|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Fin 2017 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 12.februar 2018 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 598 Pål Hembre, 590
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
1175 skyttere ( -156 ) |
2016 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2016 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V50 |
590 |
-3 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+3 |
2 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
|
588 |
+3 |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+2 |
3 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
587 |
+2 |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+3 |
4 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
586 |
+2 |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+3 |
4 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
586 |
+2 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-4 |
6 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
585 |
-5 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+20 |
6 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
585 |
+7 |
18.okt |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
-2 |
6 |
Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK |
|
585 |
-4 |
16.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+17 |
9 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
584 |
+6 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+168 |
9 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
584 |
+32 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+9 |
9 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
584 |
+4 |
10.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+11 |
12 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
583 |
+4 |
11.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-2 |
12 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
583 |
- |
16.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+37 |
14 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
582 |
+12 |
16.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-2 |
14 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
582 |
- |
13.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
14 |
Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK |
|
582 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-1 |
17 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
581 |
- |
19.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-7 |
17 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
581 |
-2 |
21.okt |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+13 |
19 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
580 |
+3 |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+13 |
19 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
580 |
+3 |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-3 |
21 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
579 |
-1 |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-9 |
21 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
579 |
-3 |
23.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+72 |
23 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
578 |
+14 |
12.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+22 |
23 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
578 |
+7 |
19.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+12 |
25 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
577 |
+2 |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
25 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS |
|
577 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
+90 |
27 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
576 |
+15 |
25.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-9 |
27 |
Aslak Dueskar, Ørland PK |
|
576 |
-4 |
11.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+14 |
27 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
576 |
+3 |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-9 |
27 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
576 |
-4 |
11.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-9 |
27 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
576 |
-4 |
16.aug |
MNM |
Boden |
CISM Sverige |
+32 |
27 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
576 |
+7 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+41 |
33 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
575 |
+8 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+55 |
33 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
575 |
+10 |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-1 |
33 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
575 |
-2 |
13.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+18 |
33 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
575 |
+5 |
6.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+8 |
33 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
575 |
+2 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-15 |
38 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
574 |
-5 |
16.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+6 |
39 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kv V50 |
573 |
+2 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+49 |
39 |
Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK |
|
573 |
+8 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-15 |
41 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
572 |
-6 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-15 |
41 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv V50 |
572 |
-6 |
2.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
+4 |
41 |
Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
572 |
+1 |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+4 |
41 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
572 |
+1 |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-7 |
45 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
571 |
-3 |
19.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+13 |
46 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
|
570 |
+1 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+5 |
46 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
570 |
- |
13.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+42 |
46 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
570 |
+5 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-8 |
46 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
570 |
-4 |
23.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
+5 |
46 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK |
|
570 |
- |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+22 |
46 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
570 |
+2 |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-40 |
52 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
569 |
-13 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+7 |
52 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
V50 |
569 |
- |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-1 |
52 |
Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondhjems PK |
|
569 |
-1 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+43 |
52 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
569 |
+5 |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+3 |
56 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
568 |
-1 |
22.jan |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-40 |
56 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
568 |
-13 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-20 |
56 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
568 |
-8 |
16.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+12 |
56 |
Ørjan Tjørhom, Øvre Sirdal PK |
|
568 |
- |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
56 |
Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK |
V70 |
568 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+32 |
56 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
568 |
+3 |
15.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+12 |
56 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
568 |
- |
2.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
+19 |
63 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
567 |
+1 |
22.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+69 |
63 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
567 |
+9 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+11 |
63 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
567 |
- |
22.jan |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+29 |
66 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
566 |
+2 |
26.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+44 |
66 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
566 |
+4 |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+66 |
66 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
566 |
+8 |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
66 |
Magnus Sømme, Sandnes PK |
|
566 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+66 |
66 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
566 |
+8 |
23.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+3 |
71 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
565 |
-2 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+238 |
71 |
Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
565 |
+26 |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-28 |
71 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
565 |
-7 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
71 |
Pål Terje Støtvig, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
565 |
ny |
17.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+32 |
71 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
565 |
+2 |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+204 |
71 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
565 |
+23 |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+279 |
71 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
565 |
+30 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+163 |
71 |
Asle Frantzen, Åsane PK |
|
565 |
+19 |
26.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+39 |
71 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
565 |
+3 |
14.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+52 |
80 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
564 |
+6 |
25.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+2 |
80 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
564 |
-2 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+84 |
80 |
Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL |
|
564 |
+11 |
11.apr |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
-21 |
80 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
564 |
-5 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+8 |
80 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
564 |
-1 |
3.apr |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+30 |
80 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
|
564 |
+2 |
18.okt |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-29 |
80 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
564 |
-6 |
16.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-12 |
80 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
564 |
-4 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+286 |
80 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
564 |
+31 |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
-46 |
89 |
Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
563 |
-9 |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+14 |
89 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
563 |
- |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-1 |
89 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
563 |
-2 |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
89 |
Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK |
|
563 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+186 |
89 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
563 |
+21 |
15.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-51 |
89 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
563 |
-11 |
27.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
89 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL |
V50 |
563 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+59 |
89 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
563 |
+7 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-52 |
97 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
562 |
-9 |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
97 |
Theodor Martinius Granlund, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
562 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-23 |
97 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
562 |
-5 |
16.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+35 |
97 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
|
562 |
+4 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+253 |
97 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
562 |
+27 |
12.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+108 |
97 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
562 |
+13 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-29 |
97 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
562 |
-6 |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+60 |
104 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
561 |
+8 |
6.jun |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
+303 |
104 |
Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane PK |
|
561 |
+32 |
12.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+171 |
104 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
561 |
+19 |
21.okt |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+346 |
104 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
561 |
+37 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-9 |
104 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
561 |
-3 |
10.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+53 |
104 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK |
|
561 |
+6 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+119 |
104 |
Remy Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
561 |
+14 |
14.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-9 |
104 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
561 |
-3 |
15.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-9 |
104 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V60 |
561 |
-3 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+171 |
104 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
561 |
+19 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-32 |
114 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
560 |
-6 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-26 |
114 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
560 |
-5 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-4 |
114 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
|
560 |
-2 |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+43 |
114 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
560 |
+5 |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
114 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
560 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+18 |
114 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
V50 |
560 |
+2 |
16.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+182 |
114 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
560 |
+20 |
16.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+43 |
114 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
560 |
+5 |
29.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
122 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
559 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+101 |
122 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
V60 |
559 |
+12 |
15.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+83 |
122 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
559 |
+10 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-40 |
122 |
Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK |
|
559 |
-7 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-54 |
122 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
559 |
-9 |
16.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-63 |
122 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
559 |
-10 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+72 |
128 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
558 |
+8 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+257 |
128 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
V50 |
558 |
+27 |
23.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
+168 |
128 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
558 |
+18 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-77 |
128 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
558 |
-12 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
128 |
Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK |
|
558 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-69 |
128 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
558 |
-11 |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-25 |
128 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
558 |
-5 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+88 |
135 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
557 |
+10 |
15.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+53 |
135 |
Gisle Ekeberg, Elverum PK |
|
557 |
+6 |
3.apr |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+42 |
135 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
557 |
+5 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+26 |
135 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
557 |
+3 |
13.mar |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
