Ti på topp pistol 2019 |
oppdat. 02. jan 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norsk
bestenotering for hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
550 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
543 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Maridalen |
20.05 |
540 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
528 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Solør Skytterhall |
03.11 |
527 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
05.06 |
524 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
520 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
517 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Lillegårdseter |
11.08 |
514 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
29.08 |
513 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Junior |
|
|
515 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
490 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
477 |
Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
468 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Lillegårdseter |
26.05 |
413 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
29.08 |
236 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
U16 |
|
|
428 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Kuleisen |
27.10 |
384 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
U14 |
|
|
420 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
05.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V55 |
|
|
539 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
526 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
08.09 |
524 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Buttentjern |
15.06 |
523 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
518 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
LK Kuleisen |
30.08 |
505 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Sankthansholet |
10.07 |
504 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Kuleisen |
27.10 |
502 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
05.06 |
500 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
Jonahola |
01.06 |
497 |
Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.06 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V65 |
|
|
499 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Jonahola |
01.06 |
494 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
491 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Kuleisen |
27.10 |
478 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
03.06 |
468 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Løvenskioldbanen |
19.06 |
466 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Skytterhallen |
10.02 |
444 |
Per-Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
29.08 |
443 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Torsbustad |
10.06 |
426 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Skytterhallen |
13.10 |
415 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Myråsen |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V73 |
|
|
490 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Lillegårdseter |
26.05 |
475 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Torsbustad |
10.06 |
474 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Haugesund |
23.06 |
453 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Sankthansholet |
10.07 |
413 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
29.08 |
309 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
546 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
11.02 |
544 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
26.03 |
531 |
Johnny Christopher Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Bestemorenga |
28.06 |
524 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
05.04 |
515 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
18.01 |
512 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kulås |
07.12 |
512 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.03 |
505 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
02.08 |
493 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
07.12 |
491 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Junior |
|
|
452 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
05.04 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V55 |
|
|
528 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
28.04 |
512 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Brosebanen |
14.06 |
508 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
18.01 |
506 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
27.10 |
504 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
18.11 |
503 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Haraland- Skurve |
27.04 |
495 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
07.12 |
492 |
Odd Willy Aas, Halden PK |
Kulås |
07.12 |
490 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.06 |
489 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V65 |
|
|
514 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Ekeberg |
04.03 |
508 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
17.02 |
501 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
15.03 |
483 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bestemorenga |
28.06 |
461 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
26.03 |
426 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.03 |
393 |
Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK |
Selbuhallen |
13.04 |
312 |
Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V73 |
|
|
469 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
02.08 |
445 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.03 |
421 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
18.11 |
418 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Selbuhallen |
18.11 |
369 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
15.03 |
359 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
21.05 |
318 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
Brosebanen |
14.06 |
230 |
Kåre Eivind Iversen, Sandnessjøen PK |
Leland |
04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
|
|
579 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.12 |
574 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.12 |
571 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.12 |
571 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kattem Skytebane |
26.10 |
569 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
18.12 |
569 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
24.11 |
568 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
17.02 |
567 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Solør Skytterhall |
17.03 |
566 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
27.12 |
566 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Brandsøy |
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Kvinner |
|
|
570 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
int Säwsjö |
05.01 |
568 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
566 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
int Säwsjö |
05.01 |
565 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
559 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.03 |
557 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Kulås |
09.03 |
555 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
17.03 |
554 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Lampeland |
05.03 |
554 |
Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
15.11 |
553 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn Jr |
|
|
570 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
567 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Kolsås |
29.12 |
563 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
04.10 |
555 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
552 |
Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
15.02 |
552 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
549 |
Oscar Torkildsen Brodahl, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
24.04 |
548 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
10.12 |
547 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
WC Suhl |
18.07 |
540 |
Lars Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Kolsås |
17.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Kvinner Jr |
|
|
565 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Mysen |
17.01 |
559 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
EM Osijek |
19.03 |
545 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK |
Stavanger |
23.03 |
542 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kolsås |
07.12 |
535 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
04.09 |
515 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
510 |
Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK |
Alfhallen |
26.10 |
464 |
Vilde Sirann Hansen, Tromsø PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
457 |
Mathilde Elizabeth Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
16.10 |
379 |
Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
