|
Alle på topp: VM
Fin 2016 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 2.januar 2017 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
580 |
571 |
572 |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 595 Pål Hembre, 582 Karin
Isaksen |
853 skyttere ( +28 ) |
2015 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2015 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
590 |
-3 |
5.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
2 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
584 |
+4 |
20.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+41 |
3 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
582 |
+18 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+6 |
4 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
581 |
+4 |
5.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-3 |
5 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
579 |
-5 |
16.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
6 |
Vlad-Paul Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
578 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+7 |
6 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, SF Ørn |
|
578 |
+3 |
5.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+5 |
6 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
578 |
+2 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-5 |
9 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
577 |
-2 |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+11 |
9 |
Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
577 |
+5 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+2 |
11 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
576 |
+1 |
26.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+12 |
12 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
|
575 |
+5 |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-8 |
12 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland PK |
|
575 |
-4 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+27 |
12 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
|
575 |
+10 |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+1 |
12 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
575 |
- |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+139 |
16 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
574 |
+29 |
2.aug |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
17 |
Stian Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
573 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-1 |
17 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
573 |
-1 |
9.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+18 |
19 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
572 |
+6 |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-16 |
20 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
571 |
-8 |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
20 |
Krzysztof Cisek, Trondhjems PK |
|
571 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+1 |
20 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv |
571 |
- |
6.sep |
MNM |
Terningmoen |
CISM Norge |
ny |
23 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
570 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+5 |
23 |
Gunn Heidi Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
570 |
+2 |
15.nov |
MVM |
Doha |
CISM Qatar |
+16 |
23 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
570 |
+5 |
3.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-16 |
23 |
Rune Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
570 |
-8 |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+26 |
23 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
570 |
+7 |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-7 |
28 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
Kv |
569 |
-2 |
11.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+9 |
28 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
569 |
+3 |
28.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+37 |
30 |
Trude Johansen, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
568 |
+9 |
26.aug |
Nord. |
Trollhättan |
Svensk Sportsk.Forb. |
-2 |
30 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
568 |
- |
15.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
30 |
Eldar Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
568 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-23 |
30 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
|
568 |
-10 |
27.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-5 |
30 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
568 |
-1 |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+33 |
30 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
568 |
+8 |
10.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+44 |
30 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
568 |
+10 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
37 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
567 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-9 |
37 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
567 |
-1 |
13.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+28 |
39 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
566 |
+7 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-28 |
39 |
Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
566 |
-10 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+56 |
39 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
566 |
+12 |
13.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
- |
39 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
566 |
+1 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+269 |
39 |
Johnny C. Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK |
|
566 |
+43 |
13.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
44 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
565 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
- |
44 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
|
565 |
+1 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+42 |
44 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
565 |
+9 |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+14 |
44 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
565 |
+4 |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-31 |
48 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
564 |
-9 |
22.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-42 |
49 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
563 |
-15 |
1.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+144 |
49 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
|
563 |
+23 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
- |
49 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
563 |
- |
20.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
49 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Kopervik PK |
|
563 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+128 |
49 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
563 |
+21 |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-16 |
49 |
Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
563 |
-4 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
55 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
|
562 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-27 |
55 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
562 |
-6 |
14.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+12 |
55 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
562 |
+3 |
11.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+76 |
55 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
562 |
+14 |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-16 |
55 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
562 |
-3 |
18.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-22 |
55 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
562 |
-5 |
14.aug |
LK |
Karlstad |
Svensk Sportsk.Forb. |
+25 |
61 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
561 |
+5 |
10.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+93 |
62 |
Stian Paulsen, Ørland PK |
|
560 |
+15 |
24.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+5 |
62 |
Kristian Engen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
560 |
+1 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+138 |
62 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
560 |
+21 |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+30 |
65 |
Thorfinn Larsos, Bodø SSK |
|
559 |
+5 |
28.jan |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-44 |
65 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
559 |
-12 |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
65 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V50 |
559 |
ny |
8.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
65 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
559 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
65 |
Svein Engeli, Dokka PK |
V60 |
559 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+21 |
65 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
559 |
+3 |
26.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
71 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
558 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+15 |
71 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
558 |
+2 |
7.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
71 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
558 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+129 |
71 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
558 |
+19 |
14.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-32 |
71 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Tromsø PK |
|
558 |
-7 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+146 |
71 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
558 |
+21 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
71 |
Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
|
558 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-13 |
71 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
558 |
-3 |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+60 |
71 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
558 |
+10 |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-36 |
80 |
Jon Anders Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
557 |
-7 |
29.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-31 |
80 |
Bjørn Iversen, Tromsø PK |
|
557 |
-6 |
28.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
+15 |
80 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
557 |
+3 |
11.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+26 |
80 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
557 |
+5 |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
80 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
557 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
85 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal PK |
|
556 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-11 |
85 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
556 |
-2 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-36 |
85 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
556 |
-7 |
19.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-41 |
85 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
556 |
-8 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+17 |
85 |
Sjur I. Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
556 |
+3 |
20.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-52 |
85 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
556 |
-11 |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+139 |
91 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
|
555 |
+20 |
29.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-42 |
91 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
555 |
-8 |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
91 |
Kjell S. Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
555 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-42 |
91 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
555 |
-8 |
13.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-28 |
91 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
555 |
-5 |
13.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+11 |
91 |
Øyvind Stolt, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
555 |
+2 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
97 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
554 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+96 |
97 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
554 |
+14 |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+9 |
97 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
554 |
+2 |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+103 |
97 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
554 |
+15 |
15.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-80 |
97 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
554 |
-19 |
