|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Fin 2018 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 13.april 2019 |
|
|
|
krav |
575 |
540 |
500 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 598 Pål Hembre, 590
Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen |
1185 skyttere ( +11 ) |
2017 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2017 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V50 |
593 |
+3 |
21.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+7 |
2 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
587 |
+3 |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
3 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
586 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-1 |
3 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
586 |
-2 |
15.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+20 |
5 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS |
|
583 |
+6 |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+7 |
5 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
583 |
- |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+22 |
5 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
583 |
+7 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+47 |
5 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
583 |
+14 |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+3 |
9 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
582 |
-1 |
16.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
- |
9 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
582 |
-2 |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+6 |
11 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
580 |
-1 |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+10 |
11 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
580 |
+1 |
30.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+6 |
11 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
580 |
-1 |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+22 |
11 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
V50 |
580 |
+5 |
12.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+8 |
11 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
580 |
- |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-12 |
16 |
Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK |
|
579 |
-7 |
15.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-12 |
16 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
579 |
-7 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+71 |
18 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
|
578 |
+15 |
28.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+27 |
18 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
578 |
+7 |
18.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
18 |
Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK |
|
578 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-4 |
18 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
578 |
-4 |
19.apr |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+100 |
22 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
|
577 |
+18 |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+75 |
22 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
577 |
+15 |
28.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-1 |
22 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
|
577 |
-2 |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+2 |
25 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
576 |
- |
15.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+41 |
25 |
Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK |
|
576 |
+10 |
15.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+14 |
27 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
575 |
+3 |
27.jun |
MNM |
Säkylä |
CISM Finland |
+6 |
27 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
575 |
- |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-2 |
27 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
575 |
-2 |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
- |
27 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
575 |
-1 |
25.apr |
mil.utk |
Terningmoen |
FSU pistol |
-21 |
27 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
|
575 |
-10 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+24 |
32 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
574 |
+6 |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
+9 |
32 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
574 |
+2 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+14 |
32 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
574 |
+4 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+395 |
32 |
Audun Skjær Kolseth, OKTS |
|
574 |
+51 |
12.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-23 |
32 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
574 |
-10 |
11.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+108 |
37 |
Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK |
|
573 |
+17 |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+34 |
37 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
573 |
+8 |
18.okt |
|
Sola Pistolklubb |
Sola PK |
-18 |
37 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
573 |
-7 |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
37 |
Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
573 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+52 |
37 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
573 |
+10 |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-9 |
42 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
572 |
-3 |
9.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+195 |
42 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
572 |
+28 |
20.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+29 |
42 |
Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK |
|
572 |
+7 |
30.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-39 |
42 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
572 |
-15 |
16.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+24 |
42 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
572 |
+6 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-15 |
42 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
572 |
-4 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+97 |
48 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv V50 |
571 |
+15 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+56 |
48 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
571 |
+10 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-2 |
48 |
Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK |
|
571 |
+1 |
23.mai |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+87 |
48 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
571 |
+14 |
20.jun |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
- |
52 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
570 |
+1 |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-19 |
52 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
570 |
-5 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+74 |
54 |
Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
V50 |
569 |
+11 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+17 |
54 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
569 |
+4 |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+43 |
54 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
569 |
+7 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+50 |
54 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
569 |
+8 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+535 |
54 |
Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
569 |
+66 |
25.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+111 |
54 |
Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
569 |
+16 |
18.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+29 |
60 |
Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
568 |
+5 |
21.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-4 |
60 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
568 |
- |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+135 |
60 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
568 |
+20 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
60 |
Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
568 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
60 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
568 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+20 |
60 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
568 |
+4 |
9.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+54 |
60 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V50 |
568 |
+8 |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+128 |
67 |
Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
567 |
+19 |
27.aug |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-21 |
67 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
567 |
-3 |
12.feb |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
-63 |
69 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
|
566 |
-19 |
27.aug |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
69 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
566 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+59 |
69 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
566 |
+8 |
21.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+76 |
69 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK |
|
566 |
+10 |
5.apr |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
+83 |
69 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
566 |
+11 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
69 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kv |
566 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-29 |
75 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
565 |
-5 |
6.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
75 |
Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK |
|
565 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-34 |
75 |
Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
565 |
-7 |
30.sep |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+134 |
75 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
565 |
+18 |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+70 |
75 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
565 |
+9 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-9 |
75 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
565 |
-1 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+29 |
75 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK |
|
565 |
+4 |
29.jan |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
-49 |
82 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
564 |
-11 |
12.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
-2 |
82 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
564 |
- |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
82 |
Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK |
|
564 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
+7 |
82 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
|
564 |
+1 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+40 |
82 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
564 |
+5 |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
82 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
564 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-44 |
82 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
564 |
-10 |
17.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+22 |
82 |
Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
|
564 |
+3 |
14.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
90 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
563 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+7 |
90 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
|
563 |
+1 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+147 |
90 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
SH 1 |
563 |
+19 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-10 |
90 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
563 |
-1 |
31.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-49 |
90 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kv V50 |
563 |
-9 |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-24 |
90 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
563 |
-3 |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-19 |
90 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
563 |
-2 |
18.jan |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+32 |
90 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
|
563 |
+4 |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+193 |
90 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
563 |
+24 |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+128 |
90 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
563 |
+17 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+105 |
90 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
563 |
+15 |
25.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+71 |
101 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
562 |
+10 |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+51 |
101 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
562 |
+7 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
101 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
|
562 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-21 |
101 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
562 |
-2 |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+34 |
101 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
562 |
+5 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-21 |
101 |
Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK |
V50 |
562 |
-2 |
14.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-51 |
107 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
|
561 |
-7 |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
-51 |
107 |
Ørjan Tjørhom, Øvre Sirdal PK |
|
561 |
-7 |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+549 |
107 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V60 |
561 |
+69 |
27.aug |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
+213 |
107 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
561 |
+26 |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+88 |
107 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
561 |
+13 |
15.jan |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
107 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
|
561 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
+241 |
107 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
561 |
+29 |
16.okt |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
-51 |
114 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
560 |
-7 |
28.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
114 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
V50 |
560 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
114 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK |
|
560 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
114 |
Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK |
|
560 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+58 |
114 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
560 |
+8 |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+58 |
114 |
Tore Stensby, Løiten SS |
V50 |
560 |
+8 |
14.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+38 |
114 |
Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS |
V50 |
560 |
+5 |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+14 |
121 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
559 |
+2 |
28.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-65 |
121 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
559 |
-9 |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+106 |
121 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
559 |
+14 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-17 |
121 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V60 |
559 |
-2 |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+162 |
121 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
V60 |
559 |
+20 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-58 |
121 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
559 |
-8 |
24.mai |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+162 |
121 |
Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
559 |
+20 |
17.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
121 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
559 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+279 |
129 |
Stian Kristoffersen, Modum PK |
|
558 |
+33 |
15.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+98 |
129 |
Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK |
|
558 |
+13 |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+108 |
129 |
Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK |
|
558 |
+14 |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
-15 |
129 |
Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK |
|
558 |
-2 |
18.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+23 |
129 |
Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS |
|
558 |
+3 |
24.jan |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
129 |
Raymond Auestad, Evje PK |
|
558 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-115 |
129 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
558 |
-24 |
17.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+209 |
129 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
558 |
+25 |
1.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-110 |
137 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
557 |
-19 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
-91 |
137 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
557 |
-13 |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-85 |
137 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
V50 |
557 |
-12 |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+264 |