20.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- U16 |
|
|
553 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
23.11 |
531 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.10 |
510 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Kattem Skytebane |
25.09 |
477 |
Joakim Dahle, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
24.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- U14 |
|
|
530 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Kolsås |
08.12 |
515 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V55 |
|
|
572 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.12 |
569 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Lillestrøm |
28.04 |
567 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.10 |
565 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Krapfoss |
10.03 |
563 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Lillestrøm |
17.03 |
562 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Polleidet |
26.10 |
558 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Stavanger |
13.12 |
555 |
Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK |
Fevik |
06.01 |
551 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammen |
17.02 |
551 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammen |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V65 |
|
|
542 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Lyngheim
Luftpistolbane |
06.03 |
542 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Lillestrøm |
17.03 |
537 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
Lyngheim
Luftpistolbane |
10.04 |
535 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
533 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
17.04 |
532 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
24.11 |
527 |
Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS |
Krapfoss |
10.03 |
514 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS |
Kulås |
13.01 |
512 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Levangerhallen |
28.12 |
503 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V73 |
|
|
539 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestad |
19.01 |
506 |
Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne |
Sola Skytehall |
23.11 |
498 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
06.12 |
428 |
Birger Terje Garthus, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner |
|
|
375 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
EM Osijek |
22.03 |
367 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
365 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
364 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
361 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Brekstad |
10.07 |
360 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
24.03 |
360 |
Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
24.03 |
357 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Geiteryggen |
24.03 |
356 |
Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
355 |
Isabel Anita Sørensen, Salangen PK |
Salangen |
23.03 |
355 |
Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner Jr |
|
|
370 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
int ISCH Hannover |
09.05 |
364 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
341 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
309 |
Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- U16 |
|
|
366 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
20.10 |
365 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
10.03 |
357 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Blåsenborg |
29.11 |
356 |
Theodor Møller Rørtveit, Tromsø PK |
Mellomvegen 79 |
02.04 |
353 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.01 |
344 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
342 |
Maja Hansen, Tromsø PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
337 |
Jarle Løklingholm, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
25.01 |
333 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Alfhallen |
26.10 |
333 |
Magomed Rizvanovitsj Edaev, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V55 |
|
|
381 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
13.11 |
378 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.02 |
377 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
375 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
374 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestad |
03.11 |
372 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammen |
22.09 |
367 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
30.12 |
367 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Krapfoss |
10.03 |
367 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
22.09 |
366 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Lyngheim
Luftpistolbane |
27.03 |
366 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
08.12 |
366 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
Fredrikstad |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V65 |
|
|
371 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
18.12 |
362 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Bommestad |
19.01 |
361 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Kolsås |
16.02 |
361 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
30.01 |
360 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
20.11 |
355 |
Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK |
Hamar |
06.11 |
352 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
18.12 |
351 |
Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.05 |
348 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Brekstad |
10.07 |
346 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Egge fellesbane |
18.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V73 |
|
|
372 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Geiteryggen |
24.03 |
363 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
10.12 |
361 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
350 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Levangerhallen |
18.10 |
348 |
Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL |
Mysen |
14.03 |
344 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Mellomvegen 79 |
02.04 |
342 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
13.11 |
340 |
Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne |
Blåsenborg |
22.03 |
339 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
11.09 |
337 |
Reidar Johannes Fjellengen, Mysen PL |
Krapfoss |
24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
377 |
Signe Brekmo Jenssen, Tromsø PK |
Alfhallen |
26.10 |
375 |
Marius Aleksander Sørensen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
10.04 |
374 |
Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
374 |
Ida Østgaard Evensen, Tromsø PK |
Mellomvegen 79 |
05.02 |
373 |
Malin Sagmyr, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
373 |
Malin Solberg, Mysen PL |
Mysen |
26.09 |
372 |
Leia Hengy, Mysen PL |
Mysen |
26.09 |
372 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
368 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
12.03 |
367 |
Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
389 |
Magnus Ersvik, Tromsø PK |
Mellomvegen 79 |
05.03 |
378 |
Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL |
Mysen |
21.11 |
378 |
Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
24.04 |
377 |
Leila Sol Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
23.10 |
374 |
Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
371 |
Imre Aleksander Hoel, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
12.03 |
369 |
Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
369 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
24.11 |
369 |
Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
368 |
Victoria Elisabeth Hafstad Johansson, Tromsø PK |
Alfhallen |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
297 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
297 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
29.12 |
296 |
Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL |
Ura Skytebane |
03.03 |
296 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
295 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
295 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
06.10 |
295 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Levangerhallen |
03.04 |
295 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
17.03 |
294 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
294 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammen |
17.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
296 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
06.10 |
294 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
SKUDENESHAVN, KROSSBU |
02.11 |
291 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
291 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
25.09 |
290 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
290 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
