|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Rev 2017 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 12.februar 2018 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
|
274 skyttere ( -57 ) |
2016 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2016 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+5 |
1 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
576 |
+7 |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
+4 |
2 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
|
573 |
+4 |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-2 |
3 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
572 |
-8 |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
+13 |
3 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
V50 |
572 |
+8 |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+101 |
5 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
571 |
+43 |
25.apr |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
6 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
568 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+27 |
6 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
568 |
+11 |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+80 |
6 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
568 |
+32 |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
-3 |
9 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
567 |
-2 |
9.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+57 |
9 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
567 |
+23 |
1.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+18 |
11 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
566 |
+8 |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+2 |
11 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
566 |
+1 |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+6 |
13 |
Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK |
|
565 |
+3 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-4 |
14 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL |
V50 |
563 |
-4 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+35 |
14 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
563 |
+13 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+1 |
16 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
560 |
-3 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
16 |
Flemming Mark Pedersen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
560 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+19 |
18 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
559 |
+4 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+8 |
18 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
559 |
- |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+33 |
18 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
559 |
+10 |
15.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+1 |
18 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
559 |
-3 |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+18 |
22 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
558 |
+5 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+79 |
22 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
558 |
+28 |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+46 |
22 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
|
558 |
+16 |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+7 |
22 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
558 |
- |
19.apr |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+21 |
26 |
Jostein Barvik Solheim, Meløy PK |
|
557 |
+6 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
+42 |
26 |
Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
557 |
+15 |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-9 |
28 |
Roald Stokken, Åsane PK |
V50 |
556 |
-6 |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+27 |
29 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
555 |
+7 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
- |
29 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
555 |
-3 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
31 |
Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
553 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+33 |
31 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
553 |
+8 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-8 |
31 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
553 |
-7 |
7.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
34 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
552 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+226 |
34 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
V60 |
552 |
+129 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+24 |
36 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
551 |
+5 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
37 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V60 |
550 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
+80 |
37 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
V60 |
550 |
+26 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
39 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
549 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+36 |
39 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
549 |
+9 |
7.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+27 |
39 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
549 |
+5 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
42 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
548 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+59 |
42 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
548 |
+18 |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+42 |
42 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
548 |
+11 |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+2 |
45 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
547 |
-4 |
10.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
45 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
547 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
47 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
546 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
47 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
546 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
47 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
546 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+140 |
50 |
Marianne Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
Kv |
545 |
+62 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+21 |
50 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
V50 |
545 |
+4 |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+36 |
50 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
545 |
+9 |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+39 |
50 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
545 |
+10 |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+66 |
54 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
544 |
+21 |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-5 |
54 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
544 |
-6 |
10.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
56 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
#N/A |
543 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
57 |
Øivind Johnsen, Oppegård SL |
V50 |
542 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
+1 |
57 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
542 |
-5 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+41 |
57 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
542 |
+10 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
60 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
V60 |
541 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-43 |
60 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
541 |
-22 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-56 |
60 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
541 |
-33 |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
63 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
V60 |
540 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+115 |
63 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
540 |
+47 |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
65 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
539 |
ny |
25.apr |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+41 |
65 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
539 |
+11 |
28.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+8 |
67 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
538 |
-2 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
67 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
538 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+64 |
69 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
537 |
+21 |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+34 |
70 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V60 |
535 |
+6 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+28 |
70 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
535 |
+3 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-69 |
72 |
Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK |
|
534 |
-41 |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+69 |
73 |
Odd Willy Aas, Mysen PL |
V60 |
533 |
+23 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+31 |
73 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
533 |
+4 |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+142 |
75 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
532 |
+66 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+87 |
75 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
532 |
+30 |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
75 |
Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS |
V50 |
532 |
ny |
30.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+14 |
78 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
531 |
-3 |
7.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-74 |
78 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
531 |
-43 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
78 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
531 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
-41 |
81 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
530 |
-23 |
7.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+30 |
81 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
530 |
+4 |
19.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+9 |
83 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
529 |
-5 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
83 |
Morten Johansen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
529 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
-1 |
85 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
527 |
-10 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+93 |
86 |
Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK |
|
526 |
+34 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-67 |
86 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
526 |
-36 |
31.aug |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+28 |
88 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