137 |
Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK |
|
557 |
+31 |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+18 |
141 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
556 |
+2 |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+68 |
141 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V60 |
556 |
+9 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
141 |
Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
556 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
+116 |
141 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
|
556 |
+14 |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+86 |
141 |
Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
556 |
+11 |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-44 |
141 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
556 |
-6 |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
-61 |
141 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
556 |
-8 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+441 |
148 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
|
555 |
+52 |
14.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
148 |
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
V50 |
555 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
-79 |
150 |
Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
554 |
-11 |
13.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-87 |
150 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
554 |
-13 |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
+218 |
150 |
Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
554 |
+24 |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-64 |
153 |
Anders Røine, OKTS |
|
553 |
-10 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+84 |
153 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
553 |
+9 |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
153 |
Harald Sindre Berge, Førde PK |
|
553 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-130 |
153 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
553 |
-25 |
18.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-97 |
153 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
553 |
-15 |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+25 |
153 |
Vilde Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Kv U16 |
553 |
+2 |
22.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+146 |
153 |
Kim Høyland, Sandnes PK |
|
553 |
+16 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+167 |
153 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
553 |
+18 |
16.okt |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
153 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
553 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+42 |
153 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
553 |
+5 |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+9 |
163 |
Atle Eikrem, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
552 |
- |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+74 |
163 |
Rune Kimo, Rissa PK |
|
552 |
+8 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+74 |
163 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
552 |
+8 |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+245 |
163 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
552 |
+27 |
15.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-59 |
163 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
552 |
-9 |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+167 |
163 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
V50 |
552 |
+18 |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-4 |
163 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK |
|
552 |
-2 |
12.mar |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
-83 |
163 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
V60 |
552 |
-12 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
171 |
Magnus Torstad, Lora SS |
|
551 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+251 |
171 |
Tor Ståle Sørli, Sandnessjøen PK |
V60 |
551 |
+27 |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
171 |
Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK |
|
551 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
171 |
Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK |
|
551 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-36 |
171 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
551 |
-6 |
12.mar |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
+321 |
171 |
Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK |
|
551 |
+36 |
25.nov |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-49 |
171 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
551 |
-8 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+11 |
171 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
551 |
+1 |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
171 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
551 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-43 |
171 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
551 |
-7 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-82 |
171 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
551 |
-12 |
18.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-74 |
171 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
551 |
-11 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-55 |
183 |
Geir Marthinussen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
550 |
-8 |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+109 |
183 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
550 |
+12 |
28.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+165 |
183 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
550 |
+18 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-112 |
183 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
|
550 |
-15 |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+54 |
183 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
550 |
+6 |
28.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+500 |
183 |
Ole Rørvig, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
550 |
+62 |
23.mai |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+100 |
183 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
550 |
+11 |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
190 |
Anders Dingstad, Askim PK |
V50 |
549 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+37 |
190 |
Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
549 |
+4 |
18.feb |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
190 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
V60 |
549 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+67 |
190 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
549 |
+7 |
15.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+102 |
190 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
549 |
+11 |
12.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-25 |
190 |
Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK |
|
549 |
-4 |
4.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+148 |
190 |
Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
549 |
+16 |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+19 |
190 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
549 |
+2 |
18.jan |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
-31 |
190 |
Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland PK |
|
549 |
-5 |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+258 |
190 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK |
|
549 |
+30 |
11.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-13 |
200 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
548 |
-1 |
15.nov |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+208 |
200 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
548 |
+23 |
15.nov |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-96 |
200 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
548 |
-13 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
200 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
548 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-48 |
200 |
Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK |
V50 |
548 |
-7 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+188 |
200 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
548 |
+20 |
15.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+99 |
200 |
Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK |
|
548 |
+11 |
29.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
+108 |
200 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
V50 |
548 |
+12 |
15.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-13 |
200 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
548 |
-1 |
14.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+309 |
209 |
Karl Olav Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
547 |
+34 |
18.feb |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
-37 |
209 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK |
SH 1 |
547 |
-5 |
12.feb |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
-44 |
209 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
547 |
-6 |
4.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+638 |
209 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
547 |
+89 |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
-14 |
209 |
Bård Håland, Hå PK |
|
547 |
-1 |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+9 |
209 |
Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL |
|
547 |
+1 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+9 |
209 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
547 |
+1 |
2.jun |
|
Mo i Rana |
Mo PK |
-57 |
216 |
Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
546 |
-8 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
+83 |
216 |
Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
546 |
+9 |
15.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+76 |
216 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK |
V60 |
546 |
+8 |
29.jan |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
+180 |
216 |
Adam Tobias Randen, Egersund PK |
|
546 |
+19 |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-71 |
216 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
|
546 |
-10 |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
216 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
546 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
216 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
546 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-112 |
216 |
Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK |
|
546 |
-15 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-110 |
224 |
Per Furset, Stord PK |
V50 |
545 |
-15 |
9.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+33 |
224 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
545 |
+3 |
16.apr |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+33 |
224 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V60 |
545 |
+3 |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+54 |
224 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
545 |
+5 |
15.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+198 |
224 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
545 |
+21 |
18.okt |
|
Sola Pistolklubb |
Sola PK |
-72 |
224 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
|
545 |
-10 |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
224 |
Anders Martin, OKTS |
V50 |
545 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+26 |
231 |
Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK |
|
544 |
+2 |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
231 |
Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
544 |
ny |
27.jun |
MNM |
Säkylä |
CISM Finland |
+47 |
231 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
544 |
+4 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
231 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
V50 |
544 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+157 |
231 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
V50 |
544 |
+16 |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+47 |
231 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
544 |
+4 |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
-36 |
231 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
544 |
-4 |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-36 |
231 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
544 |
-4 |
12.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-142 |
231 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL |
V50 |
544 |
-19 |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-96 |
231 |
Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
544 |
-13 |
18.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+177 |
231 |
Sigmund Torstad, Hamar SSK |
|
544 |
+19 |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+128 |
231 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Kv |
544 |
+13 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
231 |
Terje Andreassen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
544 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-22 |
231 |
Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK |
|
544 |
-3 |
18.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-49 |
231 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
544 |
-6 |
25.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-81 |
246 |
Anders Hernes, Ørland PK |
|
543 |
-10 |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
246 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
V50 |
543 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-59 |
246 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
543 |
-6 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+59 |
249 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
542 |
+6 |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+1 |
249 |
Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
542 |
-1 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+178 |
249 |
Kristian Flægstad, Frosta SSL |
|
542 |
+19 |
15.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+50 |
249 |
Hugo Haug, OKTS |
V50 |
542 |
+5 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+243 |
249 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
542 |
+27 |
19.jan |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+59 |
249 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
542 |
+6 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-12 |
249 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
542 |
-2 |
18.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+500 |
249 |
Elise Nygård, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
542 |
+64 |
20.jun |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
257 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
541 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-62 |
257 |
Ketil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
541 |
-7 |
15.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
257 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
541 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
257 |
Roy Baumann, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
541 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+123 |
257 |
Andreas Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK |
|
541 |
+12 |
13.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-143 |
257 |
Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
541 |
-19 |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
257 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
V50 |
541 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
+14 |
257 |
Magne Granøien, Støren SSK |
|
541 |
- |
12.feb |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+51 |
257 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
V50 |
541 |
+5 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
257 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
541 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
257 |
Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
541 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+112 |
268 |
Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK |
|
540 |
+11 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
268 |
Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK |
Kv |
540 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
-154 |
268 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
540 |
-20 |
16.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
268 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
V60 |
540 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
268 |
Knut-Jan Mjåseth, Askvoll PK |
V60 |
540 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+409 |
268 |
Rudi Andre Brochs, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
540 |
+51 |
12.feb |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
268 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
540 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
268 |
Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK |
|
540 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
ny |
268 |
Bjørn Lindblad, Askim PK |
V50 |
540 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
277 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
539 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+202 |
277 |
Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS |
V50 |
539 |
+23 |
24.jan |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
-105 |
277 |
Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK |
Kv V50 |
539 |
-13 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-59 |
277 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
539 |
-7 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
277 |
Harald Kismul, Kvam PK |
|
539 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
-20 |
277 |
Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
539 |
-3 |