289 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
23.01 |
288 |
Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
288 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Lyngheim
Luftpistolbane |
30.10 |
288 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
297 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
28.12 |
297 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
06.10 |
296 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Kolsås |
29.12 |
293 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
01.12 |
284 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
01.12 |
284 |
Lars Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Kolsås |
14.04 |
272 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
269 |
Sivert Ervik, Melhus PK |
Melhus |
09.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
288 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
285 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.03 |
285 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Ura Skytebane |
03.03 |
283 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
282 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
277 |
Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK |
Melhus |
11.04 |
212 |
Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK |
Melhus |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U16 |
|
|
294 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
10.03 |
280 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Egge fellesbane |
22.12 |
276 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
06.04 |
273 |
Magomed Rizvanovitsj Edaev, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
09.03 |
273 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Støren Skytesenter |
23.11 |
272 |
Maja Hansen, Tromsø PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
271 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
09.03 |
270 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
267 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
266 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U14 |
|
|
296 |
Marius Aleksander Sørensen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
16.01 |
294 |
Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
12.10 |
294 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
24.03 |
294 |
Malin Sagmyr, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
06.10 |
293 |
Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
08.02 |
289 |
Malin Vik, Ørland PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
29.09 |
286 |
Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
27.10 |
286 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
14.04 |
285 |
Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.11 |
279 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Levangerhallen |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V55 |
|
|
298 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
28.12 |
297 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.12 |
296 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.12 |
295 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Kolsås |
27.03 |
294 |
Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
13.01 |
294 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
30.11 |
294 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
21.12 |
291 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
Kolsås |
18.12 |
291 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammen |
17.02 |
290 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V65 |
|
|
294 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
27.02 |
291 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.10 |
290 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL |
Kolsås |
25.09 |
289 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK |
Lyngheim
Luftpistolbane |
27.02 |
289 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
13.02 |
287 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
17.02 |
285 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
Lyngheim
Luftpistolbane |
03.04 |
284 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
23.10 |
284 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
280 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Levangerhallen |
03.04 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V73 |
|
|
288 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
284 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
280 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.10 |
277 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Egge fellesbane |
04.11 |
274 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Levangerhallen |
03.04 |
272 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Selbu |
29.03 |
268 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
07.02 |
257 |
Bernt Johannes Aglen, Levanger SSL |
Levangerhallen |
03.04 |
250 |
Birger Terje Garthus, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
25.09 |
241 |
Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
359 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
354 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
350 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
350 |
Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK |
Kronegården |
16.04 |
345 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
17.02 |
345 |
Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
10.12 |
344 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
340 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
334 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
332 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Junior |
|
|
341 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
339 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
328 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
222 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - U16 |
|
|
349 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
17.02 |
327 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
290 |
Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
265 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
251 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - U14 |
|
|
346 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
340 |
Malin Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
335 |
Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V55 |
|
|
356 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
351 |
Geir Pisani, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
10.12 |
350 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.02 |
302 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
Laksevåg |
23.04 |
289 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Brekstad |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V65 |
|
|
317 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Levangerhallen |
13.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - V73 |
|
|
318 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Levangerhallen |
13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
|
|
577 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
576 |
Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
12.05 |
572 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
570 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
12.05 |
568 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
Leland |
12.02 |
565 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
01.03 |
562 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.05 |
555 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
12.04 |
554 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
24.08 |
551 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
28.04 |
551 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Svartemyr |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Junior |
|
|
553 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
549 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.05 |
522 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
15.12 |
518 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
04.08 |
483 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
EM Bologna |
15.09 |
473 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
450 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Åres |
14.09 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U16 |
|
|
493 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Skatval |
11.05 |
447 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
04.10 |
107 |
Even Lilletvedt Toft, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U14 |
|
|
452 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
276 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Skatval |
11.05 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V55 |
|
|
587 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.05 |
565 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Tromsdal |
02.06 |
545 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK |
Bestemorenga |
17.08 |
538 |
Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK |
Florø |
30.05 |
537 |
Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
12.04 |
531 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
04.10 |
530 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
14.09 |
529 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
528 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
527 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Evje |
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V65 |
|
|
543 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
26.09 |
520 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bestemorenga |
17.08 |
520 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Blikshavn |
15.06 |
515 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
06.01 |
493 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Jonahola |
22.06 |
481 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Skatval |
11.05 |
478 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
444 |
Tøger Rygh, Jørpeland PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
431 |
John Tellef Håbesland, Evje PK |
Evje |
22.06 |
147 |
Tore Njå, Evje PK |
Evje |
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V73 |
|
|
535 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Tromsdal |
02.06 |
519 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
02.06 |
505 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
15.12 |
468 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
459 |
Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne |
Svartemyr |
14.05 |
453 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
430 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
416 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
|
|
563 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
30.05 |
562 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
562 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
561 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
560 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
13.05 |
558 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
10.05 |
558 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
06.06 |
556 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
556 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
EM Bologna |
17.09 |
555 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
24.11 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
549 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Kvinesdal |
24.11 |
546 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.10 |
541 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
538 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Fredrikstad |
11.05 |
537 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
22.04 |
537 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
"Kuleisen" |
28.02 |
534 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
17.11 |
532 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
531 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
527 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn Jr |
|
|
559 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.08 |
552 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
EM Bologna |
17.09 |
520 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
22.09 |
513 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
02.08 |
490 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Brevik |
22.09 |
467 |
Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang, Horten O. PK |
Bommestad |
16.03 |
443 |
Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
22.02 |
377 |
Ole Johan Gregersen, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
22.02 |
277 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
02.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
520 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
30.05 |
511 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
WC Suhl |
13.07 |
497 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
485 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
474 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
358 |
Malin Wold Fikseth, Narvik PK |
NARVIK |
20.10 |
346 |
Mathilde Elizabeth Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
"Kuleisen" |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
506 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
14.09 |
497 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
22.09 |
482 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
472 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.04 |
444 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
421 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
370 |
Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
22.02 |
351 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
16.02 |
293 |
Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
02.08 |
232 |
Sivert Nikolai Thyrhaug, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
02.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
|
|
468 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
JØRPELAND |
09.06 |
435 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
385 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Støren Skytesenter |
22.04 |
326 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
17.11 |
192 |
Iselin Kildal Talberg, Vestnes PK |
Vestneshallen |
17.11 |
117 |
Jens Herland Kristiansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
24.02 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V55 |
|
|
567 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.08 |
550 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Brosebanen |
02.08 |
543 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
06.01 |
543 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
09.08 |
543 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Hønefoss |
21.10 |
542 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
539 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
Svartemyr |
02.04 |
535 |
Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
534 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Flannum |
15.08 |
533 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
30.09 |
533 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V65 |
|
|
548 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Blikshavn |
15.06 |
540 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.08 |
527 |
Tøger Rygh, Jørpeland PK |
JØRPELAND |
09.06 |
524 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
06.06 |
524 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Skytterhallen |
13.10 |
519 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
21.10 |
512 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
Fredrikstad |
11.05 |
508 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
21.10 |
507 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Skytterhallen |
13.10 |
505 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V73 |
|
|
537 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
17.08 |
533 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
14.06 |
505 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
03.03 |
503 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Skurve |
27.06 |
501 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
25.04 |
495 |
Iver-Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
Hønefoss |
21.10 |
494 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
16.06 |
489 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
11.04 |
484 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Støren Skytesenter |
13.05 |
478 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
582 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
15.06 |
579 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
09.12 |
576 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
10.10 |
575 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
575 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
12.05 |
575 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Blikshavn |
16.06 |
574 |
Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Ørsta samfunnshus |
03.02 |
573 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK |
Hamar |
11.02 |
572 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
571 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
579 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Aronsløkka |
23.05 |
578 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK |
WC Beijing |
28.04 |
575 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
03.12 |
575 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
05.06 |
574 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
09.11 |
571 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Sannan skytesenter |
10.04 |
567 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Bømlohallen |
13.10 |
565 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
MVM Wuhan |
21.10 |
559 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Sankthansholet |
15.09 |
553 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Brosebanen |