135 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
V60 |
557 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+42 |
135 |
Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
557 |
+5 |
19.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-76 |
135 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
557 |
-12 |
10.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-32 |
135 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
557 |
-6 |
29.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+80 |
135 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
557 |
+9 |
16.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-32 |
135 |
Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK |
|
557 |
-6 |
19.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-21 |
145 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
|
556 |
-4 |
5.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+130 |
145 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
|
556 |
+14 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+287 |
145 |
Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
|
556 |
+30 |
5.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-35 |
145 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv |
556 |
-6 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
145 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
556 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+213 |
145 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
556 |
+22 |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-13 |
145 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
|
556 |
-2 |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+12 |
152 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
555 |
+2 |
16.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-120 |
152 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
555 |
-22 |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
152 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
|
555 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-10 |
152 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
555 |
-2 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-70 |
152 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
555 |
-11 |
5.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+12 |
152 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal PK |
|
555 |
+2 |
25.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+167 |
152 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
V50 |
555 |
+17 |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
159 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK |
|
554 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+75 |
159 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
554 |
+8 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+56 |
159 |
Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland PK |
|
554 |
+6 |
5.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-2 |
159 |
Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK |
|
554 |
-1 |
19.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-42 |
159 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
554 |
-7 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+345 |
159 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
554 |
+36 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+396 |
165 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
553 |
+42 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
165 |
Martin Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
553 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
165 |
Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
553 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+172 |
165 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
553 |
+17 |
16.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+90 |
165 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
553 |
+9 |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-142 |
165 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
553 |
-26 |
10.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-70 |
165 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK |
|
553 |
-11 |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+83 |
172 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V50 |
552 |
+8 |
20.nov |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+325 |
172 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
552 |
+33 |
18.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-55 |
172 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
552 |
-9 |
16.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+5 |
172 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
552 |
- |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-24 |
172 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
552 |
-4 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-44 |
172 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
552 |
-7 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-30 |
178 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
551 |
-5 |
20.sep |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+242 |
178 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
551 |
+23 |
20.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+45 |
178 |
Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS |
|
551 |
+4 |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
+304 |
178 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Kv U16 |
551 |
+30 |
18.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-50 |
182 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
550 |
-8 |
4.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
182 |
Bjørn Erik Bue, Grimstad SS |
|
550 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
-5 |
182 |
Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
550 |
-2 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
182 |
Trond Vegard Johansen, Bodø SSK |
|
550 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+18 |
182 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
550 |
- |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+47 |
187 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
549 |
+3 |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-39 |
187 |
Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
549 |
-7 |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
187 |
Tommy Arild Sande, Porsgrunn PK |
|
549 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+68 |
187 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
549 |
+5 |
16.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+56 |
187 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
549 |
+4 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+68 |
187 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
549 |
+5 |
15.nov |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-23 |
187 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
549 |
-4 |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+79 |
187 |
Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
549 |
+6 |
11.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+80 |
195 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
548 |
+6 |
14.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
195 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
548 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Vinne skole |
Levanger SSL |
-63 |
195 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
548 |
-10 |
1.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+480 |
195 |
Ketil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
548 |
+52 |
16.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+60 |
195 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
548 |
+4 |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+5 |
195 |
Kristian Arnt Reigstad Johannessen, Sartor SSL |
|
548 |
-2 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-92 |
195 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
V60 |
548 |
-15 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+10 |
195 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
548 |
-1 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
195 |
Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
548 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-47 |
195 |
Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK |
V50 |
548 |
-8 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
195 |
Trygve Lerum, Luster SSL |
V50 |
548 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
195 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
548 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+48 |
195 |
Bård Håland, Hå PK |
|
548 |
+3 |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+48 |
195 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
548 |
+3 |
13.mar |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+87 |
209 |
Ståle Nestås, Bergen PK |
|
547 |
+7 |
27.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
209 |
Espen Hole Markusson, Horten O. PK |
|
547 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-21 |
209 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
547 |
-4 |
13.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+176 |
209 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
547 |
+16 |
16.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+78 |
209 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V60 |
547 |
+6 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-4 |
209 |
John Einar Einmo, Rindal PK |
V50 |
547 |
-2 |
22.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+100 |
209 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
547 |
+8 |
16.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-67 |
209 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
547 |
-10 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-21 |
209 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
547 |
-4 |
16.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+37 |
218 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
546 |
+2 |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+354 |
218 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
546 |
+36 |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+223 |
218 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
546 |
+21 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
218 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
546 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Vinne skole |
Levanger SSL |
+91 |
218 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
546 |
+7 |
6.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
218 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK |
|
546 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-18 |
218 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
546 |
-4 |
25.apr |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-3 |
218 |
Ole Vidar Elvestad, Bergen PK |
|
546 |
-2 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+320 |
218 |
Trine Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
546 |
+32 |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+193 |
227 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
545 |
+17 |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+139 |
227 |
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
545 |
+12 |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
227 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
545 |
ny |
17.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+139 |
227 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
545 |
+12 |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+205 |
227 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
545 |
+19 |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
227 |
Roy Storberg, Alta SSK |
|
545 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
227 |
Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
545 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
227 |
Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
545 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+92 |
227 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
545 |
+7 |
2.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
227 |
Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
545 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
+29 |
237 |
Martin Rushfeldt Krüger, Mo PK |
|
544 |
+1 |
15.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
237 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
|
544 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+29 |
237 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
544 |
+1 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+82 |
237 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
544 |
+6 |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-32 |
237 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
544 |
-5 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+100 |
237 |
Berner Helland, Marnar PL |
|
544 |
+8 |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-73 |
237 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
544 |
-9 |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-105 |
237 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
544 |
-14 |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
237 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
SH 1 |
544 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-22 |
237 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
544 |
-4 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
237 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
544 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
237 |
Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK |
|
544 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+485 |
237 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
544 |
+53 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
250 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
543 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-27 |
250 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
543 |
-4 |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-27 |
250 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
543 |
-4 |
13.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
+87 |
250 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
543 |
+7 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+283 |
250 |
Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK |
V50 |
543 |
+28 |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+16 |
250 |
Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
543 |
- |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+76 |
250 |
Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
543 |
+6 |
18.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
257 |
Stian Solvær Øyvann, Lindesnes PK |
|
542 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+69 |
257 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
542 |
+5 |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+69 |
257 |
Thor Terje Jacobsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
542 |
+5 |
14.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+193 |
257 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
542 |
+18 |
26.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
257 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
542 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-57 |
257 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
542 |
-8 |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+93 |
257 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
542 |
+7 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+18 |
257 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
542 |
- |
16.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-14 |
257 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
542 |
-3 |
16.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+121 |
257 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
|
542 |
+10 |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-14 |
257 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
542 |
-3 |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+39 |
257 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
|
542 |
+2 |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
257 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
542 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
257 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
|
542 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
+136 |
271 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
541 |
+12 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+335 |
271 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V50 |
541 |
+36 |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
271 |
Richard Sønsthagen, Askim PK |
|
541 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+249 |
271 |
Kjetil Christiansen Landheim, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
541 |
+25 |
9.apr |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-83 |
271 |
Roger Gösta Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
541 |
-10 |
16.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+4 |
271 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
541 |
-1 |
19.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+107 |
271 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
541 |
+9 |
11.apr |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
+80 |
278 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
540 |
+6 |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-114 |
278 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
540 |
-13 |
6.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
+490 |
278 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
540 |
+56 |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+198 |