12.mar |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
+71 |
277 |
Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
539 |
+7 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+111 |
277 |
Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS |
V50 |
539 |
+11 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+53 |
277 |
Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK |
Menn Jr |
539 |
+5 |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+71 |
277 |
Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
539 |
+7 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-30 |
287 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V70 |
538 |
-4 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
287 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kv U16 |
538 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+145 |
287 |
Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
|
538 |
+16 |
21.jan |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-216 |
287 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
538 |
-27 |
12.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+377 |
287 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
Kv V50 |
538 |
+47 |
16.sep |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+356 |
287 |
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
538 |
+44 |
3.jun |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-216 |
287 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
538 |
-27 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-105 |
287 |
Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
538 |
-12 |
22.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+671 |
287 |
Frode Kolvik Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
538 |
+114 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+570 |
287 |
Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
538 |
+82 |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+41 |
297 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
537 |
+4 |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+71 |
297 |
Magne Fagertun, Mo PK |
V50 |
537 |
+7 |
3.jul |
|
Rana Åenget Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+23 |
297 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Haslemoen PK |
V60 |
537 |
+2 |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-40 |
297 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
537 |
-5 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+412 |
297 |
Christer Arnesen Nordbø, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
537 |
+52 |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
297 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
V50 |
537 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-70 |
297 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
537 |
-8 |
18.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-67 |
304 |
Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
536 |
-8 |
25.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
304 |
Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK |
Kv V50 |
536 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
304 |
Anders Arnesen, Grenland PK |
|
536 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-169 |
304 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
536 |
-21 |
26.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-86 |
304 |
Trine Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK |
Kv |
536 |
-10 |
13.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
304 |
Svein Emil Andreassen, Grenland PK |
V60 |
536 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
304 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
536 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-288 |
311 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
535 |
-43 |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
311 |
Kay Svendsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
535 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
311 |
Jan Henrik Michaelsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
535 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+388 |
311 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
535 |
+49 |
15.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+48 |
311 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
535 |
+4 |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+37 |
311 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
535 |
+3 |
2.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
311 |
Rune Amundø, Sula SSK |
|
535 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+278 |
311 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
535 |
+32 |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+173 |
319 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
534 |
+19 |
17.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-36 |
319 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
534 |
-5 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
+89 |
319 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
534 |
+9 |
14.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
319 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
534 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
319 |
Roger Servold Gåserud, Leikanger SSL |
|
534 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
-62 |
319 |
Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK |
|
534 |
-8 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+49 |
319 |
Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK |
|
534 |
+4 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
319 |
Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL |
|
534 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+204 |
319 |
Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
534 |
+22 |
18.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
319 |
Asbjørn Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
V50 |
534 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
319 |
Harald Håheim, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
534 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
319 |
Jarle Thuen, Haugesund PK |
|
534 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-62 |
319 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
534 |
-8 |
15.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-184 |
319 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
V60 |
534 |
-23 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+47 |
333 |
Eivind Minge, Moss PK |
|
533 |
+4 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
333 |
Iver Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
V70 |
533 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
333 |
Allan Solheim, Florø PK |
|
533 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-25 |
333 |
Nils Oddvar Midtun, Ringerike PK |
|
533 |
-3 |
19.apr |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
333 |
Kai Henrik Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
|
533 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
333 |
Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK |
V60 |
533 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
333 |
Bjørn Egil Helgerud, Hokksund PK |
|
533 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-168 |
333 |
Martin Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
|
533 |
-20 |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+195 |
333 |
Per-Morris Bakken, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
533 |
+22 |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-76 |
333 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
533 |
-9 |
9.des |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
-25 |
333 |
Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK |
|
533 |
-3 |
4.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+226 |
333 |
Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK |
|
533 |
+26 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
ny |
345 |
André Trønnes, Narvik PK |
V50 |
532 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-167 |
345 |
Knut Ove Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
532 |
-19 |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+43 |
345 |
Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK |
V50 |
532 |
+4 |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
345 |
Knut Mosand, Rauland PK |
V60 |
532 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
349 |
Bjørn Magnus Tordhol, Lora SS |
|
531 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+73 |
349 |
Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
531 |
+7 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+19 |
349 |
Sigmund Westvik, Stord PK |
V50 |
531 |
+1 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-41 |
349 |
Bjørnar Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
|
531 |
-5 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
349 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Menn Jr |
531 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
349 |
Karl-Peder Sjømæling, Verdal SSL |
|
531 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
349 |
Ole Jørgen Hegdal Lie, Akademisk SL |
|
531 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
349 |
Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
531 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-112 |
349 |
Martin Rushfeldt Krüger, Mo PK |
|
531 |
-13 |
2.jun |
|
Mo i Rana |
Mo PK |
+111 |
358 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
530 |
+13 |
3.jul |
|
Rana Åenget Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-230 |
358 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
V50 |
530 |
-28 |
3.jul |
|
Rana Åenget Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-87 |
358 |
Arne Lidwin, OKTS |
V50 |
530 |
-11 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
358 |
Ruben Frantzen, Askim PK |
|
530 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+207 |
358 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
530 |
+24 |
31.jul |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
358 |
Geir Udnes Aamot, Skjåk PK |
|
530 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+134 |
358 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
530 |
+15 |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-66 |
358 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
530 |
-8 |
18.okt |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+80 |
358 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
530 |
+10 |
9.des |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+94 |
367 |
Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK |
Kv |
529 |
+11 |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
367 |
Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
529 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-321 |
367 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
529 |
-41 |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+1 |
367 |
Frode Petter Bærøe, Oslo SS |
V60 |
529 |
-1 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+151 |
367 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
529 |
+16 |
15.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
367 |
Frank Nilsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
529 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
367 |
Ragnar Lie, Bærum PK |
V50 |
529 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
367 |
Trond Madsen Evenby, Askim PK |
|
529 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-140 |
367 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
529 |
-16 |
6.okt |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
+56 |
376 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
528 |
+6 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
376 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
528 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+414 |
376 |
Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
528 |
+57 |
18.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+32 |
376 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
528 |
+3 |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
376 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
V50 |
528 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
381 |
Stian Berg Larsen, Vennesla PK |
|
527 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
381 |
Heikki Andre Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
527 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-222 |
381 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS |
Kv |
527 |
-27 |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
381 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
527 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
381 |
Leif Kruse, OKTS |
V60 |
527 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+275 |
381 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
527 |
+35 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+7 |
381 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
527 |
-1 |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-98 |
381 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
527 |
-12 |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
381 |
Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK |
V50 |
527 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
+495 |
381 |
Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK |
|
527 |
+76 |
18.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
391 |
Knut Øyvind Åsen, Førde PK |
|
526 |
ny |
31.mai |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
-71 |
391 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
V60 |
526 |
-9 |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
391 |
Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL |
V60 |
526 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-120 |
391 |
Roger Gösta Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
526 |
-15 |
18.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+57 |
391 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V60 |
526 |
+7 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
391 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
|
526 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+17 |
391 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
526 |
+1 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+439 |
391 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
V50 |
526 |
+63 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
399 |
Gábor Imre Nyheim-igari, Årdal SSL |
|
525 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
+278 |
399 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
525 |
+36 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
399 |
Gunnar Laurhammer, Bremnes PK |
|
525 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
-204 |
399 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
525 |
-23 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
399 |
Ole Johnny Larsen Hennum, Sarpsborg PK |
|
525 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-112 |
404 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
524 |
-14 |
9.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+44 |
404 |
Tore Aanderaa, Bremnes PK |
|
524 |
+5 |
9.des |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
404 |
Kevin Haukelid Slåtten, Jørpeland PK |
|
524 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+170 |
404 |
Michal Przemyslaw Kepniak, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
524 |
+19 |
21.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-45 |
404 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
524 |
-7 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-1 |
409 |
Trond Helge Hveding, Narvik PK |
V50 |
523 |
-2 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
409 |
Sun Bore, Time PK |
SH 1 |
523 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+29 |
409 |
Tore Nygaard, Haugesund PK |
|
523 |
+3 |
25.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+29 |
409 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
523 |
+3 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
+150 |
409 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Kv |
523 |
+16 |
2.jun |
|
Mo i Rana |
Mo PK |
ny |
409 |
Mikael Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK |
|
523 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
409 |
Kim Ole Græsdal, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
523 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-50 |
409 |
Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS |
|
523 |
-8 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
409 |
Sjur Christian Berggraf, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
523 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
409 |
Vidar Øyvind Aamodt, Akademisk SL |
|
523 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
409 |
Thor Skjør, Namnå PK |
|
523 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
420 |
Peder Anders Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
522 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
420 |
Martin Myking Fintland, Bodø SSK |
|
522 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
-12 |
420 |
Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK |
V50 |
522 |
-3 |
12.des |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
420 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
V70 |
522 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
420 |
Eirik Arne Sletta, Lora SS |
|
522 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+72 |
420 |
Roar Kjerstadmo, Rindal SS |
|
522 |
+7 |
12.des |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
426 |
Knut Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL |
|
521 |
ny |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+336 |
426 |
Jan Olav Sæter, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
521 |
+45 |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+556 |
426 |
Erik Larsson Aas, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
