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
410 |
-84 |
13.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
635 |
Ernst Dahl Arnø, Kopervik PK |
|
409 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
636 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
|
408 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+185 |
636 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
V60 |
408 |
+50 |
12.feb |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+58 |
636 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
408 |
-9 |
20.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+249 |
636 |
Tore Gundersen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
408 |
+105 |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-39 |
640 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
407 |
-37 |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
640 |
Stein P. Aasheim, Åndalsnes PK |
|
407 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
642 |
Edvard Børø, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
406 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
642 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
406 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
642 |
Ronnie Olsen, Greipstad PK |
|
406 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+196 |
642 |
Vidar Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
406 |
+60 |
30.jul |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
646 |
Amund Berg Hansen, Lillehammer PK |
|
405 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
646 |
Sven Tore Valand-Lie, Haugesund PK |
|
405 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+17 |
646 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
405 |
-23 |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
649 |
Arkadiusz Preuss, Florø PK |
|
404 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
650 |
Øyvind Sørvik, Haugesund PK |
|
403 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
650 |
Svein Hansen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
403 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
650 |
Tobias Iversen, Haugesund PK |
|
403 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
650 |
Kim Ole Græsdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
403 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-49 |
650 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
403 |
-41 |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
+236 |
655 |
Jon Regbo, OKTS |
|
402 |
+112 |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
655 |
Thomas Johnsen, Oslo SS |
|
402 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
-187 |
655 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
402 |
-69 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
655 |
Arne Gunnar Refvem, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
402 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
659 |
Lars Ove Helle, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
401 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
+116 |
660 |
Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK |
V60 |
400 |
+19 |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
661 |
Helge Åsan, Greipstad PK |
|
399 |
ny |
12.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
661 |
Espen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
|
399 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+66 |
661 |
Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
399 |
-5 |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+114 |
664 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
|
397 |
+17 |
29.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
664 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
397 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
664 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
397 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
+210 |
667 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
396 |
+88 |
18.jan |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
667 |
Tom Gjerstad, Aron SK Drammen |
|
396 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
667 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
396 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
667 |
Kim Pettersen, Mo PK |
|
396 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
667 |
Stig Biekkola, Vardø PK |
V50 |
396 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
+121 |
672 |
Tommy Leonhardsen, Verdal SSL |
|
395 |
+22 |
28.des |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
673 |
Håkon Steinstø, Molde PK |
|
394 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
-5 |
674 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
393 |
-34 |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
674 |
Frank Flønes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
393 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
674 |
Arild Øvrebøe, Haugesund PK |
|
393 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
677 |
Ole Tobias Antonsen, Oslo PK |
|
392 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
+56 |
677 |
Joachim Restad, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
392 |
-9 |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
677 |
Remi Hjelvik Lund, Åsane PK |
|
392 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
677 |
Torgils Eide, Odda PK |
|
392 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+196 |
681 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
391 |
+83 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
682 |
Olaf Sæther, Kristiansund PK |
|
389 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
682 |
Kai Magnus Hasle Nymann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
389 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+60 |
682 |
Frank Eikseter, Namnå PK |
V60 |
389 |
-7 |
1.mar |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+70 |
685 |
Oddfrid Halsebakk, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
388 |
-3 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+91 |
685 |
Tommy Svaland, Greipstad PK |
|
388 |
+7 |
16.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
685 |
Warren Tolentino, Stord PK |
|
388 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
685 |
Raymond Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
388 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
689 |
Oddmund Brungodt, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
387 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+22 |
689 |
Kjell Rønning, Ringerike PK |
|
387 |
-22 |
4.mai |
|
Buttentjern |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
689 |
Tommy Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
Menn U16 |
387 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
689 |
Solveig F. Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
387 |
ny |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
689 |
Helmer Karlsen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
387 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
689 |
Eivind Rasmussen, Kristiansund PK |
|
387 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
695 |
Kenneth Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
|
386 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
695 |
Roger Hals, Kristiansund PK |
|
386 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
+227 |
697 |
Mauri Inkinen, Stord PK |
V60 |
385 |
+196 |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
697 |
Rolf Johan Andersen, Stord PK |
|
385 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
699 |
Andre Berg, Lillehammer PK |
|
383 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
-6 |
700 |
Kristin Mørkestøl, Oslo PK |
Kv |
382 |
-35 |
30.sep |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
700 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
382 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
702 |
Gaute Lau, Aron Sk Drammen |
|
381 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+151 |
702 |
Karina Illes, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
381 |
+49 |
