|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Grov 2018 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 13.april 2019 |
|
|
|
krav |
575 |
540 |
500 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 595 Erik Bækkevold |
321 skyttere ( +13 ) |
2017 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2017 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
- |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V50 |
585 |
-3 |
21.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+8 |
2 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
579 |
+9 |
23.mai |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
3 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
577 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
- |
3 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS |
|
577 |
-6 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+3 |
5 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
575 |
+2 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+11 |
6 |
Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
573 |
+6 |
17.mar |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
- |
6 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
573 |
-4 |
22.jul |
V-nord |
Aarhus |
Aarhus SKF |
-4 |
6 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
573 |
-12 |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+8 |
9 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
572 |
+5 |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-5 |
10 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
571 |
-8 |
12.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+213 |
10 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
|
571 |
+116 |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+3 |
12 |
Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
|
569 |
+1 |
21.okt |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
-3 |
13 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Kv |
568 |
-2 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+61 |
14 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
567 |
+24 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
14 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
|
567 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
-5 |
14 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
567 |
-4 |
22.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-4 |
17 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
|
565 |
-4 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+15 |
18 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
564 |
+2 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+23 |
18 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
564 |
+5 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+51 |
18 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
|
564 |
+19 |
20.jun |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
+5 |
18 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
564 |
-1 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+7 |
18 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
V50 |
564 |
- |
14.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+34 |
23 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
|
562 |
+10 |
18.okt |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
+15 |
23 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
562 |
+2 |
12.feb |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
-13 |
23 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
562 |
-8 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+30 |
23 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
562 |
+7 |
1.des |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
+20 |
27 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
|
561 |
+4 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
28 |
Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK |
|
559 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+27 |
28 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
V60 |
559 |
+6 |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+38 |
28 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
559 |
+12 |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
-18 |
31 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
558 |
-11 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+33 |
31 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
SH 1 |
558 |
+9 |
29.jan |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
ny |
31 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
V50 |
558 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
- |
31 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Kv |
558 |
-5 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-12 |
35 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
V60 |
557 |
-8 |
29.jan |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
+10 |
35 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
557 |
-1 |
15.mar |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
+12 |
35 |
Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
557 |
- |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
-18 |
35 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
557 |
-10 |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+78 |
39 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
556 |
+28 |
22.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+35 |
40 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
V60 |
555 |
+12 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
40 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
555 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-27 |
42 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
|
554 |
-14 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+42 |
42 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
554 |
+14 |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
42 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
554 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
-28 |
45 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
V50 |
553 |
-14 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
-12 |
45 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
553 |
-9 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+98 |
45 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
553 |
+36 |
9.apr |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
45 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
|
553 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-4 |
45 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
553 |
-6 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+32 |
50 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
552 |
+11 |
21.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+13 |
50 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
552 |
+2 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+183 |
52 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
551 |
+108 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-22 |
53 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
550 |
-13 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+7 |
54 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
549 |
-2 |
22.jul |
V-nord |
Aarhus |
Aarhus SKF |
-29 |
54 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
549 |
-15 |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
56 |
Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
548 |
ny |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-1 |
56 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
|
548 |
-5 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+26 |
58 |
Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK |
|
547 |
+7 |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
+12 |
59 |
Henning Kihle, Grenland PK |
V50 |
546 |
+2 |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
-26 |
59 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
