Ti på topp pistol 2019 |
oppdat. 02. jan 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
540 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
505 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
03.06 |
503 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
487 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
10.07 |
469 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
462 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
436 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
361 |
Jan Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
03.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
U16 |
|
|
384 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V55 |
|
|
488 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
476 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
10.07 |
459 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Torsbustad |
10.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V65 |
|
|
478 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
03.06 |
415 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Myråsen |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
544 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
26.03 |
512 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.03 |
491 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
26.03 |
483 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
18.11 |
453 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
09.11 |
363 |
Eirik Kvalsvik, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V55 |
|
|
504 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
18.11 |
490 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.06 |
467 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Buran |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V65 |
|
|
461 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.03 |
393 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Selbuhallen |
13.04 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V73 |
|
|
421 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
18.11 |
418 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
|
|
571 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kattem Skytebane |
26.10 |
568 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
17.02 |
564 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
10.12 |
564 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
23.03 |
558 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
Kolstad |
20.10 |
554 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
23.03 |
554 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
29.09 |
553 |
Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondheim SS |
Kolstad |
17.03 |
553 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
08.02 |
550 |
Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
20.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Kvinner |
|
|
565 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
553 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
544 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Melhus |
05.09 |
536 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Kolstad |
17.03 |
532 |
Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
525 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
10.12 |
520 |
Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
23.03 |
514 |
Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS |
Støren Skytesenter |
08.04 |
501 |
Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK |
Selbuhallen |
21.02 |
494 |
Anne-Christine Vormdal Loe, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
02.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn Jr |
|
|
548 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
10.12 |
518 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
478 |
Martin Bråten Granøien, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.01 |
462 |
Sivert Ervik, Melhus PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Kvinner Jr |
|
|
515 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
510 |
Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK |
Alfhallen |
26.10 |
379 |
Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
20.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- U16 |
|
|
510 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kattem Skytebane |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V55 |
|
|
545 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
10.02 |
534 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
08.02 |
519 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Kolstad |
17.03 |
516 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
02.02 |
508 |
Ståle Ketil Nordeng, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
10.12 |
505 |
Roy Aune, Hitra PK |
Brekstad |
23.03 |
485 |
Svein Granøien, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.01 |
198 |
Martin Almskår, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
19.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V65 |
|
|
462 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Selbuhallen |
21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner |
|
|
364 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
360 |
Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
24.03 |
360 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
24.03 |
342 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
333 |
Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
330 |
Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
330 |
Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
24.03 |
298 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
10.07 |
261 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner Jr |
|
|
309 |
Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- U16 |
|
|
353 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.01 |
333 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Alfhallen |
26.10 |
331 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.03 |
322 |
Tord Wivestad, Trondhjems PK |
Alfhallen |
26.10 |
319 |
Preben Finseth Brandvik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
17.02 |
314 |
Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK |
Alfhallen |
26.10 |
303 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
266 |
Konrad Kleffelgård Stuen, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
12.03 |
249 |
Amund Bråten Granøien, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V55 |
|
|
365 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
04.10 |
358 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
355 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Kolstad |
20.10 |
354 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
23.03 |
354 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
10.07 |
351 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.12 |
347 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
334 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.03 |
310 |
Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
28.12 |
272 |
Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V65 |
|
|
341 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
328 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
06.04 |
279 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V73 |
|
|
363 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
10.12 |
339 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
11.09 |
245 |
Peder Pedersen Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
374 |
Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
373 |
Malin Sagmyr, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
372 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
368 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
12.03 |
366 |
Casper Christophersen Ring, Ørland PK |
Alfhallen |
26.10 |
364 |
Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
29.09 |
358 |
Malin Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
15.01 |
344 |
Kjell Andre Jonassen, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
17.03 |
335 |
Alexander Zon Weness, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
15.01 |
307 |
Isak Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
378 |
Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
24.04 |
371 |
Imre Aleksander Hoel, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
12.03 |
369 |
Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
369 |
Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
346 |
Iver Aamold Olden, Ørland PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
24.11 |
346 |
Daniel Lamigo Haugen, Trondheim SS |
Melhus |
09.05 |
333 |
Arn Inge Mikkelhaug, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
24.09 |
322 |
Lukas Thomassen, Melhus PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
313 |
Mali Granmo, Melhus PK |
Melhus |
09.05 |
299 |
Morten Eide Moe, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
296 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
295 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
06.10 |
292 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
Melhus |
09.12 |
292 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
292 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Luftbane |
18.08 |
292 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
04.10 |
291 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
04.10 |
290 |
Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Luftbane |
18.08 |
288 |
Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
287 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
287 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus PK |
Melhsuhallen |
03.10 |
287 |
Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK |
Melhus |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
296 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
06.10 |
291 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
283 |
Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
24.03 |
281 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
279 |
Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
278 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
01.12 |
278 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
277 |
Anne-Christine Vormdal Loe, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
06.04 |
276 |
Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
01.12 |
271 |
Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