521 |
+104 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+391 |
426 |
Terje Vedaa, Vaksdal SSK |
|
521 |
+55 |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+12 |
426 |
Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK |
V50 |
521 |
+1 |
18.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-58 |
426 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
521 |
-9 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
426 |
Stian Jørgen Sveen, Oslo PK |
|
521 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-113 |
433 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
520 |
-15 |
1.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+28 |
433 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
V50 |
520 |
+2 |
15.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-6 |
433 |
Roger Lauritz Nilsen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
520 |
-3 |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-298 |
433 |
Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
520 |
-37 |
23.mai |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-150 |
433 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
520 |
-19 |
13.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+46 |
433 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
520 |
+4 |
9.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-162 |
433 |
Ole Johan Vold, Hå PK |
|
520 |
-21 |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-319 |
433 |
Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK |
V50 |
520 |
-40 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
433 |
Sæbjørn Langhelle, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
520 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+307 |
442 |
Mads Ivar Løkås, Narvik PK |
|
519 |
+41 |
18.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-224 |
442 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK |
|
519 |
-27 |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
+94 |
442 |
Levi Gunnar Svensrud, Namnå PK |
|
519 |
+9 |
17.jan |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+191 |
442 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
519 |
+24 |
19.apr |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-233 |
442 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
519 |
-28 |
15.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
-34 |
442 |
Tomas Skår Bortne, Kopervik PK |
|
519 |
-6 |
12.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
-94 |
442 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
V60 |
519 |
-13 |
18.feb |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
+117 |
442 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
V50 |
519 |
+12 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
450 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
518 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-263 |
450 |
Tommy Arild Sande, Porsgrunn PK |
|
518 |
-31 |
2.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-42 |
450 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
518 |
-7 |
2.jun |
|
Mo i Rana |
Mo PK |
+11 |
450 |
Terje Nygård, Førde PK |
|
518 |
- |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
+29 |
450 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
518 |
+2 |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-223 |
450 |
Geir Yngve Kristiansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
518 |
-27 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-2 |
450 |
Dag Magnus Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
518 |
-1 |
18.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-263 |
450 |
Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK |
V50 |
518 |
-31 |
4.mar |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-112 |
450 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
V50 |
518 |
-15 |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
450 |
Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
518 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
460 |
Frank Peder Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
|
517 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-80 |
460 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
517 |
-12 |
12.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-22 |
460 |
Morten Ro Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
517 |
-3 |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+440 |
460 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
V50 |
517 |
+73 |
2.jun |
|
Mo i Rana |
Mo PK |
ny |
460 |
Iver Jørve, Ringerike PK |
|
517 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-122 |
460 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
517 |
-16 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
460 |
Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK |
|
517 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-217 |
467 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
516 |
-27 |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
+307 |
467 |
Hans Martin Langø, Trondhjems PK |
|
516 |
+41 |
5.apr |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
467 |
Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK |
|
516 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+242 |
467 |
Jørn Eirik Lillevoll Henriksen, Skånland PK |
V60 |
516 |
+31 |
11.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
467 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
516 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
467 |
Arve Yttri, Leikanger SSL |
|
516 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
-184 |
467 |
Magnar Skrettingland, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
516 |
-23 |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+247 |
474 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
515 |
+33 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
474 |
Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
474 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
515 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
474 |
Per Thomas Johnsen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
515 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-144 |
474 |
Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
515 |
-19 |
15.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+373 |
474 |
Arild Dalland, Narvik PK |
|
515 |
+57 |
17.feb |
|
Narvik PK |
Narvik PK |
-217 |
474 |
Thomas Rosenvinge, Grimstad SS |
|
515 |
-27 |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-126 |
474 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V70 |
515 |
-17 |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
-162 |
482 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK |
Kv V50 |
514 |
-21 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+61 |
482 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
514 |
+5 |
28.des |
|
Vinne skole |
Levanger SSL |
ny |
482 |
Trym Christensen, Hurum SSK |
|
514 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+10 |
482 |
Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK |
Kv V50 |
514 |
-1 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
482 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
514 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+189 |
482 |
Anders Johansson, Akademisk SL |
|
514 |
+24 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
482 |
Mats Amdal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
514 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-174 |
482 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
514 |
-22 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+41 |
482 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
514 |
+2 |
15.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+412 |
482 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
514 |
+69 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
482 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
514 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
493 |
Terje Eik-Nes, Haugesund PK |
|
513 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
493 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
513 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-243 |
493 |
Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
513 |
-30 |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
493 |
Hans Martin Ese, Åsane PK |
|
513 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
493 |
Michael Benjamin George Hill, Åsane PK |
|
513 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+401 |
493 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Menn U16 |
513 |
+68 |
28.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-30 |
499 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
|
512 |
-5 |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
499 |
Ove Himle, NOP/Voss |
V50 |
512 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
499 |
Frank Johnny Olsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
512 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-131 |
499 |
Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK |
|
512 |
-18 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
ny |
499 |
Alexander Kurpios, Time PK |
|
512 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+29 |
499 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
512 |
+1 |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+75 |
499 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
512 |
+7 |
18.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+200 |
499 |
Bjørn Solheim, OKTS |
V50 |
512 |
+26 |
15.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+153 |
499 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Kv |
512 |
+19 |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
499 |
Rune Seljevold, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
512 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
509 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Kv |
511 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+100 |
509 |
Erik Mikkelsen, Verdal SSL |
|
511 |
+11 |
18.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+124 |
509 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
511 |
+16 |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
509 |
Ivar Arne Knarvik, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
511 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
509 |
Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Jørpeland PK |
|
511 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
509 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK |
|
511 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+13 |
515 |
Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
510 |
-1 |
15.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+368 |
515 |
Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
510 |
+60 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+373 |
515 |
Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
510 |
+63 |
18.okt |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
515 |
John Niclas Karlsrud, Askim PK |
|
510 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+44 |
515 |
Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
510 |
+3 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-232 |
515 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Menn U16 |
510 |
-29 |
28.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-54 |
515 |
Kristin Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
510 |
-8 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+240 |
522 |
Jørgen Hagen Bendiksen, Trondhjems PK |
|
509 |
+33 |
17.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-244 |
522 |
Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK |
V50 |
509 |
-31 |
15.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
522 |
Tor Erik Simonsen, Narvik PK |
|
509 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+265 |
522 |
Odd Arild Espedal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
509 |
+37 |
18.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
522 |
Tor Erik Nilsen, Brumunddal PK |
|
509 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
522 |
Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK |
Kv |
509 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+130 |
522 |
Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK |
|
509 |
+16 |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
522 |
Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK |
Kv |
509 |
ny |
27.jun |
MNM |
Säkylä |
CISM Finland |
+272 |
522 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
509 |
+39 |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
531 |
Bernt Johansen, Kvæfjord PK |
V50 |
508 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
531 |
Jonny Ree, Greipstad PK |
|
508 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+231 |
531 |
Tomas Aarvak, Trondhjems PK |
|
508 |
+32 |
5.apr |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
531 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kv |
508 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
+159 |
531 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
508 |
+21 |
15.nov |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
536 |
Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
|
507 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
536 |
Per Anker Sandberg, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
507 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
536 |
Carl Alexander Eriksson, Trondhjems PK |
|
507 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
536 |
Magne Gunnar Norberg, Lora SS |
V70 |
507 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+44 |
536 |
Håvard Todal, OKTS |
|
507 |
+3 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
536 |
Anton Andreas Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Menn Jr |
507 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
536 |
Maiken Alvestad Moe, Hamar SSK |
Kv Jr |
507 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
536 |
Wolfgang Mathis, Sandnes PK |
|
507 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+265 |
536 |
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
Menn U16 |
507 |
+38 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-2 |
545 |
Georg Magne Romslo, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
506 |
-3 |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
545 |
Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
|
506 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
+20 |
545 |
Jan Brødreskift, Rindal SS |
V50 |
506 |
- |
21.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
545 |
Stig Aldal, NOP/Voss |
|
506 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
-144 |
545 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
506 |
-20 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+49 |
545 |
Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
506 |
+4 |
5.apr |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
545 |
Stig André Bruvoll, Narvik PK |
|
506 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+20 |
545 |
Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal SS |
|
506 |
- |
21.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
+44 |
545 |
Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
|
506 |
+3 |
18.jan |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
554 |
Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+177 |
554 |
Bertil Jonassen, Kristiansund PK |
|
505 |
+25 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+157 |
554 |
Stig Roland Knutsen, Narvik PK |
V50 |
505 |
+21 |
18.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
554 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
505 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-389 |
554 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
505 |
-48 |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-106 |
554 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
505 |
-14 |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+110 |
554 |
Christian Magnus Myrvang Quinta Nova, Narvik PK |
|
505 |
+14 |
11.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
554 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
505 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-3 |
554 |
Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK |
|
505 |
-3 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
554 |
Øyvind Stensrud, Akademisk SL |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
554 |
Kai-Jonny Jørgensen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
505 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-106 |
554 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
505 |
-14 |
15.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
554 |
Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
505 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
554 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK |
|
505 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
-290 |
568 |
Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK |
|
504 |
-36 |
17.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+55 |
568 |
Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK |
|
504 |
+7 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-230 |
568 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
V70 |
504 |
-29 |
27.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-9 |
568 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
504 |
-3 |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-318 |
568 |
Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK |
V60 |
504 |
-39 |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+122 |
568 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
504 |
+17 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
568 |
Thomas Michael Strøm, Sola PK |
|
504 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+211 |
568 |
Oddmund Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
504 |
+30 |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