03.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
578 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
565 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
560 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
EM Bologna |
16.09 |
551 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
10.10 |
545 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
519 |
Lars Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Mjøen |
11.08 |
518 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Mjøen |
11.08 |
470 |
Johannes Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Mjøen |
11.08 |
417 |
Isak Bastian Eik, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
14.10 |
335 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
03.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
561 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
EM Bologna |
15.09 |
554 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
15.06 |
545 |
Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK |
WC Suhl |
16.07 |
537 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK |
"Kuleisen" |
29.09 |
507 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U16 |
|
|
526 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
525 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Buran |
24.02 |
524 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
"Kuleisen" |
29.09 |
503 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Geiteryggen |
10.02 |
448 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
19.06 |
397 |
Selma Seljåsen, Arendal PK |
Stueneshallen |
04.03 |
371 |
Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
03.08 |
316 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
303 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
12.01 |
239 |
Maja Hansen, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
03.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U14 |
|
|
535 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
"Kuleisen" |
29.09 |
509 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
419 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Sannan skytesenter |
10.04 |
339 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
08.09 |
47 |
Jens Herland Kristiansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
24.03 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V55 |
|
|
588 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.08 |
574 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
10.08 |
568 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Brosebanen |
03.08 |
568 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Kopervik |
23.02 |
565 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
562 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
25.09 |
560 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
25.09 |
559 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Sankthansholet |
11.07 |
558 |
Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK |
Grovastøylen |
06.06 |
557 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
03.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V65 |
|
|
562 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Odda |
10.02 |
562 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
30.06 |
552 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
04.11 |
551 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
Fredrikstad |
11.05 |
549 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
23.04 |
546 |
Tøger Rygh, Jørpeland PK |
Bråstein |
05.06 |
545 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
03.02 |
545 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
16.06 |
542 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
stord pistolklubb |
13.06 |
539 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V73 |
|
|
560 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
08.03 |
556 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
08.09 |
543 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
23.04 |
542 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Lerkehaug |
10.08 |
537 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Skurve |
25.06 |
536 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
28.11 |
532 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
03.08 |
531 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
28.11 |
524 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
05.12 |
514 |
Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL |
Fredrikstad |
11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
575 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
01.04 |
574 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
570 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
569 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
Evje |
10.01 |
568 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
567 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
EM Bologna |
23.09 |
567 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
MVM Wuhan |
23.10 |
566 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
23.05 |
566 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Skatval |
30.06 |
565 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
24.11 |
565 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
565 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Blikshavn |
16.06 |
565 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
"Kuleisen" |
29.09 |
565 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Utvorda |
02.08 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Junior |
|
|
560 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
559 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
505 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
504 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Mjøen |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V55 |
|
|
580 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
569 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
566 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Kopervik |
23.02 |
565 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Brosebanen |
03.08 |
564 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
26.02 |
563 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
16.06 |
562 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
556 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
550 |
Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK |
Aronsløkka |
06.06 |
550 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestad |
07.04 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V65 |
|
|
562 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Odda |
10.02 |
558 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
30.06 |
554 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
29.06 |
553 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
26.02 |
552 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
23.04 |
544 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
17.06 |
543 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
30.06 |
541 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Hunstad |
18.11 |
536 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
Fredrikstad |
11.05 |
533 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V73 |
|
|
563 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestad |
07.04 |
556 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
532 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Myråsen |
16.06 |
526 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Lerkehaug |
10.08 |
508 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
03.08 |
506 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
Fredrikstad |
11.05 |
490 |
Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL |
Fredrikstad |
11.05 |
485 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Bømlohallen |
13.10 |
479 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
477 |
Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
588 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
04.08 |
588 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
587 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
587 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
586 |
Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Giske Idrettshall |
06.04 |
584 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.05 |
582 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
15.01 |
582 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
581 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
581 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
581 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
12.02 |
578 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
08.11 |
574 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
Aronsløkka |
17.06 |
572 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
MVM Wuhan |
25.10 |
571 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
Haraland Skurve |
11.08 |
567 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
17.10 |
564 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
