|
Alle på topp: Luft
40 2016 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 2.januar 2017 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
381 |
- |
377 |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 386 Ann Kristin Tegle |
308 skyttere ( +52 ) |
2015 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2015 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+8 |
1 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
381 |
+7 |
6.feb |
|
Aleholm |
Aleholms SF |
+15 |
1 |
Marianne
Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
381 |
+10 |
17.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Ull
SS |
-2 |
3 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
379 |
- |
13.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+3 |
4 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
378 |
+3 |
30.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
- |
4 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
378 |
+2 |
25.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+6 |
6 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
377 |
+4 |
9.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+2 |
7 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
376 |
+2 |
2.jul |
|
Karstula |
KarMAS |
-7 |
8 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
375 |
-4 |
13.aug |
LK |
Karlstad |
Svensk Sportsk.Forb. |
+5 |
9 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
374 |
+2 |
17.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+22 |
9 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
374 |
+8 |
13.aug |
LK |
Karlstad |
Svensk Sportsk.Forb. |
+28 |
9 |
Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK |
V50 |
374 |
+9 |
2.jul |
|
Karstula |
KarMAS |
+7 |
9 |
Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
374 |
+3 |
29.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+7 |
9 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
374 |
+3 |
9.feb |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
+35 |
14 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
373 |
+12 |
2.jul |
|
Karstula |
KarMAS |
+8 |
14 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
373 |
+3 |
19.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+17 |
14 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv |
373 |
+7 |
28.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-2 |
14 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
373 |
- |
27.aug |
Nord. |
Trollhättan |
Svensk Sportsk.Forb. |
ny |
14 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
373 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+3 |
19 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
372 |
+2 |
5.mar |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+18 |
19 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
372 |
+7 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+24 |
21 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
371 |
+8 |
11.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
21 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
371 |
+1 |
23.apr |
YOL |
Kisakallio |
KSF |
+16 |
21 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
371 |
+6 |
12.sep |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+32 |
21 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
371 |
+11 |
20.nov |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-18 |
21 |
Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
371 |
-6 |
12.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-10 |
26 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
370 |
-1 |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+2 |
26 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
370 |
+3 |
10.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+1 |
26 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
370 |
+1 |
19.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+19 |
26 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
370 |
+7 |
20.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+11 |
30 |
Jonny
Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
369 |
+5 |
18.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
-26 |
30 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
369 |
-7 |
18.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-21 |
30 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
369 |
-5 |
26.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+1 |
30 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
369 |
+3 |
11.jan |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-6 |
34 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
368 |
+1 |
15.okt |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+2 |
35 |
Veronika Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv |
367 |
+2 |
23.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
+39 |
35 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
367 |
+12 |
19.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+39 |
35 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
367 |
+12 |
15.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-4 |
35 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
367 |
+1 |
13.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+142 |
39 |
Rannveig
Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
365 |
+48 |
16.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger
PK |
+19 |
39 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
365 |
+6 |
11.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
41 |
Anniken Erichsen Milhahn, Ørland PK |
Kv |
364 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+52 |
41 |
Geir Lunde, Klepp MSL |
V50 |
364 |
+15 |
4.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-19 |
41 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
364 |
-6 |
22.apr |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+52 |
41 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
364 |
+15 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
- |
41 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
364 |
- |
10.nov |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-19 |
41 |
Hilde Holter, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
364 |
-6 |
14.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
- |
41 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
364 |
- |
20.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+37 |
48 |
Marianne Mysen, Mysen PL |
Kv V70 |
363 |
+12 |
6.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+10 |
48 |
Julie Loen, SF Ørn |
Kv |
363 |
+4 |
23.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
48 |
Liv Storm Jortveit, Rauland PK |
Kv |
363 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-10 |
51 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
361 |
-3 |
2.nov |
|
Stamneshallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+59 |
51 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv U16 |
361 |
+17 |
23.apr |
YOL |
Kisakallio |
KSF |
+28 |
53 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
360 |
+8 |
27.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
53 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
360 |
ny |
2.jul |
|
Karstula |
KarMAS |
-24 |
55 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
359 |
-7 |
7.des |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+23 |
55 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
359 |
+5 |
20.mar |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+3 |
55 |
Morten Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
V60 |
359 |
- |
17.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+98 |
55 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
359 |
+29 |
27.apr |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
59 |
Gro-Lisbeth Ryland, Halden PK |
Kv |
358 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
59 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
358 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-14 |
59 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