568 |
Reinert Hansen, Kopervik PK |
|
504 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
-247 |
577 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
V50 |
503 |
-31 |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
577 |
Ole Petter Tjørve, OKTS |
V50 |
503 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
577 |
Kristoffer Skjørestad, Sandnes PK |
|
503 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+28 |
577 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
503 |
+2 |
15.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-54 |
577 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
V70 |
503 |
-9 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
577 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
503 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+353 |
577 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
503 |
+69 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-189 |
577 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
V70 |
503 |
-25 |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
577 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
503 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
577 |
Alf-Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK |
|
503 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
+12 |
577 |
Tormod Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
503 |
- |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-98 |
577 |
Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK |
|
503 |
-13 |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
577 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
503 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-222 |
590 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
502 |
-28 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-111 |
590 |
Odd Willy Aas, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
502 |
-14 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-129 |
590 |
Andreas Giljarhus Nondal, NOP/Voss |
|
502 |
-16 |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
-182 |
590 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
V50 |
502 |
-23 |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-125 |
594 |
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
501 |
-16 |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
594 |
Torbjørn Ånensen, Skudenes PK |
|
501 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
-235 |
594 |
Viggo Nilsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
501 |
-30 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+253 |
594 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
501 |
+43 |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+89 |
594 |
Jan Martin Berg, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
501 |
+13 |
12.des |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-87 |
594 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
501 |
-13 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+83 |
600 |
May Helen Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv |
500 |
+12 |
21.jan |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
600 |
Lars Kurt Haugen, Skjåk PK |
|
500 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+5 |
600 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
500 |
-1 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-176 |
603 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
499 |
-24 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
603 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Menn U14 |
499 |
ny |
26.aug |
|
Furukollen |
Støren SSK |
ny |
603 |
Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK |
Menn Jr |
499 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
603 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
499 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-269 |
607 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
498 |
-35 |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
ny |
607 |
Kristian Skjeivik, Jørpeland PK |
|
498 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
607 |
Frode Island Bergan, Lardal R & PK |
|
498 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
607 |
Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK |
|
498 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
607 |
Andris Verpelis, Bodø SSK |
|
498 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
607 |
Bjørn Erik Myrvold, Oslo FS |
V50 |
498 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-206 |
607 |
Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK |
|
498 |
-28 |
25.nov |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
607 |
Daniel Berge, Jørpeland PK |
|
498 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-287 |
607 |
Arne Kvam, Bærum PK |
V60 |
498 |
-37 |
20.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
607 |
John Magne Berg, Skudenes PK |
|
498 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
617 |
Roy Helge Hundere, Førde PK |
|
497 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
617 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
|
497 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
617 |
Torbjørn Torkelsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
497 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
617 |
Even Rånå, Lora SS |
Menn Jr |
497 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+54 |
617 |
Geir-Arne Nyborg, Akademisk SL |
|
497 |
+7 |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
622 |
Thomas Haugeberg, Skudenes PK |
|
496 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
622 |
Stig-Ove Berntsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
496 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
622 |
Steinar Djønne, Odda PK |
V70 |
496 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
ny |
622 |
Morten Paulsen, Narvik PK |
|
496 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Narvik PK |
Narvik PK |
+165 |
622 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
496 |
+24 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-71 |
622 |
Børge Evensen, Kvæfjord PK |
|
496 |
-12 |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+77 |
622 |
Bjørn Bredesen, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
V70 |
496 |
+10 |
14.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
629 |
Gunnar Sirevåg, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
495 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
629 |
Vemund Seim, Egersund PK |
Menn U16 |
495 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-64 |
629 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
495 |
-11 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
629 |
Fredrik Edvardsen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
495 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
629 |
Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK |
Menn Jr |
495 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+90 |
629 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
495 |
+12 |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-84 |
635 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
494 |
-14 |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
635 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
494 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+281 |
635 |
Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK |
V50 |
494 |
+56 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+21 |
635 |
Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK |
|
494 |
+2 |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
635 |
Arnt Egil Båtstrand, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
635 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kv Jr |
494 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
635 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland PK |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
635 |
Stian Engebretsen, OKTS |
|
494 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
+96 |
635 |
Marius Moland, Sandefjord PK |
|
494 |
+14 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-41 |
635 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
494 |
-8 |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
635 |
Thomas Løvstad, Modum PK |
|
494 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
+148 |
646 |
Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK |
|
493 |
+23 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
646 |
Petter Ingemar Eriksen, Kvæfjord PK |
V70 |
493 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-81 |
646 |
Pål Bernhard Christiansen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
493 |
-13 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
646 |
Christer Skotnes Lukassen, Mosjøen PK |
|
493 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
+85 |
646 |
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK |
|
493 |
+13 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
646 |
Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-33 |
646 |
Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
493 |
-6 |
12.mar |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
646 |
Hans Torslett, Støren SSK |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
28.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-72 |
646 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
493 |
-12 |
15.nov |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
646 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
493 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
656 |
Thomas Ollestad Blitzner, Egersund PK |
Menn Jr |
492 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
656 |
Lindy-Margrethe Tennstrand, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
492 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
+43 |
656 |
Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK |
|
492 |
+6 |
15.mar |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
656 |
Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK |
|
492 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-195 |
656 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
492 |
-26 |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
-81 |
661 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
V60 |
491 |
-13 |
17.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
661 |
Maximiliano Horta, Akademisk SL |
|
491 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
661 |
Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK |
V50 |
491 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
+29 |
661 |
Raymond Reppen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
491 |
+4 |
15.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
661 |
Simon Haldin Vallestad, Stord PK |
|
491 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+118 |
661 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Kv V70 |
491 |
+17 |
6.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
661 |
Anders Støp, Kongsvinger SS |
|
491 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
668 |
Rolf Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK |
|
490 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
668 |
May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Kv |
490 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+57 |
670 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
|
489 |
+8 |
15.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
670 |
Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
489 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+29 |
670 |
Ole Morten Bjørsvik, Leirfjord SSK |
V50 |
489 |
+3 |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
670 |
Joanna Haakenstad Venstad, Greipstad PK |
Kv U12 |
489 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-51 |
670 |
Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne |
V70 |
489 |
-9 |
6.okt |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
675 |
Bo Myrås, Oslo PK |
|
488 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
675 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
V60 |
488 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
675 |
Sindre Eik, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
488 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-307 |
675 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
488 |
-42 |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+190 |
675 |
Kurt Erik Olsen, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
488 |
+34 |
16.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-23 |
675 |
Morten Sæther, Hamar SSK |
V50 |
488 |
-5 |
29.jan |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
ny |
675 |
Marius Sletvold, OKTS |
|
488 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
675 |
Vidar Ulvatn, Åsane PK |
|
488 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
683 |
Rolf Gunnar Strømberg, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
V60 |
487 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+241 |
683 |
Øystein Magnus Sørebø, Akademisk SL |
|
487 |
+52 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-118 |
683 |
Rolf-egil Grødeland, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
487 |
-19 |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-261 |
683 |
Aleksander Norum Aglen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
487 |
-37 |
1.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
683 |
Babak Shafizadeh, Kopervik PK |
|
487 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-31 |
683 |
Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
487 |
-6 |
15.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
-50 |
683 |
Olav Håland, Egersund PK |
V50 |
487 |
-8 |
18.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
690 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv Jr |
486 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
690 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
486 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+134 |
690 |
Dominik Szeremet, Sandnes PK |
|
486 |
+22 |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+140 |
690 |
Einar Andreas Kvam, Vadsø SSK |
|
486 |
+23 |
8.apr |
|
Vadsø |
Vadsø SSK |
+201 |
690 |
Stian Håvås, Haugesund PK |
|
486 |
+40 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+104 |
690 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
486 |
+16 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+86 |
696 |
Bjarne Peter Storlie Lindman, Sandnes PK |
|
485 |
+12 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
696 |
Helge Langø, Brønnøysund PK |
|
485 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+15 |
696 |
Svein Hansen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
485 |
+1 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-53 |
696 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
485 |
-9 |
15.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
696 |
Olav Kirkhus Larsen, Kopervik PK |
|
485 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
-68 |
696 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
485 |
-11 |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
702 |
Olaf Paul Olsen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
484 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
702 |
Magne Nordnes, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
484 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
702 |
Lars Jacob Abraham, Åsane PK |
|
484 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
702 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
484 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+98 |
706 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
483 |
+15 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
+56 |
706 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
483 |
+7 |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
706 |
Anne Marie Joten Bryggen, Lora SS |
Kv |
483 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
-199 |
706 |
Kenneth Økland, Skånland PK |
V60 |
483 |
-31 |
11.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
706 |
Bernt Åge Hartveit, Åsane PK |
|
483 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
706 |
Tom Henry Øvland, Greipstad PK |
|
483 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
706 |
Rune Lundsaunet, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
483 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
706 |
Jon Langvandsbråten, Vaksdal SSK |
|
483 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
714 |
Per Atle Pettersen, Tysnes SSK |
|
482 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+87 |
714 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
482 |
+13 |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
714 |
Rune Elefsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
482 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-196 |
714 |
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
482 |
-31 |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
714 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
482 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+35 |
714 |
Finn Olsen, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
482 |
+4 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
720 |
Audun Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
481 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
720 |
Morten Espebu, Greipstad PK |
|
481 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-49 |
720 |
Thomas Kristoffer Johnsen, Oslo SS |
|
481 |
-9 |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-77 |
720 |
Tomasz Zbigniew Fiertek, Sandnes PK |
|
481 |
-13 |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
720 |
Kaare Jarl Aresvik, Lora SS |
V70 |
481 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
720 |
Trond Nygaard, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
481 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
720 |
Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
481 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-56 |