|
546 |
-16 |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
+91 |
61 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
|
545 |
+32 |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+14 |
61 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
545 |
+2 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+28 |
63 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
|
544 |
+7 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+99 |
63 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
544 |
+38 |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
65 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
543 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-32 |
65 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
V50 |
543 |
-19 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-40 |
65 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
543 |
-21 |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
+6 |
65 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
543 |
-1 |
22.jul |
V-nord |
Aarhus |
Aarhus SKF |
-18 |
65 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
543 |
-14 |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
70 |
Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
541 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
70 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
541 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-23 |
70 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
541 |
-16 |
19.jan |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+24 |
70 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
V60 |
541 |
+5 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
+28 |
74 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
540 |
+6 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+25 |
74 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
540 |
+5 |
28.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+23 |
76 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
V50 |
539 |
+4 |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
77 |
Ruben Frantzen, Askim PK |
|
538 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+105 |
78 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK |
|
537 |
+42 |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
78 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
537 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
80 |
Roy Baumann, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
536 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-1 |
80 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
536 |
-6 |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+34 |
80 |
Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
536 |
+7 |
29.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-42 |
83 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
V50 |
535 |
-24 |
22.sep |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+16 |
83 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
535 |
- |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+5 |
83 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
535 |
-4 |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
86 |
Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
534 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
-22 |
86 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
534 |
-15 |
19.jan |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
-15 |
86 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
|
534 |
-10 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-20 |
89 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
533 |
-12 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-18 |
89 |
Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
533 |
-11 |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
89 |
Kjetil Eia, Time PK |
V50 |
533 |
ny |
20.okt |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
+16 |
92 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
532 |
+1 |
18.aug |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-13 |
92 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
532 |
-10 |
12.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
92 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
532 |
ny |
19.jan |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
+28 |
95 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
531 |
+5 |
19.okt |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
-7 |
95 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
531 |
-8 |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
97 |
Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
530 |
ny |
15.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
98 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
|
529 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-10 |
98 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
529 |
-10 |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
100 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
526 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
100 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
526 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
102 |
Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK |
|
525 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+28 |
102 |
Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
Kv |
525 |
+3 |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
+88 |
104 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
524 |
+38 |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-82 |
104 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
524 |
-42 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+11 |
106 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V60 |
523 |
-5 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
-4 |
106 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
V70 |
523 |
-11 |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
108 |
Åge Ånensen, Stord PK |
|
522 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+20 |
109 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
V70 |
521 |
-3 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
109 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
521 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-30 |
109 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
V60 |
521 |
-21 |
15.feb |
|
Vinne |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
112 |
Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS |
V50 |
520 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+23 |
112 |
Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL |
V50 |
520 |
+1 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
112 |
Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
520 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
112 |
Ingo Gerhard, Stord PK |
V50 |
520 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+30 |
116 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
519 |
+4 |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+1 |
116 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
V60 |
519 |
-9 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
+19 |
116 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
V60 |
519 |
- |
22.apr |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
ny |
116 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
519 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+11 |
116 |
Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK |
Kv V50 |
519 |
-6 |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
+9 |
121 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Kv |
518 |
-4 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+91 |
122 |
Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss |
V50 |
517 |
+48 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
-28 |
122 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