525 |
- |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+209 |
88 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
525 |
+170 |
12.nov |
|
Bjergstedparken |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+148 |
88 |
Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
525 |
+76 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-48 |
88 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
525 |
-28 |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
92 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
|
524 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
+54 |
93 |
Leif Tellefsen Brendeland, Haugesund PK |
|
523 |
+15 |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+81 |
94 |
Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
522 |
+28 |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-34 |
94 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
522 |
-24 |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+23 |
94 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
522 |
-2 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
94 |
Rolf Magne Høvring, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+77 |
94 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
522 |
+27 |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
99 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
521 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
100 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
520 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
101 |
Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
519 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+69 |
102 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
518 |
+23 |
31.aug |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
103 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
|
517 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-14 |
103 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
517 |
-18 |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+172 |
103 |
Odd Frode Frantzen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
517 |
+116 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
103 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
517 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+57 |
103 |
Per Espen Thingulstad, Oscarsborg PK |
V50 |
517 |
+14 |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
103 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
517 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-20 |
109 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
516 |
-19 |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
-59 |
110 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
515 |
-34 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
110 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
515 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
112 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
|
514 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
112 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
-28 |
114 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
513 |
-23 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
115 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
512 |
ny |
1.aug |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+35 |
115 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
512 |
+6 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
-9 |
115 |
Tom Erlend Skårnes, Åsane PK |
V50 |
512 |
-16 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+44 |
115 |
Arne Granerud, Elverum PK |
V50 |
512 |
+8 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
119 |
Paul Kristian Kristensen, Alta SSK |
|
511 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
+17 |
119 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
511 |
-4 |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
121 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
509 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+43 |
121 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
509 |
+8 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+7 |
121 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
509 |
-10 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+93 |
121 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Kv |
509 |
+41 |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+60 |
125 |
Thomas Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
|
508 |
+23 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-90 |
125 |
Øyvind Johansen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
508 |
-48 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
127 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V60 |
506 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
127 |
Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK |
|
506 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
129 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
505 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
129 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-58 |
129 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
505 |
-36 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-18 |
129 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
505 |
-21 |
10.sep |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
133 |
Anders Osmundsen, Horten O. PK |
|
504 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+105 |
133 |
Jan Ivar Slettbakk, Meløy PK |
|
504 |
+57 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
135 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
503 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+98 |
135 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
503 |
+51 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+143 |
135 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
503 |
+114 |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-37 |
138 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
502 |
-28 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+60 |
139 |
Roger Forsbakk, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
501 |
+24 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
140 |
Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
V50 |
500 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-8 |
141 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
499 |
-17 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+9 |
141 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
499 |
-7 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
143 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv V50 |
498 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+81 |
143 |
John-Christian Bruntveit, NOP-Bergen |
|
498 |
+38 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-1 |
145 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
497 |
-12 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
146 |
Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK |
|
496 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
146 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
7.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-10 |
146 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
496 |
-19 |
7.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+48 |
149 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
495 |
+17 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+39 |
149 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
495 |
+11 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
149 |
Jan Vidar Susort, Haugesund PK |
|
495 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
149 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK |
|
495 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+22 |
153 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
494 |
- |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
-85 |
153 |
Sjur Authen, Oscarsborg PK |
|
494 |
-48 |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
155 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+56 |
156 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
492 |
+22 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+18 |
157 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
491 |
-3 |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+72 |
157 |
Aina Midtbø, Oscarsborg PK |
Kv |
491 |
+34 |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
ny |
157 |
Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK |
V70 |
491 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
160 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
490 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+20 |
161 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
488 |
-3 |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+5 |
161 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal PK |
|
488 |
-11 |
6.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
161 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
V50 |
488 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
161 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
488 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
161 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
488 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
166 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
487 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
167 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
486 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+93 |
168 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
485 |
+65 |
20.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
169 |
Anders Kortgård, Oppegård SL |
|
484 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
170 |
Kåre Sundland, Åsane PK |
|
481 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
171 |
Harald-Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
V50 |
480 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-6 |
172 |
John Einar Sneland, Meløy PK |
|
479 |
-20 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
173 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
|
478 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
174 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
477 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
174 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
477 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Bjergstedparken |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+12 |
176 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
476 |
-8 |
7.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
176 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
|
476 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+43 |
178 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
475 |
+13 |
2.sep |
|
Vatne |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
179 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
473 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
179 |
Tore Reinhard Solberg, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
473 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
181 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
472 |
ny |