720 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
481 |
-10 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-126 |
720 |
Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal SS |
Kv V50 |
481 |
-21 |
21.mar |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
720 |
Morten Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
481 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
730 |
Marius Emil Eriksen, Tromsø PK |
|
480 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Narvik PK |
Narvik PK |
ny |
730 |
Terje Rødseth, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
480 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
730 |
Jørn Are Torslien, Bodø SSK |
|
480 |
ny |
12.nov |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
730 |
Jon Skrondal, Rindal SS |
V60 |
480 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
730 |
Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK |
V70 |
480 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
730 |
Hans Asbjørn Fleischer, Namnå PK |
V50 |
480 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
-400 |
730 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
480 |
-54 |
24.mai |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-97 |
730 |
Svein Rusten, Namnå PK |
V50 |
480 |
-15 |
17.jan |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
738 |
Magnus Mikalsen, Bodø SSK |
|
479 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
738 |
Yngve Storbrua, Arendal PK |
|
479 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+253 |
738 |
Ronny Henning Hansen, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
479 |
+66 |
18.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
738 |
Leif Arne Larsen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
738 |
Bo Gøran Nilsson, Vadsø SSK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+19 |
738 |
Øyvind Kjærnsmo, Namnå PK |
|
479 |
+2 |
14.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
738 |
Jan Erik Thomsen, Kopervik PK |
|
479 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+11 |
738 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Kv |
479 |
+1 |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+78 |
746 |
Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
478 |
+14 |
25.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
746 |
John Andre Hansen, Haugesund PK |
|
478 |
ny |
25.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
746 |
Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK |
|
478 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+182 |
749 |
Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK |
Kv V50 |
477 |
+44 |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
-130 |
749 |
Sverre Peder Johan August Widsteen, Mo PK |
V70 |
477 |
-21 |
2.jun |
|
Mo i Rana |
Mo PK |
ny |
749 |
Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
477 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
752 |
John Harald Ulvøy, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
476 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
-432 |
752 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
|
476 |
-59 |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
752 |
Christian Værlien, Elverum PK |
|
476 |
ny |
14.nov |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
752 |
Heroll Grande, Stord PK |
|
476 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
752 |
Gudmund Nilsen, Kopervik PK |
|
476 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
752 |
Knut Norvald Nilssen, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
476 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
-216 |
752 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
476 |
-34 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-20 |
759 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
V70 |
475 |
-4 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-21 |
760 |
Erik Lian, Oslo SS |
V60 |
474 |
-5 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-147 |
760 |
Olaf Ervik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
474 |
-25 |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
760 |
Rune Johansen, Hurum SSK |
|
474 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
763 |
Kim-Martin Haugen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
473 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
763 |
Lasse Zahl Nordnes, Leirfjord SSK |
|
473 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
763 |
Gina-Eilen Jørgensen, Leirfjord SSK |
Kv U16 |
473 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
763 |
Svein Petter Bergkvist, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
473 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
767 |
Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS |
V50 |
472 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
767 |
Anders Øyvind Urke-Sætre, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
472 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-202 |
767 |
Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
472 |
-34 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+37 |
767 |
Robert Kvale, Grimstad SS |
|
472 |
+4 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
767 |
Ida Elisabeth Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Kv U16 |
472 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+37 |
767 |
Stein Halvdan Høj Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
472 |
+4 |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
767 |
Roberth Elvin Thomassen, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
472 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
767 |
Lars-Egil Barka, Jørpeland PK |
|
472 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
767 |
Marius Jensen, Åsane PK |
|
472 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
-90 |
767 |
Vidar Hallaraune, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
472 |
-17 |
13.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
767 |
Lars Ivar Larsson, Sandnes PK |
|
472 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
767 |
Alexander Egiazarov, Akademisk SL |
|
472 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
779 |
Morten Svanes, Egersund PK |
|
471 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+106 |
779 |
Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Kv V60 |
471 |
+22 |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
779 |
Andrew Kennedy Walls, Grenland PK |
V50 |
471 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-170 |
779 |
Idar Moe, Rindal SS |
V60 |
471 |
-29 |
12.des |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
779 |
Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
471 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
779 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
V60 |
471 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
785 |
Thomas Ryen, Namnå PK |
|
470 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
785 |
Kjetil Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
V60 |
470 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+91 |
785 |
John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK |
V50 |
470 |
+19 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
785 |
Bjørn Harald Sameien Kvavik, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
|
470 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
785 |
Ole-Edvard Hagen, Åsane PK |
|
470 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
785 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
470 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
785 |
Geir Ove Oen, Stord PK |
|
470 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
792 |
Ole Martin Grønås, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
469 |
ny |
21.mai |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
792 |
Jørgen Endseth Nerland, Stord PK |
|
469 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
792 |
Endre Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
469 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
792 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
V60 |
469 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-136 |
792 |
Norbert Paszkiewicz, Sandnes PK |
|
469 |
-23 |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
792 |
Petter Rosså, Jørpeland PK |
V50 |
469 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
-128 |
792 |
Ivar André Risanger Framnes, Haugesund PK |
|
469 |
-22 |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
799 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
V70 |
468 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
799 |
Lars Staale Bilstad, Sola PK |
|
468 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-37 |
799 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
468 |
-8 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
799 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
V50 |
468 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
803 |
Ørjan Natland Zakariassen, Sola PK |
|
467 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+195 |
803 |
Stian Bjerklund, Askim PK |
|
467 |
+58 |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
803 |
Per Helge Wilhelmsen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
467 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
-223 |
803 |
Stein Meyer, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
467 |
-37 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-72 |
803 |
Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
467 |
-13 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+31 |
808 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
V70 |
466 |
+5 |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+16 |
808 |
Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK |
Kv |
466 |
+2 |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
-97 |
808 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
466 |
-18 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
808 |
Bjarne Hvid Pedersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
466 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
808 |
Leif-sigurd Guttormsen, Årdal SSL |
|
466 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
-4 |
808 |
Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK |
Kv |
466 |
-2 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-370 |
808 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
466 |
-54 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
808 |
Johnny Salvesen, Kristiansand PK |
|
466 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
808 |
Halvor Aas, Røyken SL |
|
466 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
808 |
Paul Carsten Holst, Narvik PK |
|
466 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
+35 |
818 |
Tormod Sjursen, Haugesund PK |
|
465 |
+8 |
25.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
818 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Menn Jr |
465 |
ny |
28.des |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
818 |
Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv V60 |
465 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
821 |
John Selvåg, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
464 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
-82 |
821 |
Jørgen Loftesnes Sandhåland, Kristiansand PK |
|
464 |
-15 |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
821 |
Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK |
Kv |
464 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
821 |
Stian Christopher Nicolaisen, Haugesund PK |
|
464 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-227 |
821 |
Gunnar Håkon Sand, Åsnes Finnskog PK |
V60 |
464 |
-38 |
17.jan |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
+14 |
821 |
Odd Jostein Sylte, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
464 |
+2 |
12.des |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+47 |
821 |
Kjetil Høyme, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
464 |
+11 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
821 |
Helge Vestervik, Arendal PK |
V50 |
464 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
829 |
Øistein Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS |
V50 |
463 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
829 |
Arnstein Johansen, Otta PK |
V60 |
463 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+74 |
829 |
Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK |
V60 |
463 |
+21 |
11.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
829 |
Helge Løvland, Stord PK |
|
463 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
829 |
Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK |
|
463 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-558 |
829 |
Sveinung Natvik, Årdal SSL |
|
463 |
-78 |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
-67 |
829 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
463 |
-13 |
17.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
836 |
Jan Svendsen, Tysnes SSK |
|
462 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
836 |
Ingvild Maria Halvorsen, Kirkenes PK |
Kv |
462 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
836 |
Simen Nikolai Evensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Menn Jr |
462 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
836 |
David Oksfjellelv, Mosjøen PK |
|
462 |
ny |
22.aug |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
ny |
836 |
Bjørnar Klokk, Sykkylven PK |
|
462 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
836 |
Kjell Vigleik Aasen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
462 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
836 |
Fredrik Styve, Haugesund PK |
|
462 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
843 |
Torbjørn Skår, Tysnes SSK |
|
461 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-230 |
843 |
Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
461 |
-38 |
5.apr |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
+137 |
845 |
Stig Rune Rostad, Time PK |
|
460 |
+43 |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
845 |
Andreas Lindvall Jensen, Porsgrunn PK |
|
460 |
ny |
28.sep |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-51 |
845 |
Martin Solheim Tveråli, Brønnøysund PK |
|
460 |
-10 |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
+89 |
845 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
460 |
+28 |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
849 |
Trond Eidem, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
459 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-270 |
850 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
458 |
-46 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
850 |
Julie Aabø Aasen, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
458 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
850 |
Kurt Klausmark, Brønnøysund PK |
|
458 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
-96 |
853 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
|
457 |
-20 |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-114 |
853 |
Hilmar Johannes Granmo, Mo PK |
V70 |
457 |
-22 |
2.jun |
|
Mo i Rana |
Mo PK |
ny |
853 |
Oddbjørn Dubland, Sola PK |
V70 |
457 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Sola Pistolklubb |
Sola PK |
ny |
853 |
Dag Kjeldby, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
457 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-240 |
853 |
Rune Irgens-Væting, Grimstad SS |
|
457 |
-42 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
853 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
457 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
853 |
Kåre Eivind Iversen, Sandnessjøen PK |
V70 |
457 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
860 |
Kjetil Røed, Flosta PK |
|
456 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
860 |
Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK |
V60 |
456 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
ny |
860 |
Ingebrigt Grimsmo, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
456 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
860 |
Daniel Seldal, Sandnes PK |
|
456 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
864 |
Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
455 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
864 |
Odd Magne Mellemsæter, Oppdal PK |
V50 |
455 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
864 |
Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK |
V70 |
455 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
864 |
Henrik Stadheim Berntsen, Kristiansand PK |
|
455 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+70 |
864 |
Bjørn Magne Holm, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
455 |
+23 |
15.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
+40 |
869 |
Jan Helmer Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V50 |
454 |
+13 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
869 |
Øystein Skogstad, Gildeskål SSK |
|
454 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
869 |
Kim Holger Mathisen, Trondhjems PK |
|
454 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
872 |
Ketil Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
|
453 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-15 |
872 |
Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
453 |
-3 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
872 |
Sven Dörries, Vennesla PK |
|
453 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
872 |
Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
453 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
876 |
Erlend Voll, Oppdal PK |
|
452 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
876 |
Jan-Roger Martin Bonsaksen, Leirfjord SSK |
V50 |
452 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
876 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
452 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-177 |
876 |
Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