278 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
V50 |
540 |
+18 |
19.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+59 |
278 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
540 |
+4 |
19.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-49 |
283 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
539 |
-7 |
20.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+36 |
283 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
539 |
+1 |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
283 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
V60 |
539 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
283 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
539 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
283 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
539 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-40 |
283 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
539 |
-6 |
13.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
283 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
539 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+83 |
283 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
539 |
+6 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+102 |
283 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
539 |
+8 |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
292 |
Aksel Martin Lernæs Hamnes, Trondhjems PK |
|
538 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-37 |
292 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
538 |
-6 |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-164 |
292 |
Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK |
Menn Jr |
538 |
-21 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+128 |
292 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
|
538 |
+10 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+140 |
292 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
538 |
+12 |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-37 |
292 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
538 |
-6 |
1.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+17 |
292 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
538 |
-1 |
16.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+38 |
299 |
Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
537 |
+1 |
16.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+282 |
299 |
Kim Høyland, Sandnes PK |
|
537 |
+28 |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-65 |
299 |
Stephan Håbakk Lervik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
537 |
-9 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
+67 |
299 |
Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK |
|
537 |
+4 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+163 |
299 |
Rolf Magne Høvring, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
537 |
+14 |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-76 |
299 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
537 |
-10 |
30.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+86 |
299 |
Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK |
|
537 |
+6 |
23.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+163 |
299 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
V60 |
537 |
+14 |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
299 |
Asgaut Røssland, Egersund PK |
V60 |
537 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
308 |
Bjørnar Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
|
536 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+1 |
308 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
536 |
-3 |
19.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
308 |
Freddy Sporsheim, Stord PK |
V70 |
536 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
308 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
308 |
Nils Oddvar Midtun, Ringerike PK |
|
536 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-85 |
308 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
536 |
-11 |
25.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-160 |
308 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
536 |
-20 |
6.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
308 |
Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK |
|
536 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
308 |
Arne Røshol, Bærum PK |
|
536 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-12 |
308 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
536 |
-4 |
14.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+58 |
308 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
536 |
+3 |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+154 |
308 |
Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
536 |
+13 |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
320 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
|
535 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+130 |
320 |
Ole Andreas Ellingsen, Svolvær PK |
SH 1 |
535 |
+11 |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
320 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
535 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-54 |
320 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
535 |
-8 |
27.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+416 |
320 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
V60 |
535 |
+46 |
22.okt |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-24 |
320 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
535 |
-5 |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-1 |
320 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK |
Kv V50 |
535 |
-3 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
320 |
Arne Nilsen, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
535 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-132 |
320 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Haslemoen PK |
V60 |
535 |
-16 |
15.nov |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+87 |
320 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V60 |
535 |
+6 |
7.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-142 |
330 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
534 |
-17 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+287 |
330 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
V50 |
534 |
+30 |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+97 |
330 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
534 |
+7 |
6.jun |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
330 |
Vegard Nilssen, Narvik PK |
|
534 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+329 |
330 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
534 |
+35 |
19.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+270 |
330 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
V50 |
534 |
+28 |
15.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-11 |
330 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
534 |
-4 |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-21 |
330 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
534 |
-5 |
2.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
+468 |
338 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
533 |
+55 |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-51 |
338 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
533 |
-8 |
19.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
338 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
533 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-210 |
338 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
|
533 |
-26 |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+94 |
338 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
533 |
+7 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+94 |
338 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
533 |
+7 |
9.jul |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+398 |
338 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
533 |
+44 |
17.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+20 |
338 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
533 |
-1 |
11.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+384 |
338 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
|
533 |
+42 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+20 |
338 |
Jarle Hamarsnes, Luster SSL |
V50 |
533 |
-1 |
29.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
348 |
Saeed Nazar, Rømskog PK |
|
532 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+134 |
348 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
532 |
+11 |
5.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-11 |
348 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
532 |
-4 |
19.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-52 |
348 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
532 |
-8 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
348 |
Aleksander Eid, Bodø SSK |
|
532 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
348 |
Audun Freitag, Grimstad SS |
|
532 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
348 |
Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
532 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+245 |
348 |
Thomas Caspersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
532 |
+25 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-39 |
348 |
Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
532 |
-7 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
-133 |
348 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
532 |
-16 |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+114 |
348 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V60 |
532 |
+9 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
359 |
Ronny Bjerkan, Selbu PK |
|
531 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
359 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-195 |
359 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
531 |
-22 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+161 |
359 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
531 |
+15 |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+395 |
359 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
531 |
+45 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
359 |
Lars Mørk, Bærum PK |
|
531 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
359 |
Fredrik Støier, Egersund PK |
|
531 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
-50 |
359 |
Ruben Eidesen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
531 |
-8 |
22.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-22 |
359 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
531 |
-5 |
18.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+59 |
368 |
Frode Petter Bærøe, Oslo SS |
V50 |
530 |
+3 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+17 |
368 |
Bjørn Roar Martinussen, OKTS |
|
530 |
-1 |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+125 |
368 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
530 |
+10 |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+177 |
368 |
Terje Torsen, Ørland PK |
|
530 |
+17 |
19.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
368 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
V50 |
530 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
368 |
Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
530 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-125 |
368 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
530 |
-15 |
1.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+39 |
368 |
Kasper Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
Menn Jr |
530 |
+1 |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
-10 |
368 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
V50 |
530 |
-4 |
20.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+382 |
368 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
530 |
+43 |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+264 |
368 |
Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
530 |
+28 |
18.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-81 |
368 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
530 |
-11 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
380 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
529 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
-192 |
380 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
529 |
-22 |
15.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-105 |
380 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
529 |
-13 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-216 |
380 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
|
529 |
-24 |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-137 |
380 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
529 |
-16 |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-14 |
380 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
529 |
-4 |
16.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-22 |
380 |
Andreas Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK |
|
529 |
-5 |
14.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
380 |
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
|
529 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
+173 |
388 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
528 |
+17 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+62 |
388 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
528 |
+4 |
7.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-133 |
388 |
Jostein Barvik Solheim, Meløy PK |
|
528 |
-16 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
-200 |
388 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
528 |
-23 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
388 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
V50 |
528 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
388 |
Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
|
528 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+218 |
388 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
V50 |
528 |
+23 |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+304 |
388 |
Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
528 |
+34 |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
396 |
Bjørn Magnus Bekken, Modum PK |
|
527 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
396 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
527 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
396 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
V60 |
527 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
+45 |
396 |
Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund PK |
|
527 |
+2 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
396 |
Adam Tobias Randen, Egersund PK |
|
527 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
+387 |
401 |
Kurt Birger Solbakken, Luster SSL |
V50 |
526 |
+45 |
12.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+81 |
401 |
Frank Werner Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
526 |
+5 |
6.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+144 |
401 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
526 |
+13 |
7.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
401 |
Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK |
|
526 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-43 |
401 |
Bjørg Wright Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kv V50 |
526 |
-8 |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+466 |
401 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
526 |
+59 |
11.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
401 |
Joachim Martinsen, Egersund PK |
|
526 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
-165 |
408 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
525 |
-20 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+221 |
408 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
525 |
+22 |
31.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-142 |
408 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
525 |
-18 |
19.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
408 |
Sigmund Torstad, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
525 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
+490 |
408 |
Kai Richard Ernstsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
525 |
+64 |
16.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+105 |
408 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
V50 |
525 |
+8 |
22.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
-133 |
408 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
525 |
-17 |
19.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+185 |
408 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
525 |
+18 |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
408 |
Trond Gyberg, Kvinesdal PK |
|
525 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
408 |
Tomas Skår Bortne, Kopervik PK |
|
525 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+24 |
408 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
525 |
-1 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-42 |
408 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
525 |
-8 |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
408 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
525 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
408 |
Trond Hveding, Narvik PK |
V50 |
525 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+150 |
422 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
524 |
+14 |
13.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
422 |
Aleksander Norum Aglen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
524 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+40 |
422 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
V70 |
524 |
+1 |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+60 |
422 |
Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
524 |