25.jun |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
102 |
Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
553 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+21 |
102 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
553 |
+4 |
30.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+10 |
102 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
553 |
+2 |
3.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+61 |
102 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V50 |
553 |
+9 |
5.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-39 |
102 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
553 |
-7 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-28 |
102 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
553 |
-5 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+23 |
108 |
Klaus Lie, NOP-Bergen |
|
552 |
+4 |
7.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+23 |
108 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
552 |
+4 |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+154 |
108 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
552 |
+22 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+85 |
108 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
552 |
+12 |
11.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
108 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
552 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+122 |
108 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
552 |
+17 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-50 |
108 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
552 |
-9 |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-27 |
108 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
552 |
-5 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+36 |
108 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
552 |
+6 |
14.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
+80 |
108 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
552 |
+11 |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-2 |
108 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
552 |
- |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+23 |
108 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
552 |
+4 |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+31 |
108 |
Holger H. Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
552 |
+5 |
10.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+124 |
121 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
551 |
+18 |
3.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-2 |
121 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
551 |
+1 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
121 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
|
551 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+56 |
121 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
551 |
+9 |
10.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-54 |
121 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
551 |
-8 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-14 |
126 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Stryn PK |
|
550 |
-1 |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
126 |
Stig Skjeflo, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
550 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
126 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
|
550 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+205 |
126 |
Morten Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
550 |
+31 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+18 |
126 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
550 |
+4 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-109 |
126 |
Magnus Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
|
550 |
-23 |
27.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
132 |
Roger Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
549 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+31 |
132 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
549 |
+5 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+199 |
132 |
Geyr Runar Jenssen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
549 |
+30 |
3.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+45 |
132 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
549 |
+7 |
6.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-51 |
132 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
549 |
-8 |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
137 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
548 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+201 |
137 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
548 |
+30 |
6.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+40 |
137 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
548 |
+6 |
12.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
-31 |
137 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
548 |
-4 |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+14 |
141 |
Hans
Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
547 |
+2 |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
+84 |
141 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
547 |
+11 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+52 |
141 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
547 |
+7 |
12.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-83 |
141 |
Roger Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
547 |
-14 |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+89 |
141 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
547 |
+12 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-46 |
141 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
547 |
-7 |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+248 |
141 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
547 |
+38 |
20.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+7 |
148 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
546 |
+1 |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+61 |
148 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
546 |
+8 |
17.jul |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-53 |
148 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
546 |
-8 |
26.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-4 |
148 |
Asbjørn Heggøy, Stord PK |
|
546 |
- |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+29 |
148 |
Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
546 |
+4 |
6.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+82 |
148 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
546 |
+11 |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
148 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
546 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+304 |
148 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
546 |
+51 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-36 |
148 |
Jon Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
546 |
-5 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+15 |
148 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
546 |
+2 |
13.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-9 |
148 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
546 |
-1 |
10.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+119 |
159 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
|
545 |
+17 |
1.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-28 |
159 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
545 |
-3 |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
159 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
545 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
159 |
Per Tofsland, Grenland PK |
|
545 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+125 |
159 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
545 |
+18 |
18.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
159 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
545 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-96 |
159 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
545 |
-15 |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-92 |
159 |
Bjørn Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
545 |
-14 |
17.jul |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-40 |
159 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
545 |
-5 |
29.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-85 |
159 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
545 |
-13 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+1 |
169 |
Bjørn Aage Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
544 |
+1 |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-74 |
169 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
|
544 |
-10 |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
169 |
Alf Magne Heskja, Åsane PK |
V60 |
544 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+58 |
172 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
543 |
+8 |
11.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-70 |
172 |
Målfrid Vannebo, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
543 |
-10 |
16.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+16 |
172 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
543 |
+2 |
6.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
172 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V70 |
543 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+90 |
172 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
543 |
+13 |
3.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-9 |
172 |
Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK |
|
543 |
-1 |
12.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
+129 |
172 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
543 |
+19 |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+83 |
179 |
Anders Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
542 |
+12 |
25.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-56 |
179 |
Alf Gunnar Raaen, Modum PK |
|
542 |
-7 |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-60 |
179 |
Edvin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
542 |
-8 |
17.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-35 |
179 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
542 |
-4 |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-67 |
179 |
Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK |
V70 |
542 |
-9 |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
+191 |
184 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
541 |
+30 |
20.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
184 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
|
541 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
184 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
|
541 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+16 |
184 |
Gunnar Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V50 |
541 |
+2 |
24.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-7 |
184 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
541 |
-1 |
13.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+61 |
184 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
541 |
+8 |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
184 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
541 |
ny |
16.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-103 |
184 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
541 |
-16 |
7.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
184 |
Bjørn R. Martinussen, OKTS |
|
541 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
184 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
|
541 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+15 |
194 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
540 |
+2 |
27.sep |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+84 |
194 |
Kjell Åke Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
540 |
+12 |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+114 |
194 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
540 |
+17 |
17.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
194 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
|
540 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-39 |
194 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
|
540 |
-5 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
194 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
540 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+160 |
194 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
540 |
+25 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+181 |
194 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
540 |
+29 |
27.nov |
|
Miljøbygget |
Vadsø SSK |
+173 |
202 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
539 |
+28 |
24.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-79 |
202 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Modum PK |
|
539 |
-10 |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+99 |