452 |
-34 |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
876 |
Terje Løkås, Narvik PK |
|
452 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
881 |
Roy Kjetil Bryggen, Lora SS |
|
451 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
881 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
451 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+31 |
883 |
Helmi Schaug-Pettersen Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP |
Kv V50 |
450 |
+10 |
12.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
883 |
Torgeir Solbakken, Vågå PK |
|
450 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
-134 |
883 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
450 |
-28 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
883 |
Eirik Selvik, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
450 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-491 |
887 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
449 |
-78 |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
888 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
448 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
888 |
Øivind Tore Berg, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
448 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
888 |
Thor Christian Myhre, Molde PK |
|
448 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
891 |
Torgeir Eikrem, Vanylven SSL |
|
447 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
891 |
Milos Ament, Hamar SSK |
V50 |
447 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
ny |
891 |
Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK |
Kv Jr |
447 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
891 |
Sven Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
|
447 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
895 |
Geir Tånes, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
446 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
895 |
Eirik Guldbrandsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
446 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-85 |
895 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
446 |
-21 |
14.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
895 |
Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland PK |
Menn Jr |
446 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
-138 |
895 |
Runar Lunden, Evje PK |
|
446 |
-31 |
13.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
895 |
Bård Harry Eikefet, Åsane PK |
|
446 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
901 |
Torstein Eintveit, Stord PK |
|
445 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
901 |
Jan-ole Reksnes, Leikanger SSL |
|
445 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
901 |
Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen, Hå PK |
V50 |
445 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
901 |
Finn Åvitsland, Rørvik PK |
|
445 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+14 |
905 |
Einar Midthun, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
444 |
+7 |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-215 |
905 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv V60 |
444 |
-43 |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
905 |
Geir Henning Granerud, Arendal PK |
|
444 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-78 |
908 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
443 |
-20 |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
909 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
V60 |
442 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
+41 |
909 |
Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK |
Kv V50 |
442 |
+14 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
909 |
Mattis Bjørgan, Brønnøysund PK |
|
442 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
+81 |
909 |
Helmer Kristian Karlsen, Oslo SS |
V60 |
442 |
+28 |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-147 |
909 |
Ben Håkon Mølbach, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
442 |
-34 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+10 |
914 |
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
441 |
+6 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
914 |
Bjørn Harald Vallestad, Stord PK |
|
441 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
916 |
Terje Fossegrim Andresen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
440 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
916 |
John-christer Løgevik, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
440 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
916 |
Adrian Skjelbred, Egersund PK |
Menn U14 |
440 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
919 |
Andreas Rinde-Rosland, Greipstad PK |
|
439 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
919 |
Sigve Nodeland, Arendal PK |
|
439 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
919 |
Øyvind Justvik, Greipstad PK |
|
439 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
919 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
439 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
919 |
Evert Evertsen, Leirfjord SSK |
|
439 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
924 |
Arne Granerud, Elverum PK |
V50 |
438 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+63 |
924 |
Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
438 |
+23 |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
+17 |
924 |
Paul Victor Hansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
438 |
+7 |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
924 |
Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
438 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
924 |
Jarle Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
438 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
929 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
V60 |
436 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-349 |
929 |
Rune Nilfjord, Narvik PK |
|
436 |
-68 |
20.jan |
|
Narvik PK |
Narvik PK |
ny |
929 |
Gjermund Nåsen, NOP/Voss |
|
436 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
929 |
Morten F. G. Hoem, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
436 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
-273 |
929 |
Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK |
V70 |
436 |
-56 |
18.jan |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
934 |
Per Harald Gjerde, Bremnes PK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
934 |
Halvor Kleivdal Roer Jensen, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
934 |
Kåre Inge Viken, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
435 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
937 |
Arne Gisle Taraldsøy, Haugesund PK |
|
434 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+23 |
938 |
Harald Fagervik, Brønnøysund PK |
V50 |
433 |
+10 |
13.mar |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
938 |
Rolf Askevold, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
433 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
938 |
Trond Larsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
433 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
938 |
Per Magne Hoftun, Time PK |
V60 |
433 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-62 |
938 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
433 |
-18 |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-75 |
943 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
432 |
-21 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-82 |
943 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
V70 |
432 |
-23 |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
943 |
Kevin Haavet, Porsgrunn PK |
|
432 |
ny |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+50 |
943 |
Per Sundland, OKTS |
V50 |
432 |
+20 |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
943 |
Jon landvik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
432 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
948 |
Leiv Audun Grasdal, Molde PK |
V70 |
431 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
948 |
Jan Tore Vaksdal, NOP/Voss |
V60 |
431 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
948 |
Kristian Bugge, OKTS |
|
431 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
948 |
Maren Fiskerstrand, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
431 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-64 |
952 |
Kai Andre Glendrange, Kristiansand PK |
|
430 |
-17 |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
952 |
Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL |
|
430 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
952 |
Simen Åslund, Namnå PK |
|
430 |
ny |
14.mar |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
952 |
Daniel Knoop, Bremnes PK |
|
430 |
ny |
14.okt |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
952 |
Thomas Johan Aanundsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
430 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
957 |
Lars Ove Brekke Frostad, Vestnes PK |
|
429 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
957 |
Svenn Andre Smestad, Ørland PK |
|
429 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+37 |
957 |
Trond Gunnar Christiansen, Haugesund PK |
|
429 |
+19 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
957 |
Linn-Merete Sivertsen Aas, Hokksund PK |
Kv |
429 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-171 |
961 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
V50 |
428 |
-43 |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
961 |
Anette Britt Christensen, Åsane PK |
Kv V50 |
428 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
961 |
Stig Jarle Johannessen, Arendal PK |
|
428 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-126 |
961 |
Eirik Morken Fuglesten, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
428 |
-34 |
21.jan |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
965 |
Arve Andreassen, Skudenes PK |
V50 |
427 |
ny |
19.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
966 |
Erlend Kvalø, Sitter IL PK |
|
426 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
-136 |
966 |
Petter Jørgensen, Røyken SL |
|
426 |
-37 |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
966 |
Svein Arve Eliassen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
426 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
969 |
Fredrik Sylvester Hildonen, Båtsfjord PK |
|
425 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
969 |
Mikael Sjoholm, Sandnessjøen PK |
V50 |
425 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
969 |
Benjamin Oterhals Stuen, Stord PK |
Menn Jr |
425 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
972 |
Nadia Line Skauli, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
424 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
973 |
Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK |
V50 |
423 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
974 |
Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK |
V70 |
422 |
ny |
4.feb |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
974 |
Yi Cai, Sandnes PK |
|
422 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
974 |
Aage Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
422 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
974 |
Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK |
|
422 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
974 |
Runar Pettersen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
422 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-33 |
974 |
Truls Bernhoff, Hafrsfjord PK |
Menn Jr |
422 |
-9 |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
974 |
Torbjørn Olsen, Flosta PK |
|
422 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
981 |
Tor Åge Dahle, Kopervik PK |
|
421 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-23 |
981 |
Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
421 |
-3 |
15.mar |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
983 |
Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK |
|
420 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
984 |
Fredrik Blaha Hope, Åsane PK |
|
419 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
984 |
Veronica Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kv |
419 |
ny |
16.nov |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
986 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
418 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
986 |
Håkon Innerdal, Oppdal PK |
|
418 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
986 |
Arnt Magne Ugelstad, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
418 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
989 |
May-Britt Knutsen, Hurum SSK |
Kv |
417 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-106 |
989 |
Lene Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv |
417 |
-33 |
23.mai |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
991 |
Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
416 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
-272 |
991 |
Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS |
V50 |
416 |
-67 |
3.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
991 |
Inger Johanne Jørgensen, Røyken SL |
Kv |
416 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
991 |
Adrian Forthun Olsen, Årdal SSL |
|
416 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
995 |
Alf Ståle Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
415 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
995 |
Eric Eldøy, Trondhjems PK |
|
415 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
997 |
Tore Ingvald Olsen, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
414 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
-203 |
997 |
Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK |
V70 |
414 |
-56 |
12.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
999 |
Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK |
|
413 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
999 |
Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK |
V60 |
413 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
999 |
Frank Johan Martin Løvdal, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
413 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1002 |
Ane Fiskebekk, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kv |
412 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
1003 |
John Olav Glastad Bjørnestad, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
411 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
1003 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
Kv U16 |
411 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
1003 |
Irene Kastner, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
411 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1003 |
Martin Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
SH 1 |
411 |
ny |
29.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1007 |
Martine Ellingsen Sund, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
410 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1008 |
Ivar Stakvik, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
409 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
-108 |
1008 |
Arne Helgesen, Kopervik PK |
|
409 |
-35 |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-66 |
1010 |
Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
408 |
-22 |
2.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1010 |
Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen, Bærum PK |
|
408 |
ny |
17.jul |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
1010 |
Turhan Ali Dadasbilge Markussen, OKTS |
V50 |
408 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
-116 |
1010 |
Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
408 |
-37 |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1014 |
Lars Morten Grønmo, Brønnøysund PK |
|
407 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1015 |
Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
406 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1015 |
Tonny Bugge, Molde PK |
|
406 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1015 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
406 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1018 |
Nina Iren Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK |
Kv |
405 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
-115 |
1018 |
Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
405 |
-37 |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1018 |
Karstein Paul Eiken, Hjørungavåg PK |
V60 |
405 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
-30 |
1021 |
Emil Sigurd Skrede Buvarp, Rindal SS |
|
404 |
-9 |
12.des |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
1021 |
Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK |
V60 |
404 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1021 |
Knut Erling Røe, Lyngsalpene PK |
V60 |
404 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-156 |
1024 |
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V60 |
403 |
-50 |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-134 |
1025 |
Bård Anders Hagenes, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
402 |
-44 |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1025 |
Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
402 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
1027 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
401 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1027 |
Bertil Edgar Waldemar Jenssen, Stor-Oslo SK |
V50 |
401 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
1029 |
Reidar Hamborg, Ringerike PK |
V60 |
400 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Hønefoss |
Ringerike PK |
-43 |
1029 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
400 |
-16 |
20.jun |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1029 |
Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Kv |
400 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1029 |
Kenneth Tafjord, Vestnes PK |
|
400 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1033 |
Ruben Langeland Sandnes, Asker SK |
|
399 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
ny |
1033 |
Ragnhild Rajala Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Kv |
399 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
1033 |
Anne-Jeanette Todal Galta, Horten O. PK |
Kv |
399 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
1036 |
Hans Olav Lee, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
398 |
ny |
2.des |
|
Ørsta kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
ny |
1036 |
Aina Irene Thune, OKTS |
Kv V50 |
398 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1038 |
Odd Jarleif Engen, Vågå PK |
V60 |
397 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
1038 |
Mazyar Keshvari, Akademisk SL |
|
397 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
1040 |
Magnus Kristensen, Hokksund PK |
|
395 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-131 |
1040 |
Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK |
|
395 |
-46 |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
1042 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Menn U16 |
394 |
ny |
20.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
ny |
1042 |
Thomas Pedersen Bærland, Bodung PK |
|
394 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
ny |
1044 |
Gunnar Århus, Vaksdal SSK |
|
393 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
ny |
1045 |
Magomed Alijevitsj Domajev, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
392 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1046 |
David Nickolay Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
391 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1047 |
Øyvind Nåsen, NOP/Voss |
|
390 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
1048 |
Jan Frode Halvorsen, Haugesund PK |
|
389 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1048 |
Dan-Christer Varg Klingenberg Aamo, Akademisk SL |
|
389 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
-56 |
1050 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
388 |
-22 |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1050 |
Frank Nilsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
388 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1052 |
Christoforos Schuff, Greipstad PK |
|
387 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1053 |
Kjell Eliassen, Grenland PK |
V60 |
386 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-110 |
1054 |
Tore Bernhoff, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
384 |
-46 |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1054 |
Rolf Yngve Hatlestad, Hafrsfjord PK |
V60 |
384 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-120 |
1054 |
Geir Magnus Hatløy, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
384 |
-48 |
12.feb |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
-189 |
1057 |
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
383 |
-70 |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1057 |
Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS |
V60 |
383 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1059 |
Leif Arne Wahl, Båtsfjord PK |
V50 |
382 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Varangerbotn |
Tana-Nesseby PK |
ny |
1059 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
382 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1059 |
Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Jørpeland PK |
Kv |
382 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
1059 |
Steinar Foss, Meldal PK |
|
382 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
1063 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V70 |
380 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1063 |
Willy Sundsethaug, Oppdal PK |
V50 |
380 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Oppddal |
Oppdal PK |
ny |
1065 |
Pål Unanue-Zahl, Akademisk SL |
|
379 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
1066 |
Geir Atle Schaathun, Odda PK |
|
378 |
ny |
1.des |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
ny |
1066 |
Karl Martin Gramstad, Sandnes PK |
|
378 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1066 |
Jarle Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
378 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1066 |
Arild Sande, Porsgrunn PK |
|
378 |
ny |
2.feb |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-113 |
1070 |
Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
377 |
-48 |
12.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
1071 |
Mihai Spoiala, Vestnes PK |
|
376 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1072 |
Morten Berg, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
375 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
1073 |
Odd-Andre Krokmyrdal Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
374 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1074 |
Asbjørn Andersen, Sandnessjøen PK |
|
371 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Leirfjordhallen |
Sandnessjøen PK |
ny |
1074 |
Atle-Aage Pettersen Hornig, Narvik PK |
|
371 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
1074 |
Tore Haugland, Skudenes PK |
|
371 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1077 |
Heino Andre Maurer, Jørpeland PK |
|
370 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
1077 |
Arvid Severinsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
370 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1079 |
Alexander Kristensen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
369 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
1079 |
Henriette-dorthea Holm Kvamme, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
369 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
ny |
1081 |
Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
368 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1082 |
Sara Mollie Cohen, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
Kv |
367 |
ny |
12.des |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1083 |
Ole Johan Gregersen, Kopervik PK |
Menn Jr |
366 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1084 |
Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL |
Kv |
364 |
ny |
15.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1084 |
Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
364 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1084 |
Tor Selnes, Svalbard Turn Pgr |
|
364 |
ny |
21.mar |
|
Svalbardhallen |
Svalbard Turn Pgr |
ny |
1087 |
Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK |
Kv |
363 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1087 |
Martin Sikveland, Hamar SSK |
|
363 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
ny |
1087 |
Juliana Mohammad, Stord PK |
Kv U16 |
363 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
1090 |
Andreea Beleuta, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Kv |
361 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1091 |
Nicklas Loktu, Frosta SSL |
Menn Jr |
360 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1091 |
Øystein Tharaldsen, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
360 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
1093 |
Viggo Nygård, Arendal PK |
|
359 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1094 |
Roar Enoksen Valderhaug, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
357 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1094 |
Helge Aase, Hafrsfjord PK |
V60 |
357 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1094 |
Trond Håvard Håkonsmoen, Namnå PK |
|
357 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1097 |
Jana Marie Gerhard, Stord PK |
Kv U12 |
355 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
1097 |
Kjetil Jørgensen Krane, Askim PK |
|
355 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
1099 |
Arne Holberg Wiig, Sarpsborg PK |
|
354 |
ny |
24.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
ny |
1099 |
Tomaz Karolczak, Kristiansand PK |
|
354 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
1101 |
Jan Sindre Heltne, Molde PK |
|
353 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1102 |
Morten Moen, Elverum PK |
V50 |
351 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
1103 |
Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK |
Kv V60 |
350 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1103 |
Arne Bernhard Taraldsøy, Haugesund PK |
V70 |
350 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1105 |
Torstein Sirnes, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
348 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1105 |
Øyvind Laumann, Brønnøysund PK |
V60 |
348 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1107 |
Robin Starfighter Mickelin, Oslo PK |
|
345 |
ny |
15.jan |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
1107 |
Oliver Akre Bærland, Bodung PK |
Menn U14 |
345 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
ny |
1109 |
Roy Arne Monsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
343 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1110 |
Odd Arne Fennefoss, Evje PK |
|
341 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
1111 |
Hogne Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
337 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
1111 |
Oskar Brage Olsen, Haugesund PK |
|
337 |
ny |
25.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1111 |
Arsen Elizarov, Aron SK Drammen |
|
337 |
ny |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1114 |
Karianne Bomann, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kv |
336 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
1114 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
SH 1 |
336 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1116 |
Sinisa Ninic, Trondhjems PK |
|
335 |
ny |
15.nov |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
1117 |
Knut Krogsæter, Vestnes PK |
V50 |
334 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1117 |
Audrius Zukauskas, Sandnes PK |
|
334 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
1119 |
Monica Sørensen, Namnå PK |
Kv |
332 |
ny |
17.jan |
|
Solør Skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1120 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
V60 |
331 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1121 |
Kristoffer Tangstad Letnes, Verdal SSL |
|
330 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1121 |
May-Weronica Hammersborg, Mysen PL |
Kv |
330 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
1121 |
Sven-Thore Sletten, Kopervik PK |
|
330 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1124 |
Ørjan Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
328 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1124 |
Geir Børre Pedersen, Greipstad PK |
|
328 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-159 |
1126 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
327 |
-94 |
29.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1127 |
Jostein Langåker, Kopervik PK |
Menn Jr |
325 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1127 |
Rudolf Hilleren, Bergen PK |
V70 |
325 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1129 |
Agnar Johan Nordheim, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
324 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
1130 |
John Arne Almedal, Greipstad PK |
|
323 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1131 |
Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK |
Kv |
322 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1132 |
Marte Bjørnflaten Kjeldby, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv U16 |
319 |
ny |
30.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1133 |
Renate Sundet, Frosta SSL |
Kv U16 |
318 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
1133 |
Bjørn-erik Drage, Vanylven SSL |
|
318 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1135 |
Magne Rolandsen, Vanylven SSL |
|
315 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1135 |
Svein Harry Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
315 |
ny |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
1137 |
Cecilie Sandaker Johansen, Askim PK |
Kv |
314 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
1137 |
Mariell Cathrin Solberg, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
314 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1139 |
Mette-Kristin Westby, Stjørdal PK |
Kv V50 |
313 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
1140 |
Ronny Takle, Florø PK |
|
312 |
ny |
2.sep |
|
Grovastøylen |
Florø PK |
ny |
1141 |
Marius Grutle Undheim, Bremnes PK |
|
310 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bremnes |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
1142 |
Johannes Dyrøy, Nordhordland PK |
|
304 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
1143 |
Emma Karoline Valderhaug Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Kv |
303 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1144 |
Svein Kjetil Rønnevik, Jørpeland PK |
|
302 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1145 |
Frode Aasen, Brønnøysund PK |
|
300 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Brønnøyhallen |
Brønnøysund PK |
ny |
1146 |
Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK |
|
299 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1147 |
Andreas Eikaas, Arendal PK |
|
298 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
1148 |
Nils Hovden, Kopervik PK |
V70 |
297 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1148 |
Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK |
|
297 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1150 |
Jarle Paulsen, Oslo FS |
V50 |
294 |
ny |
17.okt |
|
Solør skytterhall |
Namnå PK |
ny |
1150 |
Lars Joar Frøyland, Haugesund PK |
|
294 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
1152 |
Bente Thu, Time PK |
Kv |
293 |
ny |
18.okt |
|
Sola Pistolklubb |
Sola PK |
ny |
1153 |
Erik Selstad, Tysnes SSK |
|
291 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
1154 |
Sten Øivind Pettersen, Kopervik PK |
|
288 |
ny |
12.mar |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1155 |
Paul Vangberg, Tromsø PK |
|
282 |
ny |
11.mar |
|
Narvik Pistolklubb |
Narvik PK |
ny |
1156 |
Norman Arve Urkedal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
281 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1157 |
Tobias Langåker, Kopervik PK |
Menn U12 |
278 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
1158 |
Kim Samuel Sollie, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
273 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1159 |
Inger Elisabeth Tveide, Oslo Vestre SS |
Kv V50 |
272 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
1160 |
Tim Jegervatn, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
268 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
1161 |
Trond Indrebø Nygård, Sartor SSL |
|
267 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
1162 |
Svein Ole Heggerusten, Otta PK |
V50 |
266 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
1163 |
Olaf Riksfjord, Vestnes PK |
V60 |
256 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1164 |
Eivind Andresen, Akademisk SL |
|
253 |
ny |
15.mai |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
1165 |
Ole Christian Østraadt Idland Jr., Hafrsfjord PK |
|
251 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
1165 |
Christer Jensen, Åsane PK |
|
251 |
ny |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
1167 |
Sverre E. Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V70 |
246 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
1168 |
Pornnipha Selanok, Jørpeland PK |
Kv |
242 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
1169 |
Birger Ivar Fiskå, Vanylven SSL |
V60 |
241 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1170 |
Bengt Turbekkmo Skjong, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
239 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1171 |
Bendik Aanundsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
238 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
1172 |
Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK |
Kv U16 |
237 |
ny |
18.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1173 |
Arild Vavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
227 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
1174 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
224 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
1174 |
Janis Lapickis-canders, Molde PK |
Menn Jr |
224 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1176 |
Susann Miranda Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
216 |
ny |
24.mai |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-190 |
1177 |
Bjørnar Moen, Rindal SS |
|
212 |
-203 |
24.jan |
|
Rindal |
Rindal SS |
ny |
1178 |
Gunn Kristin Horvli, Molde PK |
Kv |
211 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1179 |
Endre Joa, Greipstad PK |
V70 |
204 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
1179 |
Halvard Rasmussen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
204 |
ny |
15.okt |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
1181 |
Ole-marius Bergesen, Nordhordland PK |
|
195 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
1182 |
Vigdis Helen Bakkebø, Vanylven SSL |
Kv |
190 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1183 |
Kjell Lasse Djupvik, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
183 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
1184 |
Anette Helen Bakkebø, Vanylven SSL |
Kv U16 |
172 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-261 |
1185 |
Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK |
|
168 |
-267 |
17.okt |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|