|
Alle på topp:
Hurtig Mil 2018 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 13.april 2019 |
|
|
|
krav |
555 |
520 |
475 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
|
298 skyttere ( -47 ) |
2017 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2017 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+1 |
1 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
V50 |
571 |
-2 |
13.jun |
|
Ardalen |
Vaksdal SSK |
+7 |
2 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK |
|
570 |
+11 |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
- |
3 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V60 |
567 |
-2 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
4 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
566 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+7 |
5 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
V50 |
562 |
+8 |
5.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+23 |
6 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
561 |
+20 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
+39 |
7 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Kv V60 |
559 |
+28 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+3 |
8 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V60 |
557 |
-1 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-2 |
9 |
Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
556 |
-5 |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
-5 |
10 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
|
555 |
-10 |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+2 |
10 |
Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS |
V50 |
555 |
+1 |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
+24 |
12 |
Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
551 |
+16 |
13.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
-4 |
13 |
Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen |
|
549 |
-10 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+183 |
13 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK |
|
549 |
+131 |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+51 |
15 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
548 |
+33 |
26.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
16 |
Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
547 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
+1 |
17 |
Roger Feed, Horten O. PK |
|
545 |
-3 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
18 |
Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK |
|
544 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
-10 |
18 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kv V50 |
544 |
-16 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+12 |
20 |
Erik Andre Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne |
|
542 |
+5 |
6.okt |
|
Svartemyr |
NOP/Vatne |
ny |
20 |
Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK |
|
542 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
22 |
Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
|
541 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
23 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
SH 1 |
539 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
23 |
Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK |
V60 |
539 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+52 |
25 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
|
537 |
+29 |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+10 |
26 |
Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK |
|
536 |
+1 |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+19 |
27 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
534 |
+3 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+8 |
28 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
V60 |
533 |
-2 |
20.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
-23 |
29 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
532 |
-30 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
30 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
531 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
30 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Kv V50 |
531 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
+2 |
30 |
Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK |
V50 |
531 |
-6 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+136 |
30 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK |
V50 |
531 |
+83 |
11.aug |
|
Lerkehaug |
Steinkjer PK |
-31 |
34 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
|
528 |
-41 |
8.mai |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
-15 |
35 |
Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen |
|
527 |
-20 |
23.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-19 |
35 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
527 |
-22 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+44 |
35 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
V50 |
527 |
+21 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+6 |
35 |
Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK |
V50 |
527 |
-6 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+61 |
35 |
Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK |
|
527 |
+33 |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
-13 |
40 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
V50 |
526 |
-16 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
+19 |
41 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
V50 |
525 |
+7 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
-17 |
41 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
|
525 |
-19 |
26.jun |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+89 |
41 |
Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK |
V50 |
525 |
+50 |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
+68 |
41 |
Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK |
Kv |
525 |
+39 |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
45 |
Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK |
|
524 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
-29 |
45 |
Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK |
|
524 |
-25 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
45 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
524 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+23 |
48 |
Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
523 |
+12 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
48 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
|
523 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-27 |
48 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V50 |
523 |
-23 |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+25 |
48 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
|
523 |
+13 |
22.sep |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+11 |
52 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
522 |
+5 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+76 |
52 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
522 |
+45 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
52 |
Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK |
|
522 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-37 |
55 |
John Vedø, Kopervik PK |