358 |
-5 |
13.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-1 |
59 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
358 |
-1 |
30.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+2 |
63 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
357 |
+1 |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+69 |
63 |
Leif
Birger Bø, Sola PK |
V60 |
357 |
+19 |
28.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger
PK |
+2 |
63 |
Styrk Henrik Finne, Åsane PK |
V50 |
357 |
+1 |
10.des |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+47 |
63 |
Reidar Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
357 |
+13 |
2.apr |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+26 |
67 |
Isabel Sørensen, Salangen PK |
Kv |
356 |
+7 |
12.mar |
|
Salangen |
Salangen PK |
+21 |
67 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
356 |
+6 |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
67 |
Erik
Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Menn
U16 |
356 |
ny |
18.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
ny |
70 |
May Caroline Borgaas, Mysen PL |
Kv |
355 |
ny |
1.mai |
|
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-21 |
70 |
Sture Schölin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
355 |
-6 |
30.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+15 |
70 |
Tore Østvold, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
355 |
+4 |
14.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
70 |
Johnny Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
355 |
ny |
21.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+62 |
74 |
Linn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kv |
354 |
+18 |
29.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
74 |
Morten Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
354 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
74 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
354 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
74 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V60 |
354 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+3 |
78 |
Thorbjørn Johansen, Stange SS |
V50 |
353 |
+1 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
+10 |
78 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
353 |
+3 |
14.feb |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
-62 |
78 |
Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
353 |
-18 |
30.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
78 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
353 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
+56 |
78 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
353 |
+16 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-34 |
83 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
352 |
-9 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-19 |
84 |
Per Ringen, Lena SS |
V60 |
351 |
-5 |
17.okt |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
+4 |
84 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
351 |
+1 |
14.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+74 |
84 |
Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK |
V60 |
351 |
+23 |
1.jun |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-35 |
84 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
351 |
-10 |
1.mai |
|
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
+29 |
84 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
351 |
+8 |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-3 |
84 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
351 |
-1 |
23.mar |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
-10 |
84 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
351 |
-4 |
7.sep |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
84 |
Christine Valevatne, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
351 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
92 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
350 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
92 |
Per-Gunnar Andreassen, Kisen MSL |
V50 |
350 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
+101 |
92 |
Oxana Bulanova, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
350 |
+38 |
23.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+9 |
92 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
350 |
+4 |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
92 |
Caroline Borgaas, Mysen PL |
Kv |
350 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
92 |
Jan Kongsjorden, Numedal SSK |
V70 |
350 |
ny |
29.mar |
|
Stevningsmoen |
Numedal SSK |
ny |
92 |
Thomas Høven, Bærum PK |
V50 |
350 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+2 |
99 |
Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
349 |
+3 |
26.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-34 |
99 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
349 |
-7 |
9.jan |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
99 |
Miriam Heskja, Åsane PK |
Kv |
349 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
99 |
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
|
349 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-50 |
103 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V60 |
348 |
-12 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-89 |
103 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
348 |
-24 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-39 |
103 |
Rolf Dillevik, Mysen PL |
V70 |
348 |
-10 |
28.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
103 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
Kv |
348 |
ny |
1.mai |
|
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
107 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
347 |
ny |
7.des |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
107 |
Pål
Talmo, Ørland PK |
V50 |
347 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland
PK |
-9 |
107 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
347 |
-1 |
18.jan |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
ny |
110 |
May Britt jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
346 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
-11 |
110 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
346 |
-1 |
12.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-25 |
110 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
346 |
-5 |
25.jan |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
113 |
Morten Ringkilen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
345 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-35 |
113 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
345 |
-9 |
27.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-55 |
113 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
345 |
-14 |
30.jan |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
113 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv Jr |
345 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Gamle meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
- |
113 |
Dag Pettersen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
345 |
+2 |
1.mai |
|
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-12 |
118 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V70 |
343 |
-2 |
11.mai |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+28 |
118 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
343 |
+11 |
18.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-37 |
118 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
343 |
-9 |
13.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
118 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
343 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-17 |
118 |
Geir Småvik, Støren SSK |
V50 |
343 |
-3 |
14.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-17 |
123 |
Tore Engemoen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
342 |
-3 |
17.mar |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+37 |