563 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
12.05 |
559 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
NARVIK |
20.10 |
558 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
03.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
582 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
575 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
567 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.11 |
546 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
508 |
Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang, Horten O. PK |
Bommestad |
12.03 |
494 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
490 |
Jonas Alexander Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestad |
16.02 |
488 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
04.08 |
488 |
Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
484 |
Sander Elias Toivonen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
554 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
04.08 |
548 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK |
Bråstein |
19.10 |
520 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
495 |
Ida Elisabeth Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
356 |
Malin Wold Fikseth, Narvik PK |
NARVIK |
20.10 |
253 |
Lene Johanne Gunstead, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
20.10 |
136 |
Emilie Hansen, Steigen PK |
Moan skytebane |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
548 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Bjørnehaugen |
13.02 |
544 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
18.10 |
537 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Utvorda |
04.08 |
521 |
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
Fjæreheia |
01.09 |
519 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
17.11 |
514 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
26.12 |
492 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
448 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
412 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Regimentsmyra |
21.09 |
401 |
Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
04.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
531 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
18.10 |
476 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
452 |
Synnøve Hellerud Karlsrud, Askim PK |
Hula bak brannst. |
13.10 |
427 |
William-Johan Endresen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
14.10 |
399 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Tromsdal |
01.09 |
387 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
20.10 |
348 |
Marius Søllesvik Ferkingstad, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
11.02 |
334 |
Tobias Langåker, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
11.02 |
286 |
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
08.12 |
283 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
23.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V55 |
|
|
587 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
11.08 |
585 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
584 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Hønefoss |
14.02 |
580 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
16.03 |
573 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
571 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
571 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
14.11 |
570 |
Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
30.06 |
569 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Evje |
12.10 |
567 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Brosebanen |
04.08 |
567 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V65 |
|
|
577 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Voss |
15.09 |
571 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Hønefoss |
14.02 |
565 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
20.10 |
561 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
14.10 |
560 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Ardalen |
12.06 |
557 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
14.03 |
556 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
20.01 |
553 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Skatval |
13.06 |
551 |
Tøger Rygh, Jørpeland PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
548 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
17.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V73 |
|
|
564 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
31.08 |
555 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
554 |
Iver-Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
Hønefoss |
17.01 |
543 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
19.06 |
538 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
01.09 |
537 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
18.08 |
537 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
15.01 |
534 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
14.10 |
529 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
04.08 |
525 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
JØRPELAND |
08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
585 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
MVM Wuhan |
20.10 |
580 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS |
Bommestad |
16.11 |
575 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
573 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
572 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Aronsløkka |
17.06 |
572 |
Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK |
Brumunddal |
10.08 |
572 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
571 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
571 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
569 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Junior |
|
|
562 |
Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
541 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
533 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Dalaråa |
06.08 |
508 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
04.08 |
508 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
466 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V55 |
|
|
583 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
576 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Skatval |
13.06 |
567 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Brosebanen |
04.08 |
562 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Blikshavn |
14.06 |
560 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
559 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Sola |
18.05 |
555 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
553 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Hamar |
20.10 |
552 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
Blikshavn |
23.03 |
552 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
Hamar |
20.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V65 |
|
|
565 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Voss |
15.09 |
560 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
550 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Ardalen |
12.06 |
547 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
08.04 |
541 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
01.09 |
539 |
Tøger Rygh, Jørpeland PK |
Bråstein |
16.11 |
538 |
Kjell Bråten, Sandnes PK |
Kvinesdal |
03.11 |
528 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
Hula bak
brannstasjon |
27.01 |
510 |
Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS |
Regimentsmyra |
21.09 |
508 |
Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP |
Ekeberg |
07.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V73 |
|
|
556 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Geiteryggen |
08.12 |
552 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
520 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
01.09 |
517 |
Gunnar Langø, Tromsø PK |
Brosebanen |
04.08 |
508 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
22.08 |
505 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
Fredrikstad |
01.06 |
502 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Myråsen |
15.06 |
501 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Skurve |
28.06 |
442 |
Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK |
Brosebanen |
04.08 |
400 |
Bertel Johannes Kroken, Alta SSK |
Kvenvikmoen |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
568 |
Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Ragdehallen |
21.04 |
567 |
Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
12.03 |
563 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Haraland Skurve |
11.08 |
563 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Svartemyr |
20.08 |
559 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
05.05 |
559 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
Brumunddal |
10.08 |
558 |
Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS |
Hula bak brannst. |
13.10 |
557 |