517 |
-19 |
5.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-65 |
122 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
517 |
-35 |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+50 |
122 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
517 |
+17 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+53 |
122 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
V50 |
517 |
+19 |
23.aug |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
127 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
515 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
127 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
127 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
515 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+31 |
130 |
Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne |
V50 |
514 |
+7 |
5.jun |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
-47 |
131 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
513 |
-27 |
29.aug |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
132 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
512 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+69 |
132 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
V70 |
512 |
+34 |
2.sep |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
134 |
Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK |
V50 |
511 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
135 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
510 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
136 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
V50 |
509 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
137 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
508 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
+49 |
137 |
Kristian Kristiansen, Tromsø PK |
|
508 |
+14 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
137 |
Erik Larsson Aas, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
508 |
ny |
17.aug |
NM |
Haraland |
Rogaland sk.kr. |
ny |
137 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
508 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
137 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
V60 |
508 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+36 |
142 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
V60 |
507 |
+10 |
20.jan |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
142 |
Lars Kurt Haugen, Skjåk PK |
|
507 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
142 |
Eirik Arne Sletta, Lora SS |
|
507 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+57 |
145 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
506 |
+29 |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
146 |
Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
505 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-93 |
147 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
V50 |
504 |
-50 |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
148 |
Martin Fossli Large, Asker SK |
Menn U16 |
503 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
ny |
148 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
503 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
ny |
150 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
500 |
ny |
1.sep |
|
Åres |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
150 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
500 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+6 |
150 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
500 |
-9 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
-44 |
150 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
V50 |
500 |
-32 |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
150 |
Ole Jørgen Hegdal Lie, Akademisk SL |
|
500 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
155 |
Vidar Øyvind Aamodt, Akademisk SL |
|
499 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
-41 |
155 |
Terje Standal, Bremnes PK |
|
499 |
-30 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
-8 |
157 |
Arne Ronny Martinsen, Askim PK |
V60 |
498 |
-16 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-64 |
158 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
|
497 |
-39 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
159 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
159 |
Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK |
V50 |
496 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
159 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
V70 |
496 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
162 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
495 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
163 |
Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK |
V50 |
493 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+25 |
163 |
Odd Willy Aas, Fredrikstad SS |
V60 |
493 |
+3 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
163 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
493 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+30 |
166 |
Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK |
V50 |
492 |
+9 |
14.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
166 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
492 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
166 |
Bjørn Engebakken, Haslemoen PK |
V60 |
492 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
169 |
Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK |
V60 |
491 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
169 |
Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
491 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
169 |
Ole Jakob Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
491 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-40 |
172 |
Kjetil Andre Hviding, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
490 |
-31 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
172 |
Bjørn Magnus Tordhol, Lora SS |
|
490 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
174 |
Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK |
|
489 |
ny |
6.jun |
|
Sagforsen |
Mosjøen PK |
-16 |
174 |
Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK |
|
489 |
-19 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+26 |
176 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
487 |
+10 |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
176 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
|
487 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
178 |
Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK |
|
486 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
+17 |
178 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
486 |
+2 |
22.nov |
|
Otrahallen |
Evje PK |
+28 |
180 |
Ole Georg Christensen, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
485 |
+13 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
181 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
484 |
ny |
9.des |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
182 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
483 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
182 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
|
483 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
182 |
Even Rånå, Lora SS |
Menn Jr |
483 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
-53 |
185 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V50 |
482 |
-39 |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
-40 |
186 |
Morten Eriksen, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
481 |
-34 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-14 |
186 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
481 |
-19 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
186 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
481 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
189 |
Arne Granerud, Elverum PK |
V50 |