123 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
342 |
+15 |
18.apr |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+70 |
123 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
342 |
+30 |
21.nov |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+67 |
123 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
342 |
+29 |
13.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+13 |
123 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
342 |
+6 |
13.mar |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
-45 |
123 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
342 |
-12 |
27.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+35 |
123 |
Jostein
Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
342 |
+14 |
28.des |
|
Støren
skytesenter |
Støren
SSK |
-77 |
130 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
341 |
-19 |
30.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-65 |
130 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
341 |
-15 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-17 |
130 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
341 |
-2 |
27.feb |
|
Evje |
Evje PK |
ny |
133 |
Ida-Marie T. Knutson, Kristiansund PK |
Kv U16 |
340 |
ny |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-13 |
133 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
340 |
-2 |
30.jan |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+64 |
133 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
340 |
+29 |
7.des |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
136 |
Per Mysen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
339 |
ny |
23.jan |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
136 |
Bergsvein Bårdstu, Kisen MSL |
V60 |
339 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
+45 |
136 |
Hilde H. Rustad, Oslo PK |
Kv |
339 |
+22 |
13.mar |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
-43 |
136 |
Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V60 |
339 |
-10 |
21.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+50 |
140 |
Karoline Bergsland, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
338 |
+25 |
2.apr |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
140 |
Per Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK |
V60 |
338 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
140 |
Roger Skaget, Ørland PK |
|
338 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
140 |
Jakob Nes Lorentsen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
338 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
144 |
Henning
Hilde, Stavanger PK |
|
337 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger
PK |
ny |
144 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
337 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-31 |
144 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
337 |
-6 |
10.apr |
|
Gml. meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
147 |
Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
336 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+20 |
147 |
Lise Sørli Bach, Støren SSK |
Kv |
336 |
+12 |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-34 |
147 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
336 |
-7 |
14.mar |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
150 |
Gerhard Vågen, Bergen PK |
V70 |
334 |
ny |
10.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
151 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
333 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+27 |
151 |
Christina Meisingseth, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
333 |
+15 |
18.mar |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
ny |
151 |
Kari Muri, Oslo FS |
Kv |
333 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
151 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
333 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
155 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
332 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
155 |
Christina Andreassen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
332 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-14 |
155 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
332 |
-3 |
4.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-33 |
158 |
Petter Kristoffersen, SF Ørn |
V60 |
331 |
-10 |
5.jan |
int |
Sävsjö |
Svenska SSF |
+2 |
158 |
Oddvar Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
331 |
+4 |
6.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-10 |
158 |
Jenny Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv U16 |
331 |
- |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-15 |
158 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
331 |
-2 |
22.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
158 |
Svein Granøien, Støren SSK |
V50 |
331 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
163 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
330 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
163 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
330 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
165 |
Christine Hilde, Stavanger PK |
Kv |
329 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-17 |
165 |
Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
329 |
-2 |
23.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
165 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
329 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
165 |
Camilla
Heggelund, SF Ørn |
Kv |
329 |
ny |
18.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
-5 |
165 |
Geir Thoresen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
329 |
+2 |
21.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
170 |
Thea Mari Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kv U14 |
328 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-43 |
171 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
327 |
-13 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
+7 |
171 |
Oddvar H. Bakkejord, Svolvær PK |
V60 |
327 |
+9 |
11.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
-35 |
171 |
Norunn Bolstad, Molde PK |
Kv |
327 |
-9 |
10.apr |
|
Gml. meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
+32 |
174 |
Nicolai S. Østmoe, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
326 |
+20 |
21.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-49 |
174 |
Peter
Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
326 |
-15 |
12.des |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron
SK Drammen |
-6 |
174 |
Lars Indergård, Bærum PK |
V70 |
326 |
+3 |
8.apr |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
174 |
Silje Finsaas, Kristiansund PK |
Kv U16 |
326 |
ny |
17.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-31 |
174 |
Rune Berg, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
326 |
-7 |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
174 |
Runar Strand, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
326 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-21 |
174 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
326 |
-4 |
17.sep |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
181 |
Lars Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Menn U12 |
325 |
ny |
4.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-7 |
181 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
325 |
+6 |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
181 |
Kine Solberg, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv |
325 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
181 |
Knut Mysen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
325 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Momarken |
Mysen PL |
ny |
181 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Menn U16 |
325 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
181 |
Hildegunn Glasøy, Støren SSK |
Kv |
325 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
181 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