202 |
Jan-Erik H. Esbensen, Vardø PK |
|
539 |
+15 |
10.apr |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
-14 |
202 |
Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK |
|
539 |
-2 |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
202 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Namnå PK |
V50 |
539 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-153 |
202 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
539 |
-24 |
3.des |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+227 |
202 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
539 |
+40 |
13.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
202 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
539 |
ny |
6.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
210 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
538 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
+15 |
210 |
Alexander Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
538 |
+2 |
16.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+74 |
210 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
538 |
+11 |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
210 |
Lars Korneliussen, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
538 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-66 |
210 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
538 |
-8 |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-76 |
215 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
537 |
-10 |
22.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+200 |
215 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
537 |
+36 |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+37 |
215 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
537 |
+6 |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+37 |
215 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
537 |
+6 |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
215 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
537 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+100 |
215 |
Marius Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
537 |
+15 |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
215 |
Trond Odden, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
537 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-91 |
222 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
536 |
-12 |
4.jun |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
222 |
Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen, Modum PK |
|
536 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
222 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+253 |
222 |
Roy Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
536 |
+46 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+79 |
222 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
536 |
+12 |
19.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-148 |
222 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
536 |
-22 |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
+51 |
222 |
Sara Eline Stamnestrø, Mysen PL |
Kv Jr |
536 |
+7 |
12.mai |
int |
ISCH Hannover |
Lower Saxony sh. fed. |
+162 |
222 |
Svein Wormdal, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
536 |
+26 |
4.apr |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-131 |
222 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
536 |
-19 |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+179 |
222 |
Atle Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
536 |
+31 |
8.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
232 |
Knut Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
535 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+69 |
232 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
535 |
+11 |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+130 |
232 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
535 |
+21 |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+313 |
232 |
Morten Iversen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
535 |
+59 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+159 |
232 |
Jon H. Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
535 |
+27 |
28.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
232 |
Kåre Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
535 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-55 |
232 |
Bjørg W. Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv |
535 |
-7 |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
232 |
Vidar T. Olsen, Nordkapp PK |
|
535 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-39 |
232 |
Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
535 |
-5 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+69 |
232 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
535 |
+11 |
20.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-12 |
242 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
534 |
-1 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-65 |
242 |
Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
534 |
-8 |
8.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-79 |
242 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
534 |
-10 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+249 |
242 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
534 |
+47 |
13.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-65 |
242 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
534 |
-8 |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+10 |
242 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
534 |
+3 |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+114 |
248 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
533 |
+19 |
14.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
248 |
Morten Olsen, Moss PK |
|
533 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-60 |
248 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
533 |
-8 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
248 |
Brage Waage, Florø PK |
|
533 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
248 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
533 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-31 |
248 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
533 |
-4 |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+83 |
248 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, Sandnes PK |
|
533 |
+14 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
255 |
Espen Aamodt Pettersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
532 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
255 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
532 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-10 |
255 |
Svein Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
532 |
-1 |
16.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
255 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
532 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+239 |
255 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
532 |
+46 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+165 |
255 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
532 |
+32 |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
255 |
Rolf Kløkstad, Bodø SSK |
|
532 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
255 |
Terje Manfred Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
532 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
255 |
Steinar Bakke, Hurum SSK |
|
532 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+140 |
255 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
532 |
+26 |
13.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-30 |
255 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
|
532 |
-4 |
14.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-26 |
266 |
Gunnar Lie Sandbæk, Moss PK |
|
531 |
-3 |
4.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
266 |
Bård Hansen, Grenland PK |
|
531 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+22 |
266 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V50 |
531 |
+5 |
5.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+135 |
266 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
531 |
+26 |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-199 |
266 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
|
531 |
-28 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-49 |
266 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
531 |
-6 |
11.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+1 |
272 |
Nina O. Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
530 |
+1 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-55 |
272 |
Olga Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
530 |
-7 |
14.feb |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
272 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
530 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+112 |
272 |
Magnus Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
V70 |
530 |
+20 |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
272 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
530 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-47 |
277 |
Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
529 |
-6 |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-15 |
277 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
529 |
-1 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
277 |
Øyvind Heiland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
529 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-122 |
277 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
529 |
-16 |
14.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+38 |
277 |
Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK |
|
529 |
+7 |
27.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+143 |
277 |
Thor Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK |
|
529 |
+29 |
16.okt |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-160 |
283 |
Thomas Schrøder, Støren SSK |
|
528 |
-21 |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
283 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
528 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
283 |
Roy Håkon Pedersen, Florø PK |
|
528 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-74 |
283 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
528 |
-10 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
283 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
|
528 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-38 |
288 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
527 |
-5 |
10.apr |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
288 |
John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
|
527 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+6 |
288 |
Carl-Frederik Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
527 |
+2 |
5.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
288 |
Reidar Solstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
527 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
288 |
Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP |
|
527 |
ny |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-88 |
288 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
527 |
-12 |
1.sep |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
- |
288 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
527 |
+1 |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+206 |
295 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U14 |
526 |
+41 |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
295 |
Geir Løvik, Ørland PK |
|
526 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
295 |
Ronald Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V50 |
526 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
295 |
Petter Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
526 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
295 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
526 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+450 |
295 |
Are Tysnes, Bærum PK |
|
526 |
+152 |
20.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+25 |
295 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
526 |
+5 |
19.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+149 |
295 |
Magne
Fagertun, Mo PK |
|
526 |
+29 |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
ny |
303 |
Steinar
Myhre, Mo PK |
|
525 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
+17 |
303 |
Svein Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
525 |
+4 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-19 |
303 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
525 |
-2 |
16.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
-148 |
303 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
525 |
-20 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-86 |
303 |
Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
525 |
-12 |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-9 |
