Ti på topp pistol 2016 |
oppdat. 02. jan 17 |
|
For Vest-Agder
Skytterkrets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
457 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
NM Sankthansholet |
24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60 -
Menn |
|
|
558 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Fevikhallen |
14.02 |
548 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
08.04 |
524 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Fevikhallen |
14.02 |
521 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Brevik |
07.02 |
510 |
Sivert Urstad, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
20.03 |
473 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
08.04 |
461 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
20.03 |
425 |
Andre Nilsbakken, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
14.10 |
337 |
Hans Christian Fredriksen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
Kvinner |
|
|
359 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
20.03 |
319 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
14.10 |
181 |
Maria Kaaya, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V50 |
|
|
364 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
20.03 |
341 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Evje |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V60 |
|
|
329 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40 -
V70 |
|
|
349 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
09.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
287 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Fevikhallen |
10.01 |
284 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
09.01 |
267 |
Rune Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
04.03 |
265 |
Sivert Urstad, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
20.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
289 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
20.03 |
271 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Fevikhallen |
10.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V50 |
|
|
291 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Evje |
27.02 |
275 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Fevikhallen |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V60 |
|
|
255 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
20.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V70 |
|
|
287 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - Menn |
|
|
543 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
NM Sankthansholet |
25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standard - Menn |
|
|
542 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
27.11 |
536 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
534 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
21.01 |
533 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
Gimlehallen |
13.11 |
532 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
Y2 |
10.08 |
525 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
13.10 |
523 |
Morten Bentsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
21.01 |
522 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.10 |
517 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
17.01 |
514 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
13.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
525 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
21.01 |
459 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
458 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
371 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
17.01 |
344 |
Janina Kruse, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.10 |
303 |
Annie Tokerud, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
13.10 |
223 |
Anne Lene Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.10 |
197 |
Maria Kaaya, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
13.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - Menn
Jr |
|
|
163 |
Marius Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
509 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
27.11 |
495 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
27.11 |
480 |
Tom Ånesland, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
13.11 |
479 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
18.09 |
478 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
13.11 |
462 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
435 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
13.10 |
434 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
21.01 |
422 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
466 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
13.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V70 |
|
|
520 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
565 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
27.11 |
563 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.03 |
551 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
19.05 |
549 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
Nodelandshallen |
06.12 |
548 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
06.12 |
545 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Brevik |
08.02 |
545 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
Y2 |
02.08 |
541 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
541 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
06.12 |
536 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
19.05 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
553 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Brevik |
08.02 |
510 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
481 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
449 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
18.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V50 |
|
|
545 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
18.09 |
543 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
06.12 |
530 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
27.11 |
498 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
472 |
Geir K. Andersen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.03 |
468 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.12 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V60 |
|
|
478 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol - V70 |
|
|
543 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
555 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
Nodelandshallen |
06.12 |
547 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
547 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
NM Sankthansholet |
29.07 |
546 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
541 |
Morten Mosberg, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
538 |
Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
532 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.03 |
531 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.03 |
528 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.03 |
523 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V50 |
|
|
548 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
17.01 |
544 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.03 |
471 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
14.05 |
453 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
27.11 |
239 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.03 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
347 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
578 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Skarstad |
10.09 |
577 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
09.02 |
571 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
568 |
Ørjan Tjørholm, Øvre Sirdal PK |
Bråstein |
22.10 |
563 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
562 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Gimlehallen |
30.10 |
555 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
Gimlehallen |
11.12 |
553 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.02 |
553 |
Rikard Hille, Marnar PL |
Kvinesdalahllen |
05.06 |
552 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
575 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
06.11 |
517 |
Siri Salvesen Nygaard, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
475 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
10.03 |
458 |
Christina Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalahllen |
05.06 |
456 |
Janina Kruse, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.11 |
368 |
Helene Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
10.03 |
355 |
Maria Kaaya, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
313 |
Jonas Kalvik, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
483 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
18.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V50 |
|
|
561 |
Roy Baumann, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
535 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
11.12 |
531 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
Fevikhallen |
02.10 |
527 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
28.02 |
523 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalahllen |
05.06 |
522 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
505 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