+3 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
422 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
524 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+276 |
427 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
523 |
+30 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+134 |
427 |
Kristian Flægstad, Frosta SSL |
|
523 |
+12 |
19.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
427 |
Audun Skjær Kolseth, OKTS |
|
523 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+118 |
427 |
Glenn Eikeland, Greipstad PK |
|
523 |
+10 |
9.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
427 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
523 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-106 |
432 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
522 |
-15 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
+356 |
432 |
Hermann Stakseng, Kopervik PK |
|
522 |
+41 |
6.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-136 |
432 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
522 |
-18 |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
432 |
Ole-Petter Pettersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
522 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+260 |
432 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
522 |
+28 |
16.okt |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
+144 |
437 |
Stein Birger Svensøy, Luster SSL |
|
521 |
+12 |
29.jan |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+265 |
438 |
Morten Ro Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
520 |
+27 |
14.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-233 |
438 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
520 |
-29 |
29.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+12 |
438 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
520 |
-4 |
22.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+312 |
438 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
520 |
+33 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-39 |
438 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
520 |
-10 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+489 |
438 |
Bjørn-Tore Lenning Øvstedal, Vestnes PK |
|
520 |
+64 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
438 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V50 |
520 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
438 |
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
520 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-112 |
438 |
Ingar Fossum, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
520 |
-17 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+123 |
438 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
520 |
+9 |
16.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-41 |
448 |
Erik-André Helland Eriksen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
519 |
-10 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-98 |
448 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
519 |
-16 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
448 |
Lars Ole Kristiansen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
519 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+295 |
448 |
Roy-Arne Larsen, Modum PK |
|
519 |
+31 |
16.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
448 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
|
519 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-28 |
448 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V60 |
519 |
-9 |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
448 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
519 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-111 |
448 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
519 |
-17 |
19.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
448 |
Paal Anders Taraldrud, Kristiansand PK |
|
519 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+460 |
448 |
Roger Jacobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
519 |
+60 |
15.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+232 |
448 |
Jesper Karlsen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
519 |
+24 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
448 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK |
|
519 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+85 |
448 |
Dag Magnus Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
519 |
+4 |
13.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
461 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
V50 |
518 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
461 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
|
518 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
ny |
461 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
518 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
461 |
Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK |
Kv |
518 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-135 |
461 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
518 |
-19 |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
461 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
518 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-83 |
461 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
|
518 |
-14 |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+129 |
461 |
Per Anders Brobak, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
518 |
+10 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
469 |
Ole-Fredrik Vikerheim, Sarpsborg PK |
|
517 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-143 |
469 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
|
517 |
-20 |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
469 |
Aleksander Johansen Wiggen, Trondhjems PK |
|
517 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+24 |
469 |
Andreas Mørland, Molde PK |
V50 |
517 |
-3 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-359 |
469 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PK |
|
517 |
-45 |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+112 |
469 |
Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK |
|
517 |
+8 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+51 |
469 |
Brage Nybø Waage, Florø PK |
|
517 |
+1 |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-182 |
469 |
Morten Eriksen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
517 |
-24 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+24 |
469 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
517 |
-3 |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
469 |
Nils Hofseth Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
517 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+336 |
479 |
Alf-Wiggo Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
516 |
+39 |
16.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+3 |
479 |
Odd Willy Aas, Mysen PL |
V60 |
516 |
-5 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+25 |
479 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
516 |
-2 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
+25 |
479 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
516 |
-2 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-256 |
479 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal PK |
V50 |
516 |
-31 |
25.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
479 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
516 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
479 |
Veton Nevolani, Moss PK |
|
516 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
479 |
Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
516 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
479 |
Johannes Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
516 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
479 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
516 |
ny |
28.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
479 |
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
V50 |
516 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+196 |
479 |
John Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
516 |
+20 |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+3 |
479 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
516 |
-5 |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
492 |
Kim Taraldlien, Porsgrunn PK |
|
515 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+108 |
492 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
515 |
+9 |
18.okt |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
492 |
Kenneth Kaurin, Stord PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-85 |
492 |
Jina Seo-Larsen, Åsane PK |
Kv V50 |
515 |
-14 |
27.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-277 |
492 |
Ivar Sætrang, Brønnøysund PK |
|
515 |
-33 |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
492 |
Arne Hodne, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
515 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-10 |
492 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
515 |
-6 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-65 |
492 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
515 |
-12 |
18.okt |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+28 |
492 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
515 |
-1 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-10 |
492 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
515 |
-6 |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
492 |
Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK |
|
515 |
ny |
7.aug |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
492 |
Rikke Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
515 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
492 |
Roy Pedersen, Florø PK |
|
515 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
492 |
Roar Kjerstadmo, Rindal PK |
|
515 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+28 |
492 |
Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK |
V60 |
515 |
-1 |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-10 |
507 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
514 |
-5 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
507 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
V60 |
514 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
507 |
Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
507 |
Endre Mogen, Heia PK |
|
514 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-10 |
507 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
514 |
-5 |
27.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
507 |
Tor-Sigmund Thomassen, Nordkapp PK |
|
514 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
-157 |
507 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
514 |
-21 |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
507 |
Pål Espen Vigesdal, Bergen PK |
|
514 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-100 |
507 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
514 |
-15 |
20.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
-57 |
507 |
Knut Haavard Johnsen, Støren SSK |
|
514 |
-10 |
15.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+388 |
507 |
Kenneth Stueflotten Svee, OKTS |
|
514 |
+52 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
518 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
513 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
518 |
Kristian Brage Sætre, Narvik PK |
|
513 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-181 |
518 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
513 |
-23 |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+132 |
518 |
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
513 |
+13 |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+75 |
518 |
Karl-Johan Remvik Karlsen, Ålesund PK |
|
513 |
+6 |
14.feb |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+314 |
523 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
512 |
+39 |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
523 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
512 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
523 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
512 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+127 |
523 |
Arne Østborg, Namdal SSL |
V60 |
512 |
+12 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
523 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
V70 |
512 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+53 |
528 |
Eirik Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V60 |
511 |
+2 |
12.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
528 |
Nikolai Kjørren, Narvik PK |
|
511 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+89 |
528 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
511 |
+7 |
18.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
528 |
Per-Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
511 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
528 |
Sally Rennan, Sitter IL PK |
Kv |
511 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
+226 |
528 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
511 |
+25 |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
528 |
Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
511 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+122 |
528 |
Odd Morten Brekke, Sandnes PK |
|
511 |
+11 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-129 |
536 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
510 |
-19 |
27.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-16 |
536 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Finnsnes PK |
|
510 |
-6 |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
536 |
Levi Gunnar Svensrud, Namnå PK |
|
510 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
536 |
Olafur Vidar Birgisson, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V60 |
510 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-158 |
536 |
Sigmund Aalbu, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
510 |
-22 |
16.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+96 |
536 |
Sune Anders Henrik Faugli, Stord PK |
V60 |
510 |
+8 |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-95 |
536 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
510 |
-15 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+98 |
543 |
Ole Tobias Antonsen, Oslo PK |
|
509 |
+8 |
11.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
543 |
Leif Arne Ottosen Rygh, Brumunddal PK |
V50 |
509 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
543 |
Georg Magne Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
509 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
543 |
Jahn-Egil Gjerde, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
509 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-234 |
543 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
509 |
-30 |
14.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+335 |
543 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
509 |
+44 |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-93 |
543 |
Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
509 |
-15 |
18.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
543 |
Børge Brynlund, Oscarsborg PK |
|
509 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
551 |
Børge Evensen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
508 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-18 |
551 |
Tom børre Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
508 |
-7 |
9.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
-152 |
551 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
508 |
-22 |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
551 |
Ola Andreé Nilsson, Horten O. PK |
|
508 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-101 |
551 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
508 |
-16 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-89 |
551 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
V60 |
508 |
-15 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
551 |
Trond Damhaug, Rissa PK |
V50 |
508 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-110 |
551 |
Hans Brataas, Mysen PL |
|
508 |
-17 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
559 |
Carina Olsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
507 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-4 |
559 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
507 |
-5 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-316 |
559 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
507 |
-38 |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
+58 |
559 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
V50 |
507 |
+3 |
31.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-293 |
559 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
507 |
-36 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
+223 |
559 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Kv |
507 |
+25 |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-61 |
565 |
Pål Bernhard Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
506 |
-12 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-27 |
565 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
506 |
-8 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+241 |
565 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
506 |
+28 |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-52 |
565 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal PK |
|
506 |
-11 |
13.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
565 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
506 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-103 |
565 |
Per Andre Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
506 |
-17 |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+266 |
565 |
Jan Brødreskift, Rindal PK |
V50 |
506 |
+32 |
25.okt |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