303 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
525 |
- |
12.jan |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
303 |
Frank Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
525 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
310 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK |
|
524 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
310 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
524 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+83 |
310 |
Stian Brautaset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
524 |
+17 |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
310 |
Steinar Nestås, Bergen PK |
V60 |
524 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
310 |
Vidar Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
|
524 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
315 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
523 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+143 |
315 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
|
523 |
+29 |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-42 |
315 |
Morten André Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
523 |
-6 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
-53 |
315 |
Robert Hansen, Modum PK |
|
523 |
-7 |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
315 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
523 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-21 |
315 |
Karl Andreas Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
523 |
-2 |
14.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
321 |
Paal Taraldrud, Kristiansand PK |
|
522 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-71 |
321 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
|
522 |
-10 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+488 |
323 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
521 |
+287 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-98 |
323 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V50 |
521 |
-15 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
323 |
Hege Johansen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
521 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+39 |
323 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
521 |
+7 |
12.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
323 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
521 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
323 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
521 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
323 |
Vegard Vingen Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
|
521 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
323 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
V50 |
521 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+39 |
323 |
Arnfinn B. Lund, Sandnes PK |
|
521 |
+7 |
14.aug |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+6 |
332 |
Andreas Mørland, Molde PK |
|
520 |
+2 |
14.feb |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
-155 |
332 |
Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP |
|
520 |
-22 |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
332 |
Håkon Busk, Grenland PK |
|
520 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+13 |
332 |
Jon Szulist, Moss PK |
|
520 |
+3 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
332 |
Øystein Rambøl, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
520 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
332 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
520 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-70 |
332 |
Knut Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V50 |
520 |
-10 |
24.aug |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
339 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
519 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
339 |
Stein Arne Jenssen, Dokka PK |
|
519 |
ny |
19.jun |
|
Nordre Land |
Dokka PK |
ny |
339 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
519 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+171 |
339 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V50 |
519 |
+35 |
1.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
339 |
Knut Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
|
519 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+206 |
339 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
519 |
+43 |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+130 |
339 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V50 |
519 |
+27 |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
339 |
Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
|
519 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
339 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
519 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+76 |
339 |
Marius Stensland, Modum PK |
|
519 |
+18 |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
339 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
519 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-35 |
350 |
Ole Kristian Hattlen, Odda PK |
|
518 |
-4 |
20.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
350 |
Richard Teigen, Bergen PK |
|
518 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
350 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
518 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-141 |
350 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
518 |
-20 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+177 |
350 |
Kjetil Eek, Grenland PK |
|
518 |
+38 |
21.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-26 |
350 |
Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK |
|
518 |
-2 |
14.feb |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
+107 |
356 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
517 |
+24 |
19.apr |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøyhallen |
+52 |
356 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
517 |
+14 |
2.aug |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-4 |
356 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
517 |
+1 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-139 |
356 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv |
517 |
-20 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
356 |
Martin Munck, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
517 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
361 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
516 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
361 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland PK |
|
516 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-30 |
361 |
Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
|
516 |
-3 |
12.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
361 |
Andre Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
516 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
361 |
Geir Andre Rødby, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
516 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+231 |
361 |
John Anders Økland, Askvoll PK |
|
516 |
+56 |
24.aug |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
+14 |
361 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
|
516 |
+5 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
368 |
Einar B. Dahl, Lillehammer PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Fåberg skytehall |
Lillehammer PK |
+33 |
368 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
515 |
+10 |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
368 |
Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK |
|
515 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-30 |
368 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
515 |
-3 |
17.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
368 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
373 |
Thomas C. Caspersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
514 |
ny |
20.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
373 |
Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK |
|
514 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
373 |
Jonas Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
514 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-53 |
373 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
514 |
-7 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+42 |
373 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
514 |
+13 |
14.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
373 |
Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
373 |
Mads Lysevold, Kotsøy PK |
|
514 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-102 |
380 |
Steinar Solheim, Stord PK |
V50 |
513 |
-15 |
11.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
380 |
Urban Forsberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
513 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
380 |
Andreas Tverråli, Brønnøysund PK |
|
513 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
380 |
Markus Lindblad, Moss PK |
|
513 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
380 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
|
513 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-86 |
380 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
|
513 |
-12 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-72 |
380 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
513 |
-10 |
23.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
380 |
Ole Martin Grønnås, Bodø SSK |
|
513 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+1 |
388 |
Kurt B. Solbakken, Luster SSL |
|
512 |
+3 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
+180 |
388 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
512 |
+41 |
28.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+24 |
388 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
512 |
+10 |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
388 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
512 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-126 |
388 |
Sindre Stallemo Utgård, Kristiansand PK |
|
512 |
-18 |
14.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-34 |
388 |
Roy Johnsen, Stord PK |
|
512 |
-3 |
1.sep |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
+87 |
388 |
Jøran
S. Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
512 |
+22 |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
ny |
388 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal PK |
|
512 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
388 |
Terje Sølna, Lora SS |
|
512 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
388 |
Egil Rød, Sunndal PK |
|
512 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
398 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
|
511 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+177 |
398 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
511 |
+42 |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-90 |
398 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
|
511 |
-12 |
6.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
398 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
|
511 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
398 |
Kristian Sætre, Ørland PK |
|
511 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-3 |
398 |
Roar Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
511 |
+5 |
27.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-110 |
398 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
511 |
-15 |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+22 |
398 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
|
511 |
+11 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
398 |
Tore Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
511 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
398 |
Leif Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V70 |
511 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+72 |
408 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
510 |
+21 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
408 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
510 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-93 |
408 |
Sverre
Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
510 |
-12 |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
-191 |
408 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
510 |
-27 |
10.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
412 |
Martine Hasvold, Moss PK |
Kv |
509 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
412 |
Marius Skog, Hadeland SS |
|
509 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
412 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
|
509 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
412 |
Aleksander Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
509 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-40 |
412 |
Per Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
509 |
-4 |