|
521 |
-27 |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
55 |
Michael Benjamin George Hill, Åsane PK |
|
521 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
55 |
John Henry Madsen, Hokksund PK |
V60 |
521 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
58 |
Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
519 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
58 |
Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK |
|
519 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
60 |
Stig Gøran Olsen, Åsane PK |
|
518 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
-7 |
61 |
Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
517 |
-7 |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+13 |
61 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V70 |
517 |
+8 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
63 |
Ruben Frantzen, Askim PK |
|
516 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-17 |
63 |
Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK |
V50 |
516 |
-15 |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
65 |
Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK |
|
515 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+18 |
65 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
515 |
+10 |
14.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+23 |
67 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
V50 |
514 |
+17 |
26.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
68 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
|
513 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-26 |
68 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
V60 |
513 |
-19 |
28.aug |
|
Dalaråa |
Sunndal PK |
+21 |
70 |
Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
512 |
+16 |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
71 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
511 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
+7 |
72 |
Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
510 |
+4 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-13 |
72 |
Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
V50 |
510 |
-9 |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
72 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
V50 |
510 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+208 |
75 |
Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
509 |
+184 |
27.mai |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
75 |
Harald Kismul, Kvam PK |
|
509 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+10 |
77 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
507 |
+6 |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
-18 |
78 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
|
506 |
-12 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
79 |
Torstein Rinnan, Bergen PK |
|
505 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
79 |
Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK |
|
505 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+46 |
79 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V60 |
505 |
+27 |
23.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+126 |
82 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
502 |
+91 |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
83 |
Frode Kolvik Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
501 |
ny |
13.nov |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
83 |
Jan Inge Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK |
V50 |
501 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
85 |
Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK |
|
500 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
85 |
Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
500 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+140 |
87 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
V60 |
499 |
+110 |
15.nov |
|
Songdalen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
88 |
Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK |
|
498 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
+45 |
89 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
V60 |
497 |
+24 |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+54 |
89 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
|
497 |
+29 |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+159 |
91 |
Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK |
|
496 |
+122 |
12.jul |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
+117 |
92 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
|
495 |
+85 |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
+65 |
92 |
Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
495 |
+37 |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
94 |
Kim Krogvold, Asker SK |
V50 |
494 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
+9 |
94 |
Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK |
V50 |
494 |
+2 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
96 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
493 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-18 |
96 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
V50 |
493 |
-14 |
20.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
98 |
Bjørn Lindblad, Askim PK |
V50 |
492 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
98 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
492 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
98 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
492 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
101 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
V50 |
491 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
102 |
Jan Erik Farevaag, Vennesla PK |
V60 |
489 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
102 |
Thomas Meyer Nordstrand, Greipstad PK |
|
489 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+151 |
102 |
Kim Vater, Haugesund PK |
V60 |
489 |
+121 |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
+53 |
102 |
Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK |
V50 |
489 |
+30 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
102 |
Viggo Berrefjord, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V60 |
489 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
-56 |
107 |
Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
488 |
-40 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
107 |
Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK |
|
488 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
107 |
Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK |
|
488 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
107 |
Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
488 |
ny |
27.aug |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
111 |
Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK |
|
487 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
112 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
486 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
112 |
Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
486 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
114 |
Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK |
|
485 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