502 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
10.03 |
500 |
Torbjørn Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
497 |
Tony Østreng Tsigakis, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
09.02 |
497 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.11 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
530 |
Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
499 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
458 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
09.02 |
360 |
Bjørn Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
Skarstad |
10.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V70 |
|
|
561 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
531 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
574 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Bråstein |
20.02 |
571 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.11 |
556 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
555 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
NM Sankthansholet |
03.08 |
548 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
547 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
545 |
Rikard Hille, Marnar PL |
Kvinesdalahllen |
05.06 |
543 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
541 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
536 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Junior |
|
|
458 |
Charlotte M. Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
18.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V50 |
|
|
534 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
524 |
Roy Baumann, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
515 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
495 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalahllen |
05.06 |
425 |
Stanley Olsen, Marnar PL |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
315 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.11 |
293 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V70 |
|
|
559 |
Hans H. Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
561 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
558 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
555 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.11 |
542 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
529 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Y2 Evje |
09.06 |
512 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
500 |
Tommy A. Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
Skarstad |
10.09 |
498 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
473 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
Skarstad |
10.09 |
466 |
Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V50 |
|
|
523 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
06.11 |
515 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
28.02 |
486 |
Stanley Olsen, Marnar PL |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
481 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
471 |
Torbjørn Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
422 |
Rune Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
Gimlehallen |
30.10 |
411 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.11 |
392 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
341 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V60 |
|
|
494 |
Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL |
Skarstad |
10.09 |
340 |
Trygve Dahl, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- Menn |
|
|
574 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.02 |
569 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.02 |
569 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.02 |
560 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
558 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
557 |
Rikard Hille, Marnar PL |
Kvinesdalahllen |
05.06 |
540 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Y2 Evje |
09.06 |
540 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Skarstad |
10.09 |
495 |
Andre Nilsbakken, Kristiansand PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.11 |
493 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V50 |
|
|
533 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
529 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
Y2 |
03.09 |
515 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
477 |
Rune Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
Skarstad |
10.09 |
476 |
Stanley Olsen, Marnar PL |
Kvinesdalahllen |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Revolver
- V60 |
|
|
512 |
Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL |
Skarstad |
10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- Menn |
|
|
578 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
09.02 |
574 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.11 |
567 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
06.11 |
566 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
559 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
550 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
10.03 |
543 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
Gimlehallen |
30.10 |
541 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
541 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
534 |
Roger Liestøl, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V50 |
|
|
550 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
519 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
516 |
Torbjørn Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Stemtjønn |
23.04 |
446 |
Stanley Olsen, Marnar PL |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
319 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig S-Pistol
- V70 |
|
|
387 |
Øystein Stamland, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
579 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
570 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalahllen |
05.06 |
570 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
18.09 |
570 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
24.09 |
565 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
560 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
557 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
24.01 |
536 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
514 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Gimlehallen |
10.03 |
509 |
Tommy A. Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V50 |
|
|
525 |
Stanley Olsen, Marnar PL |
Skarstad |
21.05 |
521 |
Geir Storholt, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
21.02 |
520 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
11.06 |
377 |
Jonny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdalhallen |
06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn |
|
|
289 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
289 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
286 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
284 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
284 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
283 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
278 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Y2 |
21.05 |
278 |
Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
278 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
274 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
289 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
226 |
Kristin Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
183 |
Anne Lene Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
150 |
Ingvild Pedersen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - Menn
Jr |
|
|
92 |
Jonas Kalvik, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
203 |
Sebastian Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V50 |
|
|
285 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
280 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
Saltrød |
14.04 |
278 |
Roy Baumann, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
244 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
244 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V60 |
|
|
248 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
245 |
Halvor Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
268 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
263 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
260 |
Pål Supersaxo, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
259 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
256 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
251 |
Ben Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
251 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
251 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
249 |
Jan B. Tønnesen, Kristiansand PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
248 |
Geir Westermann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Gimlehallen |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Kvinner |
|
|
280 |
Ingunn Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
40 |
Anne Lene Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V50 |
|
|
272 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
05.03 |
237 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
Saltrød |
14.04 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov - V60 |
|
|
206 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|