28.jan |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-88 |
412 |
Are Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
509 |
-11 |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
412 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
509 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
412 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
509 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-17 |
412 |
Geir A. Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
509 |
+3 |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
412 |
Svein Rørdam, Grenland PK |
|
509 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-70 |
422 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
508 |
-8 |
7.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
422 |
Kine Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
508 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
422 |
Stephan Lervik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
508 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
422 |
Remy Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
508 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøyhallen |
+123 |
422 |
Roald Sandnes, Vardø PK |
|
508 |
+32 |
10.apr |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
422 |
Petter Røsok, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
508 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-170 |
422 |
Kristin Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv |
508 |
-23 |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-45 |
429 |
Bjørn Nortun, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
507 |
-3 |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-84 |
429 |
Steinar Djøne, Odda PK |
V60 |
507 |
-10 |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
429 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
507 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+81 |
429 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
507 |
+23 |
8.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-25 |
429 |
Ole Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
507 |
+3 |
28.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
429 |
Leif Arne Ottosen Rygh, Brumunddal PK |
V50 |
507 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+285 |
429 |
Leif Røkke, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
507 |
+107 |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
436 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V60 |
506 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
+55 |
436 |
Willy Klette, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
506 |
+19 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
436 |
Martin Granøien, Støren SSK |
Menn U16 |
506 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
436 |
Jon Bertil Horneland, Stord PK |
|
506 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-65 |
440 |
Bjørn Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
505 |
-6 |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+61 |
440 |
Erlend Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
505 |
+20 |
6.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
ny |
440 |
Stig Næss, Vardø PK |
|
505 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
+209 |
440 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
505 |
+69 |
1.sep |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
-69 |
444 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
504 |
-7 |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
444 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+66 |
444 |
Tor Håkon Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
504 |
+20 |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-113 |
444 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
504 |
-15 |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+74 |
448 |
Helge Didriksen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
503 |
+21 |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
448 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
503 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
448 |
Eirik Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
503 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
448 |
Tor Martin Kandal, Stryn PK |
|
503 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
448 |
Kenneth Svee, OKTS |
|
503 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+4 |
448 |
Roar Bjerke, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
503 |
+8 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
448 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
503 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+97 |
455 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
502 |
+27 |
12.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-135 |
455 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Steinkjer PK |
|
502 |
-19 |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
455 |
Jan Olav Sæter, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
502 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+191 |
455 |
Martin
Krüger, Mo PK |
|
502 |
+65 |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
ny |
455 |
Thor Skjør, Namnå PK |
|
502 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
455 |
Ola Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
502 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Y2 |
Evje PK |
ny |
455 |
Ingar Fossum, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
502 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
455 |
Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
502 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
463 |
Georg Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
501 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
463 |
Espen Schanke, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
501 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
463 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
501 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
+101 |
463 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
501 |
+29 |
20.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
463 |
Tor Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
|
501 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
463 |
Kjell Skjolden, Luster SSL |
V50 |
501 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
-61 |
469 |
Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
500 |
-3 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
469 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
500 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
469 |
Morten Hildonen, Bodø SSK |
|
500 |
ny |
10.jun |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
472 |
Kim Eirik Haugen, Modum PK |
|
499 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
472 |
Erling Andersen, Kotsøy PK |
V50 |
499 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
472 |
Glenn Yngve Heia, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
499 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
+134 |
472 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
499 |
+45 |
8.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
472 |
John H. Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
499 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-302 |
472 |
Robert Eidså, Greipstad PK |
|
499 |
-44 |
8.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
472 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
|
499 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
472 |
Frank W. Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
499 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
-68 |
472 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
499 |
-5 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+236 |
472 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
499 |
+95 |
29.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
482 |
Kim Ole Græsdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
498 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+88 |
482 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
498 |
+28 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
482 |
Morten Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
498 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
482 |
Jenny Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv U16 |
498 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
482 |
Geir Lian, Kristiansand PK |
|
498 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-19 |
482 |
Erling Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
498 |
+5 |
5.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+35 |
482 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
498 |
+15 |
14.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-69 |
489 |
Eivind Arne Tonning, Stryn PK |
|
497 |
-3 |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
489 |
Knut Josefsen, OKTS |
|
497 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
489 |
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
497 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
489 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
497 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
493 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
496 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+8 |
493 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
|
496 |
+11 |
6.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
493 |
Bjørn Øyastaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
493 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
496 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
493 |
Thomas Slettvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
496 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-54 |
498 |
Hanne Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
495 |
-2 |
12.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
498 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
495 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
500 |
Vegard Håland, Greipstad PK |
|
494 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-64 |
500 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv |
494 |
-4 |
11.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-37 |
500 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
494 |
+1 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
500 |
Frank Johnny Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
494 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-75 |
504 |
Atle Larsen, Kristiansund PK |
|
493 |
-6 |
13.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-142 |
504 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
493 |
-21 |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
504 |
Kristoffer Konrad Moi, Kvinesdal PK |
|
493 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+140 |
504 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
|
493 |
+55 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
508 |
Terje Hagen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
492 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-33 |
508 |
Jarle Hammernes, Luster SSL |
V50 |
492 |
+2 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
508 |
Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
492 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
508 |
Anne Grethe Rendalsvik, Mysen PL |
Kv |
492 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+5 |
512 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
491 |
+8 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
512 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
491 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-76 |
512 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
491 |
-7 |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
-97 |
512 |
Vebjørn Valde, Ålesund PK |
|
491 |
-10 |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
516 |
Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK |
Kv |
490 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
516 |
Bjørn Tore Sundland, Ørland PK |
|
490 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
516 |
Daniel Davidsen, Andebu PL |
|
490 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
516 |
Halgeir Græsli, Selbu PK |
|
490 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
-10 |
520 |
Knut Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
489 |
+5 |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
520 |
Per Arne Abrahamsen, Stord PK |
|
489 |
ny |
8.des |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
522 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
|
488 |
ny |
12.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
522 |
Oddvar Saue, Stord PK |
|
488 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
522 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
|
488 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
522 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK |
|