480 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
189 |
Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK |
|
480 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
189 |
Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK |
|
480 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
192 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Ankerskogen, Hamar |
Hamar SSK |
ny |
192 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
|
479 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
194 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
477 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
-27 |
194 |
Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK |
|
477 |
-26 |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
196 |
Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL |
V60 |
476 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-41 |
196 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
|
476 |
-35 |
15.mar |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
198 |
Ole Rindal, Grenland PK |
V50 |
474 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Geiteryggen |
Grenland PK |
ny |
199 |
Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK |
V50 |
471 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-17 |
199 |
Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
471 |
-25 |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+17 |
199 |
Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK |
V60 |
471 |
+8 |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
199 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
471 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
+26 |
203 |
Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK |
|
469 |
+18 |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
204 |
Jan Haglund, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
467 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-8 |
204 |
Geir Jonatan Sharabi, Akademisk SL |
|
467 |
-16 |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
206 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
V60 |
466 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-101 |
207 |
Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
|
465 |
-67 |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
207 |
Pål Nag Aas, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
465 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-13 |
207 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
465 |
-20 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-40 |
207 |
Roger Vik, Ørland PK |
V50 |
465 |
-38 |
15.feb |
|
Brekstad |
Ørland PK |
ny |
211 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
|
463 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+23 |
211 |
Trond Tanke, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
463 |
+18 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+14 |
213 |
Kåre Mosgren, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL |
V50 |
462 |
+10 |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-64 |
213 |
Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS |
V50 |
462 |
-52 |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
213 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
V60 |
462 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
213 |
Torgeir Solbakken, Vågå PK |
|
462 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
217 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
V60 |
461 |
ny |
1.okt |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
217 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK |
|
461 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
217 |
Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK |
Kv |
461 |
ny |
27.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
220 |
Sun Bore, Time PK |
SH 1 |
460 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
221 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
V70 |
459 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
222 |
Trond Madsen Evenby, Askim PK |
|
458 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
223 |
Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK |
V60 |
456 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Løvenskiold |
Bærum PK |
+68 |
223 |
Thore Andre Bjerke, OKTS |
|
456 |
+167 |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
225 |
Torbjørn Ånensen, Skudenes PK |
|
455 |
ny |
4.mai |
|
Karmøyhallen |
Skudenes PK |
ny |
226 |
Alva-Cassandra Todal Galta, Horten O. PK |
Kv U12 |
453 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
226 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
V60 |
453 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
+24 |
226 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
453 |
+36 |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
ny |
229 |
Kaare Jarl Aresvik, Lora SS |
V70 |
452 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+23 |
229 |
Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK |
Kv V60 |
452 |
+36 |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
+17 |
229 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
452 |
+26 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-28 |
232 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
446 |
-30 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
233 |
Gunnar Sirevåg, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
442 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
234 |
Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK |
|
441 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
+67 |
235 |
Rune Jobsen, Arendal PK |
|
439 |
+252 |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
236 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
438 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
237 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
437 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
238 |
Øystein Skogstad, Gildeskål SSK |
|
436 |
ny |
9.apr |
|
Bodø |
Bodø SSK |
-64 |
239 |
Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK |
V50 |
434 |
-64 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
239 |
Arnstein Johansen, Otta PK |
V60 |
434 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
+26 |
241 |
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK |
|
432 |
+36 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
-43 |
241 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
V70 |
432 |
-50 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
243 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
V60 |
430 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
243 |
Geir-Arne Nyborg, Akademisk SL |
|
430 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
245 |
Anders Johansson, Akademisk SL |
|
429 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
246 |
Erik Øiestad, Arendal PK |
V60 |
427 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-9 |
247 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
422 |
-14 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
248 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
419 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
249 |
Eirik Bolsø Todal, Horten O. PK |
|
413 |
ny |
25.aug |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
249 |
Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK |
V60 |
413 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
ny |
249 |
Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK |
Kv |
413 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
252 |
Magne Gunnar Norberg, Lora SS |
V70 |
407 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
-15 |
253 |
Ola Melstokkå Waagen, Sandnes PK |
|
406 |
-30 |
17.nov |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
254 |
Kristin Hilton Hartmann, Asker SK |
Kv |
403 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
+22 |
254 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
403 |