Trond Skyrud Tyssen, Kongsvinger SS |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
557 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
Hula bak brannst. |
13.10 |
555 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
19.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V55 |
|
|
567 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Voss |
28.04 |
549 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
547 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
546 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
540 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
Svartemyr |
20.08 |
539 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
Moan skytebane |
01.09 |
536 |
Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
14.09 |
535 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
03.11 |
531 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Blikshavn |
31.08 |
528 |
Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
528 |
Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK |
Ardalen |
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V65 |
|
|
572 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Odda |
21.04 |
560 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
09.09 |
545 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Fredrikstad |
01.06 |
531 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
25.06 |
508 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bremnes |
15.09 |
504 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
Ardalen |
12.06 |
502 |
Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
29.06 |
495 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
06.04 |
480 |
Kjell Nilsen, Steigen PK |
Moan skytebane |
01.09 |
476 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
Voss |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V73 |
|
|
448 |
Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
17.01 |
414 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
340 |
Jan Rosenvinge Kolderup, Horten O. PK |
Bjørndalen |
06.04 |
323 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - Menn |
|
|
577 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
18.05 |
569 |
Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK |
Ragdehallen |
21.04 |
568 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Svartemyr |
20.08 |
566 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
08.12 |
565 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
564 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Flannum |
22.08 |
563 |
Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK |
Kvenvikmoen |
21.07 |
562 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
Voss |
15.09 |
560 |
Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK |
Blikshavn
Skytebane |
01.06 |
558 |
Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK |
Hula bak brannst. |
13.10 |
558 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
Svartemyr |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V55 |
|
|
570 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Evje |
12.10 |
569 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
569 |
Hans Sørensen Knigge, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
14.09 |
566 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
19.06 |
562 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Voss |
28.04 |
560 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
Blikshavn |
23.03 |
558 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Bråstein |
16.11 |
556 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Blikshavn |
31.08 |
552 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
551 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
10.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V65 |
|
|
576 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Odda |
21.04 |
562 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
547 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Fredrikstad |
01.06 |
543 |
Ronald Pettersen, Meløy PK |
Moan skytebane |
01.09 |
542 |
Kjell Bråten, Sandnes PK |
Kvinesdal |
08.06 |
527 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
Hula bak brannst. |
13.10 |
514 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Bremnes |
17.03 |
513 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
14.09 |
510 |
Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvannet |
12.06 |
507 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V73 |
|
|
519 |
Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
17.01 |
479 |
Ragnar Matberg, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
15.05 |
453 |
Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
450 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - Menn |
|
|
574 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Åres |
31.08 |
573 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
Bollitun |
07.01 |
570 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
570 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
11.06 |
567 |
Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
567 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
06.04 |
566 |
Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK |
Bråstein |
19.10 |
565 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
561 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Bollitun |
04.11 |
559 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V55 |
|
|
571 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Buttentjern |
02.09 |
567 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
560 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Mosjøen |
19.06 |
556 |
Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK |
Brumunddal |
05.10 |
552 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
Kvinesdal |
08.06 |
549 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
"Kuleisen" |
17.03 |
549 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
10.08 |
549 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
08.12 |
549 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Haraland Skurve |
11.08 |
548 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V65 |
|
|
586 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Odda |
01.12 |
569 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
564 |
Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK |
Fredrikstad |
01.06 |
552 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
28.05 |
546 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
14.02 |
533 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
Hula bak
brannstasjon |
27.01 |
515 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
06.04 |
506 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
18.05 |
470 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
456 |
Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V73 |
|
|
431 |
Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL |
Regimentsmyra |
21.09 |
430 |
Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK |
Mosjøen |
19.06 |
319 |
Tom Øivind Jensen, Fredrikstad SS |
Regimentsmyra |
21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
582 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
566 |
Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK |
Stemtjønn |
06.04 |
564 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
563 |
Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK |
"Kuleisen" |
17.03 |
557 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
555 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
553 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Dalaråa |
11.06 |
552 |
Dag Arild Hansen, NOP-Bergen |
Voss |
28.04 |
552 |
Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
21.09 |
549 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK |
Bollitun |
07.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V55 |
|
|
564 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Evje |
10.08 |
559 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Myhrespiten |
25.05 |
549 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.09 |
547 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Haraland Skurve |
11.08 |
540 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
Stemtjønn |
06.04 |
536 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Odda |
01.12 |
534 |
Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK |
Voss |
15.09 |
530 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Smiholen |
30.05 |
527 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
04.11 |
524 |
Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK |
Brumunddal |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V65 |
|
|
562 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Bommestad |
19.01 |
532 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
"Kuleisen" |
17.03 |
525 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
17.01 |
517 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
Voss |
28.04 |
486 |
Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
464 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
Oppdal |
07.07 |
444 |
Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
14.02 |
280 |
Tor Michael Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn |
|
|
296 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
294 |
Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK |
Hamar |
11.03 |
294 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Vinne |
17.09 |
294 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
07.04 |
294 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
294 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
293 |
Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
26.10 |
293 |
Roar Haugan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
293 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
292 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
292 |
Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK |
Geiteryggen |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
293 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
09.03 |
289 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.10 |
289 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
05.12 |
285 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
22.09 |
281 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
281 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
NARVIK |
19.10 |
279 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Fotland |
12.09 |
277 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Rana. Åenget
Pistolbane |
28.05 |
276 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
12.10 |
275 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
05.12 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
290 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
264 |
Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang, Horten O. PK |
Hula |
05.02 |
248 |
Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.02 |
184 |
Guillermo Erik Hansen Ureta, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
03.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
226 |
Mathilde Elizabeth Vinnes Nilssen, Haugesund PK |
"Kuleisen" |
02.05 |
226 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
281 |
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
Fevikhallen |
29.09 |
276 |
Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK |
Bollitun |
04.02 |
250 |
Ørjan Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
"Kuleisen" |
05.09 |
246 |
Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
245 |
Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
17.06 |
223 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-Anderssen, Horten O. PK |
Hula |
05.11 |
195 |
Even Lilletvedt Toft, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
13.02 |
184 |
Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
11.01 |
177 |
Victoria Josefine Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
81 |
Nicholas Olsen Haugen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
07.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U14 |
|
|
260 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
242 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Vinne |
17.09 |
215 |
Karoline Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.11 |
196 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
158 |
Isak Fiskaaen Ellefsen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
07.11 |
124 |
Patrick Molvik Thormodsen, Åsane PK |
Jonahola |
13.02 |
68 |
Runar Gunderstad, Haugesund PK |
"Kuleisen" |
05.09 |
48 |
Noah Fiskaaen Ellefsen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
07.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V55 |
|
|
296 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Hønefoss |
04.02 |
293 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
290 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
Hamar |
11.03 |
290 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Brekstad |
19.01 |
290 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
287 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Stjørdal |
06.08 |
286 |
Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
28.10 |
286 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
Maridalen |
02.09 |
286 |
Helge Olden, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
28.11 |
285 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Evje |
25.05 |
285 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
285 |
Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
06.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V65 |
|
|
290 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Odda |
17.12 |
289 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
26.03 |
287 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Hønefoss |
04.03 |
282 |
Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK |
Vevatne |
29.08 |
282 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Vinne |
26.03 |
281 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
15.01 |
281 |
Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK |
Stjørdal |
07.05 |
280 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestagardsskogen |
09.05 |
279 |
Tøger Rygh, Jørpeland PK |
JØRPELAND |
27.02 |
279 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
02.09 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V73 |
|
|
285 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Stjørdal |
06.08 |
282 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
12.10 |
279 |
Erik Stai, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
28.05 |
278 |
Iver-Helge Løvhaug, Hadeland SS |
Hønefoss |
04.02 |
278 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Vinne |
29.01 |
274 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
14.01 |
273 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
14.06 |
268 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
22.10 |
256 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
252 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
290 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Flannum |
29.08 |
288 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
25.04 |
288 |
Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
285 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
279 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
27.11 |
278 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
11.06 |
277 |
Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
276 |
Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK |
Evje |
25.05 |
276 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
275 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Kvinner |
|
|
279 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
09.03 |
263 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
Fotland |
26.08 |
259 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Tunellen |
07.02 |
255 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Fotland |
26.08 |
206 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
180 |
Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
14.12 |
161 |
Anne-Jeanette Todal Galta, Horten O. PK |
Bjørndalen |
06.04 |
114 |
Renate Sand, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
25.02 |
100 |
Susanne Eriksen, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
06.04 |
40 |
Synnøve Settman, Hjørungavåg PK |
Giske Idrettshall |
16.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V55 |
|
|
284 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Evje |
25.05 |
282 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Buttentjern |
18.05 |
275 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
274 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
273 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bjørndalen |
06.04 |
271 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
22.10 |
271 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
26.10 |
270 |
Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
269 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
23.09 |
267 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V65 |
|
|
282 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Odda |
17.12 |
276 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
276 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Stjørdal |
06.08 |
263 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
25.04 |
262 |
Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
29.08 |
254 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestagardsskogen |
09.05 |
249 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdal |
28.05 |
241 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestagardsskogen |
09.05 |
234 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
213 |
Reidar Haugen, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V73 |
|
|
266 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Stjørdal |
06.08 |
256 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
12.10 |
212 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
Hå pistolklubb |
05.10 |
151 |
Jan Rosenvinge Kolderup, Horten O. PK |
Bjørndalen |
06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|