488 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
526 |
Daniel Sjøthun Mangersnes, NOP/Vatne |
|
487 |
ny |
3.mai |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-90 |
526 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
487 |
-11 |
11.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+135 |
526 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
487 |
+57 |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
529 |
Roger Skaget, Ørland PK |
|
486 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
529 |
Tor Erik Nilsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
486 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-28 |
529 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
486 |
+1 |
28.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
529 |
Arve Andreassen, Skudenes PK |
|
486 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-195 |
533 |
Tom-Arne Steine, Svolvær PK |
V50 |
485 |
-33 |
28.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
533 |
Pål Brakken, Fredrikstad SS |
|
485 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
533 |
Kjersti Sandvik, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
485 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-32 |
533 |
Lise Hansen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Kv |
485 |
- |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
537 |
Trine-Lise Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
484 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
537 |
Werner Jørgensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
484 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-101 |
537 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
484 |
-14 |
28.jan |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
537 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
484 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
541 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
V50 |
483 |
ny |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-1 |
541 |
Morten Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
483 |
+6 |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+27 |
541 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
V60 |
483 |
+12 |
21.feb |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
541 |
Steinar Hagen, Grenland PK |
|
483 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+7 |
545 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
482 |
+7 |
20.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
545 |
Kim Andre Kolstad, Vestnes PK |
|
482 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
545 |
Therese Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
482 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
548 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Ålesund PK |
|
481 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
548 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
481 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+22 |
548 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv |
481 |
+11 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
548 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
552 |
Ingrid Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
480 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
552 |
Jørgen Flesvik, Nesbyen PK |
|
480 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
552 |
Øyvind Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
480 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
555 |
Kjetil Andre Valle, Bodø SSK |
|
479 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-54 |
555 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
479 |
-6 |
6.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
555 |
Jan-Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
479 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
558 |
Trym Wulvik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
478 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+182 |
558 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
478 |
+100 |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
558 |
Bendik Enger, Mysen PL |
Menn Jr |
478 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+3 |
561 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
V60 |
477 |
+5 |
6.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
561 |
Åge Bratt, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
477 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
561 |
Thomas Nilsen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
477 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
561 |
Roar Ingdal, Selbu PK |
V50 |
477 |
ny |
17.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
565 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
476 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-145 |
565 |
Finn Færøvik, NOP/Haakonsvern |
V70 |
476 |
-24 |
7.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
565 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
476 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-203 |
565 |
Paul Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
476 |
-38 |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+159 |
565 |
Harald Feragen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
476 |
+87 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-43 |
565 |
Gunvald Gabrielsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
476 |
-6 |
26.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+191 |
571 |
Liss-Kristin
Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
475 |
+126 |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
ny |
571 |
Rikke Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
475 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+213 |
571 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
475 |
+159 |
10.apr |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
-84 |
571 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
475 |
-13 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+65 |
571 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
475 |
+33 |
13.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
576 |
Ole Martin Kristoffersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
474 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-168 |
576 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
474 |
-29 |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+178 |
578 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
473 |
+117 |
12.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
578 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
|
473 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
578 |
Bjarni Sverrisson, Kopervik PK |
V60 |
473 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-149 |
578 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, SF Ørn |
Kv Jr |
473 |
-26 |
20.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
578 |
Terje Jakobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
473 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-84 |
578 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
473 |
-13 |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-48 |
584 |
Geir K. Andersen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
472 |
-6 |
8.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
584 |
Tone Kopås, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
472 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
584 |
Rolf Susegg, Steinkjer PK |
V70 |
472 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
584 |
Karl A. Sandvik, Greipstad PK |
|
472 |
ny |
8.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-44 |
584 |
Rune Berg Ålien, Nesbyen PK |
|
472 |
-5 |
13.jun |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+81 |
584 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
472 |
+43 |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
-65 |
590 |
Asbjørn Taraldsen, Oppegård SL |
V70 |
471 |
-10 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
591 |
Dan-Jarle Raustein, NOP-Bergen |
|
470 |
ny |
11.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
592 |
Carl Fredrik Sutter, Oslo PK |
|
469 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-112 |
592 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
469 |
-20 |
18.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+16 |
594 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
468 |
+15 |
8.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
594 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
468 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
594 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Menn Jr |
468 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
594 |
Torgeir Wold, Grenland PK |
|
468 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
598 |
Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
467 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
598 |
Didrik Løseth, Bodø SSK |
|
467 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
598 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
467 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
601 |
Roy Vestli, Namnå PK |
|
465 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
602 |
Jørn K. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
464 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+75 |
602 |
Solveig S. Skarset, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv |
464 |
+39 |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-340 |
602 |
Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK |
V50 |
464 |
-66 |
10.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
602 |
Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
464 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+20 |
602 |
Arkadiusz Preuss, Florø PK |
|
464 |
+15 |
15.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
602 |
Bjørn Magnus Tordhol, Lora SS |
|
464 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
602 |
Christer Olav A. Olsen, Svolvær PK |
|
464 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
609 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
463 |
ny |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
609 |
Gordon Abrahamsen, Greipstad PK |
|
463 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-129 |
609 |
Stig Hesjedal, Odda PK |
|
463 |
-26 |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
612 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
462 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
613 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
461 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
613 |
Knut Jørgen Larsen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
461 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+167 |
613 |
Arild Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
461 |
+142 |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
613 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
|
461 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
613 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kv U16 |
461 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-33 |
618 |
Olav Vedvik, Sitter IL PK |
V60 |
460 |
-3 |
12.aug |
|
Sitter Grendehus |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
618 |
Eivind Klausen, Oslo PK |
|
460 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+18 |
618 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
460 |
+18 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
618 |
Kristian Langeland, Porsgrunn PK |
|
460 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-100 |
622 |
Odd-Erik Johansen, Vadsø SSK |
|
459 |
-23 |
20.mar |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø PK |
ny |
622 |
Lennart Bengtsson, Eidskog SS |
V70 |
459 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-130 |
624 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
458 |
-28 |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
625 |
Levi Gunnar Svensrud, Namnå PK |
|
457 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+117 |
626 |
Raymond Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
456 |
+80 |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+52 |
626 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
456 |
+32 |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
626 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
456 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-264 |
626 |
Per-Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
456 |
-58 |
9.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-150 |
630 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
|
455 |
-34 |
7.mai |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-400 |
630 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
|
455 |
-80 |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
630 |
Roy-Arne Larsen, Modum PK |
|
455 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-85 |
630 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
455 |
