|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig S-pst 2017 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 12.februar 2018 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
|
232 skyttere ( -25 ) |
2016 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2016 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+2 |
1 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
582 |
+8 |
9.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+6 |
2 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
579 |
+13 |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+50 |
2 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
579 |
+38 |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-2 |
4 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
578 |
+1 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
4 |
Trond Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
#N/A |
578 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-5 |
6 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
576 |
-2 |
9.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+51 |
7 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
575 |
+37 |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-1 |
8 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
572 |
+5 |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
- |
9 |
Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS |
|
571 |
+9 |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
10 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
570 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-2 |
11 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
568 |
+6 |
19.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+8 |
12 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
567 |
+9 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
12 |
Kristian Arnt Reigstad Johannessen, Sartor SSL |
|
567 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
12 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
567 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
12 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
567 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+40 |
16 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
566 |
+27 |
6.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+13 |
16 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL |
|
566 |
+14 |
29.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-9 |
18 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
565 |
+3 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+49 |
18 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
565 |
+31 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-14 |
18 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
565 |
-8 |
19.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
18 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
565 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+86 |
18 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
565 |
+47 |
19.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+161 |
18 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
V50 |
565 |
+111 |
26.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+102 |
24 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
561 |
+54 |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-12 |
25 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
559 |
-2 |
6.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-8 |
26 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
558 |
-1 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-14 |
27 |
Lars Siggerud, Oppegård SL |
|
557 |
-4 |
16.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+85 |
28 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
555 |
+41 |
22.okt |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+9 |
28 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
555 |
+6 |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
30 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
554 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
30 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
554 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+7 |
30 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
554 |
+5 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
30 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
554 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-5 |
34 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
550 |
-2 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-13 |
34 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
550 |
-7 |
16.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
36 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
549 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+71 |
36 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
549 |
+32 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
38 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
548 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
38 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
V50 |
548 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-22 |
38 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
548 |
-12 |
4.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
41 |
Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL |
|
547 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+20 |
42 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
546 |
+10 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
42 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
546 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+46 |
44 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
545 |
+21 |
22.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-15 |
44 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
545 |
-7 |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+32 |
44 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
545 |
+14 |
22.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
47 |
Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK |
V50 |
544 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-8 |
47 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
544 |
-4 |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
ny |
47 |
Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK |
|
544 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+36 |
50 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
543 |
+17 |
4.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-4 |
50 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
543 |
-1 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+20 |
50 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
543 |
+11 |
9.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
53 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
V60 |
542 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+9 |
53 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
542 |
+6 |
16.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-9 |
53 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
542 |
-3 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-21 |
53 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
542 |
-8 |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
57 |
Daryosh Ferghepoush, Kristiansand PK |
|
541 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-45 |
58 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
540 |
-21 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
59 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
539 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+72 |
60 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
538 |
+37 |
29.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+10 |
60 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
538 |
+6 |
4.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
62 |
Kjell Ottar Suther, Halden PK |
V50 |
537 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
-6 |
62 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V60 |
537 |
-2 |
16.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
62 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
537 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+24 |
62 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
537 |
+11 |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
66 |
Arne Granerud, Elverum PK |
V50 |
535 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+37 |
67 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
534 |
+16 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+52 |
67 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
534 |
+25 |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-35 |
67 |
Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
534 |
-16 |
15.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
+16 |
70 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
533 |
+7 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-19 |
71 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
532 |
-9 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-27 |
71 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
532 |
-13 |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-44 |
71 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
532 |
-21 |
16.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+12 |
71 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
532 |
+5 |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-13 |
75 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
531 |
-5 |
25.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+107 |
76 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
530 |
+79 |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+84 |
76 |
Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal PK |
|
530 |
+53 |
25.apr |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+18 |
76 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
530 |
+8 |
6.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+31 |
79 |
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
527 |
+11 |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
79 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
527 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
81 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv V50 |
526 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+13 |
81 |
Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
|
526 |
+4 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
83 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
525 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
83 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
V50 |
525 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-22 |
83 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
|
525 |
-12 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
83 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
525 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
83 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
|
525 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-45 |
88 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
524 |
-22 |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+68 |
88 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
524 |
+44 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
90 |
Tore Reinhard Solberg, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
523 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
91 |
Yngve Kristiansen, Lillestrøm OP |
|
522 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
91 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
V50 |
522 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
93 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
521 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+3 |
93 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
521 |
+1 |
19.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-56 |
95 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
520 |
-28 |
20.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-37 |
95 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
520 |
-18 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
ny |
95 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
SH 1 |
520 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
95 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
520 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
-17 |
99 |
Vegard Urke Natvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
519 |
-9 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
100 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
518 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
101 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
517 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
102 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
516 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
102 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
516 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+30 |
102 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
V60 |
516 |
+15 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
105 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
515 |
ny |
9.jul |
|
Oppdal |
Oppdal PK |
+70 |
105 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
515 |
+58 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
105 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
515 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+5 |
108 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
514 |
- |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
109 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
513 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
110 |
Frode Kolvik Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
512 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
110 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
512 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+14 |
112 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
510 |
+3 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+30 |
112 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
|
510 |
+17 |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