+44 |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
256 |
Dan-Christer Varg Klingenberg Aamo, Akademisk SL |
|
402 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
+4 |
257 |
Frank Fjellvang, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
399 |
-4 |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
258 |
Sven Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
|
398 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+32 |
258 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
398 |
+108 |
20.jun |
|
Trondheim |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
258 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V60 |
398 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
+14 |
261 |
Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK |
|
397 |
+32 |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
262 |
Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK |
|
396 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
263 |
Rune Lundsaunet, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
390 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+22 |
264 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
V70 |
388 |
+86 |
11.nov |
|
Brevik |
Porsgrunn PK |
+23 |
265 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
382 |
+90 |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
266 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
380 |
ny |
14.jun |
|
Skatval |
Stjørdal PK |
ny |
266 |
Audun Bermingrud, Aron SK Drammen |
|
380 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
268 |
Hans Martin Ese, Åsane PK |
|
379 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
269 |
Terje Vikøren, Tysnes SSK |
|
377 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-34 |
270 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V50 |
374 |
-67 |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
271 |
André Nilsbakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
367 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
272 |
Roger Servold Gåserud, Leikanger SSL |
|
366 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
272 |
Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK |
Kv V50 |
366 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
+6 |
272 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
366 |
+10 |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
275 |
Ole-Martin Kristoffersen, Farris SS - Larvik |
|
364 |
ny |
17.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-22 |
276 |
Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Tromsø PK |
V70 |
359 |
-54 |
17.jun |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
277 |
Yngve Storbrua, Arendal PK |
|
358 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-13 |
278 |
Torben Finn Jørgensen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
357 |
-40 |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
279 |
Nadia Line Skauli, Akademisk SL |
Kv |
349 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Ekeberg |
Akademisk SL |
ny |
280 |
Kent Østen Sjøberg, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
348 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
281 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
347 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+15 |
281 |
Norbert Paszkiewicz, Sandnes PK |
|
347 |
+93 |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
283 |
Gunnar Nyhus, Årdal SSL |
V50 |
346 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
284 |
Jan-ole Reksnes, Leikanger SSL |
|
344 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
+8 |
285 |
Dominik Szeremet, Sandnes PK |
|
343 |
+66 |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
286 |
Inge Rolandsen, Vanylven SSL |
V50 |
342 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-8 |
287 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
338 |
-10 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
288 |
Bjørnar Sundli, Sandnes PK |
|
336 |
ny |
17.feb |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
289 |
Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK |
V70 |
322 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
289 |
Morten Moen, Elverum PK |
V50 |
322 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
289 |
Geir Udnes Aamot, Skjåk PK |
|
322 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
292 |
Øystein Homdrom, Arendal PK |
|
317 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
293 |
Jørgen Pedersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
313 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
293 |
Alf Ståle Torstensen, Bodø SSK |
V50 |
313 |
ny |
5.aug |
|
Bestemorenga |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
295 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
298 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
296 |
Anders Martin, OKTS |
V50 |
293 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
ny |
297 |
Helge Vestervik, Arendal PK |
V50 |
290 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
298 |
Odd-Andre Krokmyrdal Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
Menn U16 |
289 |
ny |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
299 |
Odd Jarleif Engen, Vågå PK |
V60 |
281 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
300 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
275 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
301 |
Svein Petter Bergkvist, Kristiansand PK |
V50 |
270 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Kristiansand |
Kristiansand PK |
ny |
302 |
Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL |
|
267 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
303 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
266 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
304 |
Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
260 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
305 |
Agnar Johan Nordheim, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
255 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
305 |
Hogne Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
255 |
ny |
12.apr |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
307 |
Ole-Edvard Hagen, Åsane PK |
|
251 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
308 |
Bjarne Peter Storlie Lindman, Sandnes PK |
|
246 |
ny |
20.jan |
|
Bråstein |
Sandnes PK |
ny |
309 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
240 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
310 |
Tommy Jan Olsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
239 |
ny |
5.jun |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
311 |
Arve Yttri, Leikanger SSL |
|
223 |
ny |
12.aug |
|
Mjøen |
Årdal SSL |
ny |
312 |
Stig Jarle Johannessen, Arendal PK |
|
205 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
ny |
313 |
Ole Christian Østraadt Idland Jr., Hafrsfjord PK |
|
199 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
313 |
Svein Ole Heggerusten, Otta PK |
V50 |
199 |
ny |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
315 |
Hans Daniel Falkeid, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
191 |
ny |
28.feb |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
316 |
Marius Jensen, Åsane PK |
|
168 |
ny |
28.apr |
|
Jonahola |
Åsane PK |
ny |
317 |
Piia Johanna Strandman, Vanylven SSL |
Kv |
167 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
318 |
Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK |
V60 |
165 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
-16 |
319 |
Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS |
V50 |
119 |
-58 |
7.okt |
|
Lora skytebane |
Lora SS |
ny |
320 |
Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK |
|
114 |
ny |
12.feb |
|
Kopervik |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
321 |
Viggo Nygård, Arendal PK |
|
100 |
ny |
28.okt |
|
Stueneshallen |
Arendal PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|