23.aug |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
704 |
Bjørn Bilet, OKTS |
|
380 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
704 |
Cato Denné, Modum PK |
V60 |
380 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
704 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
380 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
707 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
379 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-33 |
707 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
379 |
-46 |
8.jul |
NM |
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
709 |
Børge Josefsen, OKTS |
|
377 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
709 |
Amund Haugerud, Støren SSK |
|
377 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-83 |
711 |
Leif Kvitne, Finnsnes PK |
V60 |
376 |
-62 |
6.des |
|
Falken skytesenter |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
711 |
Ansgar Aslaksen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
376 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
711 |
Erik Kornstad, Kristiansund PK |
|
376 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
714 |
Arne Saltveit Lokna, Haugesund PK |
|
375 |
ny |
30.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+32 |
714 |
Vidar Koi, Arendal PK |
|
375 |
-19 |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
716 |
Christian Sundfær, Aron SK Drammen |
|
373 |
ny |
18.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+17 |
716 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
373 |
-28 |
15.mar |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
718 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, Oppegård SL |
|
372 |
ny |
13.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
718 |
Webjørn Gamlem, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
372 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
720 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
371 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
720 |
Reidar Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
|
371 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
720 |
Vidar Soltveit, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
371 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
723 |
Idar Følsvik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
370 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
723 |
Trine Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv V50 |
370 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
723 |
David Goksem, Kristiansand PK |
|
370 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
726 |
Kenneth Tjønnøy, Brønnøysund PK |
|
368 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+76 |
727 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
|
367 |
- |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
728 |
Vidar Andersen, Gjøvik PK |
|
366 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
729 |
Aksel Jhare Mustaparta, Sandefjord PK |
|
365 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
729 |
Bjørn Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
V60 |
365 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
729 |
Kjell Tore Knudsen, Arendal PK |
|
365 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+5 |
732 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
363 |
-37 |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-15 |
733 |
Terje Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
361 |
-45 |
12.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
733 |
Petter Holone, Oslo PK |
|
361 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
735 |
Kent Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
360 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
735 |
Terje Thun, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
360 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+32 |
735 |
Jan Inge Solheim, Greipstad PK |
|
360 |
-27 |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
738 |
Arild Gamlem, Vestnes PK |
|
358 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+100 |
738 |
Elisabeth Bakken, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
358 |
+12 |
15.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
738 |
Kyrre Østbø, Åndalsnes PK |
|
358 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
+58 |
741 |
Daniel Øien, Greipstad PK |
|
357 |
-13 |
15.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
742 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
355 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
743 |
Kay Pedersen, Vadsø SSK |
|
354 |
ny |
15.des |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana og Nesseby PK |
ny |
744 |
Tor Håkon Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
353 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
745 |
Jarle Delbekk, Lillehammer PK |
|
352 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
745 |
Kjell Thomas Røed, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
352 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
745 |
Niko Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
352 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
748 |
Rune Haukås, Vaksdal SSK |
|
351 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
749 |
Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK |
V70 |
350 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
750 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
349 |
ny |
10.okt |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
750 |
Sebastian Grzywacz, Kristiansand PK |
|
349 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-221 |
750 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
349 |
-111 |
25.nov |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
753 |
Jonny Torvestad, Haugesund PK |
|
347 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
754 |
Karl Norstein, Akademisk SL |
|
346 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
755 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
344 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
756 |
Kim Daniel Nagy, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
343 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
757 |
Arsen Elizarov, Aron SK Drammen |
|
342 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
757 |
Lars Odmund Fjeldtun, Aron SK Drammen |
|
342 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
759 |
Johann Berri, Gjøvik PK |
|
339 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
ny |
759 |
Alfbjarne Kvåle, Odda PK |
|
339 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+153 |
761 |
Arild Gundersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
337 |
+107 |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
761 |
Jan Are Rønnhovd, Odda PK |
|
337 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-98 |
761 |
Arne Holberg-Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
337 |
-91 |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
764 |
Halvor Hartz, Modum PK |
|
336 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
764 |
Johnny Gåsemyr, Sandane PK |
|
336 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
764 |
Tommy Aslaksen, Arendal PK |
|
336 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
764 |
Stian Søvdsnes, Syvde SSL |
|
336 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
768 |
Nina Olaussen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
334 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
769 |
Endre Kvåle, Haugesund PK |
|
332 |
ny |
24.sep |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
770 |
Sandra Beate Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
331 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
770 |
Kaja Wølner Pettersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
331 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
772 |
Kenneth Breidablik, Stryn PK |
|
330 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
ny |
772 |
Kevin Skaar, Grimstad SS |
Menn U16 |
330 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-178 |
774 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