114 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
V70 |
485 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+133 |
114 |
Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK |
|
485 |
+109 |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
117 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
|
483 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
117 |
Asle Kolstad, Trondhjems PK |
|
483 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
119 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
V60 |
482 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
120 |
Jørgen Pedersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
481 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-68 |
120 |
Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
481 |
-46 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
122 |
Erlend Kvalø, Sitter IL PK |
|
480 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
123 |
Arne Granerud, Elverum PK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
123 |
Sigmund Torstad, Hamar SSK |
|
479 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
123 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
V50 |
479 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
ny |
126 |
Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
477 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
+3 |
127 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V50 |
476 |
+1 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
127 |
Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Sandane PK |
V50 |
476 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
129 |
Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
475 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
130 |
Brynjulv Herheim, Vaksdal SSK |
V50 |
474 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
131 |
Morten Maaø Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
471 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
131 |
Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK |
|
471 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
133 |
Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK |
|
470 |
ny |
10.mai |
|
Smidholen |
Namnå PK |
-47 |
133 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
470 |
-33 |
23.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
135 |
Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
469 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
135 |
Ole-Morten Ringmo, Tromsø PK |
V50 |
469 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
-33 |
137 |
Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK |
V50 |
468 |
-23 |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+30 |
137 |
Nils Hofseth Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
468 |
+21 |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
139 |
Morten J Moritz Hartmann, Asker SK |
|
467 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
-4 |
140 |
Anette Britt Christensen, Åsane PK |
Kv V50 |
465 |
-7 |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
-70 |
140 |
Geir Vidar Pedersen, Asker SK |
|
465 |
-47 |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+88 |
142 |
Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
463 |
+77 |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
142 |
Kai Rune Storholt, Hokksund PK |
V60 |
463 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
142 |
Nicholay Gudmestad, Kirkenes PK |
|
463 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
145 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
V60 |
461 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
145 |
Tor Jørgen Tofte, Bergen PK |
V60 |
461 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
145 |
Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK |
|
461 |
ny |
26.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
-91 |
145 |
Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
461 |
-63 |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
149 |
Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK |
|
460 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
-40 |
150 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
459 |
-26 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+36 |
150 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
459 |
+30 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
152 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
V60 |
457 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
+22 |
153 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
V60 |
456 |
+19 |
13.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
ny |
154 |
Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL |
|
455 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
154 |
Jan Svendsen, Tysnes SSK |
|
455 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+4 |
156 |
Tore Reinhard Solberg, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
454 |
-2 |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
+18 |
157 |
Frank Terje Tysnes, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
453 |
+16 |
13.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+43 |
157 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
453 |
+38 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
157 |
Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
453 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+64 |
160 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
449 |
+57 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-13 |
160 |
Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
449 |
-16 |
19.mai |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
160 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
449 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
160 |
Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
449 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
164 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL |
V50 |
447 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
164 |
Kai Henrik Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
|
447 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-83 |
166 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK |
|
446 |
-59 |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
ny |
167 |
Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V50 |
445 |
ny |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
168 |
Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK |
|
444 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+1 |
169 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
441 |
-1 |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
170 |
Terje Roger Mile, Asker SK |
|
440 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
ny |
171 |
Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK |
|
438 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
172 |
Bjørnar Amundsen, Greipstad PK |
|
437 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
173 |
Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK |
V50 |
436 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
173 |
Frode Øien, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
436 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