565 |
Rolf-Egil Grødeland, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
506 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-89 |
565 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
506 |
-16 |
17.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+328 |
574 |
Michal Przemyslaw Kepniak, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
505 |
+45 |
18.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
574 |
Tor Magne Ensrud, Åsane PK |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+274 |
574 |
Roger Marius Myhre, Stord PK |
|
505 |
+34 |
28.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
574 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
505 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
574 |
Dag Tore Fosli, Narvik PK |
|
505 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
574 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
505 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
580 |
Hanne Løvåsen Drevsjø, Ørland PK |
Kv |
504 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
580 |
Rune Nilfjord, Narvik PK |
|
504 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
580 |
Torbjørn Husa, Bremnes PK |
|
504 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-202 |
580 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V60 |
504 |
-28 |
15.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-118 |
580 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
504 |
-19 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-202 |
580 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
504 |
-28 |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
580 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
504 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+215 |
580 |
Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
504 |
+24 |
16.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-42 |
580 |
Vidar Taranger Olsen, Nordkapp PK |
|
504 |
-10 |
28.mai |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
589 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
503 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
589 |
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
503 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
+122 |
589 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
503 |
+11 |
9.apr |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
589 |
Tormod Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
503 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-384 |
589 |
Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
503 |
-46 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+86 |
594 |
Rune Grønn, OKTS |
V60 |
502 |
+7 |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+179 |
594 |
Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal PK |
Kv V50 |
502 |
+19 |
22.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
594 |
Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK |
|
502 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
594 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
502 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+86 |
594 |
Morten Jensen, Støren SSK |
|
502 |
+7 |
19.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
594 |
Espen Bo Nytun, Åsane PK |
|
502 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
594 |
John Arne Hommel, Kristiansund PK |
|
502 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
594 |
Vegard Urke Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
502 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+86 |
594 |
Gunnar Håkon Sand, Namnå PK |
V60 |
502 |
+7 |
18.okt |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
594 |
Tore Eggen, Verdal SSL |
|
502 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+347 |
594 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
502 |
+49 |
23.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+36 |
605 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
501 |
- |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-143 |
605 |
Terje Moen, Fredrikstad PK |
V50 |
501 |
-22 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-206 |
605 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
501 |
-29 |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
605 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
501 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+299 |
609 |
Idar Moe, Rindal PK |
V60 |
500 |
+41 |
13.des |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
+102 |
609 |
Erik Mikkelsen, Verdal SSL |
|
500 |
+8 |
16.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
609 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv V50 |
500 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
609 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
V50 |
500 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
613 |
Rune Irgens-Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
499 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
+160 |
613 |
Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
499 |
+16 |
16.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-172 |
613 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
499 |
-26 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
-163 |
613 |
Olaf Ervik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
499 |
-25 |
22.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
613 |
Frank Spiess, Stord PK |
|
499 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-137 |
613 |
Hans Henrik Kallevig, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
499 |
-23 |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
619 |
Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
498 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
+259 |
619 |
Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK |
V60 |
498 |
+33 |
18.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+13 |
619 |
Sverre Peder Johan August Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
498 |
-4 |
23.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
+182 |
619 |
John Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V70 |
498 |
+19 |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
623 |
Inge Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
497 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
623 |
Christian Bjelland Nymark, Haugesund PK |
|
497 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
623 |
Leif Steinar Jensen, Bremnes PK |
|
497 |
ny |
17.des |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
+263 |
623 |
Jørn K. Hansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
497 |
+33 |
22.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+316 |
623 |
Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
497 |
+43 |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
628 |
Rita Rødahl, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv V50 |
496 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Seiersten skytebane |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
628 |
Anders Gundrosen, Kristiansand PK |
|
496 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+250 |
628 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
496 |
+31 |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+64 |
628 |
Truls Erik Aas, OKTS |
|
496 |
+2 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+232 |
628 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
496 |
+27 |
9.jul |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
633 |
Erik Eggen Åmillom, Kvam PK |
V60 |
495 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
633 |
Vegard Pedersen, Meråker PK |
|
495 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
633 |
Bård Liabø, Oslo PK |
|
495 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+269 |
633 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn U16 |
495 |
+35 |
26.des |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
633 |
Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK |
V50 |
495 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+351 |
633 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
495 |
+51 |
20.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-78 |
633 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
V50 |
495 |
-17 |
15.nov |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+70 |
633 |
Gunnar Strømberg, Namnå PK |
V60 |
495 |
+2 |
16.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+342 |
633 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv |
495 |
+50 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
633 |
Olav Håland, Egersund PK |
|
495 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-37 |
643 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
494 |
-11 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+217 |
643 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kv Jr |
494 |
+25 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
643 |
Tomasz Zbigniew Fiertek, Sandnes PK |
|
494 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
643 |
Thorvald Fredrik Munch-Møller, Fredrikstad PK |
V60 |
494 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
643 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
494 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
643 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
|
494 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
-82 |
643 |
Terje Jacobsen, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
494 |
-17 |
15.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
643 |
Roy Ollestad, Egersund PK |
|
494 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
643 |
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
494 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
652 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
652 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK |
|
493 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+91 |
652 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
493 |
+5 |
19.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-2 |
652 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Kv |
493 |
-7 |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
656 |
Rune Frimannslund Følsvik, Ålesund PK |
|
492 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
656 |
John Erik Lofthus, Haugesund PK |
|
492 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+24 |
656 |
Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK |
V70 |
492 |
-3 |
16.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-271 |
656 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
492 |
-39 |
23.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
656 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
492 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-6 |
656 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
492 |
-8 |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
656 |
Norbert Paszkiewicz, Sandnes PK |
|
492 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+295 |
656 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V60 |
492 |
+43 |
5.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
+109 |
664 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
491 |
+8 |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
664 |
Christian Magnus Quinta Nova, Narvik PK |
|
491 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
664 |
Ivar André Risanger Framnes, Haugesund PK |
|
491 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+72 |
664 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
491 |
+2 |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
664 |
John Erik Leithe, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
491 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
664 |
Jan Erik Loe, Vestnes PK |
|
491 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
664 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
Kv |
491 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
671 |
Jan Kristian Skadberg, Egersund PK |
|
490 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
+124 |
671 |
Thomas Kristoffer Johnsen, Oslo SS |
|
490 |
+10 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
671 |
Geir-arne Nyborg, Akademisk SL |
|
490 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
671 |
Fred Landhaug, Åsane PK |
V50 |
490 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
671 |
Johan Bertil Horneland, Stord PK |
|
490 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
671 |
Anders Johansson, Akademisk SL |
|
490 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
677 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
489 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-60 |
677 |
Vidar Hallaraune, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
489 |
-15 |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
677 |
Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
489 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
677 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
489 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
677 |
Tor Inge Solberg, Porsgrunn PK |
|
489 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
677 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
489 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+174 |
683 |
Jan Martin Berg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
488 |
+18 |
20.sep |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
683 |
Ole Rørvig, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
488 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
683 |
Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK |
|
488 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
683 |
Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
488 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
683 |
Øystein Tveit, Askim PK |
|
488 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
683 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK |
|
488 |
ny |
16.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
683 |
May Helen Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv |
488 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
690 |
Raymond Reppen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
487 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+158 |
690 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
487 |
+16 |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-228 |
690 |
Øyvind Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
487 |
-36 |
17.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+83 |
690 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
487 |
+4 |
13.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+225 |
690 |
Gunnar Svendsrud, Namnå PK |
|
487 |
+29 |
16.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-84 |
690 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
487 |
-18 |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-208 |
690 |
Stig Geir Stensland, Meløy PK |
V50 |
487 |
-34 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
690 |
Stig Skjelvik, Kongsvinger SS |
|
487 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
690 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv V60 |
487 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-138 |
699 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
486 |
-25 |
9.apr |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
699 |
Steinar Nestås, Bergen PK |
V60 |
486 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
699 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
486 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
699 |
Idar Dalva, Egersund PK |
|
486 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-118 |
699 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
486 |
-23 |
15.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
699 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
V50 |
486 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
699 |
Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
486 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-179 |
699 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
|
486 |
-30 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
699 |
Ole Morten Bjørsvik, Leirfjord SSK |
V50 |
486 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-19 |
699 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
486 |
-9 |
16.okt |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
709 |
Jørn Eirik Lillevoll Henriksen, Skånland PK |
V60 |
485 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
-17 |
709 |
Christer Nordbø, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
485 |
-9 |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
711 |
Stig Roland Knutsen, Narvik PK |
V50 |
484 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
711 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
484 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+258 |
711 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
484 |
+38 |
7.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+153 |
711 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
484 |
+16 |
27.aug |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
711 |
Linn Aalberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
484 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
711 |
Bjørn Berdal, Sogndal PK |
|
484 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
+48 |
711 |
Svein Hansen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
484 |
-1 |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
711 |
Rolf Tore Karifjord, Brønnøysund PK |
|
484 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+256 |
719 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
V50 |
483 |
+38 |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+196 |
719 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
483 |
+25 |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
721 |
Stig-Arne Winnem, Bodø SSK |
|