114 |
Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
508 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
115 |
Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK |
V70 |
506 |
ny |
11.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
-15 |
115 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V60 |
506 |
-13 |
8.okt |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
117 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
505 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+78 |
117 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
505 |
+75 |
19.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
119 |
Johnny Salvesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
504 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-12 |
119 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
504 |
-13 |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+86 |
121 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
503 |
+91 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
122 |
Hallvor Kåre Brunstad, Kristiansand PK |
|
502 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+55 |
122 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
502 |
+47 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
124 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK |
|
501 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+3 |
125 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
V50 |
499 |
-7 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
125 |
Alf-Wiggo Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
499 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
125 |
Anita Søvik, Grimstad SS |
Kv V50 |
499 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
-39 |
125 |
Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PK |
|
499 |
-27 |
9.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
125 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
499 |
ny |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
125 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V50 |
499 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
131 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken SL |
|
498 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
132 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
133 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+21 |
134 |
Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
492 |
+11 |
30.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
134 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V60 |
492 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+27 |
134 |
Thor Øystein Rosseli, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
492 |
+16 |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
134 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
492 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
+38 |
138 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
V60 |
491 |
+35 |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
- |
138 |
Erik Andre Fagerland, Skudenes PK |
|
491 |
-8 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
140 |
Rune Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL |
|
490 |
ny |
16.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
141 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
489 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
142 |
Jan Erik Andersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
488 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
142 |
Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK |
|
488 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
144 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
487 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+67 |
145 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv V50 |
485 |
+84 |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
146 |
Thomas Lyngmoe Berg, Namnå PK |
|
484 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-7 |
147 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
483 |
-11 |
7.sep |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
147 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
483 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+82 |
149 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
481 |
+127 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
150 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
V70 |
480 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
150 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
480 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
152 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
475 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+17 |
153 |
Bernhard Landenes, Haugesund PK |
|
474 |
+12 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-84 |
154 |
Finn Inge Halvorsen, Mysen PL |
|
473 |
-59 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
155 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
|
472 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
156 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
471 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
157 |
Roman Eck, Kvinesdal PK |
|
470 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
-58 |
158 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
469 |
-50 |
22.okt |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
159 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
468 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-14 |
160 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
466 |
-23 |
9.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
160 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U14 |
466 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-22 |
162 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
464 |
-30 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
163 |
Jan Wiik, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
463 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-40 |
163 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
463 |
-45 |
20.nov |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
165 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
459 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
166 |
Joakim Sekkingstad, Kvam PK |
|
457 |
ny |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-1 |
166 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
457 |
-16 |
8.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
168 |
Jan Torgeir Sandvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
455 |
ny |
10.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
169 |
Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
454 |
ny |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
170 |
Randi Karoliussen, Levanger SSL |
Kv |
449 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
171 |
Terje Haugene, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
448 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
172 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
V50 |
447 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+41 |
173 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
443 |
+44 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
+3 |
174 |
Sindre Sylte Kallmyr, Sunndal PK |
|
442 |
-13 |
6.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
175 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
441 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
176 |
Thomas Ollestad Blitzner, Egersund PK |
Menn U16 |
440 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
177 |
Tore Ingvald Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
438 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
177 |
Marius Liavåg, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
438 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+36 |
179 |
Ståle Nordeng, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
432 |
+36 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-23 |
180 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
430 |
-49 |
22.okt |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
180 |
Oddbjørn Schau, Bodung PK |
|
430 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
182 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
429 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
183 |
Dagfinn Krog, Trondhjems PK |
|
426 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
183 |
Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK |
|
426 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
185 |
Morten F. G. Hoem, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
425 |
ny |
20.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
186 |
Viktoriia Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
424 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
187 |
Nikolai Ourom Hall, Kristiansand PK |
|
422 |
ny |
10.des |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
187 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
422 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
189 |
Bård Anders Hagenes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
419 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
190 |
Daniel Marvik Veggeberg, Haugesund PK |
|
415 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-5 |
190 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
415 |
-32 |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-44 |
192 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
412 |
-76 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
193 |
Erik Nyseter Hoås, Sunndal PK |
|
408 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
194 |
Jørgen Nordseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
405 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
195 |
Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal PK |
Kv |
404 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
196 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
402 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
197 |
Karl Johan Byberg, Egersund PK |
|
399 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
198 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
398 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
199 |
Jørgen Sandhåland, Kristiansand PK |
|
396 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
200 |
Ken Michael Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
|
395 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
201 |
Rune Straume, Røyken SL |
|
393 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
202 |
Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
392 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+14 |
203 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
388 |
-1 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
204 |
Svein Anders Dalane, Kristiansand PK |
|
384 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+35 |
205 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
383 |
+64 |
19.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-21 |
205 |
Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
383 |
-66 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+20 |
207 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V50 |
382 |
+13 |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
208 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V60 |
377 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
209 |
Oddmund Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
373 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
210 |
Kent Arne Sletten, Namnå PK |
|
372 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
211 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
369 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
212 |
Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK |
|
367 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
213 |
Jon Roger Vik, Sartor SSL |
|
366 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
214 |
Tom Øivind Jensen, Fredrikstad SS |
V70 |
365 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
215 |
Bjørn Inge Pedersen, Brumunddal PK |
|
362 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+32 |
215 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
362 |
+73 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
217 |
André Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
358 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
218 |
Trine Amundsen, Eide og Fræna PK |
Kv |
350 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
219 |
Robert Nestler, Kristiansand PK |
|
322 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
220 |
Christian Bjelland Nymark, Haugesund PK |
|
315 |
ny |
19.mar |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
221 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
Kv U14 |
294 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
-1 |
221 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
294 |
-88 |
22.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
223 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
293 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
224 |
Olav Håland, Egersund PK |
|
267 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
225 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
265 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
226 |
Jørgen Hindal, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
260 |
ny |
19.nov |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
227 |
Espen Collum Wallin, Kristiansand PK |
Menn U14 |
252 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
228 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
248 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+26 |
229 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
234 |
+25 |
22.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
230 |
Bente Forsberg, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
185 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
231 |
Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
157 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
232 |
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
131 |
ny |
20.nov |
|
ekeberg |
OKTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|