|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig S-rev 2016 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 2.januar 2017 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
112 skyttere ( -25 ) |
2015 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2015 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
579 |
-2 |
21.mai |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
- |
2 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
570 |
-9 |
24.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+3 |
2 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
570 |
-2 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+1 |
2 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
570 |
-5 |
5.jun |
|
Kvinesdalahllen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+2 |
2 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
570 |
-4 |
18.sep |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+16 |
6 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
565 |
+18 |
12.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+6 |
6 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
565 |
+7 |
21.mai |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
+1 |
8 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
564 |
- |
23.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+6 |
9 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
560 |
+7 |
11.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
9 |
Evert Jonassen, Halden PK |
|
560 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-4 |
11 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
558 |
-10 |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
11 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
558 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+15 |
13 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
557 |
+13 |
7.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+22 |
13 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
557 |
+19 |
24.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+9 |
15 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
555 |
+9 |
17.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
16 |
Magne Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
552 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+18 |
16 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
552 |
+12 |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
16 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
552 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+7 |
19 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
551 |
+6 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+12 |
20 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
550 |
+8 |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
21 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
549 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+11 |
22 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
547 |
+6 |
8.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
22 |
Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
547 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
24 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
541 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+13 |
25 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
540 |
+3 |
23.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+99 |
26 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Modum PK |
|
539 |
+144 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+11 |
27 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
538 |
+1 |
18.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+1 |
28 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
536 |
-7 |
17.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
28 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
536 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
+27 |
30 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
535 |
+14 |
17.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+20 |
30 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
535 |
+8 |
16.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+44 |
32 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
V60 |
533 |
+29 |
11.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+48 |
32 |
Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
|
533 |
+35 |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
34 |
Morten Jacobsen, Oppegård SL |
|
532 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+13 |
35 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
529 |
+1 |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
36 |
Jonas Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
528 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
37 |
Stanley Olsen, Marnar PL |
V50 |
525 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
+11 |
37 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
525 |
-3 |
24.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
39 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
524 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+5 |
40 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
523 |
-7 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-5 |
40 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
523 |
-15 |
20.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
40 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
523 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
43 |
Steven Bendal, Ålesund PK |
|
522 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+1 |
44 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
521 |
-9 |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
- |
44 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
521 |
-11 |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
44 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
|
521 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+7 |
47 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
520 |
-4 |
11.jun |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
48 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
519 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
49 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
|
517 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+39 |
49 |
Ove Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
517 |
+25 |
11.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
51 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
516 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
52 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
52 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
54 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
514 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+34 |
54 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
514 |
+22 |
10.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
56 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
513 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
56 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
513 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-8 |
58 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
510 |
-17 |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-41 |
59 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
509 |
-42 |
30.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
59 |
Tommy A. Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
509 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
-3 |
59 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
509 |
-13 |
27.mar |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
62 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
507 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+3 |
62 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
507 |
-5 |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+19 |
64 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
504 |
+9 |
16.apr |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
65 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
503 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+4 |
66 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
501 |
-7 |
20.nov |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
ny |
66 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
501 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
68 |
Arne Granerud, Elverum PK |
|
498 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
69 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
497 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+28 |
69 |
Kay Ronnie Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
497 |
+24 |
23.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-8 |
71 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
494 |
-21 |
27.aug |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
-29 |
72 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
488 |
-45 |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-7 |
72 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
488 |
-24 |
20.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+31 |
74 |
Leif Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
483 |
+29 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
75 |
Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK |
|
482 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
- |
76 |
Sindre Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
481 |
-23 |
11.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+50 |
77 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
|
480 |
+99 |
18.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-14 |
78 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
479 |
-35 |
23.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
79 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
477 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
80 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
475 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
81 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
474 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+30 |
81 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
474 |
+36 |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-16 |
83 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
473 |
-38 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+15 |
84 |
Per Johannessen, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
449 |
-23 |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
85 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
446 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Skarstad |
Lindesnes PK |
ny |
86 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
444 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
86 |
Ivar Hervik, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
444 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
88 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
443 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
88 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
443 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
90 |
Knut Haavard Johnsen, Støren SSK |
|
442 |
ny |
12.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+21 |
91 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
435 |
+1 |
12.jun |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
92 |
Ida Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Kv U14 |
425 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
92 |
Lars Siggerud, Oppegård SL |
|
425 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
94 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
420 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
95 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
V50 |
419 |
ny |
7.aug |
|
Egebergbanen |
Kongsvinger SS |
+34 |
96 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
413 |
+72 |
3.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
97 |
Jan Ove Hasseløsæter, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
412 |
ny |
7.nov |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
98 |
Ola Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
394 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
99 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL |
V50 |
390 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
100 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V60 |
384 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
101 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
|
379 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
102 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
377 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
103 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
|
376 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
104 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
374 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
105 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
354 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
106 |
Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
327 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
107 |
Lars Kristian Sundtoft, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
307 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
108 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
282 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
109 |
Tore Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
240 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Giske |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
110 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
176 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
111 |
Rune Tveita Træet, Haugesund PK |
Menn U16 |
100 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
112 |
Sandra Schou Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv |
30 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Hula |
Askim PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|