482 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
721 |
Jon Roger Vik, Sartor SSL |
|
482 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
721 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
482 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+206 |
721 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
V60 |
482 |
+26 |
19.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
+38 |
721 |
Trygve Hval Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
482 |
-3 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
721 |
Jørund Opdal Hystad, Stord PK |
|
482 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
727 |
Ole Ronald Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
481 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
727 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
727 |
Kenneth Andre Norum, Gildeskål SSK |
V50 |
481 |
+41 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
-86 |
727 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
481 |
-20 |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-125 |
731 |
Marius Moland, Sandefjord PK |
|
480 |
-25 |
14.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
731 |
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK |
|
480 |
ny |
7.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
731 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund PK |
|
480 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
731 |
Sverre Andreas Hamre, Asker SK |
|
480 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
731 |
Roy Arne Stenbrenden, Kongsvinger SS |
|
480 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-131 |
731 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
480 |
-26 |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
731 |
Flemming Mark Pedersen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
480 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
731 |
Arild Hansen, Oslo PK |
V70 |
480 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
739 |
Henrik Yksnøy, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
479 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
739 |
Geir Vatne, Kristiansand PK |
|
479 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+92 |
739 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
V60 |
479 |
+5 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+236 |
739 |
Hilmar Johannes Granmo, Mo PK |
V70 |
479 |
+34 |
15.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
739 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
V70 |
479 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+92 |
739 |
Petter Christopher Svanevik, Fredrikstad SS |
|
479 |
+5 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
739 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
739 |
Jørgen Sandhåland, Kristiansand PK |
|
479 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
739 |
Vegard Graffer, Trondhjems PK |
|
479 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
739 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
749 |
Elise Nygård, Narvik PK |
Kv |
478 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-236 |
749 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
478 |
-39 |
29.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
749 |
Mads Løkås, Narvik PK |
|
478 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
749 |
Robin Roaldsand Røssevold, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
478 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-57 |
749 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
478 |
-16 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-245 |
749 |
Tormod Georg Vinje, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
478 |
-40 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
749 |
Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
478 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+202 |
749 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
478 |
+29 |
13.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
757 |
Runar Lunden, Evje PK |
|
477 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
757 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
|
477 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
757 |
Einar Skavhaug, Hurum SSK |
|
477 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
757 |
Jørgen Nordseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
477 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+166 |
757 |
Øyvind Kjærnsmo, Namnå PK |
|
477 |
+20 |
15.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
762 |
Jan Vidar Susort, Haugesund PK |
|
476 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
762 |
Thor Hagen Ramos, Bodø SSK |
|
476 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
762 |
Jørgen Hagen Bendiksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
476 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
762 |
Tomas Aarvak, Trondhjems PK |
|
476 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
762 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
V50 |
476 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
762 |
Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK |
V50 |
476 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-8 |
762 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
476 |
-10 |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
762 |
Ben Håkon Mølbach, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
476 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-145 |
762 |
Jan Olav Sæter, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
476 |
-28 |
22.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-217 |
762 |
Per Lindholt, Brumunddal PK |
V60 |
476 |
-37 |
15.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-133 |
762 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
476 |
-27 |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-3 |
762 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
476 |
-9 |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
774 |
Hans Martin Langø, Trondhjems PK |
|
475 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-52 |
774 |
Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
475 |
-16 |
16.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
774 |
Marianne Søraa, Sitter IL PK |
Kv |
475 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
-193 |
774 |
Kjell Kvalen, Luster SSL |
V50 |
475 |
-34 |
12.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-142 |
774 |
Aleksander Marken, Meløy PK |
|
475 |
-27 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
-57 |
779 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv V70 |
474 |
-17 |
23.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
779 |
Oddmund Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
474 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-43 |
779 |
Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK |
V50 |
474 |
-15 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
782 |
Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK |
V50 |
473 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
782 |
Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK |
|
473 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
782 |
Margaret Grindlay Macarthur, Sandnes PK |
Kv V60 |
473 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
782 |
Bjarne Peter Storlie Lindman, Sandnes PK |
|
473 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
782 |
Joakim Sekkingstad, Kvam PK |
|
473 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
787 |
Odd Arild Espedal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
472 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
787 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
472 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
787 |
Daniel André Røsnæs, Halden PK |
|
472 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+25 |
790 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
|
471 |
-6 |
13.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
790 |
Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
471 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+173 |
790 |
Vidar Frank Solemdal, Bergen PK |
V50 |
471 |
+24 |
26.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-149 |
790 |
Rune Henry Pedersen, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
471 |
-30 |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
794 |
Martin Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK |
|
470 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
794 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
470 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
794 |
Trond Ølmheim, Sogndal PK |
V50 |
470 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
ny |
794 |
Bernard Amundsen, Alta SSK |
|
470 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
-12 |
794 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
470 |
-12 |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-135 |
794 |
Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
470 |
-29 |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
794 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
470 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
801 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
469 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
801 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
469 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
801 |
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
Menn U14 |
469 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
-68 |
804 |
Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK |
Kv |
468 |
-21 |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
804 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
468 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
804 |
Alf Magne Grindheim Røyrøy, Bremnes PK |
|
468 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
804 |
Stein Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
468 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+74 |
804 |
Kristoffer Hedemark, Akademisk SL |
|
468 |
+3 |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-232 |
804 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
468 |
-42 |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
810 |
André Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
467 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
810 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
467 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
810 |
Akram Yaarub Akram, Haugesund PK |
|
467 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
810 |
Jørgen Jepsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
467 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
810 |
Helge Emanuel Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
467 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
810 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv U14 |
467 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
810 |
Ulf Brynjar Karlsen, Askim PK |
V50 |
467 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-185 |
817 |
Tor Arne Helland, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
466 |
-36 |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
817 |
Jan Verner Gjertsen, Molde PK |
|
466 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
817 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
466 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
817 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
466 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
817 |
Øystein Aasen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
466 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
817 |
Eirik Bjørnsand Gundersen, Asker SK |
|
466 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-106 |
817 |
Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Kv V50 |
466 |
-26 |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
824 |
Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK |
Kv |
464 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
824 |
Roy Hommen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
464 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
824 |
Dominik Szeremet, Sandnes PK |
|
464 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+103 |
824 |
Reidulf Herrmann, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
464 |
+8 |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
824 |
Andrzej Marchwinski, Kristiansund PK |
|
464 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+127 |
824 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
464 |
+15 |
24.aug |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
830 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
V50 |
463 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
830 |
Einar Andreas Kvam, Vadsø SSK |
|
463 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
830 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
463 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
830 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken SL |
|
463 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
830 |
Kent Are Gjeseth, Mo PK |
|
463 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
835 |
Rune Østbøe, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
462 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+149 |
835 |
Odd Jostein Sylte, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
462 |
+18 |
22.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
835 |
Christian André Kvalheim, Stord PK |
|
462 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
835 |
Eirik Morken Fuglesten, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
462 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
839 |
Fredrik Melkevik, Bremnes PK |
|
461 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-239 |
839 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
461 |
-45 |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
839 |
Christian Øhrn, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
461 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
839 |
Jøran Johansen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
461 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
839 |
Kristian Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
461 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
844 |
Kjell Ringstrand, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
460 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+119 |
844 |
Øyvind Sørvik, Haugesund PK |
|
460 |
+13 |
24.aug |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
846 |
Roman Eck, Kvinesdal PK |
|
459 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
-365 |
847 |
Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn Jr |
458 |
-63 |
15.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
847 |
Rasim Hodzic, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
458 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-26 |
847 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
458 |
-18 |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
847 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
458 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
847 |
Arild Dalland, Narvik PK |
|
458 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-46 |
847 |
Steffen Eriksen, Greipstad PK |
|
458 |
-21 |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
853 |
John Erik Hedemark, Akademisk SL |
V50 |
457 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+14 |
853 |
Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK |
|
457 |
-10 |
16.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
853 |
Mats Kaldbast, Egersund PK |
|
457 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
853 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
457 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
857 |
Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
456 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
857 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
456 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
857 |
Markus Yrjø Suuronen Eggen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
456 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
857 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
456 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+102 |
861 |
Robert Nestler, Kristiansand PK |
|
455 |
+8 |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+131 |
861 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
455 |
+13 |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-271 |
861 |
Vidar Normann Skai, Aron SK Drammen |
|
455 |
-53 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
861 |
Erling-andre Bergan Nygaard, Ringerike PK |
|
455 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
865 |
Ansgar Aslaksen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
454 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+98 |
865 |
Kurt Erik Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
454 |
+7 |
17.okt |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
865 |
Tommy Leonhardsen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
454 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
868 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
453 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
868 |
Kjetil Høyme, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
453 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
868 |
Jarle Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
453 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
868 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
453 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
868 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V60 |
453 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
+96 |
873 |
Henning Kvam, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