329 |
-117 |
10.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
774 |
Vegard Brattebø, Sogndal PK |
|
329 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
776 |
Ali Galajev, Haugesund PK |
|
326 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
776 |
Espen Marken, Vestnes PK |
|
326 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
778 |
Kristoffer Gåsemyr, Sandane PK |
Menn U14 |
323 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
779 |
William Knutsen, Vaksdal SSK |
|
320 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+24 |
780 |
Egil Stien, Mo PK |
V60 |
317 |
-49 |
28.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+104 |
780 |
Remi Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
317 |
+13 |
29.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
782 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
315 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-40 |
783 |
Edvard Martin Larsen, Haugesund PK |
|
313 |
-82 |
29.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
783 |
Sindre K. Andreassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
313 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
785 |
Jan Espelien, Greipstad PK |
|
311 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
785 |
Stian Åtland, Greipstad PK |
|
311 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
787 |
Inger Marie Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
Kv |
310 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
788 |
Martin Miljeteig, Odda PK |
|
308 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+4 |
789 |
Bjørn Foss, Aukra PK |
|
306 |
-67 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
790 |
Morten Bruheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
305 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
791 |
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
|
303 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo PK |
ny |
792 |
Bjørn Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
301 |
ny |
21.aug |
|
Tromsdalen |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
793 |
Jarle Hodne, Greipstad PK |
|
299 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
794 |
Odd Reidar Prangerød, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
297 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
794 |
Sandra Tennefoss, Modum PK |
Kv U12 |
297 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
796 |
Aleksander Berstad, Stryn PK |
|
296 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
ny |
797 |
Jon Einar Blindheim, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
295 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
797 |
Max Olsen, Grenland PK |
|
295 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
ikke oppgitt |
Grenland PK |
ny |
799 |
Jan Inge Skjerven, Luster SSL |
|
294 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
800 |
Cathrine Haraldsen, OKTS |
Kv |
289 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
801 |
Vibeke Olsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
288 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
801 |
Wenche Benedicte Davidsen, Sandefjord PK |
Kv |
288 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+44 |
801 |
Eirik Johansen Blix, Haugesund PK |
|
288 |
-50 |
29.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
804 |
Alexander Skjong, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
281 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
804 |
Dan Bay, Greipstad PK |
|
281 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
806 |
Sander Emil R. Olsen, Kopervik PK |
Menn U14 |
279 |
ny |
13.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
806 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
279 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-166 |
808 |
Gudmund Kjøniksen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
277 |
-158 |
7.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
809 |
Kjell Olav Nuntun, Haugesund PK |
|
270 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
810 |
Sebastian Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Menn U14 |
267 |
ny |
13.jan |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
810 |
Øyvind Sporsheim, Stord PK |
|
267 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
810 |
Odd Eivind Knutsen, Kopervik PK |
V60 |
267 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
813 |
Olav Hagebø, Vaksdal SSK |
|
261 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
813 |
John Haraldsen, OKTS |
|
261 |
ny |
15.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
815 |
Harald Bredesen, Mo PK |
|
254 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
816 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
|
251 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
817 |
Sara Johansen, Stryn PK |
Kv U14 |
250 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
+71 |
818 |
Ann-Jorun Vestad, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
249 |
-43 |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
818 |
Eugen Hartz, Modum PK |
|
249 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
820 |
Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK |
V60 |
248 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
821 |
Chris Green, Stryn PK |
|
242 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
ny |
822 |
Tom Arild Bjørkmo, Aron SK Drammen |
|
239 |
ny |
22.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
823 |
Karianne Melby, OKTS |
Kv |
237 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
Oslo sk.krets |
ny |
824 |
Marianne O. Olsen, Arendal PK |
Kv |
232 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+5 |
824 |
Geir Leslie Bjørkelund, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
|
232 |
-119 |
1.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
826 |
Erik Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
231 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
827 |
Marielle Lund Nielsen, Modum PK |
Kv |
224 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
827 |
Anette Kristiansen, Modum PK |
Kv |
224 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
829 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U14 |
221 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
830 |
Erik Trollerud, Modum PK |
|
218 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
831 |
Tore Haugland, Skudenes PK |
|
215 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
832 |
Isak Hjelmevoll, Haugesund PK |
|
212 |
ny |
30.apr |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
833 |
Kristoffer Støyva Torheim, Sandane PK |
Menn U14 |
198 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
834 |
Kine Ludvigsen, Vigra & Valderøy PK |
Kv |
193 |
ny |
11.jan |
|
Samfunnshuset |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
835 |
Kenneth Trollerud, Modum PK |
|
191 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
836 |
Johnny Edvartsen, Mo PK |
|
186 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
837 |
Odd Arne Hemnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
181 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
837 |
Suchat Naowarat, Vestnes PK |
|
181 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
839 |
Bjørn Thomas Olsen, Grimstad SS |
|
178 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
840 |
Rolf Arne Turøy, Stryn PK |
|
177 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
ny |
841 |
Håkon Sveen Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
142 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
842 |
Kenneth Søvdsnes, Syvde SSL |
|
134 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Verpingsvika |
Ålesund PK |
ny |
843 |
Eva Halse, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
132 |
ny |
1.feb |
|
Ungdomsskolen |
Åndalsnes PK |
ny |
844 |
Mathilde Olufsen, Vestnes PK |
Kv U14 |
105 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
845 |
Sindre Grønfur, Stryn PK |
|
63 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulturhuset |
Stryn PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|