-21 |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+42 |
630 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
455 |
+29 |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
635 |
Håkon Sengsvold, Hokksund PK |
|
454 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
635 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
454 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+57 |
637 |
Tore Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
453 |
+40 |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-136 |
637 |
Eivind Nicolaysen, Mo PK |
|
453 |
-32 |
24.feb |
|
Selfors |
Mo PK |
-49 |
637 |
Gunnar H. Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
453 |
-8 |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
637 |
Sindre Heitmann, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
453 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
637 |
Joakim Hovde Knutsen, Ørland PK |
|
453 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-23 |
637 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
453 |
+1 |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
-98 |
643 |
Webjørn Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
452 |
-24 |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
643 |
John Henry Edvardsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
452 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-21 |
643 |
Kevin Skaar, Grimstad SS |
Menn U16 |
452 |
+3 |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
646 |
Johnny Høvik, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
451 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
646 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal PK |
|
451 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
646 |
Erik André Tolleshaug, Vaksdal SSK |
|
451 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
646 |
Knut Jørgen Jakobsen, Kopervik PK |
|
451 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
646 |
Olav Rune Heggestad, Stryn PK |
|
451 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
651 |
Lars Kristian Sundtoft, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
450 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
651 |
Rune Strømme, Kvam PK |
|
450 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
653 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
|
449 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-97 |
653 |
Sondre Holm Carlsen, Luster SSL |
Menn U16 |
449 |
-25 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
653 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
449 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
653 |
Torgeir Berg Svendsen, Oslo PK |
|
449 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
657 |
Olaf Sæther, Kristiansund PK |
|
448 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
658 |
Steffen Lind, Egersund PK |
|
447 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
659 |
Brage Christensen, Kirkenes PK |
|
446 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
659 |
Åge Høvik, Trondhjems PK |
|
446 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
659 |
Jan Are Rønnhovd, Odda PK |
|
446 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-35 |
662 |
Ansgar Aslaksen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
445 |
-1 |
20.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
662 |
Yngve Lund Bråten, Trondhjems PK |
|
445 |
ny |
26.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+10 |
662 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
445 |
+19 |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
662 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
|
445 |
ny |
23.jun |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
662 |
Rune Moeggen, Finnsnes PK |
|
445 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
667 |
Øyvind Laumann, Brønnøysund PK |
|
444 |
ny |
27.sep |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
667 |
Kristian Wikestad, OKTS |
|
444 |
ny |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
667 |
Berge Børve, Odda PK |
|
444 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
667 |
Håvard Brurok, Kvam PK |
|
444 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
671 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
443 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
671 |
Vilde Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Kv U14 |
443 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
671 |
Adam T. Randen, Egersund PK |
|
443 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
674 |
Håkon Brynildsen, OKTS |
|
441 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
674 |
Knut Andersen, Greipstad PK |
|
441 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
676 |
Andrew Walls, Grenland PK |
|
440 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
677 |
Kurt Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
439 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøyhallen |
ny |
677 |
Kjell Helge Balgård, Steinkjer PK |
|
439 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
679 |
Karstein Bogstrand, Svolvær PK |
|
438 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Kjeldbergtind |
Svolvær PK |
ny |
680 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
437 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
680 |
Anders Mygland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
437 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
682 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK |
|
436 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
682 |
Fredrik Benche Moen, Rindal PK |
|
436 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
682 |
Runar Fossum, Støren SSK |
|
436 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
682 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
436 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
682 |
Mette Ellefsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
Kv |
436 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
682 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
436 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
682 |
Reidar Kvåle, Greipstad PK |
|
436 |
ny |
6.des |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
682 |
Thomas Strøm, Sola PK |
|
436 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
682 |
Henrik Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Menn Jr |
436 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
691 |
Ole Martin Sutter, Oslo PK |
|
435 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
692 |
Arne B. Høivik, Askvoll PK |
|
434 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
692 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
|
434 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
694 |
Iver Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
|
432 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
694 |
John R. Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V50 |
432 |
ny |
27.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
694 |
Arne Johan Holst, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
432 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
694 |
Johann Berri, Steinkjer PK |
|
432 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
698 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Menn U14 |
431 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-135 |
699 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vestnes PK |
|
430 |
-42 |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
700 |
Einar Midthun, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
429 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
- |
700 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
429 |
+20 |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
700 |
Alexander Bull, Oslo SS |
|
429 |
ny |
4.apr |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
703 |
Halvard Nordfjæran, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
428 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
703 |
Stian Hyvik Fosse, Porsgrunn PK |
|
428 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
705 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
427 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
706 |
Thobias Hansen, Finnsnes PK |
Menn U16 |
426 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
706 |
Arne
Rishaug, Mo PK |
|
426 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
+29 |
706 |
Martin Miljeteig, Odda PK |
|
426 |
+45 |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
709 |
Ole Kristian Stokke, Skudenes PK |
|
425 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
-274 |
710 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
424 |
-74 |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
711 |
Rune Fosseng-Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
423 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
711 |
Remi Hermansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
423 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
711 |
Bjørn Hunn, Sarpsborg PK |
|
423 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-223 |
714 |
Siv Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv |
422 |
-65 |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
714 |
Einar Samstad, Kotsøy PK |
V60 |
422 |
ny |
10.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
714 |
Thomas Hansen, Bodø SSK |
|
422 |
ny |
3.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+18 |
717 |
Marius Gynnild, Støren SSK |
|
421 |
+40 |
8.apr |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-30 |
717 |
Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V70 |
421 |
+5 |
27.aug |
|
Seiersten |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
719 |
Frode Kvilhaug, Kopervik PK |
|
420 |
ny |
19.sep |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-64 |
720 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
419 |
-14 |
17.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
720 |
Oddmund Brungodt, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
419 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
722 |
Tor Inge Gusvik, Kvinesdal PK |
|
418 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
722 |
Kristian S. Methi, Vadsø SSK |
|
418 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
ny |
724 |
Kjell Vigleik Aasen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
416 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
724 |
Tom Larsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
416 |
ny |
2.aug |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
724 |
Kjell Ivar Haugsnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
416 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
727 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
415 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
727 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PK |
|
415 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
727 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PK |
|
415 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
730 |
Martinus Tingvoll, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
414 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-10 |
731 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
413 |
+20 |
14.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
-129 |
731 |
Espen Andrè Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
413 |
-43 |
28.jan |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
731 |
Tor-Ivar Kristensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
413 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-138 |
734 |
Hilmar
Granmo, Mo PK |
V50 |
412 |
-45 |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
ny |
734 |
Jan Martin Berg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
412 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
734 |
Ola Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
412 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-167 |
737 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
V60 |
411 |
-59 |
17.apr |
|
Selbuhallen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
738 |
Espen Haaland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
410 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
738 |
Torleif Vaage, Trondhjems PK |
|
410 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
738 |
Steinar Ebbestad, OKTS |
V70 |
410 |
ny |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
+62 |
738 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
410 |
+124 |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
742 |
Willy Hersvik, Namnå PK |
V60 |
409 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
743 |
Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK |
|
408 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
743 |
Stig Bjarne Larsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
408 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+43 |
745 |
Sandra Beate Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Kv |