452 |
+6 |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+35 |
873 |
Mathias Skjærstad, Haugesund PK |
|
452 |
-7 |
24.aug |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
873 |
Sondre Leivdal, Bodø SSK |
|
452 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
876 |
Daniel Marvik Veggeberg, Haugesund PK |
|
451 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-39 |
876 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V50 |
451 |
-22 |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
876 |
Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang, Horten O. PK |
Menn U16 |
451 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
876 |
Roar Hammer, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
451 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
876 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
451 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-88 |
876 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
451 |
-30 |
14.feb |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-55 |
876 |
Lars Arne Opedal, Odda PK |
|
451 |
-25 |
25.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
883 |
Lene Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv |
450 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
883 |
Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
450 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
885 |
Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
449 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
885 |
Jan Philip Brynhildsen, Greipstad PK |
V70 |
449 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
885 |
Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv V60 |
449 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
888 |
Kai Andre Glendrange, Kristiansand PK |
|
447 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
+87 |
888 |
Eirik Apeland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
447 |
+2 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
888 |
Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
447 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
891 |
Stian Håvås, Haugesund PK |
|
446 |
ny |
24.aug |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
891 |
Bård Anders Hagenes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
446 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-162 |
891 |
Rune Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
V50 |
446 |
-44 |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+14 |
894 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
445 |
-14 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
894 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U14 |
445 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
894 |
Anders Høgseth, Porsgrunn PK |
|
445 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
894 |
Jan Idar Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
|
445 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
894 |
Maciej Wawrzyszko, Ringerike PK |
|
445 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
894 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
445 |
ny |
7.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
900 |
Arne Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
|
444 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
900 |
Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
444 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
900 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
V50 |
444 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
903 |
Kristoffer Knutshaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
442 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
903 |
Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
442 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
903 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
442 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
903 |
Anders Bakkevold Olsen, Banak PK |
|
442 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
903 |
Kåre Sundland, Åsane PK |
|
442 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
903 |
Einar Sjaastad Nordén, OKTS |
|
442 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-42 |
909 |
Jan Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
441 |
-26 |
4.mar |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
909 |
Bernhard Lunde, Marnar PL |
|
441 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
909 |
Odd Daniel Ødegaard, Sunndal PK |
|
441 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
909 |
Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK |
|
441 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
909 |
Jarle Hustoft Gausdal, Steinkjer PK |
|
441 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
914 |
Vebjørn Langhelle Thrulsen, Vaksdal SSK |
|
440 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
914 |
Helmi Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv V50 |
440 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
916 |
Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
438 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-205 |
916 |
Geir André Rødby, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
438 |
-54 |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
916 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
438 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
919 |
Jon Ivar Oxum, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
437 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
919 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
437 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
919 |
Einar Midthun, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
437 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
922 |
Danilo Kaulfuss Fritzsche, Melhus PK |
|
436 |
ny |
8.mai |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-211 |
922 |
Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK |
V70 |
436 |
-56 |
18.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-156 |
924 |
Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK |
|
435 |
-49 |
19.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
924 |
Karsten Alvsvåg, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
924 |
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V60 |
435 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
924 |
Tommy Håkon Kristoffersen-Evensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
435 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
924 |
Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK |
|
435 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
924 |
Øystein Magnus Sørebø, Akademisk SL |
|
435 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-271 |
930 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
434 |
-65 |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-104 |
931 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv V50 |
433 |
-42 |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
931 |
Øivind Ruud, OKTS |
V50 |
433 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
931 |
Kjell Eknes, Årdal SSL |
V70 |
433 |
ny |
11.apr |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
934 |
Olav Sæther, Kristiansund PK |
|
432 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
934 |
Geir Magnus Hatløy, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
432 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
934 |
Bjørn Magne Holm, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
432 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
934 |
Roger Lund, Namnå PK |
V50 |
432 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
934 |
Henrik Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
|
432 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
934 |
Per Olav Kallestad, NOP |
V60 |
432 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
934 |
Idar Tjetland Dalva, Egersund PK |
|
432 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
934 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
432 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
942 |
Truls Bernhoff, Hafrsfjord PK |
Menn U16 |
431 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
942 |
Paul Victor Hansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
431 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-97 |
942 |
Johann Berg Berri, Steinkjer PK |
|
431 |
-41 |
4.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
945 |
Tore Bernhoff, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
430 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
945 |
Mansur Alajev, Kopervik PK |
|
430 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
+4 |
945 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
430 |
-20 |
1.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
945 |
Aanon K. Gjertsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
430 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
949 |
Knut Todal, OKTS |
|
429 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
949 |
Jan Johansen, Alta SSK |
V70 |
429 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
951 |
Victor Endal, Oslo Garnisons PK |
|
428 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-124 |
951 |
Torgeir Tønnesen, Bergen PK |
V50 |
428 |
-47 |
26.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+46 |
951 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
Kv V50 |
428 |
-13 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
951 |
Erik Boge, Egersund PK |
V50 |
428 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
-47 |
955 |
Olav Jørgen Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK |
V50 |
427 |
-32 |
6.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
955 |
Georg Ulvestad, Ørland PK |
|
427 |
ny |
16.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
957 |
Karl Eirik Soldal, Skudenes PK |
|
426 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
958 |
Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
425 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-186 |
959 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
424 |
-59 |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
959 |
Frode Kolvik Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
424 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
959 |
Håvard Godtfredsen, Greipstad PK |
|
424 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-251 |
962 |
Halvard Nordfjæran, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
423 |
-69 |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
962 |
Jonas A. R. Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn Jr |
423 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
962 |
Harald Fagervik, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
423 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
965 |
Odd Helge Olsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
422 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
965 |
Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
422 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
965 |
Even Tungen, Ringerike PK |
|
422 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-104 |
968 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
421 |
-47 |
19.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
968 |
Robin Erik Myrhaug, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
421 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
968 |
Heidi Schanke Rødset, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
421 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
968 |
Bjørn Thore Aarø, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
421 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
968 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
421 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
968 |
Naret Phancharoen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
421 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
974 |
Alexander Bull, Oslo SS |
|
420 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
974 |
Hans Bergeton Nyhus, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
420 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
974 |
Felix Vaager, Akademisk SL |
|
420 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
974 |
Kenneth Tolås, Kvinesdal PK |
|
420 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
974 |
Odd Ove Stenberg, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
420 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
979 |
Ivar Gundersen, Namnå PK |
V60 |
419 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
979 |
Geir Sivertsen, Egersund PK |
V50 |
419 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
981 |
Vegard Brattebø, Sogndal PK |
|
418 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Fjordstova |
Luster SSL |
-596 |
981 |
Ola Melstokkå Waagen, Sandnes PK |
|
418 |
-113 |
18.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
983 |
Stig Rune Rostad, Time PK |
|
417 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
983 |
Morten Garmo, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
417 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
983 |
Bjørn Moland, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
417 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
983 |
Erik Larsson Aas, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
417 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
987 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
416 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-234 |
988 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
415 |
-71 |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
988 |
Bjørnar Moen, Rindal PK |
|
415 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
988 |
Jørn Lone Rutlin, Årdal SSL |
|
415 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Røti |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
991 |
Helmer Kristian Karlsen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
414 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
992 |
Emil Buvarp, Rindal PK |
|
413 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
992 |
Ronny Henning Hansen, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
413 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
994 |
Per Sundland, OKTS |
V50 |
412 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
995 |
Jørgen Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
410 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
995 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
410 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
995 |
Trond Gunnar Christiansen, Haugesund PK |
|
410 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
995 |
Kine Stiberg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
410 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
999 |
Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
409 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
999 |
Stian Bjerklund, Askim PK |
|
409 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
999 |
Mari Anne Løkken, Asker SK |
Kv V50 |
409 |
ny |
29.jun |
NM |
Sankthansholet |
Ørland PK |
ny |
999 |
Chris Einar Bjørnen, Haugesund PK |
|
409 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1003 |
Frank Robert Flønes, Kvinesdal PK |
|
407 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1003 |
Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK |
Kv |
407 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
-52 |
1003 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
407 |
-42 |
6.mar |
|
Ankerskogen |
Hamar IL-Pgr |
ny |
1006 |
Line Mæhle, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
405 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1007 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
V60 |
403 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1007 |
Trond Håvard Håkonsmoen, Namnå PK |
|
403 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1007 |
Bjørn Breivik, Meløy PK |
|
403 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1007 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
403 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1007 |
Vegard Løvik, Bodø SSK |
|
403 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1007 |
Robin Korsvik, Mo PK |
|
403 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
1007 |
Egil Haraldsen, Stord PK |
V50 |
403 |
ny |
10.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
1014 |
Ingmar Svortevik, Florø PK |
|
402 |
ny |
23.apr |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
1014 |
Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
402 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1014 |
Dag Sverre Ludvigsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
402 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
1017 |
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
V50 |
401 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1017 |
Svein Anders Dalane, Kristiansand PK |
|
401 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1017 |
Vidar Stokkenes Grinde, Haugesund PK |
|
401 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1020 |
Daniel Johnsen-Strige, Haugesund PK |
|
400 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1020 |
Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Kv |
400 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-93 |
1020 |
Annika Ekås Sæter, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
400 |
-56 |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1023 |
Marius Sletvold, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
399 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1023 |
Ole Petter Kvisler, Namnå PK |
|
399 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1023 |
Tom Roger Birkeland, Stjørdal PK |
V50 |
399 |
ny |
11.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-85 |
1026 |
Eve Therese Markusson, Horten O. PK |