284 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
01.12 |
269 |
Sivert Ervik, Melhus PK |
Melhus |
09.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
277 |
Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK |
Melhus |
11.04 |
212 |
Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
Melhus |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U16 |
|
|
280 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Egge fellesbane |
22.12 |
276 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
06.04 |
266 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
261 |
Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
254 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
02.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U14 |
|
|
294 |
Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
294 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
24.03 |
294 |
Malin Sagmyr, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
06.10 |
293 |
Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
08.02 |
289 |
Malin Vik, Ørland PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
29.09 |
277 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
02.03 |
256 |
Kjell Andre Jonassen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
251 |
Isak Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Kattem Luftbane |
18.08 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V55 |
|
|
289 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
288 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
04.10 |
286 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Melhus |
11.04 |
286 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
08.02 |
286 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Egge fellesbane |
22.12 |
274 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
02.03 |
273 |
Ståle Ketil Nordeng, Trondheim SS |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.12 |
265 |
Svein Granøien, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.01 |
261 |
Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
06.04 |
251 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V65 |
|
|
276 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V73 |
|
|
272 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
359 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
354 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
350 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
344 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
334 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
321 |
Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
241 |
Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - U16 |
|
|
327 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
290 |
Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
265 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - U14 |
|
|
346 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
340 |
Malin Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
335 |
Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V55 |
|
|
350 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
289 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
|
|
554 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
24.08 |
551 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
545 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
27.10 |
536 |
Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
11.05 |
531 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
07.02 |
530 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Skatval |
11.05 |
528 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Skatval |
11.05 |
527 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Skatval |
11.05 |
525 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
07.02 |
522 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U16 |
|
|
493 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Skatval |
11.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V55 |
|
|
565 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Tromsdal |
02.06 |
522 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Buran |
09.04 |
492 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
490 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Skatval |
11.05 |
448 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V73 |
|
|
535 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdal |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
|
|
560 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
13.05 |
558 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
06.06 |
556 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
550 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
17.11 |
549 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
544 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
13.05 |
541 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
539 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
533 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
13.05 |
532 |
Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK |
Skatval |
11.05 |
532 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
Støren Skytesenter |
22.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
537 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
22.04 |
532 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
493 |
Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
489 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
03.02 |
400 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
22.04 |
395 |
Gunn Kleiven Skaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
472 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
|
|
326 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
17.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V55 |
|
|
543 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
535 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
532 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
521 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
515 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
498 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.04 |
490 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
480 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
22.04 |
403 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
384 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
17.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V65 |
|
|
524 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
06.06 |
486 |
Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
03.02 |
461 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
06.09 |
434 |
Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
03.01 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V73 |
|
|
533 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
14.06 |
501 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
576 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
10.10 |
575 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
568 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
16.06 |
567 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Dalaråa |
16.06 |
562 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
16.06 |
560 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Myråsen |
16.06 |
560 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.11 |
556 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
15.09 |
554 |
Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
19.03 |
553 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
574 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
559 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Sankthansholet |
15.09 |
529 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
16.06 |
514 |
Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
14.05 |
464 |
Gunn Kleiven Skaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
08.09 |
462 |
Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
416 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
19.06 |
242 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Dalaråa |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
551 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
10.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U16 |
|
|
525 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Buran |
24.02 |
448 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U14 |
|
|
339 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
08.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V55 |
|
|
549 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Jonsvannet |
08.09 |
546 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
546 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
546 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Utvorda |
02.08 |
536 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
11.11 |
531 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
529 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
08.09 |
527 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Buran |
24.02 |
517 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
510 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
24.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V65 |
|
|
518 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
08.09 |
514 |
Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
24.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V73 |
|
|
556 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
08.09 |
536 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
28.11 |
531 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
566 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Skatval |
30.06 |
566 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
23.05 |
565 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Utvorda |
02.08 |
564 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
16.06 |
563 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Dalaråa |
16.06 |
559 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Utvorda |
02.08 |
555 |
Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
23.05 |
553 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
Kuleisen |
15.12 |
548 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
28.10 |
544 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V55 |
|
|
563 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
16.06 |
534 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