407 |
+100 |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-143 |
746 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal PK |
V60 |
406 |
-49 |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-119 |
747 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
405 |
-40 |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
747 |
Kim Dagsvold, Sarpsborg PK |
|
405 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
749 |
Tage Midttun, Odda PK |
|
403 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
750 |
Daniel Eriksson, Oslo PK |
|
402 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
750 |
Daniel Teigland, Bodø SSK |
|
402 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
752 |
Tor Peter Sætre, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
400 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Ikke oppgitt |
Molde PK |
ny |
753 |
Rune Lekanger, Bodø SSK |
|
399 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-71 |
754 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
398 |
-23 |
26.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
754 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund PK |
|
398 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
754 |
Torstein Moløkken, Aron SK Drammen |
|
398 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-277 |
757 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
396 |
-93 |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
758 |
Per W. Kristoffersen, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
394 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-286 |
758 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
394 |
-97 |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
760 |
Kjetil Sande, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
392 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
760 |
Marius Talberg, Ørland PK |
|
392 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
762 |
Ulrik B. Steinseth, Askvoll PK |
|
391 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Helleset |
Askvoll PK |
ny |
763 |
Morten Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
389 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
764 |
Egil Hovden, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
388 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
765 |
Trond Haugen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
384 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
766 |
Olivia Ericson, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
382 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
766 |
Leif-Arne Halsebakk, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
382 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
768 |
Michal Romejko, Brumunddal PK |
|
380 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
769 |
Stanley Sinland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
379 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-36 |
769 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
379 |
-4 |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
771 |
Britt Mari Røsvik Johnsen, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
378 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
772 |
Fredrik Skolmli, OKTS |
|
377 |
ny |
5.jul |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
772 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
377 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
772 |
Patrick
Brose, Mo PK |
|
377 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
-115 |
775 |
Rolf Johan Andersen, Stord PK |
|
375 |
-57 |
6.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-85 |
775 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
375 |
-40 |
13.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
775 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
375 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
778 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
|
374 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
778 |
Torstein Lilleeng, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
374 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
778 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
374 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
781 |
Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
372 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
782 |
Espen Christopher Johnsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
371 |
ny |
18.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
782 |
Aage Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
371 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-188 |
784 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
370 |
-87 |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
785 |
Stine Lynmo, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
369 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-57 |
785 |
Anita Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
369 |
-18 |
11.jun |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
785 |
Ernst Bøhmer, Aron SK Drammen |
|
369 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
788 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
368 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
789 |
Dan Halldin, Oslo PK |
|
367 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
790 |
Jon Fillip Tordal, Kopervik PK |
|
366 |
ny |
20.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
790 |
Anders Sandvik, Stord PK |
|
366 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Prestegardskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
792 |
Odd Eirik Øyen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
364 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
792 |
Kenneth Norum, Gildeskål SSK |
|
364 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-16 |
792 |
Joar Røyseng, Steinkjer PK |
V60 |
364 |
+43 |
9.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
792 |
Merete Guldsmedmoen, Evje PK |
Kv |
364 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
796 |
Kent H. Bråthen, Modum PK |
SH 1 |
361 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
ny |
796 |
Ramez Hussin, Greipstad PK |
|
361 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
798 |
Marlon Sorken, Modum PK |
|
360 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Bråtan |
Modum PK |
-111 |
798 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
360 |
-56 |
8.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
800 |
Jan Brødreskift, Rindal PK |
|
359 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
800 |
Arild Jonsson, Odda PK |
|
359 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
802 |
Odd-Johan Uggedal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
358 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
802 |
Per Morten Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
358 |
ny |
27.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-13 |
804 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
355 |
+55 |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
805 |
Geir Ågnes, Bodø SSK |
|
354 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
806 |
Tor-Lennart Waagan, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
352 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
807 |
Eiliv Tømmernes, Odda PK |
|
349 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
808 |
Leif Magnus Bådsvik, Skudenes PK |
|
345 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
808 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
|
345 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
808 |
Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK |
|
345 |
ny |
14.mai |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
811 |
Svein Harry Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
341 |
ny |
4.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
812 |
Robert Kjøde, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
340 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
813 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
331 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Vardøhallen |
Vardø PK |
-183 |
814 |
Tor Bjarne Justnæs, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
327 |
-117 |
8.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
815 |
Vegard Notøy, Stryn PK |
|
326 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-9 |
816 |
Harry Espeseter, Sogndal PK |
|
325 |
+76 |
6.mar |
|
Fjorstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
817 |
Tore Louis Williksen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
323 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
818 |
Helge Fidje, Greipstad PK |
|
322 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
819 |
Kåre Iversen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
321 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
819 |
Erik-Charles Faulk, Stryn PK |
|
321 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
821 |
Markus Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
Menn U14 |
318 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
822 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
Menn U14 |
314 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
823 |
Anna Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
307 |
ny |
1.jun |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
824 |
Jann Skogstad, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V60 |
306 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Flakke Loner |
Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
ny |
825 |
Frank Olav Røyset, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
303 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
826 |
Ine Bjørgvik, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
302 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
826 |
Solveig Fosseng-Olsen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
302 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
828 |
Bjørn J. Johansen, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
298 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
829 |
Magnus Birkelund, OKTS |
|
289 |
ny |
29.feb |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
829 |
John Wiese, NOP |
V70 |
289 |
ny |
5.des |
|
Ekeberghallen |
OKTS |
ny |
831 |
Ingebjørg Johansson, Ørland PK |
Kv |
288 |
ny |
24.apr |
|
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
832 |
Magne Hunnes, Stryn PK |
|
284 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
833 |
Håkon Steinnes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
278 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
833 |
Anja Olsen, Sandnessjøen PK |
Kv |
278 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
835 |
Kristian Sommero, Rindal PK |
V70 |
277 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
835 |
Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
277 |
ny |
26.okt |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
837 |
Heidi Steen, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
270 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
838 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
267 |
ny |
27.jul |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
839 |
Martin Brenne, Verdal SSL |
|
263 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
840 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
261 |
ny |
8.aug |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
841 |
Heidi Ness, Ørland PK |
Kv V50 |
258 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
841 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
258 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
843 |
Håvard Sivertsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
242 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
844 |
Andre Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
234 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
845 |
Kjell Y. Dahle, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
233 |
ny |
25.jun |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
846 |
Elin Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
213 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
847 |
Bjørn Johnny Kvalen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
173 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
848 |
Aina Bogø, Namnå PK |
Kv |
162 |
ny |
12.jul |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
849 |
Assad Naif Suaed, Vaksdal SSK |
|
160 |
ny |
3.aug |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
850 |
Daniel Bergli, Steinkjer PK |
Menn Jr |
158 |
ny |
9.mai |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
851 |
John
Henriksen, Mo PK |
|
134 |
ny |
14.des |
|
Selfors |
Mo
PK |
ny |
852 |
Olaf Bakke, Stryn PK |
|
106 |
ny |
27.feb |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
853 |
Rick André Lundberg, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
91 |
ny |
6.nov |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|