Kv |
397 |
-56 |
22.jan |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1027 |
Bård Kirkeeng, Horten O. PK |
|
396 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1027 |
Arne Gunnar Revfem, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
396 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
1027 |
Erhard Lohse, Bergen PK |
V50 |
396 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1030 |
Stig Robert Talberg, Vestnes PK |
|
395 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1030 |
Morten F. G. Hoem, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
395 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1032 |
Ken Michael Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
|
394 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1032 |
Mazyar Keshvari, Akademisk SL |
|
394 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1034 |
Paul Vangberg, Tromsø PK |
|
392 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
1035 |
Julianne Løvberg Søvik, Kvinesdal PK |
Kv Jr |
391 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1036 |
Johan Røyseland, Gyland PK |
|
389 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1036 |
Odin-omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK |
|
389 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
1038 |
Lindy-Margrethe Tennstrand, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
388 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Hunstad Barneskole |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1038 |
Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen, Hå PK |
V50 |
388 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1040 |
Rune Holst Martinsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
386 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1040 |
David Simonsen, Kvinesdal PK |
|
386 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1040 |
Asbjørn Larsen, Grimstad SS |
V70 |
386 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
1043 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
V60 |
385 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1044 |
Ståle Brun, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
384 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1045 |
Tim Steve Gylterud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
383 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1045 |
Arild Jonsson, Odda PK |
V60 |
383 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
1045 |
Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
383 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1045 |
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
383 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
1049 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
382 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1050 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
381 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1050 |
Patrick Brose, Mo PK |
|
381 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Åenget |
Mo PK |
ny |
1052 |
Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
380 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1052 |
Jim Arne Martinsen, Arendal PK |
Menn Jr |
380 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1054 |
Vegard Skjong Brox, Arendal PK |
|
379 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1054 |
Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
379 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1054 |
Bjørn Stanley Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
V60 |
379 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1054 |
Varg Aamo, Akademisk SL |
|
379 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1054 |
Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
379 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1059 |
Lars-Vidar Bjørklund, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
378 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
1059 |
Frank Yajun Liu, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
378 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1059 |
Tor Åge Dahle, Kopervik PK |
|
378 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1059 |
Jørgen Lind, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
378 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1063 |
Raymond Ivan Løvik, Vestnes PK |
|
376 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1063 |
Roy Arne Pedersen, Mo PK |
V50 |
376 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Selfors Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
1065 |
Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK |
Kv |
375 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
1065 |
Agathe Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv Jr |
375 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1067 |
Tore Ingvald Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
374 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1067 |
Leif Arne Wahl, Båtsfjord PK |
V50 |
374 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
1069 |
Arne Edvardsen, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
373 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1069 |
Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK |
V70 |
373 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1071 |
Jan Ronny Rasmussen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
372 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
1072 |
Geir Flø, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
371 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1072 |
Anita Marie Kristiansen, Namnå PK |
Kv V50 |
371 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1072 |
Anja Helene Ørsnes, Sitter IL PK |
Kv Jr |
371 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
1075 |
Tommy Gundrosen, Kristiansand PK |
|
370 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1076 |
Nils Hovden, Kopervik PK |
V70 |
369 |
ny |
9.jun |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1077 |
Jan Erik Tøftum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
368 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1078 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
367 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
1078 |
Øyvind Laumann, Brønnøysund PK |
V60 |
367 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1078 |
Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
367 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1078 |
Ragnvald Ajer, Oslo PK |
V60 |
367 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1082 |
Preben Volle, Vestnes PK |
|
366 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Vestneshallen |
Vestnes PK |
ny |
1082 |
Robin Starfighter Mickelin, Oslo PK |
|
366 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1084 |
Randi Karoliussen, Levanger SSL |
Kv |
365 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-748 |
1085 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
364 |
-172 |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1086 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
363 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1087 |
Yifei Zhu, Sandnes PK |
|
362 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1087 |
Emil Frøvik, Haugesund PK |
|
362 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1087 |
Kjell Øyen, Rindal PK |
V60 |
362 |
ny |
22.mar |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1090 |
Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
361 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1090 |
Simen Nikolai Evensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn Jr |
361 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1090 |
Mattis Bjørgan, Brønnøysund PK |
|
361 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1090 |
Wenche Irene Hansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv V70 |
361 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-175 |
1090 |
Bahige Tabbara, Ålesund PK |
V60 |
361 |
-97 |
14.feb |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1095 |
Ole Zacharias Torkildsen, Kvinesdal PK |
V60 |
360 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
1096 |
Jan Petter Folstad, Støren SSK |
|
355 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Støren skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1096 |
Marius Liavåg, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
355 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1098 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
354 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
1098 |
Christian Føreland Guttormsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
354 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1098 |
Andreas Lea, Fredrikstad SS |
|
354 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
1101 |
Erik Frimann Gjerløv, Meløy PK |
V60 |
353 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1102 |
Alexander Habash, Oslo PK |
|
352 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1102 |
Bertil Edgar Waldemar Jenssen, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
352 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1104 |
Svenn Andre Smestad, Ørland PK |
|
348 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
1105 |
Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
347 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
1106 |
Ole Johan Gregersen, Kopervik PK |
Menn U16 |
344 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1107 |
Nina Iren Hagberg Horvei, Vaksdal SSK |
Kv |
343 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1108 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V70 |
340 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1109 |
Tonny Bugge, Molde PK |
|
336 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1109 |
Aina Irene Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
336 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1109 |
Svein Tore Kristiansen, Greipstad PK |
|
336 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1112 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
334 |
ny |
6.aug |
|
Sitter |
Sitter IL PK |
ny |
1113 |
Jan Idar Aase, Sandane PK |
|
333 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1114 |
Bjørn Olav Opperud, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
332 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Larvik |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1114 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
V60 |
332 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-119 |
1116 |
David Grønkjær Madsen, Meløy PK |
|
331 |
-110 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1117 |
Thore Andre Bjerke, OKTS |
|
330 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
1117 |
Andreas Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V60 |
330 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
1117 |
Kenneth Tafjord, Vestnes PK |
|
330 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
1120 |
Jan Ove Saltvedt, OKTS |
|
327 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1120 |
Anders Øyvind Urke-sætre, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
327 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1122 |
Knut Krogsæter, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
326 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
1123 |
Jørn Soleng, Kvæfjord PK |
V50 |
325 |
ny |
26.mar |
|
Narvik |
Narvik PK |
ny |
1123 |
Odd Kenneth Tollefsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
325 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1125 |
Snorre Nordstrand, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
322 |
ny |
9.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1126 |
Ove Martin Nordstrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
321 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
1127 |
Malin Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv U16 |
319 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1127 |
Alexander Hornes, Akademisk SL |
|
319 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1127 |
Roar Enoksen Valderhaug, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
319 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1130 |
Marlen Veberg, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
316 |
ny |
14.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1131 |
Astrid Irene Ernstsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
312 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1132 |
Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK |
Kv V60 |
310 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1133 |
Alexander Selven, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
309 |
ny |
20.sep |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1133 |
Terje Størseth, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
309 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
1133 |
Bjørn Foss, Aukra PK |
V70 |
309 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1136 |
Stig Johannessen, Arendal PK |
|
307 |
ny |
31.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1137 |
Zaur Eniev, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
303 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1138 |
Olav Kolltveit, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
300 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1139 |
Sebastian Linde Hakimi, Aron SK Drammen |
|
297 |
ny |
19.apr |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1140 |
Paulina Turlewicz, Tromsø PK |
Kv |
295 |
ny |
18.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
1141 |
Aleksander Viggen Otterlei, Vestnes PK |
|
292 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
1142 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
Menn U16 |
288 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
1143 |
Jim Egil Hansen, Meløy PK |
|
284 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
1144 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
|
281 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1145 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
278 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1145 |
Kenneth Swan, Kristiansund PK |
|
278 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1147 |
Ronny Vidar Myklebust, Bergen PK |
|
276 |
ny |
26.apr |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
ny |
1148 |
Aron Låte, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
274 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1149 |
Roald Joks, Alta SSK |
V50 |
273 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
1150 |
Maria Aminel Kaaya, Kristiansand PK |
Kv |
272 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1151 |
Kristian Sommerro, Bæverdalen PK |
V70 |
270 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Rindalshuset |
Rindal PK |
ny |
1152 |
Cia Severinsen, Haugesund PK |
Kv U16 |
267 |
ny |
23.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1152 |
Odd Arne Hemnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
267 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1152 |
Jon Robert Pedersen, Sandane PK |
|
267 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1155 |
Thea Sofie P. Fredriksen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
260 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
1156 |
Bjørn Stensrud, OKTS |
V60 |
258 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1157 |
Kine Emilie Jakobsen Solberg, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv U12 |
257 |
ny |
15.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1158 |
Ola Helfjord Skjellnan, Oslo PK |
|
252 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1159 |
Irene Nyheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
Kv |
244 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
1160 |
Bengt Turbekkmo Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
236 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1161 |
Aleksander Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
Menn U16 |
224 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1162 |
Wilhelm Tvedt-Gundersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
218 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Saltrød |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1163 |
Tove Elise Hansen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
210 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1164 |
Tobias Bjorland, Evje PK |
Menn U12 |
206 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Fjæreheia |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
1165 |
Nina Minde, Lora SS |
Kv V50 |
202 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
1166 |
Martine K. Siggerud, Oppegård SL |
Kv U14 |
198 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
1167 |
Mathilde Emilie Vestad Olufsen, Vestnes PK |
Kv Jr |
163 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1168 |
Robin Andre Lyngmo, Egersund PK |
|
157 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
1169 |
Roumen Nedialkov, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
152 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1170 |
Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
Kv U16 |
149 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1171 |
Ann-Kristin M. Kristiansen, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
110 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1172 |
Kine Røssing, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
100 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
1173 |
Berit Falch, Ringerike PK |
Kv V60 |
86 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
1174 |
Gro Skailand, Egersund PK |
Kv |
84 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Fotland |
Egersund PK |
ny |
1175 |
Per Wium, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
21 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|