532 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
523 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
512 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Utvorda |
02.08 |
510 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Utvorda |
02.08 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V73 |
|
|
556 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
582 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
582 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
15.01 |
581 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
580 |
Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK |
Brevik |
17.11 |
577 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
577 |
Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
08.12 |
576 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
574 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
572 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.03 |
570 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
578 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
08.11 |
567 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
17.10 |
540 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
12.03 |
493 |
Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS |
NARVIK |
16.02 |
480 |
Cecilie Gangåssæter, Rissa PK |
Oppdal |
23.06 |
466 |
Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
432 |
Andréa Birgitte Rosø, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
397 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.03 |
363 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Oppdal |
23.06 |
355 |
Elin Viken, Orkla PK |
Rindalshuset |
23.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
546 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
494 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
537 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
514 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
286 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
08.12 |
283 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
23.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V55 |
|
|
585 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
571 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.11 |
561 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Buran |
15.01 |
556 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
530 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
Rindalshuset |
23.10 |
530 |
Trond Damhaug, Rissa PK |
Oppdal |
23.06 |
519 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
08.12 |
513 |
Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
15.01 |
509 |
Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.11 |
502 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V65 |
|
|
509 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
15.01 |
508 |
Idar Moe, Rindal SS |
Rindalshuset |
23.10 |
493 |
Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
12.03 |
484 |
Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
473 |
Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.02 |
419 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
332 |
Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal SS |
Rindalshuset |
20.03 |
250 |
Stein Roar Krokhaug, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V73 |
|
|
555 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
537 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
15.01 |
534 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
575 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
571 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
567 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
563 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
562 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
556 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
552 |
Anders Jonassen Hernes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
552 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
Vinne |
14.03 |
552 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.03 |
548 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Skatval |
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Junior |
|
|
533 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Dalaråa |
06.08 |
466 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V55 |
|
|
576 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Skatval |
13.06 |
560 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
542 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
535 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.02 |
481 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
417 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
368 |
Steinar Foss, Meldal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V65 |
|
|
425 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
390 |
Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V73 |
|
|
552 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
502 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
525 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
509 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
508 |
Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
499 |
Morten Maaø Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
471 |
Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
448 |
Johannes Røset, Orkla PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
440 |
Frank Ormøy, Viking PK og RK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
433 |
Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
415 |
Christoffer Valberg Fjelldal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
406 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V55 |
|
|
526 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
491 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
483 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
477 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
464 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
423 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
369 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
283 |
Sidney George Phillips, Viking PK og RK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V65 |
|
|
420 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
139 |
Ronald Edward Billingslea, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - Menn |
|
|
518 |
Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
514 |
Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
504 |
Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
500 |
Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
489 |
Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
488 |
Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
472 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
466 |
Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
382 |
Henri Coppola, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
378 |
Kim Holger Mathisen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V55 |
|
|
548 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
515 |
Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
497 |
Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
497 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
450 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
449 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
386 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
357 |
Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
283 |
Jon Steinar Kvaale, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
276 |
Arne Erik Rekkebo, Viking PK og RK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V65 |
|
|
510 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
246 |
Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - Menn |
|
|
551 |
Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK |
Dalaråa |
06.08 |
547 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
499 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V55 |
|
|
523 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
405 |
Steinar Foss, Meldal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
564 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V55 |
|
|
498 |
Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V65 |
|
|
486 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn |
|
|
294 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
294 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
293 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
293 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
291 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
28.11 |
290 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
30.05 |
289 |
Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.10 |
289 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
30.05 |
288 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.03 |
286 |
Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
289 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.10 |
269 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
248 |
Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
239 |
Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.10 |
212 |
Andréa Birgitte Rosø, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
248 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
245 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
17.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V55 |
|
|
290 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
287 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Stjørdal |
06.08 |
286 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
28.11 |
273 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
267 |
Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
13.11 |
253 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
226 |
Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
13.11 |
173 |
Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
17.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V65 |
|
|
251 |
Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
28.02 |
245 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V73 |
|
|
285 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Stjørdal |
06.08 |
274 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V73 |
|
|
266 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Stjørdal |
06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|