|
|
Adelskalender -
2018 |
|
|
|
pr 28.august 2023 |
|
|
|
pl. |
|
ISSF-øvelser |
|
poeng |
|
36 skyttere |
+1 |
|
|
|
diff.
17 |
pl. |
|
klasse |
diff. 17 |
diff |
Sum |
Fri |
Silh |
Luft 60 |
VM Grov |
Std |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V50 |
-48 |
|
2823 |
518 |
580 |
576 |
584 |
565 |
- |
2 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
-30 |
7 |
2816 |
536 |
576 |
572 |
574 |
558 |
+1 |
3 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
+8 |
17 |
2799 |
531 |
564 |
568 |
571 |
565 |
+4 |
4 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
+36 |
22 |
2777 |
516 |
553 |
569 |
575 |
564 |
ny |
5 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
ny |
1 |
2776 |
522 |
564 |
556 |
577 |
557 |
- |
6 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
-19 |
19 |
2757 |
521 |
562 |
555 |
566 |
553 |
- |
7 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
-14 |
9 |
2748 |
546 |
513 |
570 |
573 |
546 |
-5 |
8 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
-53 |
9 |
2739 |
506 |
561 |
558 |
566 |
548 |
-4 |
9 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
-62 |
17 |
2722 |
505 |
527 |
558 |
571 |
561 |
ny |
10 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
ny |
10 |
2712 |
501 |
559 |
563 |
556 |
533 |
ny |
11 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
ny |
6 |
2706 |
496 |
536 |
561 |
568 |
545 |
+2 |
11 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
+19 |
0 |
2706 |
505 |
541 |
544 |
566 |
550 |
+1 |
13 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
-18 |
49 |
2657 |
516 |
502 |
562 |
557 |
520 |
ny |
14 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
ny |
15 |
2642 |
507 |
507 |
547 |
538 |
543 |
ny |
15 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
ny |
1 |
2641 |
492 |
502 |
543 |
555 |
549 |
ny |
16 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
ny |
26 |
2615 |
437 |
535 |
567 |
552 |
524 |
ny |
17 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
ny |
3 |
2612 |
484 |
487 |
553 |
551 |
537 |
+7 |
18 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
+26 |
1 |
2611 |
481 |
529 |
533 |
552 |
516 |
ny |
19 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
ny |
2 |
2609 |
452 |
530 |
534 |
550 |
543 |
ny |
20 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
SH 1 |
ny |
9 |
2600 |
482 |
533 |
518 |
541 |
526 |
+13 |
21 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
+120 |
15 |
2585 |
486 |
508 |
537 |
544 |
510 |
+5 |
22 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
+1 |
12 |
2573 |
486 |
454 |
556 |
549 |
528 |
ny |
23 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
ny |
14 |
2559 |
439 |
491 |
553 |
538 |
538 |
+7 |
24 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
+14 |
12 |
2547 |
466 |
478 |
535 |
551 |
517 |
+5 |
25 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
-8 |
10 |
2537 |
475 |
522 |
521 |
514 |
505 |
+6 |
26 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
+3 |
34 |
2503 |
470 |
451 |
542 |
535 |
505 |
ny |
27 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
ny |
31 |
2472 |
471 |
496 |
535 |
461 |
509 |
ny |
27 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
ny |
0 |
2472 |
418 |
494 |
535 |
520 |
505 |
ny |
29 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
ny |
8 |
2464 |
422 |
444 |
527 |
543 |
528 |
-6 |
30 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
-123 |
1 |
2463 |
479 |
425 |
537 |
542 |
480 |
+6 |
31 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
-15 |
37 |
2426 |
465 |
455 |
514 |
521 |
471 |
ny |
32 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
ny |
21 |
2405 |
406 |
438 |
520 |
544 |
497 |
ny |
33 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
ny |
66 |
2339 |
353 |
484 |
506 |
516 |
480 |
ny |
34 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
ny |
155 |
2184 |
350 |
416 |
509 |
452 |
457 |
ny |
35 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
ny |
258 |
1926 |
318 |
369 |
510 |
278 |
451 |
ny |
36 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
ny |
59 |
1867 |
309 |
371 |
460 |
270 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|