31.aug |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+30 |
182 |
John Larry Sløbraaten, Oscarsborg PK |
V70 |
471 |
+1 |
20.mai |
|
Drøbak |
Oscarsborg PK |
-12 |
183 |
Rune Kristian Johansen, Askim PK |
V50 |
470 |
-25 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
183 |
Vidar Taranger Olsen, Nordkapp PK |
|
470 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
185 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
469 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
186 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
462 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
187 |
Per Åge Fagerheim, Alta SSK |
|
461 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
188 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
V60 |
460 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
188 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
460 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
190 |
Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK |
|
457 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+9 |
190 |
Rune Ågedal, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
V50 |
457 |
-20 |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
190 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
V50 |
457 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
193 |
Espen Bo Nytun, Åsane PK |
|
453 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
193 |
Bjarne Peter Storlie Lindman, Sandnes PK |
|
453 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+31 |
193 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
453 |
-7 |
28.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-66 |
196 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
451 |
-66 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
196 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
451 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-6 |
196 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
451 |
-32 |
7.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+44 |
199 |
Stig Geir Stensland, Meløy PK |
V50 |
450 |
+8 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
-69 |
199 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
450 |
-67 |
10.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
201 |
Anette Britt Christensen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
449 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
ny |
201 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
449 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+37 |
203 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
447 |
+3 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
204 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
446 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
205 |
Tomas Skår Bortne, Kopervik PK |
|
445 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
206 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
442 |
ny |
28.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-2 |
206 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
|
442 |
-33 |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
208 |
Kai Grytdal, Støren SSK |
|
439 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
208 |
Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
439 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
208 |
Thore Andre Bjerke, OKTS |
|
439 |
ny |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+4 |
211 |
Kenneth Andre Norum, Gildeskål SSK |
V50 |
437 |
-30 |
18.feb |
|
Glomfjord Pistolbane |
Meløy PK |
ny |
212 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
|
433 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
213 |
Rune Amundø, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
432 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
213 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
432 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
213 |
Felix Vaager, Akademisk SL |
|
432 |
ny |
25.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-1 |
216 |
Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK |
|
431 |
-36 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
217 |
Øystein Rambøl, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
430 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
218 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
429 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
219 |
Runar Lunden, Evje PK |
|
426 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
220 |
Stian Engebretsen, Stor-Oslo SK |
|
422 |
ny |
23.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
221 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
421 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
222 |
Jan-Alex Øhre, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
419 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
222 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
419 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+79 |
224 |
Ulf Edvard Nilsen, Asker SK |
V60 |
418 |
+86 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
225 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
417 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
226 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
415 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
227 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
414 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Bjergstedparken |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
228 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
V60 |
408 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
229 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
405 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
230 |
Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK |
V50 |
404 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+54 |
231 |
Geir Johansen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
402 |
+29 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
232 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
401 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
233 |
Karl Johan Byberg, Egersund PK |
|
399 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Bjergstedparken |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
234 |
Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK |
V50 |
397 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
235 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
394 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
236 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
392 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+47 |
237 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
391 |
+14 |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
237 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
391 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+40 |
239 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
390 |
+2 |
22.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+67 |
239 |
Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
390 |
+69 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
241 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
389 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+4 |
242 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
387 |
-50 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
242 |
Tor Magne Ensrud, Åsane PK |
V50 |
387 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+63 |
244 |
Arne Thomas Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
384 |
+65 |
17.jan |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra/Valderøy PK |
ny |
245 |
Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK |
V60 |
381 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
246 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
379 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
247 |
Dag Lergrovik, Ålesund PK |
|
378 |
ny |
1.apr |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+39 |
248 |
Kaspar Dale Ystenes, Mysen PL |
V60 |
377 |
+10 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
248 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
V50 |
377 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
250 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
376 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
251 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
372 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
252 |
Andre Krogstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
370 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
253 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
369 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
254 |
Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK |
Kv |
360 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
255 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
359 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+34 |
256 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
350 |
-12 |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
257 |
Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
347 |
ny |
1.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
258 |
Erik Nyseter Hoås, Sunndal PK |
|
342 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
259 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
341 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
260 |
Rolf Halvorsen, Askim PK |
V50 |
338 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
261 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
337 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
262 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
330 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
263 |
Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen, Hå PK |
V50 |
308 |
ny |
8.apr |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
264 |
Christian Munkhaugen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
291 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
265 |
Jørgen Sæther, Trondhjems PK |
|
283 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
266 |
Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
281 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
267 |
Trond Håvard Håkonsmoen, Namnå PK |
|
275 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
268 |
Mats Merriman-Larsen, Horten O. PK |
|
270 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
269 |
Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK |
|
253 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergaten 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
270 |
Daniel André Røsnæs, Halden PK |
|
243 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+51 |
271 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
230 |
-1 |
20.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
272 |
Roald Joks, Alta SSK |
V50 |
222 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Alta |
Alta SSK |
ny |
273 |
Jørgen Bævre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
200 |
ny |
14.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
274 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
152 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|