Ti på topp pistol 2016 |
oppdat. 02. jan 17 |
|
For Finnmark
Skytterkrets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
|
|
543 |
Roger Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
03.11 |
532 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Varangerbotn |
13.12 |
528 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
Varangerbotn |
13.12 |
522 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
01.12 |
511 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Vadsø |
20.03 |
510 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
01.12 |
508 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Vardøhallen |
10.04 |
504 |
Vidar T. Olsen, Nordkapp PK |
Bømlohallen |
11.12 |
501 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vardøhallen |
10.04 |
501 |
Jan-Erik H. Esbensen, Vardø PK |
Vardøhallen |
10.04 |
501 |
Roald Sandnes, Vardø PK |
Vardøhallen |
16.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
455 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
20.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V50 |
|
|
370 |
Stig Biekkola, Vardø PK |
Vardøhallen |
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V60 |
|
|
369 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
Hunstad |
08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
574 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
02.08 |
549 |
Roger Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
20.11 |
547 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
Varangerbotn |
20.11 |
541 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
Varangerbotn |
20.11 |
540 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Miljøbygget |
27.11 |
539 |
Jan-Erik H. Esbensen, Vardø PK |
Vardøhallen |
10.04 |
535 |
Vidar T. Olsen, Nordkapp PK |
Bømlohallen |
11.12 |
535 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
20.11 |
534 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
13.03 |
527 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Vardøhallen |
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
462 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
20.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V60 |
|
|
396 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
Hunstad |
09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
516 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
07.05 |
479 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
07.05 |
462 |
Roger Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
07.05 |
455 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
07.05 |
429 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
07.05 |
404 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
07.05 |
402 |
Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
07.05 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V60 |
|
|
408 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
Hunstad |
09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
570 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Varangerbotn |
25.10 |
552 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
25.10 |
551 |
Roger Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
20.10 |
542 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
540 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
Varangerbotn |
17.11 |
536 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
17.11 |
536 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
20.10 |
531 |
Kay Pedersen, Vadsø SSK |
Varangerbotn |
17.11 |
531 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
Varangerbotn |
17.11 |
528 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
488 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
17.11 |
416 |
Ragnhild R. Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V60 |
|
|
488 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
Hunstad |
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
520 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
453 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
446 |
Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
332 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
158 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V60 |
|
|
382 |
Arnim Svaleng, Alta SSK |
Hunstad |
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
539 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
489 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
448 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
434 |
Tom Jensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
410 |
Bjørn Sture Nilsen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
341 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn |
|
|
286 |
Roger Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
12.04 |
281 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
12.06 |
280 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
12.06 |
278 |
Johnny-Leo Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
12.04 |
278 |
Bård Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
12.04 |
274 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
Varangerbotn |
12.04 |
274 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
12.04 |
271 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
12.04 |
268 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
12.06 |
262 |
Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
248 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
257 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
12.06 |
222 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
12.06 |
74 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|