175 |
Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK |
Kv |
435 |
ny |
12.mai |
|
Stemtjønn |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
175 |
Tormod Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V50 |
435 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
175 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
435 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
178 |
Hogne Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
V50 |
433 |
ny |
13.sep |
|
Vevatne |
Tysnes SSK |
+13 |
178 |
Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
433 |
+12 |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+14 |
180 |
André Nilsbakken, Kristiansand PK |
|
430 |
+11 |
27.aug |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
180 |
Ivar André Risanger Framnes, Haugesund PK |
|
430 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
180 |
Anders Thomsen Eike, Kopervik PK |
|
430 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
183 |
Andre Lien, Selbu PK |
|
429 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
+38 |
184 |
Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
427 |
+34 |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
185 |
John Niclas Karlsrud, Askim PK |
|
424 |
ny |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-120 |
186 |
Hans Jørgen Aslaksen, Andebu PL |
V50 |
423 |
-92 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
186 |
Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK |
|
423 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
-7 |
186 |
Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS |
V50 |
423 |
-10 |
17.nov |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
-45 |
189 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
V70 |
422 |
-45 |
26.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
189 |
Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
422 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
191 |
Thomas Røset, Selbu PK |
|
416 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
+74 |
191 |
Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK |
|
416 |
+68 |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
193 |
Bjørn Håkon Bolkan, Verdal SSL |
|
412 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
+109 |
194 |
Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
410 |
+122 |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
195 |
Göran Anders Martin, OKTS |
V50 |
409 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
196 |
Morten Anders Gohn, Bærum PK |
|
408 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
197 |
Stig Aldal, NOP/Voss |
|
406 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
198 |
Morten Moen, Elverum PK |
V50 |
405 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
199 |
Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK |
|
404 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
199 |
Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
404 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
201 |
Gjermund Nåsen, NOP/Voss |
|
402 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
202 |
Dag Kjelstadli, Vanylven SSL |
|
399 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+25 |
203 |
Knut Aarum, Askim PK |
V50 |
395 |
+7 |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
204 |
John Sindre Kragset, Vanylven SSL |
|
394 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
204 |
Morten Berg, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
394 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
+60 |
206 |
Webjørn Jostein Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
390 |
+44 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
207 |
Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK |
|
389 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
208 |
Jan Henrik Michaelsen, Kongsvinger SS |
|
388 |
ny |
28.jan |
|
Hula bak brannstasjon |
Askim PK |
ny |
209 |
Audun Skjær Kolseth, OKTS |
|
386 |
ny |
4.sep |
|
Ekeberg |
Oslo PK |
+52 |
210 |
Stein Halvdan Høj Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK |
V60 |
385 |
+34 |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
210 |
Daniel Berge, Jørpeland PK |
|
385 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
+10 |
212 |
Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK |
|
383 |
-10 |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
-39 |
212 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
V70 |
383 |
-56 |
26.mai |
|
Bangshallen |
Brumunddal PK |
ny |
214 |
Kjetil Waage, Haugesund PK |
|
379 |
ny |
18.nov |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
+56 |
215 |
Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK |
|
376 |
+35 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
216 |
Johannes Røset, Orkla PK |
|
375 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Skytesenteret |
Selbu PK |
ny |
216 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
375 |
ny |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
218 |
Espen Normann, Verdal SSL |
|
374 |
ny |
20.jun |
|
Tromsdal |
Verdal SSL |
ny |
219 |
Bård Arne Arnljot, Kirkenes PK |
V60 |
371 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
+14 |
220 |
Kjell Tollefsen, Haugesund PK |
|
370 |
-15 |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
220 |
Morten Halvorsen, Hokksund PK |
V60 |
370 |
ny |
16.jun |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
-44 |
222 |
Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS |
V50 |
369 |
-66 |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
+71 |
223 |
Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK |
V50 |
368 |
+64 |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
223 |
Daniel Hagenes, Åsane PK |
|
368 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
225 |
Heino Andre Maurer, Jørpeland PK |
|
367 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
225 |
Jan Tore Vaksdal, NOP/Voss |
V60 |
367 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
227 |
Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK |
V70 |
366 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
228 |
Anders Martin, OKTS |
V50 |
365 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
ny |
228 |
Malin Skaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
365 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
230 |
Torger Larsen, Sandefjord PK |
V70 |
364 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
231 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V50 |
362 |
ny |
23.mai |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
231 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
362 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
233 |
Odd Einar Heim Andberg, Bardufoss PK |
|
361 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
234 |
Per Anton Øverland, Greipstad PK |
V60 |
360 |
ny |
6.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
235 |
Bjarne Solbakken, Nordhordland PK |
|
358 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
236 |
Rune Amundø, Sula SSK |
|
357 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+84 |
237 |
Endre Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
355 |
+118 |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
