|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig S-rev 2017 |
Klasse: |
Menn |
Kv |
Menn Jr |
Kv Jr |
|
oppdatert 12.februar 2018 |
|
|
|
vurd.krav: |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 0 dager uthevet |
|
|
116 skyttere ( +4 ) |
2016 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2016 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+1 |
1 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
582 |
+12 |
7.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
-1 |
2 |
Preben Bakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
577 |
-2 |
9.mar |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
- |
2 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
577 |
+7 |
9.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+15 |
4 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
569 |
+18 |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-3 |
5 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
568 |
-2 |
23.sep |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+5 |
6 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
566 |
+8 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
7 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
565 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+52 |
7 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
565 |
+56 |
10.apr |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
9 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
563 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-1 |
9 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
563 |
-1 |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-9 |
11 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
560 |
-10 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+9 |
12 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
559 |
+10 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
12 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
559 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+1 |
12 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
|
559 |
+2 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+7 |
15 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
555 |
+8 |
6.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
+8 |
16 |
Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS |
|
553 |
+12 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
17 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V50 |
552 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+10 |
18 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
551 |
+15 |
16.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-3 |
19 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V60 |
549 |
-3 |
16.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+43 |
19 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
549 |
+42 |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+22 |
21 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
548 |
+26 |
22.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+78 |
21 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL |
V50 |
548 |
+158 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
23 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
546 |
ny |
9.feb |
|
Nodeland |
Greipstad PK |
+17 |
23 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
546 |
+23 |
20.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-16 |
25 |
Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK |
|
543 |
-17 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
+23 |
26 |
Ove Emil Hammerstad, Bergen PK |
V60 |
542 |
+25 |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
27 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V50 |
541 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-21 |
27 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
|
541 |
-24 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
-7 |
27 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
541 |
-9 |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
27 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL |
|
541 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-12 |
27 |
Rune Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
541 |
-14 |
19.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-23 |
32 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
540 |
-20 |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-8 |
33 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
537 |
-3 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-7 |
34 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
536 |
-2 |
16.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-4 |
34 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
536 |
+1 |
18.jan |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
34 |
Roald Stokken, Åsane PK |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
+7 |
37 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
535 |
+14 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
37 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
535 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
-3 |
39 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
531 |
+3 |
9.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
-7 |
39 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
V60 |
531 |
-2 |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
-30 |
41 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
530 |
-28 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-12 |
42 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
528 |
-7 |
16.apr |
|
Ragdehallen |
Odda PK |
-3 |
43 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
527 |
+4 |
19.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
43 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
527 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
ny |
45 |
Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK |
|
523 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+27 |
45 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
523 |
+35 |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
47 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
517 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
48 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
516 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
49 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
511 |
ny |
30.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
ny |
50 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
510 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+3 |
51 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
507 |
-7 |
22.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
-26 |
52 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
503 |
-36 |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
53 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
502 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+14 |
54 |
Arne Granerud, Elverum PK |
V50 |
501 |
+3 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-2 |
54 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
501 |
-14 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+10 |
56 |
Filip Vinæs, Mysen PL |
|
500 |
-1 |
29.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
56 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V60 |
500 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
58 |
Thomas Granerud, Oppegård SL |
|
498 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
+22 |
59 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
|
492 |
+18 |
26.feb |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
+12 |
60 |
Bjørg Lillevik Thoresen, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
490 |
+2 |
16.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
60 |
Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
490 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
60 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
490 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-47 |
63 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
489 |
-63 |
25.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+27 |
64 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
485 |
+50 |
17.jun |
|
Myråsen |
Selbu PK |
ny |
65 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
484 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
65 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U14 |
484 |
ny |
12.sep |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+29 |
67 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
483 |
+70 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
68 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
69 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
70 |
Thomas Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK |
|
478 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-13 |
71 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
V70 |
477 |
-33 |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
71 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
477 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
73 |
Odd Daniel Ødegaard, Sunndal PK |
|
476 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund PK |
ny |
74 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
V50 |
474 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Maridalen |
OKTS |
+8 |
75 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
469 |
-4 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
76 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
468 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
77 |
Torbjørn Sørum, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
466 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
78 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
|
462 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
VOSS |
Åsane PK |
ny |
79 |
Jan Erik Andersen, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
461 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
+24 |
80 |
Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK |
|
458 |
+84 |
4.des |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
81 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
456 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
81 |
Peter Hirth, Aron SK Drammen |
V70 |
456 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
83 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
455 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
83 |
Per Erik Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
455 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
85 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
453 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
86 |
Darrel Collum, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
450 |
ny |
29.okt |
|
Gimlehallen |
Kristiansand PK |
-5 |
86 |
Birger Hovland, Haugesund PK |
|
450 |
-24 |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+13 |
88 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
448 |
+69 |
8.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
89 |
Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK |
Kv V50 |
437 |
ny |
13.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
90 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
436 |
ny |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
-11 |
91 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
431 |
-44 |
11.mai |
|
Løvenskiold |
Oslo PK |
ny |
92 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
V50 |
424 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-24 |
93 |
Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
419 |
-78 |
19.feb |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
94 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
410 |
ny |
9.jan |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
ny |
95 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
405 |
ny |
22.okt |
|
Stavangergata 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
96 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
404 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
97 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken SL |
|
401 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
98 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar IL-Pgr |
V70 |
390 |
ny |
8.okt |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-52 |
99 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
386 |
-134 |
4.jun |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
-20 |
99 |
Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK |
|
386 |
-91 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
101 |
Ole R. Paulsen, Oslo PK |
V70 |
382 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Kurud |
Oppegård SL |
ny |
102 |
Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK |
|
374 |
ny |
20.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
103 |
Elin-Irene Nordhagen, Kongsvinger SS |
Kv |
357 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
104 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar IL-Pgr |
SH 1 |
351 |
ny |
13.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-2 |
105 |
Knut Øverby, Elverum PK |
V50 |
347 |
-29 |
12.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
106 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
317 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Aronsløkka |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
107 |
Thomas Lyngmoe Berg, Namnå PK |
|
311 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
108 |
Kaspar Dale Ystenes, Mysen PL |
V60 |
304 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
- |
109 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
297 |
+57 |
20.mai |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
110 |
Bjørn Stanley Utheim, Lindesnes PK |
V60 |
290 |
ny |
1.mar |
|
Kvinesdal |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
111 |
Frank Harald Eikseter, Nord-Odal SS |
V60 |
276 |
ny |
25.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-2 |
112 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
254 |
+78 |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
113 |
Henrik Ravn Christensen, Fredrikstad PK |
|
201 |
ny |
19.aug |
|
Regimentsmyra |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
114 |
Viktoriia Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
156 |
ny |
3.des |
|
Kvinesdalhallen |
Kvinesdal PK |
ny |
115 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
81 |
ny |
22.jan |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
116 |
Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
9 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|