325 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
181 |
Kristian Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
325 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Gml. sykehjemmet |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-16 |
189 |
Alida Næve, Støren SSK |
Kv |
324 |
+4 |
9.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+13 |
189 |
Helge A. Moe, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
324 |
+16 |
14.mar |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
-55 |
191 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
323 |
-13 |
16.mar |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+37 |
191 |
Oscar Torkildsen Brodahl, Oslo PK |
Menn U14 |
323 |
+45 |
8.mai |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
191 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
323 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-106 |
194 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
322 |
-28 |
15.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
195 |
Tove Koppergård, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
321 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-85 |
195 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
321 |
-23 |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-30 |
195 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
V70 |
321 |
-5 |
26.feb |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-107 |
195 |
Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK |
Kv |
321 |
-29 |
27.apr |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
199 |
Vibeke Sætre, Bærum PK |
Kv |
320 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+45 |
200 |
Karoline Vesterdal, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
319 |
+85 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-26 |
200 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
319 |
- |
14.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-40 |
200 |
Anders Gunnestad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
319 |
-8 |
17.mar |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
200 |
Bjørn Øyastaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
319 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
204 |
Linn Robin Andersen, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv U16 |
318 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Skedsmohallen |
Lillestrøm OP |
ny |
205 |
Helge Talberg, Mysen PL |
V60 |
317 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
205 |
Leif
Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
317 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Egge
fellesbane |
Steinkjer
PK |
-37 |
207 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
316 |
-6 |
14.mar |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
207 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
316 |
ny |
2.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-41 |
207 |
Balazs Hirko, Bærum PK |
V70 |
316 |
-9 |
27.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
210 |
Stine Haider, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
315 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-54 |
210 |
Per Hagen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
315 |
-14 |
11.jan |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-4 |
210 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Menn U16 |
315 |
+9 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
213 |
Trond Johansen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
314 |
ny |
2.apr |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-24 |
213 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
314 |
- |
27.nov |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-20 |
213 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
314 |
+2 |
14.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+19 |
213 |
Edvard Rosenlund, Bergen PK |
Menn U16 |
314 |
+47 |
13.mar |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-32 |
217 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
313 |
-3 |
12.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
217 |
Tone Kopås, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
313 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
-24 |
217 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
313 |
+1 |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
220 |
Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK |
V60 |
311 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
220 |
Rasim
Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
311 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Ull
SS |
-91 |
220 |
Olav J. Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
311 |
-28 |
13.mar |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
223 |
Erlend Kaspersen, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
310 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
-42 |
223 |
Svanhild Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv |
310 |
-7 |
4.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
223 |
Morten Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
310 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
226 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
309 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
226 |
Øyvind Bræck, Lyngsalpene PK |
Menn U16 |
309 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
228 |
Tim
Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn
U12 |
308 |
ny |
26.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
ny |
228 |
Marit Yttervik, Bærum PK |
Kv |
308 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-59 |
230 |
Jan Teilgård, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
307 |
-14 |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
230 |
Bekka Øverland, Kongsberg PK |
Kv |
307 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Stevningsmogen |
Numedal SSK |
ny |
230 |
Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
307 |
ny |
24.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
233 |
Melvin Teigen, OKTS |
V50 |
305 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
+17 |
233 |
Even Storø, Selbu PK |
Menn U16 |
305 |
+90 |
6.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
235 |
Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK |
Menn U14 |
304 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Blåsenborg |
Stavanger PK |
+7 |
236 |
Kjersti Sandvik, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
303 |
+67 |
14.mar |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
236 |
Anniken Karoline Årvik, Halden PK |
Kv U16 |
303 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
236 |
Mia
Glückstad, SF Ørn |
Kv
U12 |
303 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
-93 |
239 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
302 |
-30 |
31.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
239 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
302 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
241 |
Tom Sundberg, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
301 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-39 |
241 |
Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
Kv U16 |
301 |
-7 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
241 |
Johan Ur Riise, Bergen PK |
V60 |
301 |
ny |
1.nov |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-43 |
244 |
Ragnar Sagbakken, Bærum PK |
V70 |
300 |
-9 |
21.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-77 |
245 |
Reidar Teigstad, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
299 |
-24 |
4.feb |
|
Stemmemyren |
NOP/Haakonsvern |
-5 |
246 |
Jonas Thorkildsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn U16 |
297 |
+52 |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
246 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
297 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-107 |
248 |
Erling Overholt, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