238 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
|
351 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
239 |
Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS |
|
346 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
239 |
Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Jørpeland PK |
Kv |
346 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
241 |
Emil Frøvik, Haugesund PK |
|
342 |
ny |
21.jan |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
242 |
Torbjørn Ånensen, Skudenes PK |
|
338 |
ny |
18.mar |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
+7 |
243 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
334 |
-40 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
244 |
Anton Andreas Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Menn Jr |
328 |
ny |
29.sep |
|
Myhrespiten |
Hokksund PK |
ny |
245 |
Roar Enoksen Valderhaug, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
326 |
ny |
19.mai |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
246 |
Muhsin Candir, Kirkenes PK |
|
325 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
247 |
Helge Bårdsen, Stord PK |
|
324 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
248 |
Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK |
V60 |
323 |
ny |
25.nov |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
249 |
Øyvind Nåsen, NOP/Voss |
|
321 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
-11 |
250 |
Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK |
V50 |
319 |
-62 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
251 |
Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK |
|
318 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
252 |
Steinar Sjølyst, Sandnes PK |
|
314 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Stavangergt. 5 |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
253 |
Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
311 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bømlohallen |
Bremnes PK |
ny |
254 |
Idar Ole Svedhaug, Vanylven SSL |
|
307 |
ny |
16.okt |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
255 |
Ove Himle, NOP/Voss |
V50 |
302 |
ny |
30.sep |
|
Voss |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
256 |
Sven Dörries, Vennesla PK |
|
301 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
+42 |
257 |
Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
299 |
+4 |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
258 |
Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK |
|
298 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
ny |
259 |
John Enstad, Kvam PK |
|
294 |
ny |
15.apr |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
260 |
Jan Helmen, Aron SK Drammen |
V60 |
293 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
261 |
Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
|
291 |
ny |
3.jun |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
+6 |
262 |
Rune Amundø, Langevåg SL SSgr |
|
290 |
-52 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
263 |
Nils Morten Garshoel, Vanylven SSL |
|
281 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
264 |
Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK |
|
280 |
ny |
21.apr |
|
Bjørndalen |
Sandefjord PK |
ny |
265 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
V60 |
279 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
266 |
Trond Indrebø Nygård, Sartor SSL |
|
277 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
267 |
Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS |
V60 |
273 |
ny |
5.nov |
|
Ekeberg |
OKTS |
ny |
268 |
Kenneth Svendsen, Trondhjems PK |
|
270 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
268 |
Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V60 |
270 |
ny |
13.mar |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
270 |
Monika Larssen, Kirkenes PK |
Kv |
266 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
271 |
David Nickolay Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
|
265 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
+55 |
272 |
Bjørn Thore Aarø, Ålesund PK |
V50 |
263 |
+39 |
19.mai |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
272 |
Bjørnar Klokk, Sykkylven PK |
|
263 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+10 |
274 |
Jan Husby, Trondhjems PK |
V60 |
262 |
-57 |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
274 |
Richard Berge, Kirkenes PK |
|
262 |
ny |
6.mai |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
276 |
Kim Holger Mathisen, Trondhjems PK |
|
256 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
277 |
Lars Erik Gjørv, Jørpeland PK |
|
254 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
+14 |
278 |
Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
244 |
-63 |
13.feb |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+42 |
279 |
Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
|
243 |
+6 |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
280 |
Ingvild Maria Halvorsen, Kirkenes PK |
Kv |
241 |
ny |
30.jun |
|
Vinterveiskaret |
Kirkenes PK |
ny |
281 |
Kevin Haukelid Slåtten, Jørpeland PK |
|
236 |
ny |
16.sep |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
282 |
Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Jørpeland PK |
|
234 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Bjergsted |
Hafrsfjord PK |
ny |
283 |
Jokull Hafthor Johannesson, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
V50 |
232 |
ny |
26.feb |
|
Kristiansand |
Kr.sand Garnison PK |
ny |
284 |
Trond Boge Jensen, Åsane PK |
V50 |
229 |
ny |
24.jun |
|
Skjerve |
NOP/Voss |
ny |
285 |
Arvid Johansen, Lyngsalpene PK |
|
204 |
ny |
11.sep |
|
Brosebanen |
Lyngsalpene PK |
ny |
286 |
Christoforos Schuff, Greipstad PK |
|
196 |
ny |
8.feb |
|
Nodelandshallen |
Greipstad PK |
-39 |
287 |
Arild Jonny Gamlem, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
182 |
-193 |
16.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
288 |
Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
165 |
ny |
7.apr |
|
Giske Idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
289 |
Tor Åge Dahle, Kopervik PK |
|
157 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Blikshavn |
Kopervik PK |
ny |
290 |
Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
V70 |
136 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
291 |
Helge Løvland, Stord PK |
|
135 |
ny |
9.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
292 |
Odd Magne Harald Karlsen, Aron SK Drammen |
V50 |
127 |
ny |
30.mar |
|
solliveien 91 |
Asker SK |
ny |
293 |
Jørgen Endseth Nerland, Stord PK |
|
117 |
ny |
11.okt |
|
Prestegardsskogen |
Stord PK |
ny |
294 |
Magomed Alijevitsj Domajev, Haugesund PK |
V50 |
115 |
ny |
21.okt |
|
Tunellen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
295 |
Lars-Egil Barka, Jørpeland PK |
|
112 |
ny |
13.okt |
|
Jørpeland |
Jørpeland PK |
ny |
296 |
Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK |
|
83 |
ny |
14.apr |
|
Drammen |
Aron SK Drammen |
ny |
297 |
Odd Arne Fennefoss, Evje PK |
|
70 |
ny |
11.aug |
|
Evjemoen |
Evje PK |
ny |
298 |
Siv Merete Holmstrand, Trondhjems PK |
Kv |
52 |
ny |
13.jun |
|
Jonsvatnet |
Trondhjems PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|