296 |
-39 |
14.mar |
|
Egge fellesbane |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
249 |
Olav Sandnes, Aron SK Drammen |
|
295 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-13 |
250 |
Jon-Tore Gran, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
294 |
+42 |
17.mar |
|
Terningmoen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
251 |
Elin Kathrine Torkildsen, Oslo PK |
Kv |
293 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
252 |
Ingrid Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
292 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
252 |
Torstein Johnsrud, SF Ørn |
Menn U14 |
292 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Rykkinn |
Vestre Bærum SSL |
ny |
252 |
Frida Sortland, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
292 |
ny |
27.apr |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
255 |
Linda O. Mælen, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
291 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Gml. meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
-33 |
255 |
Jan E. Brække, Vestre Bærum SSL |
V50 |
291 |
-2 |
8.mar |
|
Rykkinn |
Vestre Bærum SSL |
ny |
257 |
Torstein Moløkken, Aron SK Drammen |
|
290 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
258 |
Isabel Torsvik, Grenland PK |
Kv U16 |
289 |
ny |
13.apr |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
259 |
Lene Ottesen, Grenland PK |
Kv |
288 |
ny |
13.apr |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
260 |
Anita Hagen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
287 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-56 |
260 |
Hans Rognerud, Lausgarda SSL |
V60 |
287 |
-20 |
17.okt |
|
Lausgarda |
Lausgarda SSL |
-114 |
262 |
Martin Granøien, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
285 |
-46 |
7.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-73 |
263 |
Atriat Hanphum, Mysen PL |
Menn U16 |
284 |
-29 |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
264 |
Marita Barstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
280 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Vestnes skytterhall |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
264 |
Janne Albrigtsen, Salangen PK |
Kv |
280 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Salangen |
Salangen PK |
ny |
264 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kv U16 |
280 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-60 |
264 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
280 |
-27 |
2.okt |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-28 |
268 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
275 |
+26 |
30.sep |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-21 |
269 |
Sølve Kjellbakk, Bodø SSK |
Menn U16 |
272 |
+53 |
26.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
270 |
Freddy Gran, Sarpsborg PK |
|
269 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
271 |
Einar Jarle Grytdal, Støren SSK |
V50 |
268 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
272 |
Ronja
Syversen, SF Ørn |
Kv
U12 |
267 |
ny |
18.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
-37 |
273 |
Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
Menn U16 |
264 |
+4 |
15.mar |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
273 |
Loise Olsen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
264 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
273 |
Roy Ingar Nilssen, Mysen PL |
V70 |
264 |
ny |
30.apr |
NM |
Eidsberghallen |
Mysen PL |
ny |
276 |
Maria Eugenia Asbølmo, Støren SSK |
Kv |
263 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
277 |
Alexander
Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn
U14 |
262 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Krapfoss |
Ull
SS |
ny |
278 |
Maria Baardstad, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
259 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
278 |
Arnstein Nesgaard, Meråker PK |
V60 |
259 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
ny |
278 |
Agnes Leithe, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
259 |
ny |
27.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
281 |
Johanna Torvik, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
257 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
282 |
Nora Benjaminsen, Meråker IR |
Kv Jr |
256 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
ny |
283 |
Hannah Gustavsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv U16 |
255 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
284 |
Tone Forodden, Støren SSK |
Kv |
246 |
ny |
2.mai |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-38 |
284 |
Christopher B. Didriksen, Bodø SSK |
Menn U16 |
246 |
+18 |
9.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
284 |
Heidi Ness, Ørland PK |
Kv V50 |
246 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
284 |
Susanne Leithe, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
246 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
288 |
Anikken Endresen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
245 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
288 |
Andreas Grønvik, Svolvær PK |
Menn U16 |
245 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Våganhallen |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
290 |
Camilla Rognes, Støren SSK |
Kv |
243 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
291 |
Hans Kristian Aasen, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
240 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
292 |
Fredrik
Østenheden, SF Ørn |
Menn
U12 |
236 |
ny |
18.des |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum
PK |
ny |
293 |
Joakim Lind Nilsson, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
235 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
294 |
Rikke Bjerknes, Kongsberg PK |
Kv U16 |
234 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Stevningsmogen |
Numedal SSK |
ny |
294 |
Rich Mon Genetiano, Oslo PK |
Menn U16 |
234 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Trosterud |
Oslo PK |
ny |
294 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Menn U12 |
234 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Gml. meierikjelleren |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
297 |
Ida Børseth, Trondhjems PK |
Kv U16 |
230 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Kolstad |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
298 |
Sigurd Andre Larsen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
226 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Mellomveien |
Tromsø PK |
ny |
299 |
Lindy Ternstrand, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
225 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
300 |
Christian Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
Menn U14 |
223 |
ny |
23.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
301 |
Line Louise Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv |
208 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-47 |
302 |
Andreas Teigstad, Åsane PK |
Menn U16 |
201 |
+40 |
6.okt |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
303 |
Anita Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
199 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
304 |
Anne Brita Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kv U16 |
195 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
305 |
Julie Ulrikke Øynebråten, Meråker IR |
Kv |
186 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Meråker |
Meråker IR |
ny |
306 |
Maria Kaaya, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
181 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
307 |
Anja Helene Ørsnes, Sitter IL PK |
Kv Jr |
171 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Utvorda grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
308 |
Lise-Marie Nygård Olsen, Halden PK |
Kv Jr |
147 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|